5. Krefelder Gesundheitslauf
am:
31.08.2014
Veranstalter:
HELIOS/AOK und Welle Niederrhein
10km
Platz
gesamt
Platz
AK
Platz
m/w
Name
Vorname
Jahrgang
Verein
Laufzeit
Download
1
1
1
PAULI
Jan
1983
Laufenberg GmbH
00:39:08.98
2
2
2
HAHN
Hendrik
1985
FA Siempelkamp
00:39:37.95
3
3
3
PALMA DIAZ
Octavio
1976
ATLETISMO CARTAMA
00:40:43.27
4
4
4
BUR
Stefan
1968
Berufskolleg Vera Bechers
00:42:14.30
5
5
5
GAUTSCH
Sebastian
1995
00:43:55.70
6
6
6
LEISCHKER
Dr. Andreas
1967
LT Krefeld Oppum
00:44:04.34
7
7
7
KÖHLER
Sven
1982
Berufskolleg Vera Bechers
00:44:30.04
8
8
8
FERNANDES
Carlos
1969
Team Siempelkamp
00:44:54.47
9
9
9
KÜPPERS
Harald
1959
DJK VfL Forstwald / Helios
00:44:54.76
10
10
10
WOLTERS
Oliver
1969
FC St.Hubert
00:46:16.54
11
11
11
NEUHAUS
Christoph
1967
Polizei Krefeld
00:46:29.57
12
12
12
POETTERS
Udo
1965
Polizei Krefeld
00:46:29.58
13
13
13
JULY
Stephan
1975
Wohnstätte Krefeld AG
00:46:34.55
14
14
14
ERPEL
Tim
1986
00:46:34.76
15
15
15
JUNGBÄCKER
Peter
1964
Laufenberg GmbH
00:46:44.10
16
16
16
KAMMENOS
Jannis
1969
00:46:47.57
17
1
1
BROKAMP
Daniela
1981
00:46:50.60
18
17
17
REINERS
Roman
1989
Sparkasse Krefeld
00:46:56.39
19
18
18
HELLWIG
Stefan
1983
Berufskolleg Vera Bechers
00:47:38.89
20
19
19
KENGELS
Torsten
1968
FA Siempelkamp
00:47:52.09
21
20
20
BRAUN
Sascha
1973
Braun
00:48:32.35
22
21
21
HACKBARTH
Tobias
1981
HIT HELIOS
00:48:42.73
23
22
22
NISSING
Thomas
1966
SWK LaufWerk
00:49:49.33
24
23
23
SIEVERS
Christoph
1981
Stadtverwaltung Krefeld
00:49:54.72
25
24
24
THIES
Heino
1954
Stadtverwaltung Krefeld
00:50:02.64
26
25
25
GIJSEMANS
Gustaf
1949
Kempen
00:50:05.62
27
26
26
WILLMANN
Dirk
1966
Dräger
00:50:05.99
28
2
2
MECK
Nina
1982
00:50:34.30
29
27
27
SCHROERS
Thomas
1973
acadon
00:50:36.60
30
28
28
MALZAHN
Richard
1949
Bernds Racing Ream
00:51:19.30
31
29
29
STILLING
Guido
1968
SWK LaufWerk
00:51:38.00
32
3
3
NEDER
Eva-Maria
1983
AOK Krefeld
00:51:58.84
33
30
30
ALKAN
Ayhan
1984
acadon
00:52:11.41
34
31
31
DAMMES
Gottfried
1953
VT Kempen
00:52:24.74
35
4
4
KRUMSCHEID-DEDEN
Petra
1968
DJK VfL Forstwald / Helios
00:52:29.10
36
32
32
KIEFER
Björn
1974
00:52:31.08
37
33
33
LENDERS
Stefan
1971
00:52:36.63
38
34
34
PERSICKE
Armin
1962
00:52:37.92
39
35
35
LÄHNER
Stephan
1983
Autobecker Klausmann
00:52:46.15
40
36
36
BALLHAUSEN
Christian
1968
SWK LaufWerk
00:52:49.96
41
37
37
GROßE
Patrick
1998
Helios Iron Team Wuppertal
00:52:51.86
42
5
5
JÄGER
Susanne
1972
Helios Iron Team Wuppertal
00:52:52.44
43
38
38
LEENEN
Klaus
1954
NiersRunners Wachtendonk
00:52:55.47
44
39
39
ROSINSKI
Martin
1987
00:52:58.10
45
6
6
PASCH
Lydia
1963
DJK VfL Forstwald / Helios
00:53:06.09
46
40
40
GRAEBER
Emil
1987
SWK LaufWerk
00:53:10.66
47
41
41
KRINS
Marcel
1986
SWK LaufWerk
00:53:28.96
48
42
42
MARTINEZ
Miguel
1962
00:53:33.79
49
43
43
WAGNER
Norbert
1950
AS Neukirchen-Vluyn
00:53:33.81
50
44
44
RODRÍGUEZ TAPIA
Ángel
1990
00:53:33.86
51
45
45
HOLUBARS
Alexander
1980
HELIOS Klinikum Krefeld
00:53:37.90
52
46
46
FRICKE
Michael
1982
HELIOS Klinikum Krefeld
00:53:43.67
53
47
47
LITTFIN
Thomas
1965
LT Krefeld-Oppum
00:53:45.72
54
48
48
MARES
Luciano
1980
00:53:55.80
55
7
7
LEUFGEN
Celina
1995
Marienschule Krefeld
00:53:56.32
56
8
8
LEUFGEN
Corinna
1968
Marienschule Krefeld
00:53:56.41
57
49
49
MÜLLER
Helmut
1963
SWK LaufWerk
00:54:12.24
58
50
50
BÖRMER
Julius
1963
00:54:18.27
59
51
51
INTVEEN
Jürgen
1968
00:54:40.49
60
9
9
SEIDLER
Lena
1984
Berufskolleg Vera Bechers
00:55:07.59
61
52
52
BREKER
Timo
1977
00:55:11.03
62
53
53
LENTJES
Christoph
1983
00:55:11.55
63
54
54
SCHWEMINSKI
Matthias
1978
SWK LaufWerk
00:55:13.69
64
55
55
SCHÖNLAU
Pascal
1984
00:55:22.99
65
56
56
THOMMESSEN
André
1988
00:55:43.28
66
57
57
WERMELSKIRCHEN
Ralf
1962
Laufenberg GmbH
00:55:43.57
67
58
58
GÖRING
Uwe
1963
SWK LaufWerk
00:55:50.88
68
10
10
MENSE
Christiane
1970
-
00:55:59.84
69
59
59
MARZIAN
Michael
1971
Familie Marzian
00:56:04.97
70
11
11
HECKMANN
Maira
1984
Klinik Königshof
00:56:05.25
71
60
60
HAß
Kai-Hendrik
1972
00:56:14.03
72
61
61
ELLES
Christoph
1976
00:56:16.39
73
62
62
KRAUSER
Ralf
1957
kein Verein
00:56:24.06
74
63
63
VOGEL
Andrej
1993
Wohnstätte Krefeld AG
00:56:26.99
75
64
64
FÖRSTER
Andre
1987
Welle Niederrhein
00:56:34.97
76
65
65
SEMISCH
Thilo
1973
Krefeld Helios
00:56:39.53
77
12
12
LENTJES
Anne
1982
00:56:44.72
78
13
13
NACKEN
Uta
1964
Physiotherapieteam Winz
00:56:53.44
79
14
14
HOHMANN
Elke
1964
Helios Iron Team Wuppertal
00:56:57.48
80
66
66
GERHARDS
Georg
1969
00:57:06.19
81
67
67
KURT
Arif
1977
Laufenberg GmbH
00:57:16.13
82
15
15
KALDE
Birgit
1968
-
00:57:20.18
83
16
16
GIEROK
Beate
1966
Krefeld Helios
00:57:33.81
84
17
17
PENRIS
Annika
1993
AOK Krefeld
00:57:38.61
85
18
18
STEINKUHL
Sibille
1982
Krefeld Helios
00:57:41.91
86
19
19
LOPES
Angela
1970
Ortho Neuss
00:57:45.86
87
68
68
ZEILE
Thomas
1966
HELIOS Klinikum Duisburg
00:57:53.60
88
20
20
SCHEPANSKI
Anna
1968
00:57:54.26
89
69
69
MORMELS
Oliver
1985
00:57:55.97
90
21
21
FRIEDRICHS
Stephanie
1982
00:57:59.39
91
70
70
MENGE
Dennis
1991
Fa UL
00:58:02.14
92
71
71
GIESDER
Thomas
1962
NiersRunners Wachtendonk
00:58:05.47
93
72
72
GUTMANN
Holger
1967
00:58:18.26
94
73
73
SCHULZE
Andreas
1965
00:58:31.34
95
74
74
FISCHER
Stefan
1957
SWK LaufWerk
00:58:37.69
96
75
75
SCHWEDAS
Gerd
1972
00:58:38.09
97
22
22
BÜTTGENBACH-MEYER
Beate
1962
HELIOS Klinikum Krefeld
00:58:38.29
98
76
76
MEYER ZU ALTENSCHILDESCHE
Jörg
1966
TV Erkelenz
00:58:51.27
99
77
77
VOGT
Christian
1973
00:58:51.51
100
78
78
HOHMANN
Frank
1964
Helios Iron Team Wuppertal
00:59:01.02
101
79
79
BREUER
Alexander
1971
-
00:59:03.58
102
23
23
FIETZ
Rosemarie
1964
kein verein
00:59:05.06
103
24
24
SIEGEL
Anne
1983
00:59:20.71
104
80
80
WALTER
Rene
1985
00:59:20.83
105
81
81
JUNGWIRTH
Guido
1964
-
00:59:49.19
106
82
82
SCHLICKER
Manfred
1947
Hülser Sportverein
00:59:59.98
107
83
83
REINS
Stefan
1985
01:00:06.52
108
84
84
DYLLONG
Norbert
1965
Team Siempelkamp
01:00:06.61
109
85
85
ARNDT
Marius
1978
01:00:18.76
110
86
86
FENKES
Marius
1999
01:00:30.58
111
25
25
SCHIFFERINGS
Bettina
1966
VFL Forstwald
01:00:31.26
112
87
87
BEVEDES
Andreas
1964
01:00:31.99
113
88
88
FIGUEIRAS
Manuel
1960
-
01:00:41.84
114
89
89
SMEETS
Michael
1964
Polizei Krefeld
01:00:48.52
115
90
90
MACHOST
Helmut
1955
Polizei Krefeld
01:00:48.68
116
91
91
LÖVENICH
Timo
1977
-
01:00:48.73
117
92
92
GÖTZEN
Norbert
1961
PSV Krefeld
01:00:48.77
118
93
93
BRODOWSKI
Andreas
1978
01:00:50.99
119
26
26
LOODEN
Jane
1985
HELIOS Klinikum Wuppertal
01:00:51.89
120
94
94
HÜLS
Ingolf
1952
01:00:52.01
121
27
27
KURSCHAT
Christina
1988
01:00:53.13
122
95
95
DRIEßEN
Rainer
1959
SWK LaufWerk
01:00:59.99
123
96
96
RÖDER
Andreas
1975
01:01:19.19
124
97
97
FRENTZEN
Axel
1973
01:01:19.40
125
98
98
WÖHRL
Markus
1971
Welle Niederrhein
01:01:30.68
126
99
99
SCHMITT
Noel
1998
Marienschule Krefeld
01:01:39.73
127
100
100
FOHLER
Lukas
1987
01:01:49.79
128
28
28
HARTMANN
Britta
1986
Physiotherapieteam Winz
01:01:50.58
129
101
101
FISCHER
Andre
1966
01:01:52.43
130
102
102
LEUCHTENBERGER
Dirk
1964
Wohnstätte Krefeld AG
01:01:56.44
131
29
29
GRIEBEK-HÜNERMUND
Kerstin
1967
Marienschule
01:02:11.03
132
103
103
SCHLICKER
Götz
1973
Sparkasse Krefeld
01:02:12.41
133
30
30
THIELEN
Nadine
1987
Welle Niederrhein
01:02:15.62
134
104
104
GROßE
Thomas
1966
Helios Iron Team Wuppertal
01:02:27.78
135
31
31
GRIMM
Ute
1965
HIT HELIOS
01:02:28.80
136
32
32
GROßE
Beate
1960
Helios Iron Team Wuppertal
01:02:33.72
137
33
33
KUHN
Maria
1951
01:02:40.09
138
105
105
BITTNER
Heribert
1967
01:02:48.52
139
34
34
SCHWIEREN
Claudia
1970
01:02:54.96
140
106
106
MÜLLER
Heiko
1961
VT Kempen
01:03:11.94
141
35
35
MILIUS
Johanna
1991
VT Kempen
01:03:11.96
142
107
107
POPTSIS
Georgios
1968
Autobecker Klausmann
01:03:21.52
143
108
108
KLEMCKE
Aljoscha
2001
Kastanienhof
01:03:45.22
144
109
109
PROF. DR. BERENDES
Elmar
1961
HELIOS Klinikum Krefeld
01:03:54.26
145
110
110
WEFERS
Christian
1976
01:03:56.33
146
111
111
SOBOTTA
Sebastian
1988
01:03:59.63
147
112
112
HOCH
Ronny
1979
Sparkasse Krefeld
01:04:23.98
148
113
113
GAUS
Jürgen
1948
01:04:25.10
149
114
114
GAUS
Sebastian
1980
01:04:25.25
150
115
115
NIETHEN
Marcel
1990
SWK LaufWerk
01:04:33.05
151
36
36
BREUER
Julietta M.
1964
ASV Süchteln
01:04:51.96
152
116
116
ESTERS
Jerry
1964
Kastanienhof
01:04:52.35
153
37
37
UTERMÖLE-SCHAFAFF
Andrea
1967
Bildungszentrum
01:05:03.25
154
117
117
LAMBERTY
Dirk
1980
01:05:27.61
155
118
118
BADER
Andreas
1972
Kastanienhof
01:05:37.00
156
119
119
GOLLIN
Dirk
1968
01:05:51.51
157
38
38
NEUGEBAUER
Gudrun
1957
01:07:16.57
158
120
120
MÖNTER
Frank
1971
Lengerich
01:07:21.74
159
121
121
MEGE
Thomas
1963
Lengerich
01:07:22.74
160
39
39
LAU
Ute
1959
AS Neukirchen-Vluyn
01:07:33.87
161
122
122
SPAHN
Torsten
1968
SWK LaufWerk
01:07:41.84
162
40
40
SCHÜREN
Hannah
1995
Berufskolleg Vera Bechers
01:07:48.33
163
41
41
KAUSIAS
Irene
1959
01:07:48.78
164
42
42
ADVENA
Vera
1971
-
01:08:04.57
165
123
123
SCHHÜREN
Dr. Christoph
1966
Berufskolleg Vera Bechers
01:08:58.86
166
43
43
WALDAU
Ulrike
1969
Wohnstätte Krefeld AG
01:09:20.69
167
124
124
KÜHNAPPEL
Manfred
1943
01:09:28.00
168
44
44
KONOPKA
Antje
1967
Kastanienhof
01:09:29.49
169
45
45
KONOPKA YATES
Vera
1963
Kastanienhof
01:09:29.56
170
125
125
SCHAFAFF
Marchs
1969
-
01:09:34.35
171
46
46
TILLE
Elke
1952
AS Neukirchen-Vluyn
01:10:49.03
172
126
126
KUHN
Josef
1935
01:11:24.84
173
47
47
ANGER
Nadine
1987
Bildungszentrum
01:13:12.36
174
127
127
THEISSEN
Volker
1941
Tanzsportkreis Tönisvost
01:13:21.09
175
128
128
KREUTER
Alexander
1971
HELIOS St. Elisabeth Klinik Oberhausen
01:16:14.68
176
48
48
RUTHMANN
Birgit
1966
AS Neukirchen-Vluyn
01:16:16.99
177
129
129
JONIETZ
Oliver
1992
Stadtverwaltung Krefeld
01:17:11.48
178
130
130
SAKALLI
Ridvan
1965
Kastanienhof
01:19:11.00
179
49
49
SELKE
Julia
1981
01:19:11.08
180
50
50
SAKALLI
Martina
1969
Kastanienhof
01:19:22.98
5km
Platz
gesamt
Platz
AK
Platz
m/w
Name
Vorname
Jahrgang
Verein
Laufzeit
Download
1
1
1
HOFFMANN
Arthur
1985
-
00:18:30.36
2
2
2
CHRISTOPH
Thomas
1978
00:18:55.62
3
3
3
BRICK
Denis
1985
Lanxess Deutschland GmbH
00:19:38.53
4
4
4
BRYLL
Holger
1968
Apotheke Mattenhlotz
00:20:24.52
5
5
5
FRIELING
Moritz
2002
Team Siempelkamp
00:20:28.95
6
6
6
SCHMIDT
Rainer
1965
VT Kempen
00:21:43.72
7
7
7
NOHR
Oliver
1990
Lacky Alberdingk
00:21:53.08
8
8
8
SCHOENEN
Michael
1981
Team Marktcafe Schoenen
00:22:07.40
9
9
9
PUSCHNER
Felix
1986
Lacky Alberdingk
00:22:12.90
10
10
10
OLIVEIRA
José
1983
H2U aqua.plan.Ing-GmbH
00:22:18.00
11
11
11
GÖRRES
Hans Peter
1963
vereinslos
00:22:31.01
12
1
1
LEUFGEN
Lisanne
1998
Marienschule Krefeld
00:22:53.89
13
2
2
LEUFGEN
Michelle
1998
Marienschule Krefeld
00:23:13.54
14
12
12
MAGOHOMERA
Simon
1988
Team Marktcafe Schoenen
00:23:27.10
15
13
13
KÖNIG
Gerd
1964
Run for Fun
00:23:29.41
16
14
14
ZRENNER
Christoph
1979
Sparkasse Krefeld
00:23:42.48
17
15
15
SUSKI
Sebastian
1982
Dräger
00:23:50.68
18
3
3
LEUFGEN
Kira
1997
Marienschule Krefeld
00:24:06.61
19
16
16
STRÖTER
Maximilian
1998
Marienschule Krefeld
00:24:08.44
20
4
4
NOWAK
Julia
1990
Stadtverwaltung Krefeld
00:24:09.98
21
5
5
GIEROK
Isabel
1998
Marienschule Krefeld
00:24:17.67
22
6
6
KLEINHANS
Kathrin
1989
TV Issum
00:24:28.57
23
7
7
LESCHIK
Adriane
1976
H2U aqua.plan.Ing-GmbH
00:24:33.78
24
17
17
ALKAN
Tolga
1994
00:24:40.60
25
18
18
ESTERS
Jan
1997
Marienschule Krefeld
00:24:41.47
26
8
8
PFAFFENHÖFER
Annette
1968
00:24:44.86
27
19
19
KLOOS
Fabian
1998
Stamm Kreuz-Ritter
00:24:45.93
28
20
20
MEINIG
Leon
1998
Marienschule Krefeld
00:24:55.51
29
21
21
KÖHLEN
Tobias
1985
Lonesome Rider
00:24:56.21
30
22
22
HATER
Jürgen
1962
Dräger
00:25:08.88
31
23
23
MARZIAN
Simon
2005
Familie Marzian
00:25:10.73
32
24
24
VAN LIEBERGER
Matthias
1988
Sparkasse Krefeld
00:25:15.16
33
25
25
ANGENVOORT
Roland
1967
AOK
00:25:19.23
34
26
26
ORLOWSKI
Jonas
1998
Marienschule Krefeld
00:25:23.66
35
27
27
SCHERGES
Rolf
1963
Stadtverwaltung Krefeld
00:25:45.39
36
28
28
BUR
Matthias
2003
Berufskolleg Vera Bechers
00:25:46.08
37
9
9
HOLSTEG
Carolin
1994
TV Issum
00:25:46.71
38
29
29
RICHTER
Helmut
1967
Unternehmerschaft Niederrhein
00:25:47.11
39
30
30
WEIWADEL
Lothar
1962
00:25:54.59
40
10
10
MEHMEL
Eva
1997
Marienschule Krefeld
00:26:10.39
41
31
31
NEUENHOFER
Klaus
1954
Marienschule Gym.
00:26:11.27
42
32
32
REINERS
Michael
1997
Kastanienhof
00:26:15.89
43
33
33
MÜLLER
Yannik
2005
Rakete Hüls
00:26:16.74
44
34
34
MONTESI
Nick
2003
Nikudo
00:26:20.37
45
35
35
GORGS
Mathias
1986
Stamm Kreuz-Ritter
00:26:23.29
46
36
36
BUSCHE
Dominik
1998
Team Siempelkamp
00:26:27.65
47
11
11
BAUM
Antje
2005
Anästhesie OP
00:26:29.78
48
37
37
FUCHS
Stefan
1977
SWK LaufWerk
00:26:37.00
49
38
38
SCHEUSS
Hermann
1957
00:26:43.19
50
12
12
BUR
Juliane
1973
Berufskolleg Vera Bechers
00:26:44.79
51
39
39
KRENZ
Dirk
1979
00:26:47.26
52
40
40
GRÖNBEIT
Frank
1959
00:26:48.40
53
41
41
SCHULZE
Jonathan
1998
Marienschule Krefeld
00:26:49.94
54
13
13
ANGENVOORT
Sarah
1993
AOK
00:26:53.42
55
42
42
ADAMS
Simon
1997
Marienschule Krefeld
00:27:28.62
56
43
43
KUHLEN
Bennet
2003
-
00:27:29.44
57
14
14
MARZIAN
Lara
2002
Familie Marzian
00:27:29.60
58
15
15
KOLB
Judith
1996
TV Issum
00:27:30.52
59
16
16
ICKE
Katharina
1983
Unternehmerschaft Niederrhein
00:27:41.54
60
17
17
NEUMANN
Alexandra
1989
Sparkasse Krefeld
00:27:45.00
61
44
44
BIES
Cedric
1991
Welle Niederrhein
00:27:45.20
62
45
45
SIMONS
David
1986
Dräger
00:27:52.97
63
46
46
SOMMERFELD
Dirk
1968
SWK LaufWerk
00:27:57.31
64
18
18
KLEINENHAMMANN
Andrea
1988
TV Issum
00:28:08.94
65
19
19
KRIESTEN
Celina
1997
Marienschule Krefeld
00:28:15.41
66
20
20
FRIELING
Ulrike
1971
Team Siempelkamp
00:28:16.38
67
47
47
FEDERL
Peter
1980
00:28:22.30
68
48
48
GEBRAI
Abraham
1982
Team Marktcafe Schoenen
00:28:30.80
69
49
49
DICKMANN
Finn
2003
Stadtverwaltung Krefeld
00:28:37.72
70
50
50
SOMMER
Ingo
1975
EXTRA TIPP KREFELD
00:28:46.93
71
51
51
WINKELS
Veith
1970
EXTRA TIPP KREFELD
00:28:47.24
72
21
21
KILIC
Eda
1997
Marienschule Krefeld
00:28:48.64
73
22
22
FILIPENKO
Oksana
1975
zukunftdurchIndustrie/Rheinhafen Krefeld
00:28:50.88
74
52
52
SCHWARZ
Peter
1967
Wohnstätte Krefeld AG
00:28:51.14
75
53
53
KUTZ
Christian
1975
SWK LaufWerk
00:28:54.95
76
23
23
KILIC
Ela
1997
Marienschule Krefeld
00:28:58.89
77
54
54
GROß
Jörg
1963
acadon
00:29:04.02
78
55
55
LEISCHKER
Pascal
1998
00:29:05.49
79
24
24
FERLINGS
Marina
1985
Manus Klinik Krefeld
00:29:05.69
80
25
25
WALLICH
Annalena
1999
Marienschule Krefeld
00:29:06.37
81
56
56
JANSEN
Marcel
1989
H2U aqua.plan.Ing-GmbH
00:29:08.53
82
57
57
VOELKER
Udo
1964
Nikudo
00:29:13.07
83
58
58
RENÉ
Roggendorf
1985
Dräger
00:29:17.26
84
26
26
HEYER
Silvia
1960
LT Hülserbruch
00:29:19.04
85
27
27
HOLZHAUSEN
Astrid
1969
Unternehmerschaft Niederrhein
00:29:19.19
86
28
28
PAPEN
Eva
1966
HELIOS Klinik Hüls
00:29:22.58
87
59
59
SZENTANDRASI
Louis
1999
Marienschule Krefeld
00:29:26.19
88
29
29
STUPNIK
Birgit
1961
Wohnstätte Krefeld AG
00:29:26.86
89
60
60
KAMMENOS
Grigorios
1983
00:29:26.89
90
61
61
ESSER
Stephan
1968
00:29:27.36
91
30
30
GOHLKE
Sybille
1964
Klaas & Kollegen
00:29:27.50
92
62
62
DLHONN
Rene
1991
Stamm Kreuz-Ritter
00:29:28.65
93
31
31
MARTIN
Beate
1967
zukunftdurchIndustrie/Rheinhafen Krefeld
00:29:29.99
94
63
63
LENZ
Klaus
1963
zukunftdurchIndustrie/Rheinhafen Krefeld
00:29:30.57
95
64
64
PAUL
Gernot
1967
00:29:31.94
96
65
65
SCHWITALLA
Jan
1999
Marienschule Krefeld
00:29:39.03
97
66
66
KÜSTERS
Jan-Philipp
1999
Marienschule Krefeld
00:29:39.41
98
67
67
HAIDER
Raimund
1956
Kastanienhof
00:29:40.13
99
68
68
BLUME
Stefan
1970
00:29:40.87
100
32
32
THIßEN
Silke
1970
Autobecker Klausmann
00:29:42.64
101
33
33
KASPEREK
Monika
1969
00:29:51.18
102
34
34
DÖRBECKER
Michelle
1996
00:29:54.94
103
69
69
DORENBECK
Severin
1997
Marienschule Krefeld
00:29:55.07
104
35
35
VAN STEPHAUDT
Katharina
1993
TV Issum
00:29:56.70
105
36
36
SCHULZE
Lena
1998
Marienschule Krefeld
00:29:57.38
106
70
70
SCHNEIDERS
Christian
1979
Deutsche Bahn
00:30:03.32
107
71
71
BUSCHE
Olaf
1969
Team Siempelkamp
00:30:06.76
108
72
72
PALAZZI
Damiano
1974
Team Siempelkamp
00:30:14.99
109
37
37
MARGGRAF
Nadine
1980
Manus Klinik Krefeld
00:30:18.96
110
38
38
PRÜTER
Christine
1979
00:30:21.30
111
73
73
KLUY
Volker
1963
Familie Kluy
00:30:21.99
112
39
39
FREUND
Rieke
2001
Stamm Kreuz-Ritter
00:30:22.57
113
40
40
DRENKER
Heike
1969
ohne Verein
00:30:23.94
114
41
41
FÜCKER
Nadine
1984
AOK
00:30:27.07
115
74
74
KLATT
Dieter
1960
Apotheke Mattenhlotz
00:30:29.64
116
42
42
FRINGS
Simone
1982
00:30:30.63
117
43
43
KRIESTEN
Brigitta
1969
00:30:31.30
118
44
44
KRIESTEN
Dana
1999
00:30:31.63
119
45
45
HAKENSOHN
Enya
1999
Marienschule Krefeld
00:30:32.35
120
75
75
REINERS
Martin
2000
Kastanienhof
00:30:36.28
121
46
46
WARD
Nicola
1959
00:30:39.40
122
47
47
NEUMEYER
Daniela
1971
Team Siempelkamp
00:30:44.90
123
76
76
METZ
Peter
1946
00:30:47.11
124
48
48
ANNA
Lunau
1988
Team Siempelkamp
00:30:49.45
125
77
77
KOPPEL
Jörg
1967
Dräger
00:30:57.20
126
78
78
FUCKEN
Andreas
1971
Klinik Königshof
00:31:02.82
127
49
49
GOBBERS
Juliana
1999
Marienschule Krefeld
00:31:03.35
128
50
50
PLACHTA
Danuta
1967
Städtische Seniorenheime Krefeld
00:31:05.18
129
51
51
SUSAM
Sevgi
2005
Anästhesie OP
00:31:14.79
130
79
79
WALLRATH
Lukas
1990
00:31:15.73
131
52
52
BRUNS
Julia
1995
Wohnstätte Krefeld AG
00:31:18.76
132
53
53
JACHMICH
Anna
1999
Marienschule Krefeld
00:31:20.63
133
54
54
STUFFERTZ
Astrid
1973
Die Stratumer
00:31:23.90
134
80
80
MEYER
Oliver
1977
Klaas & Kollegen
00:31:24.98
135
81
81
GRÜHNKE
Ulrich
1967
00:31:29.45
136
55
55
OLSCHEWSKI
Alina
1988
00:31:29.52
137
82
82
DEDERICHS
Max
1994
Bildungszentrum
00:31:29.59
138
83
83
SIMONSMEIER
Markus
1972
Dräger
00:31:31.01
139
84
84
SCHILD
Norbert
1966
Marienschule Krefeld
00:31:38.20
140
85
85
SCHILD
Lennard
2001
Marienschule Krefeld
00:31:38.32
141
86
86
STEINWEIß
Klaus
1964
Firma Dräger
00:31:39.51
142
87
87
MÜNKER
Knut
2005
Preussen Krefeld
00:31:40.07
143
88
88
WULBRAND
Malte
1978
Städtische Seniorenheime Krefeld
00:31:41.50
144
56
56
STEINWEIß
Ann-Sophie
1995
Firma Dräger
00:31:42.17
145
89
89
SEUKEN
Christopher
1997
Marienschule Krefeld
00:31:46.16
146
90
90
BRAUN
Tom
2003
Braun
00:31:46.98
147
57
57
SCHUMACHER
Joanna
2004
Kastanienhof
00:31:50.19
148
58
58
ADEN
Nina
1996
SWK LaufWerk
00:31:50.22
149
59
59
HAERTEL
Christina
1996
Stamm Kreuz-Ritter
00:31:51.70
150
60
60
ZELLNER
Petra
1961
00:31:54.04
151
61
61
HEBALD
Franzisca
1998
Marienschule Krefeld
00:31:55.31
152
91
91
GÖKCE
Bilal
1983
00:32:03.30
153
62
62
WIRWALSKI
Michelle
1980
Städtische Seniorenheime Krefeld
00:32:04.15
154
63
63
ZRENNER
Katharina
1982
Sparkasse Krefeld
00:32:05.21
155
64
64
OVERMEYER
Marie
1998
Marienschule Krefeld
00:32:08.42
156
65
65
UNTERBERG
Kathrin
1983
HELIOS Klinikum Duisburg
00:32:10.87
157
92
92
GIEßELMANN
Tim Christian
1981
00:32:11.64
158
93
93
SOMMER
Alexander
2002
Familie Kluy
00:32:13.55
159
66
66
SOMMER
Beatrix
1964
HELIOS Klinikum Krefeld
00:32:14.35
160
94
94
MACKENSTEIN
Thorsten
1963
00:32:17.06
161
95
95
LAMESIC
Darko
1975
00:32:26.66
162
96
96
ANSTOOTS
Carsten
1979
00:32:29.14
163
97
97
DEBEN
Sascha
1900
UL TTC
00:32:33.69
164
67
67
SCHMATOLLA
Julia
1999
Marienschule Krefeld
00:32:35.95
165
98
98
OEDINGER
Hans-Gert
1950
00:32:39.42
166
68
68
KREKEL
Christina
1998
Marienschule Krefeld
00:32:40.05
167
69
69
BAUM
Christiane
1962
Bildungszentrum
00:32:43.20
168
70
70
THRUN-TÖNNIßEN
Monika
1960
00:32:43.29
169
99
99
DICK
Maxim
2002
Kastanienhof
00:32:46.39
170
100
100
VAN DER VLIET
Anouk
1993
Welle Niederrhein
00:32:51.69
171
101
101
SCHUMECKERS
Franz-Josef
1961
00:32:53.52
172
71
71
JEDE
Birgit
1984
Fa UL
00:32:57.76
173
72
72
CHLEBOWSKI
Meike
1981
Laufen gegen Leiden
00:32:58.01
174
102
102
LUKASCHEK
Laurien
1994
Stamm Kreuz-Ritter
00:33:03.30
175
103
103
BIRKHOLZ
Günter
1971
zukunftdurchIndustrie/Rheinhafen Krefeld
00:33:07.86
176
73
73
REYKERS
Mirjam
1986
TV Issum
00:33:09.21
177
104
104
KLEIN
Florian
1988
Städtische Seniorenheime Krefeld
00:33:09.75
178
105
105
FISCHER
Tim
1983
acadon
00:33:10.96
179
106
106
GRAF
Michael
1967
H2U aqua.plan.Ing-GmbH
00:33:11.25
180
107
107
SCHMIDT
Jörg
1962
Städtische Seniorenheime Krefeld
00:33:11.80
181
108
108
VERHOEVEN
Ernst
1943
BC Kempen
00:33:12.67
182
74
74
HENDRIX
Tanja
1962
AOK
00:33:14.15
183
75
75
BUSCH
Heike
1971
Städtische Seniorenheime Krefeld
00:33:15.98
184
76
76
BÜRKERT
Britta
1987
Berufskolleg Vera Bechers
00:33:16.29
185
77
77
BREUER
Monika
1986
H2U aqua.plan.Ing-GmbH
00:33:17.76
186
109
109
LINDER
Uwe
1965
SWK LaufWerk
00:33:26.91
187
110
110
DR. STUCKSTEDTE
Herbert
1948
Klinik Königshof
00:33:29.76
188
78
78
MATUSSEK
Evelyn
1964
Die Stratumer
00:33:32.96
189
111
111
KLINKHAMMER
Linus
1998
Marienschule Krefeld
00:33:34.65
190
79
79
BUSCHKE
Renate
1957
HELIOS Klinikum Krefeld
00:33:34.85
191
80
80
FISCHER
Maike
1991
Sparkasse Krefeld
00:33:35.85
192
81
81
FRENZEL
Kathrin
1986
Stamm Kreuz-Ritter
00:33:37.69
193
112
112
IMIG
Bastian
1974
Wohnstätte Krefeld AG
00:33:38.53
194
82
82
SCHMID
Natalie
1994
00:33:42.21
195
83
83
SIMONS
Lena
1999
Marienschule Krefeld
00:33:45.40
196
84
84
MARZIAN
Lisa
2001
Familie Marzian
00:33:56.47
197
85
85
FISCHER
Beate
1967
SWK LaufWerk
00:33:58.54
198
86
86
PULS
Christiane
1960
Lauftreff Hülser Bruch
00:34:03.33
199
87
87
BONGEN
Jutta
1967
Autobecker Klausmann
00:34:05.27
200
88
88
SCHELGES
Silke
1970
Dräger
00:34:06.36
201
89
89
TODORORSKA
Elena
1993
00:34:09.01
202
113
113
SINGER
Tom
1992
00:34:09.10
203
114
114
JAMEC
Kevin
1996
Stamm Kreuz-Ritter
00:34:14.37
204
115
115
MÜNKER
Alf-Fred
2007
Preussen Krefeld
00:34:18.09
205
90
90
BEMHARDT
Malou
1997
00:34:20.09
206
116
116
WIMMER
Ralf
1965
Unternehmerschaft Niederrhein
00:34:39.07
207
117
117
STEFFAN
Carsten
1964
Helios BM
00:34:40.87
208
91
91
ORLOWSKI
Katja
1998
00:34:41.03
209
118
118
FERRI
Christian
1970
00:34:42.09
210
92
92
WEEGEN-SCH.
Elke
1958
Kastanienhof
00:34:44.54
211
93
93
MÜNKER
Katja
1971
Preussen Krefeld
00:34:50.61
212
94
94
MÜNKER
Agneta
2010
Preussen Krefeld
00:34:51.72
213
119
119
MÜNKER
Jürgen
1969
Preussen Krefeld
00:34:52.02
214
95
95
BÖHMER
Ulrike
1957
00:34:54.49
215
120
120
GOERTZ
Ralph
1970
Sparkasse Krefeld
00:34:56.93
216
121
121
SCHEURENBERG
Philipp
1999
Marienschule Krefeld
00:35:09.33
217
96
96
SABINE
Singer
1961
00:35:21.95
218
97
97
GOHLKE
Stefanie
1998
Marienschule Krefeld
00:35:28.00
219
122
122
FALK
Jonas
2005
Familie Falk
00:35:30.25
220
123
123
FALK
Markus
1972
Familie Falk
00:35:30.35
221
124
124
FROBEL
Jens
1965
00:35:33.72
222
98
98
FROBEL
Nele
1998
Marienschule Krefeld
00:35:33.79
223
125
125
DICK
Alexander
2004
Kastanienhof
00:35:35.90
224
99
99
KIEFER
Anette
1976
00:35:36.20
225
100
100
EREGYIN
Kerstin
1982
Städtische Seniorenheime Krefeld
00:35:39.44
226
101
101
LAUSSER
Laura
1999
Marienschule Krefeld
00:35:43.26
227
102
102
BUCHER
Linda
1998
Marienschule Krefeld
00:35:44.02
228
103
103
BONGARTZ
Maria
1998
Marienschule Krefeld
00:35:44.29
229
104
104
GREFEN
Katharina
1998
Marienschule Krefeld
00:35:45.07
230
126
126
HAUSER
Ben
2004
Klaas & Kollegen
00:35:49.16
231
105
105
GILLESSEN
Sylvia
1966
00:35:51.56
232
127
127
WICHERT
Oliver
1998
Kastanienhof
00:35:55.66
233
128
128
DEVANT
Pascal
1998
Marienschule Krefeld
00:35:57.09
234
129
129
HAUSER
Ralf
1967
Klaas & Kollegen
00:35:57.64
235
106
106
GARSKY
Anna Patricia
1973
Klaas & Kollegen
00:35:57.84
236
130
130
HEYERS
Günter
1963
Dextro Energy
00:36:01.01
237
107
107
FRIEDRICH
Selina
1997
Marienschule Krefeld
00:36:02.25
238
108
108
SCHWIENING
Nadine
1985
Schwiening
00:36:05.25
239
131
131
AXER
Leon
2004
Kastanienhof
00:36:05.82
240
132
132
HEESEN
Klaus
1964
SWK LaufWerk
00:36:06.62
241
109
109
GRADISCHNIK
Lisa
1987
Kastanienhof
00:36:07.66
242
110
110
HASSELS
Wibke
1987
00:36:09.18
243
133
133
MAGOHOMERA
Jerry More
1980
Team Marktcafe Schoenen
00:36:10.28
244
111
111
STEINDOR
Viktoria
1999
Marienschule Krefeld
00:36:29.24
245
112
112
NABER
Petra
1960
Dräger
00:36:34.77
246
113
113
KAMPER
Hilde
1959
Städtische Seniorenheime Krefeld
00:36:34.86
247
114
114
STUDNIARZ
Agata
1981
Städtische Seniorenheime Krefeld
00:36:34.89
248
115
115
JOCHIMS
Mara
1997
00:36:51.08
249
116
116
JOCHIMS
Alina
1997
00:36:51.13
250
134
134
JOCHIMS
Dr. Jörg
1961
Manus Klinik Krefeld
00:36:51.33
251
117
117
FISCHER
Maja
2005
Fischer
00:36:51.96
252
135
135
EICKHOFF
Rolf
1949
00:37:00.57
253
118
118
STICKELBROECK
Irmgard
1967
00:37:01.88
254
136
136
FISCHER
Jan
2003
Fischer
00:37:05.22
255
137
137
SIEMES
Viktor
1960
-
00:37:07.47
256
138
138
SCHMID
Franz-Xaver
1957
00:37:07.73
257
119
119
SMYREK
Fiona
1998
Marienschule Krefeld
00:37:09.02
258
120
120
KULLMANN
Elke
1964
Städtische Seniorenheime Krefeld
00:37:13.19
259
121
121
ARNOLDS
Mona
1999
Marienschule Krefeld
00:37:19.56
260
122
122
SCHÜRMANNS
Giulia
1999
Marienschule Krefeld
00:37:19.71
261
123
123
MOCZKO
Natalia
1998
Marienschule Krefeld
00:37:25.93
262
124
124
KLAR
Ramona
1972
Städtische Seniorenheime Krefeld
00:37:34.29
263
125
125
THIEL
Christa
1962
00:37:36.73
264
126
126
MARZIAN
Antonia
2003
Familie Marzian
00:37:39.46
265
127
127
KELLNER
Marion
1964
00:37:40.93
266
139
139
FISCHER
Marco
1966
Fischer
00:37:42.49
267
140
140
STAPPEN
Jörg
1964
kein Verein
00:37:54.54
268
128
128
SUNTHARAJAN
Saagithiya
1997
Marienschule Krefeld
00:37:56.51
269
129
129
STEURER
Loreen
1999
Marienschule Krefeld
00:37:59.89
270
130
130
LAURENZEN
Sabrina
1985
Wohnstätte Krefeld AG
00:38:20.37
271
131
131
REMY
Nathalie
1979
Wohnstätte Krefeld AG
00:38:20.60
272
141
141
TRAUTMANN
Christopher
2000
Marienschule Krefeld
00:38:29.83
273
132
132
BRAUN
Andrea
1970
Braun
00:38:30.71
274
142
142
GUSY
Alexander
1999
Marienschule Krefeld
00:38:32.52
275
133
133
ALBERTZ
Nadine
1979
Klaas & Kollegen
00:38:42.81
276
134
134
THIERE
Carolin
1988
Klaas & Kollegen
00:38:42.83
277
143
143
JOHANN
Mats
1998
Marienschule Krefeld
00:38:47.48
278
135
135
HEß
Carlotta
2000
Stamm Kreuz-Ritter
00:38:50.95
279
136
136
LAVENDEL
Irene
1965
Städtische Seniorenheime Krefeld
00:38:53.37
280
137
137
GRETSCHMANN
Erika
1977
Kastanienhof
00:38:55.61
281
138
138
TRAN
Theresa
1998
Marienschule Krefeld
00:39:02.38
282
139
139
MÜLLER
Petra
1958
Städtische Seniorenheime Krefeld
00:39:19.77
283
140
140
ZIETHEN
Franziska
2000
Kastanienhof
00:39:23.11
284
144
144
TSCHORN
Dominik
1981
Wohnstätte Krefeld AG
00:39:25.30
285
141
141
TYMISTER
Nora Lucia
1998
Marienschule Krefeld
00:39:40.40
286
145
145
JANßEN
Peter
1965
Städtische Seniorenheime Krefeld
00:39:57.97
287
142
142
GRUNAU
Petra
1969
SWK LaufWerk
00:40:01.42
288
143
143
UHRMANN
Clara
1998
Marienschule Krefeld
00:40:02.07
289
144
144
HOERSCHKES
Michaela
1965
Dräger
00:40:17.57
290
145
145
GREIFENSTEIN
Claudia
1965
Dräger
00:40:17.62
291
146
146
HAMMES
Marianne
1960
Bayer 05 Uerdingen
00:40:30.06
292
146
146
WITTMANN
Ulrich
1962
Unternehmerschaft Niederrhein
00:40:30.07
293
147
147
RÜHLE
Alba
1998
Marienschule Krefeld
00:40:34.65
294
148
148
JASNIOK
Anna
1988
Sparkasse Krefeld
00:40:41.43
295
149
149
DANKERT
Magi
1996
Kastanienhof
00:40:41.58
296
147
147
STADLER
Robert
1987
Stadtverwaltung Krefeld
00:41:57.74
297
148
148
STADLER
Andre
1987
Stadtverwaltung Krefeld
00:41:57.81
298
149
149
MATUSSEK
Frank
1963
Die Stratumer
00:42:22.87
299
150
150
STUFFERTZ
Volker
1967
Die Stratumer
00:42:22.97
300
151
151
FRANKENSTEIN
Peter
1967
HELIOS Klinikum Duisburg
00:42:35.00
301
152
152
WIEMANN
Hans-Bernd
1961
Helios Residenzen
00:42:35.17
302
153
153
DÜMIG
Philipp
1998
Marienschule Krefeld
00:42:45.61
303
150
150
KNUFFMANN
Ann-Sophie
1998
Marienschule Krefeld
00:42:46.78
304
154
154
HAGEDORN
Lennard
1998
Marienschule Krefeld
00:42:47.30
305
151
151
LÖVENICH
Anna
1998
Marienschule Krefeld
00:43:06.14
306
152
152
HAUSER
Nicole
1970
Klaas & Kollegen
00:43:18.97
307
153
153
OPACAK
Petra
1976
Klaas & Kollegen
00:43:19.24
308
155
155
NAAB
Paul
2004
Kastanienhof
00:43:25.24
309
154
154
DÖRGE
Christina
1958
00:43:39.49
310
156
156
DÖRGE
Hans-Georg
1951
00:43:40.09
311
157
157
STOPPE
Jeremy
2005
Kastanienhof
00:43:44.22
312
155
155
FREIS
Annalena
2004
Kastanienhof
00:43:49.90
313
158
158
KÜMPEL
Florian
1980
Kastanienhof
00:43:50.33
314
156
156
MÄHR
Ramona
1997
Marienschule Krefeld
00:43:51.18
315
157
157
BORSCH
Susanne
1999
Marienschule Krefeld
00:43:51.56
316
158
158
KOSTYRA
Sarah
1998
Marienschule Krefeld
00:43:51.99
317
159
159
KUNZ
Hans-Peter
1948
00:44:11.66
318
159
159
GORGS
Marie
1997
Marienschule Krefeld
00:44:17.52
319
160
160
ALLERCHEN
Lea
1997
Marienschule Krefeld
00:44:17.84
320
161
161
SCHUBERT
Franziska
1999
Marienschule Krefeld
00:44:27.96
321
162
162
HACKSTEIN
Dagmar
1967
00:45:08.08
322
163
163
EGEMANN
Erika
1968
Kita St. Franziskus, Meerbusch- Strümp
00:45:24.19
323
164
164
GÖKCE
Emine
1986
00:45:36.49
324
165
165
NEETEN
Annick
1988
Städtische Seniorenheime Krefeld
00:45:44.40
325
166
166
NIEMIROWICZ
Marta
1987
Städtische Seniorenheime Krefeld
00:45:44.44
326
167
167
POPIEN
Susanne
1966
Kita St. Franziskus, Meerbusch-Strümp
00:46:18.93
327
168
168
SCHREUDER
Carlotta
1999
Marienschule Krefeld
00:47:06.25
328
169
169
GÖRTZ
Kristina
1998
Marienschule Krefeld
00:47:55.92
329
170
170
PRICKEN
Sandy
1997
Marienschule Krefeld
00:47:55.96
330
171
171
KUBIK
Anna
1999
Marienschule Krefeld
00:47:59.70
331
172
172
VIGNESWARAN
Sharuga
1998
Marienschule Krefeld
00:48:01.75
332
173
173
MÜLLER
Bettina
1974
Li-Ti-Team
00:48:15.69
333
174
174
BRAUNSDORF
Liane
1967
Li-Ti-Team
00:48:15.89
334
175
175
LAAß
Michaela
1990
Dräger
00:48:20.00
335
176
176
BOHL
Mereth
1998
Marienschule Krefeld
00:48:22.94
336
177
177
RÜTTEN
Lavinia
1998
Marienschule Krefeld
00:48:58.86
337
160
160
KIMPFEL
Kai
1993
00:49:00.58
338
178
178
BUGIEL
Agatha
1968
Städtische Seniorenheime Krefeld
00:49:02.65
339
161
161
EHMANN
Stephan
1963
Städtische Seniorenheime Krefeld
00:49:04.07
340
179
179
TOWET
Vanessa
1999
Kastanienhof
00:49:42.73
341
180
180
BRZOZWSKA
Lisa
2003
Kastanienhof
00:49:42.87
342
181
181
GARCIA DIAZ
Guasi
2004
Kastanienhof
00:49:42.92
343
182
182
BRÖCKER
Julia
1997
Marienschule Krefeld
00:49:56.98
344
183
183
RISCH
Joelle
1999
Marienschule Krefeld
00:50:31.47
345
184
184
LETTMANN
Johanna
1999
Marienschule Krefeld
00:50:31.49
346
162
162
ROLOFF
Levin
1999
Marienschule Krefeld
00:51:03.62
347
163
163
JURIANZ
Florian
1999
Marienschule Krefeld
00:51:03.63
348
185
185
SAHIN
Seda
1996
Kastanienhof
00:51:53.75
349
186
186
KRAFFZECJK
Isabella
1974
Kastanienhof
00:52:00.41
350
187
187
DANKERT
Janine
1965
Kastanienhof
00:52:00.51
351
188
188
KALWA
Julia
1999
Marienschule Krefeld
00:52:02.85
352
189
189
KUHN
Marlena
1998
Marienschule Krefeld
00:52:05.67
353
164
164
VON BIHL
Joachim
1962
Kastanienhof
00:53:11.54
354
165
165
HASS
Hartmut
1962
Kastanienhof
00:53:11.96
355
190
190
BASTEN
Sandra
1974
Kita St. Franziskus , Meerbusch-Strümp
00:54:27.86
356
166
166
BECKERS
Willi
1959
Kita St. Franziskus, Meerbusch-Strümp
00:54:29.80
357
191
191
ASGAROULADI
Jada Nikas
2009
Krefeld Helios
00:54:37.59
358
167
167
ASGAROULADI
Humon
1974
Krefeld Helios
00:54:37.94
359
168
168
PHAN
Vu
1973
HKK
00:54:38.20
360
192
192
SCHUSTER
Vivien
2006
00:54:38.54
361
193
193
SCHWARZER
Friederike
1998
Marienschule Krefeld
00:54:52.32
362
194
194
KIRDANOGLU
Merve
1999
Marienschule Krefeld
00:54:53.29
363
195
195
SCHREIBER
Anna
1999
Marienschule Krefeld
00:55:16.30
364
196
196
ERKENS
Lena
1998
Marienschule Krefeld
00:55:16.37
365
197
197
SPANIER
Laura
1998
Marienschule Krefeld
00:55:17.42
366
198
198
SCHWIENING
Angelika
1960
Schwiening
00:56:04.86
367
199
199
HOSTES
Luana
2006
Kastanienhof
00:59:17.88
368
200
200
HOLTHAUSEN
Simone
1969
Kastanienhof
00:59:18.24
369
201
201
GELLER
Silvia
1966
Kastanienhof
00:59:18.47
370
202
202
ZIMMERMANN
Inga
1990
Kastanienhof
01:00:46.94
371
203
203
KALANTZIS
Zoe
1988
Kastanienhof
01:00:47.29
372
204
204
HUYNH
Elisabeth
1998
Marienschule Krefeld
01:01:41.65
373
169
169
TRAN
Pham Anh Khoa
1999
Marienschule Krefeld
01:01:42.99
374
170
170
KATALA
Sam
1998
Marienschule Krefeld
01:04:15.58
375
205
205
PETER
Carina
1997
Marienschule Krefeld
01:04:17.04
376
206
206
SAMSEL
Sarah
1998
Marienschule Krefeld
01:04:17.33
377
207
207
MEISCHATZ
Steffi
1977
Kastanienhof
01:04:18.17
378
171
171
LÜDERT
Jens
1965
Kastanienhof
01:04:18.74
379
172
172
HESS
Pierre
2003
Kastanienhof
01:04:18.79
380
208
208
FUCHS
Magret
1955
Kastanienhof
01:04:22.08
381
209
209
LÜDERT
Antje
1963
Kastanienhof
01:04:22.10
382
210
210
VAN MIERLO
Mara
1998
Marienschule Krefeld
01:05:44.92
383
211
211
SCHÄFER
Sonja
1999
Marienschule Krefeld
01:05:45.09
384
212
212
BLESES
Michèle
2000
Marienschule Krefeld
01:05:45.64
385
213
213
LUFT
Karina
1998
Marienschule Krefeld
01:05:46.83
386
214
214
YEBOAH
Katrin
1999
Marienschule Krefeld
01:05:48.42
387
215
215
GRIMME
Sina
1998
Marienschule Krefeld
01:05:48.47