4. Krefelder Gesundheitslauf am: 22.09.2013
Veranstalter: HELIOS/AOK und Welle Niederrhein

 
10km
 
Platz
gesamt
 
Platz
AK
 
Platz
m/w
Name Vorname JahrgangVerein Laufzeit 
Download
1
 
1
 
1
HOFFMANN Arthur 
1900
 00:37:46.84 
2
 
2
 
2
RÖPSTORF Uwe 
1900
Polizei Krefeld 00:38:12.26 
3
 
3
 
3
PAULI Jan 
1983
Laufenberg 00:39:22.59 
4
 
4
 
4
KORSTEN Björn 
1980
bunert Mönchengladbach 00:39:53.67 
5
 
5
 
5
PALMA Octavio 
1900
 00:40:32.72 
6
 
6
 
6
DR MARIN Jan 
1960
VT Triangel Kempen 00:41:13.59 
7
 
7
 
7
WITECZEK Marcel 
1900
AOK 00:42:53.70 
8
 
8
 
8
POOCK Sebastian 
1900
Holzverarbeitung Kaiser 00:43:04.91 
9
 
9
 
9
MAYNTZHUSEN Moritz 
1980
Seidenraupen Krefeld 00:43:06.20 
10
 
10
 
10
FLORENZ Stephan 
1900
Holzverarbeitung Kaiser 00:44:02.18 
11
 
11
 
11
RADTKE Jörg 
1900
SWK 00:44:56.76 
12
 
12
 
12
MÜLLER Heiko 
1900
VT Kempen 00:45:06.32 
13
 
13
 
13
ELSING Steffen 
1900
 00:45:34.28 
14
 
14
 
14
ARTZ Stephan 
1983
 00:46:27.14 
15
 
15
 
15
DEPENBROCK Michael 
1900
SWK 00:46:43.06 
16
 
16
 
16
JUNGBÄCKER Peter 
1964
Laufenberg 00:46:59.94 
17
 
17
 
17
MALZAHN Richard 
1949
Bernds Racing Team 00:47:03.30 
18
 
18
 
18
SCHMIDT Rainer 
1900
VT Kempen 00:47:07.07 
19
 
1
 
1
RADTKE Pia 
1900
SWK 00:47:12.28 
20
 
19
 
19
MEINERS Simon 
1900
Eichental Runners 00:47:22.56 
21
 
2
 
2
OREJA Ricarda 
1995
 00:47:49.14 
22
 
20
 
20
FENDEL Michael 
1900
 00:47:50.28 
23
 
3
 
3
PRÖSSDORF Lisa 
1988
 00:47:58.16 
24
 
21
 
21
GORMANNS Sascha 
1974
 00:48:04.37 
25
 
22
 
22
KUTZ Christian 
1900
SWK 00:48:36.95 
26
 
23
 
23
WUNDEN Harald 
1900
 00:48:45.30 
27
 
24
 
24
FLORENZ Christian 
1900
Holzverarbeitung Kaiser 00:49:03.11 
28
 
25
 
25
NISSING Thomas 
1900
SWK 00:49:12.87 
29
 
4
 
4
BLONDIN Juliane 
1900
 00:49:20.95 
30
 
26
 
26
SCHROTEN Achim 
1900
 00:49:23.49 
31
 
27
 
27
SCHÜREN Lucas 
1992
Berufskolleg Vera Bechers 00:49:43.30 
32
 
28
 
28
HIEP Thomas 
1968
Laufenberg 00:49:47.88 
33
 
29
 
29
HACKBARTH Tobias 
1900
HIT HELIOS Team 00:49:49.23 
34
 
30
 
30
FREDERICK Martin 
1969
 00:49:53.54 
35
 
31
 
31
HOLUBARS Alexander 
1900
HIT HELIOS Team 00:50:07.90 
36
 
32
 
32
WAGNER Norbert 
1900
 00:50:38.65 
37
 
33
 
33
STEVENS Tom 
1900
Becker Klausmann 00:50:53.13 
38
 
34
 
34
SCHROERS Thomas 
1900
SWK 00:50:55.60 
39
 
5
 
5
MAESMANNS Jana 
1900
Agentur für Arbeit KR 00:50:58.35 
40
 
35
 
35
MEINERS Josef 
1900
Eichental Runners 00:51:05.07 
41
 
36
 
36
DE BROUWER Georg 
1900
 00:51:10.39 
42
 
37
 
37
KLUGE Sascha 
1900
HIT HELIOS Team 00:51:38.07 
43
 
38
 
38
LÄHNER Stephan 
1900
Becker Klausmann 00:51:48.86 
44
 
39
 
39
BALLHAUSEN Christian 
1900
SWK 00:52:07.74 
45
 
40
 
40
SCHUBERT Jochen 
1900
STILL 00:52:17.74 
46
 
41
 
41
FELLER Christoph 
1989
 00:52:23.43 
47
 
42
 
42
DÖRBECKER Ralf 
1900
HIT HELIOS Team 00:52:30.53 
48
 
6
 
6
PASCH Lydia 
1900
 00:52:32.07 
49
 
43
 
43
SINGER Hans Walter 
1900
 00:52:40.09 
50
 
44
 
44
SCHWEMINKSI Matthias 
1900
SWK 00:52:52.41 
51
 
45
 
45
WEFERS Stephan 
1900
Becker Klausmann 00:53:07.52 
52
 
46
 
46
GÖBEL Karsten 
1900
HIT HELIOS Team 00:53:21.13 
53
 
47
 
47
SCHIPPMANN Thomas 
1973
HELIOS 00:53:21.39 
54
 
7
 
7
HOHMANN Elke 
1900
HIT HELIOS Team 00:53:44.26 
55
 
48
 
48
FIESELER Andreas 
1900
HIT HELIOS Team 00:53:44.37 
56
 
49
 
49
HUTSCHENREITER Frank 
1900
 00:53:47.27 
57
 
50
 
50
BOLVE Michael 
1975
HELIOS Klinikum Krefeld 00:54:12.16 
58
 
8
 
8
PÖPPERL Birgit 
1900
 00:54:22.01 
59
 
51
 
51
SCHROERS Pascal 
1900
SWK 00:54:36.14 
60
 
52
 
52
HÜSGES Frank 
1900
Treuhand Niederrhein 00:55:04.20 
61
 
9
 
9
DIEKMANN Tatjana 
1900
HIT HELIOS Team 00:55:52.23 
62
 
53
 
53
MÜLLER Helmut 
1900
SWK 00:56:14.52 
63
 
10
 
10
LEYCKES Nicole 
1900
 00:56:35.89 
64
 
54
 
54
DREVER Mark 
1900
Treuhand Niederrhein 00:56:46.27 
65
 
11
 
11
HEYMANN Susanne 
1976
Laufenberg 00:56:58.86 
66
 
12
 
12
ICKE Katharina 
1900
Unternehmerschaft Niederrhein 00:56:58.90 
67
 
55
 
55
UERSCHELS Ingo 
1968
Laufenberg 00:57:15.65 
68
 
56
 
56
HILLRINGHAUS Tim 
1900
Lacky Alberdingk 00:57:16.28 
69
 
57
 
57
KRÖSCH Torben 
1900
Agentur für Arbeit KR 00:57:16.85 
70
 
58
 
58
SNELLEMAN Frank 
1900
Dextro Energy 00:57:17.36 
71
 
13
 
13
HEITMANN Birgit 
1961
 00:57:21.32 
72
 
59
 
59
DRIEßEN Rainer 
1900
SWK 00:57:22.93 
73
 
14
 
14
HOLZHAUSEN Astrid 
1900
Unternehmerschaft Niederrhein 00:57:26.45 
74
 
60
 
60
BUCH Markus 
1900
STILL 00:57:30.43 
75
 
15
 
15
HAAS Lydia 
1900
STILL 00:57:30.44 
76
 
16
 
16
KÖHN Gabriele 
1900
STILL 00:57:30.52 
77
 
61
 
61
KURT Arif 
1977
Laufenberg 00:57:39.23 
78
 
17
 
17
STEINKUHL Sibille 
1900
HIT HELIOS Team 00:57:56.46 
79
 
18
 
18
HÜSGES Antje 
1900
Treuhand Niederrhein 00:57:57.35 
80
 
62
 
62
OBERMANN Kristian 
1900
STILL 00:57:59.04 
81
 
63
 
63
KAMP Philipp 
1900
Die Osterrather 00:58:03.45 
82
 
64
 
64
FISCHER Tim 
1900
Die Osterrather 00:58:03.47 
83
 
65
 
65
SINGER Tom 
1992
 00:58:07.94 
84
 
66
 
66
MORMELS Oliver 
1900
 00:58:43.58 
85
 
67
 
67
ALKAN Ayhan 
1900
Acadon - Die Optimizer 00:58:59.43 
86
 
68
 
68
KAMP Fabian 
1900
Die Osterrather 00:59:00.94 
87
 
19
 
19
HYZ Ingrid 
1944
Lauftreff Hülserbruch 00:59:04.73 
88
 
20
 
20
KREILKAMP Birgit 
1900
HIT HELIOS Team 00:59:14.36 
89
 
69
 
69
SCHULZE Andreas 
1965
 00:59:18.99 
90
 
70
 
70
LITTFIN Thomas 
1900
 00:59:50.37 
91
 
71
 
71
HOHMANN Frank 
1900
HIT HELIOS Team 00:59:53.69 
92
 
72
 
72
STRATMANN Martin 
1969
 01:00:02.08 
93
 
73
 
73
JASPERS Michael 
1900
Treuhand Niederrhein 01:00:04.31 
94
 
21
 
21
JASPERS Martina 
1900
Treuhand Niederrhein 01:00:04.42 
95
 
22
 
22
MEIRITZ Mirjana 
1900
Team Erich 01:00:23.12 
96
 
74
 
74
HEINL Stefan 
1983
 01:00:24.73 
97
 
75
 
75
PFERDMENGES Günther 
1900
Treuhand Niederrhein 01:00:33.18 
98
 
23
 
23
MARING Marion 
1900
Agentur für Arbeit KR 01:00:35.12 
99
 
76
 
76
FÖLLMER Michael 
1973
 01:00:35.95 
100
 
24
 
24
GÖBEL Carina 
1900
HIT HELIOS Team 01:00:45.67 
101
 
77
 
77
SCHLICKER Manfred 
1900
 01:01:02.02 
102
 
78
 
78
ENGEL Andreas 
1980
 01:01:31.27 
103
 
25
 
25
SCHROTEN Susanne 
1900
 01:02:10.83 
104
 
79
 
79
HEER Axel 
1960
 01:02:52.60 
105
 
26
 
26
SCHEPANSKI Anna 
1968
 01:02:52.63 
106
 
27
 
27
MARSILIUS Annett 
1900
 01:03:12.87 
107
 
28
 
28
PAPEN Eva 
1900
HIT HELIOS Team 01:03:13.11 
108
 
80
 
80
SCHMITZ Stefan 
1900
HIT HELIOS Team 01:03:36.34 
109
 
29
 
29
ROELOFS Gaby 
1900
Wohnstätte Krefeld AG 01:03:39.98 
110
 
81
 
81
GROßE Thomas 
1900
HIT HELIOS Team 01:03:40.22 
111
 
82
 
82
PIETRUSCHKA Andreas 
1900
AOK 01:04:11.71 
112
 
30
 
30
LASSMANN Christine 
1900
STILL 01:04:11.73 
113
 
31
 
31
KASPEREK Monika 
1969
 01:04:23.15 
114
 
32
 
32
BICKENDORF Marion 
1900
STILL 01:04:35.23 
115
 
33
 
33
BECKERMANN Stefanie 
1900
 01:04:45.66 
116
 
34
 
34
BICKENDORF Elvira 
1900
STILL 01:04:55.60 
117
 
83
 
83
LORENZEN Sven 
1900
 01:06:37.24 
118
 
84
 
84
SIEGERT Thomas 
1900
Wohnstätte Krefeld AG 01:06:38.23 
119
 
85
 
85
POPTSIS Georgios 
1900
Becker Klausmann 01:06:38.25 
120
 
35
 
35
OLSCHEWSKI Alina 
1900
 01:06:53.78 
121
 
86
 
86
OBERBACH Günter 
1900
STILL 01:06:58.04 
122
 
36
 
36
BÖTTCHE Eileen 
1900
 01:07:04.48 
123
 
87
 
87
NAKVACHARA Veerachai 
1900
 01:07:18.76 
124
 
37
 
37
SCHÜREN Hannah 
1995
Berufskolleg Vera Bechers 01:07:27.84 
125
 
88
 
88
SCHÜREN Christoph 
1962
Berufskolleg Vera Bechers 01:07:33.47 
126
 
38
 
38
GUMMERSBACH Marie 
1900
 01:08:03.39 
127
 
39
 
39
WALDAU Ulrike 
1900
Wohnstätte Krefeld AG 01:09:28.34 
128
 
40
 
40
KILIC Ela 
1900
Marienschule 01:09:33.11 
129
 
41
 
41
GROßE Beate 
1900
HIT HELIOS Team 01:12:14.75 
130
 
42
 
42
KRISCHAN Johanna 
1900
Team Erich 01:12:22.84 
131
 
89
 
89
KIESCHNICK Robert 
1964
 01:14:09.78 
132
 
43
 
43
KIESCHNICK Kathryn 
1972
 01:14:09.83 
133
 
44
 
44
ANGER Nadine 
1987
HELIOS Bildungszentrum Lehrlauf 01:15:29.44 
134
 
45
 
45
WINDHAUSEN Beate 
1900
STILL 01:18:28.93 
135
 
90
 
90
DE BOER Jan 
1900
STILL 01:18:28.97 
136
 
46
 
46
HERR Marianne 
1900
STILL 01:18:29.05 
137
 
91
 
91
ZISCHKE Hans 
1900
Treuhand Niederrhein 01:25:46.14 
 
5km
 
Platz
gesamt
 
Platz
AK
 
Platz
m/w
Name Vorname JahrgangVerein Laufzeit 
Download
1
 
1
 
1
REINDERS Julian 
1991
 00:19:50.29 
2
 
2
 
2
HEIM Nick 
1900
Siempelkamp 00:20:15.09 
3
 
3
 
3
BRICK Denis 
1900
 00:20:30.89 
4
 
4
 
4
WATTENBERG Christian 
1980
WaWa Runers 00:20:34.09 
5
 
5
 
5
LICHTENBERG Matthias 
1982
Marienschule Krefeld 00:20:59.06 
6
 
6
 
6
WIACEK Peter 
1900
Siempelkamp 00:21:15.78 
7
 
7
 
7
GEIER Georg 
1900
Siempelkamp 00:21:16.88 
8
 
8
 
8
TRENN Gerd 
1970
 00:21:33.87 
9
 
9
 
9
SCHOTT Martin 
1900
 00:21:38.83 
10
 
10
 
10
NOHR Oliver 
1900
Lacky Alberdingk 00:21:39.59 
11
 
11
 
11
KALLIES Michael 
1900
 00:21:43.34 
12
 
12
 
12
FERNADES Carlos 
1900
Siempelkamp 00:21:44.94 
13
 
13
 
13
MÖLLENBECK Guido 
1900
Lacky Alberdingk 00:21:48.41 
14
 
14
 
14
ROSE Daniel 
1981
Therapie Zentrum Engels 00:21:54.20 
15
 
15
 
15
ENZWEILER Tim 
1986
 00:21:57.78 
16
 
16
 
16
HILBERTZ Frank 
1900
SWK 00:22:04.50 
17
 
17
 
17
GIMMER Dennis 
1983
WaWa Runers 00:23:01.51 
18
 
18
 
18
SCHULZ Udo 
1900
Acadon - Die Optimizer 00:23:14.26 
19
 
1
 
1
LEUFKEN Michele 
1900
Marienschule 00:23:29.99 
20
 
2
 
2
LOSEREIT Sandra 
1979
 00:23:41.45 
21
 
3
 
3
LEUFKEN Lisanne 
1900
Marienschule 00:23:46.98 
22
 
19
 
19
DR. WIMMER Ralf 
1900
Unternehmerschaft Niederrhein 00:23:55.69 
23
 
20
 
20
ENZWEILER Lennarth 
1996
 00:24:17.44 
24
 
4
 
4
LEUFGEN Kira 
1900
Marienschule 00:24:19.10 
25
 
21
 
21
STRÖTER Maximilian 
1900
Marienschule 00:24:28.49 
26
 
22
 
22
SCHILD Lennard 
2001
Marienschule Krefeld 00:24:29.42 
27
 
23
 
23
WESTERKAMP Thomas 
1900
Siempelkamp 00:24:40.62 
28
 
24
 
24
CORIMBI Maurizio Nicola 
1900
Marienschule 00:24:56.57 
29
 
25
 
25
FLACHSLAND Felix 
2002
HSV 00:25:05.20 
30
 
26
 
26
KÖLKER Marius 
1900
AOK 00:25:06.53 
31
 
5
 
5
KEUTHEN Helene 
1997
Familie Keuten 00:25:15.22 
32
 
27
 
27
LITTBARSKI Tim 
1900
Rheinhafen - Zukunft durch Industrie 00:25:31.44 
33
 
28
 
28
KHERMANE Younes 
1900
Lacky Alberdingk 00:25:38.49 
34
 
6
 
6
LEUFKEN Corinna 
1900
Marienschule 00:25:38.54 
35
 
29
 
29
GRIGAT Marcus 
1900
 00:25:38.85 
36
 
7
 
7
KEMMERLING Gudrun 
1900
Die zwei Linner 00:25:41.21 
37
 
30
 
30
BRAMS Thomas 
1900
Siempelkamp 00:25:41.99 
38
 
31
 
31
LICHTENBERG Dominik 
2003
Marienschule Krefeld 00:25:43.74 
39
 
32
 
32
HEITZER Leon 
1900
SWK 00:25:44.10 
40
 
33
 
33
BIES Frank 
1900
SWK 00:25:49.66 
41
 
34
 
34
MUTY Kai 
2003
Kai&Co 00:26:04.06 
42
 
35
 
35
LEHNEN Tristan 
1900
Siempelkamp 00:26:09.96 
43
 
36
 
36
KIESERLING Jochen 
1900
Rheinhafen - Zukunft durch Industrie 00:26:12.47 
44
 
37
 
37
SMEETS Michael 
1900
Polizei Krefeld 00:26:23.60 
45
 
38
 
38
GOHLKE Armin 
1900
Polizei Krefeld 00:26:23.78 
46
 
39
 
39
SCHWIERTZ Heinrich 
1900
Wohnstätte Krefeld AG 00:26:24.34 
47
 
40
 
40
DYLONG Norbert 
1900
Siempelkamp 00:26:27.11 
48
 
41
 
41
MUTY Thomas 
1972
Kai&Co 00:26:27.38 
49
 
8
 
8
GIEROK Isabel 
1900
Marienschule 00:26:29.01 
50
 
42
 
42
SCHULZE Jonathan 
1900
Marienschule 00:26:36.16 
51
 
43
 
43
WOISCH Christian 
1900
Siempelkamp 00:26:37.55 
52
 
44
 
44
WITTE-KEUTHEN Thomas 
1968
Ohne Verein 00:26:47.51 
53
 
45
 
45
BIRIK Birkan 
1900
Siempelkamp 00:27:00.78 
54
 
46
 
46
RICHTER Helmut 
1900
Unternehmerschaft Niederrhein 00:27:08.03 
55
 
47
 
47
WEGNER Paul 
1900
Dextro Energy 00:27:08.17 
56
 
48
 
48
DA SILVA Paulo 
1900
Dextro Energy 00:27:08.70 
57
 
9
 
9
HETFELD Paula 
1998
LAV Bayer Verdingen/'Dormagen 00:27:13.48 
58
 
10
 
10
WITTE Sigrun 
1967
HELIOS 00:27:27.06 
59
 
11
 
11
SCHÜTZE Conny 
1972
HELIOS 00:27:31.57 
60
 
49
 
49
BEGING Sven 
1900
Siempelkamp 00:27:35.04 
61
 
50
 
50
HERRMANN Tobias 
1976
Studienwelt Laudius 00:27:35.58 
62
 
51
 
51
SIEGERT Niklas 
1900
Wohnstätte Krefeld AG 00:27:37.21 
63
 
52
 
52
ORTMANNS Uwe 
1975
Lanxcess IPG Runner 00:27:38.36 
64
 
12
 
12
MUTY Elke 
1970
Kai&Co 00:27:46.90 
65
 
53
 
53
LABITZKE Sven 
1900
STILL 00:27:48.53 
66
 
54
 
54
GROß Jörg 
1900
Acadon - Die Optimizer 00:27:53.72 
67
 
55
 
55
BAILOWSKI Timo 
1900
Dextro Energy 00:28:02.43 
68
 
13
 
13
SCHLEITING Eva 
1972
 00:28:09.00 
69
 
56
 
56
KÜSTERS Frédéric Marcel 
1900
Marienschule 00:28:12.48 
70
 
57
 
57
BERTRAM Benjamin 
1900
 00:28:13.16 
71
 
14
 
14
GROß Angelina Yasmin 
1900
Acadon - Die Optimizer 00:28:13.43 
72
 
58
 
58
DORENBECK Severin 
1900
Marienschule 00:28:17.15 
73
 
15
 
15
PLOHL Karla 
1900
SWK 00:28:21.72 
74
 
59
 
59
BLOCH Oleg 
1900
Siempelkamp 00:28:24.14 
75
 
16
 
16
SCHEPANSKI Laura 
2001
 00:28:28.60 
76
 
17
 
17
REPGES Katharina 
1900
Marienschule 00:28:28.73 
77
 
60
 
60
SCHACH David 
1900
Marienschule 00:28:29.05 
78
 
61
 
61
HOFMAN Waldemar 
1900
Siempelkamp 00:28:30.32 
79
 
18
 
18
FLACHSLAND-JARCHOW Sabine 
1966
HSV 00:28:31.12 
80
 
62
 
62
MOZAFFARI Vahid 
1900
Siempelkamp 00:28:31.60 
81
 
19
 
19
MARZIAN Lara 
2002
Familie Marzian 00:28:37.99 
82
 
63
 
63
DAUM-MARZIAN Michael 
1971
Familie Marzian 00:28:38.02 
83
 
64
 
64
HANSEN Christian 
1900
Siempelkamp 00:28:43.36 
84
 
65
 
65
HÖFFGEN Volker 
1978
 00:28:44.32 
85
 
66
 
66
BERTINI Ciro 
1900
Klinik Königshof 00:28:52.41 
86
 
67
 
67
PLOHL Voiko 
1900
SWK 00:28:54.74 
87
 
68
 
68
LINK Jens 
1975
Freiwillige Feuerwehr Löschzug Hüls 00:28:59.77 
88
 
69
 
69
SCHAETER Jens 
1977
Freiwillige Feuerwehr Löschzug Hüls 00:28:59.78 
89
 
70
 
70
SCHLICKER Dirk 
1969
Freiwillige Feuerwehr Löschzug Hüls 00:28:59.87 
90
 
71
 
71
HÖLTHERMEIER Nils 
1993
FF-Hüls 00:28:59.96 
91
 
72
 
72
DÖMGES Sascha 
1989
Freiwillige Feuerwehr Löschzug Hüls 00:28:59.99 
92
 
73
 
73
BUTZEN Pascal 
1988
Freiwillige Feuerwehr Löschzug Hüls 00:29:00.26 
93
 
74
 
74
NAZEMI Tobias 
1965
Brandrevier 00:29:05.59 
94
 
20
 
20
WERNERS Frauke 
1985
 00:29:08.12 
95
 
75
 
75
VU Thanh-Nhat 
1900
Siempelkamp 00:29:11.88 
96
 
21
 
21
KRUMSCHEID Jasmin 
1900
 00:29:15.31 
97
 
76
 
76
KEMMERLING Frank 
1900
Die zwei Linner 00:29:15.39 
98
 
77
 
77
HEIM Tim 
1900
Siempelkamp 00:29:22.39 
99
 
22
 
22
HAUSER Anja 
1900
CVUA-RRW (Veterinäramt) 00:29:26.07 
100
 
23
 
23
MARTIN Beate 
1900
Rheinhafen - Zukunft durch Industrie 00:29:27.39 
101
 
78
 
78
OELHAUSEN Ingo 
1900
STILL 00:29:28.00 
102
 
79
 
79
EVERTS Ronny 
1971
Banana 00:29:31.41 
103
 
24
 
24
SCHWERM Marion 
1900
STILL 00:29:31.45 
104
 
80
 
80
GROßE Ingo 
1900
SWK 00:29:44.74 
105
 
81
 
81
SEUKEN Christopher 
1900
Marienschule 00:29:49.58 
106
 
25
 
25
KAISER Susanna 
1900
Siempelkamp 00:29:57.21 
107
 
26
 
26
FILIPENKO Oksana 
1900
Rheinhafen - Zukunft durch Industrie 00:30:04.27 
108
 
27
 
27
LEVEN Elisabeth 
1900
STILL 00:30:05.54 
109
 
28
 
28
KEUTHEN Margarethe 
2000
Familie Keuten 00:30:09.44 
110
 
82
 
82
SCHUMECKERS Franz-Josef 
1961
 00:30:09.60 
111
 
83
 
83
RITZ Lukas 
1900
Marienschule 00:30:10.74 
112
 
84
 
84
RISTOW Torsten 
1900
Siempelkamp 00:30:13.26 
113
 
85
 
85
BOVENSCHEN Dietger 
1974
Plasmazentrum 00:30:14.62 
114
 
86
 
86
VERHOEVEN Ernst 
1943
ASK Fighter Oberhausen 00:30:16.04 
115
 
87
 
87
STUCKSTEDTE Herbert 
1900
Klinik Königshof 00:30:21.09 
116
 
88
 
88
KAISER Stephan 
1900
Siempelkamp 00:30:28.37 
117
 
29
 
29
HAKE Beate 
1900
SWK 00:30:29.90 
118
 
89
 
89
KLVY Volker 
1963
 00:30:31.08 
119
 
90
 
90
GÖRGEN Lenz Amadeus 
1900
Marienschule 00:30:32.10 
120
 
91
 
91
PÖTTKER Frank 
1900
 00:30:34.51 
121
 
30
 
30
METTEN Silke 
1900
 00:30:35.07 
122
 
92
 
92
BOY Detlef 
1900
 00:30:35.50 
123
 
93
 
93
FIGUEIRAS Manuel 
1960
 00:30:40.17 
124
 
94
 
94
BÖLZLE Achim 
1968
Familie Bölzle 00:30:41.23 
125
 
95
 
95
BÖLZLE Timo 
2000
Familie Bölzle 00:30:41.29 
126
 
96
 
96
KRUMSCHEID Helmut 
1900
 00:30:42.94 
127
 
97
 
97
FÖHLES Rene Dominik 
1900
CVUA-RRW (Veterinäramt) 00:30:43.25 
128
 
31
 
31
SPRENGER Jasmin 
1900
CVUA-RRW (Veterinäramt) 00:30:43.38 
129
 
98
 
98
HENKE Lukas 
1900
Marienschule 00:30:55.61 
130
 
99
 
99
EGEMANN Noel 
2000
Familie Egemann 00:31:05.27 
131
 
100
 
100
KEHLER Johannes 
1900
Marienschule 00:31:08.51 
132
 
101
 
101
HÄMMERLEIN Bernhard 
1900
Marienschule 00:31:08.77 
133
 
102
 
102
FISCHER Oliver 
1900
STILL 00:31:13.29 
134
 
103
 
103
JANAS Marine 
1984
 00:31:20.89 
135
 
32
 
32
GURR Isabella 
1984
 00:31:21.22 
136
 
104
 
104
MEINIG Leon Roman 
1900
Marienschule 00:31:28.21 
137
 
33
 
33
STEVENS Alexandra 
1900
Treuhand Niederrhein 00:31:32.68 
138
 
105
 
105
BRUSE Axel 
1961
Studienwelt Laudius 00:31:36.34 
139
 
34
 
34
ROPTE Sabine 
1900
Marienschule 00:31:40.04 
140
 
106
 
106
LAPS Rüdiger 
1900
 00:31:43.17 
141
 
107
 
107
GROEGER Jörg 
1900
 00:31:43.19 
142
 
108
 
108
TILKES Harald 
1968
Rakete Hüls 00:31:46.30 
143
 
109
 
109
TILKES Johannes 
2001
Rakete Hüls 00:31:46.41 
144
 
35
 
35
KALLIES Myrna 
1900
 00:31:51.49 
145
 
36
 
36
BUCHHOLZ Anne 
1993
HELIOS Klinikum Krefeld Bildungszentrum 00:31:52.29 
147
 
38
 
38
BUCHHOLZ Vera 
1900
HELIOS Bildungszentrum Lehrlauf 00:31:52.43 
146
 
37
 
37
BRILLEN Frederike 
1993
HELIOS Klinikum Krefeld Bildungszentrum 00:31:52.43 
148
 
110
 
110
ELFES Stefan 
1900
AOK 00:31:53.04 
149
 
39
 
39
UTERMÖHLE-SCHAFFAF   Andrea 
1900
HELIOS Bildungszentrum Lehrlauf 00:32:05.11 
150
 
111
 
111
SIEVER Jacob 
1900
Marienschule 00:32:07.82 
151
 
40
 
40
KISTERS Marie 
1900
Marienschule 00:32:08.65 
152
 
41
 
41
HOLLAND Lara 
1900
HELIOS Bildungszentrum Lehrlauf 00:32:12.78 
153
 
112
 
112
KLEINBERG Tobias 
1900
STILL 00:32:14.22 
154
 
113
 
113
ALBRECHT Georg 
1900
STILL 00:32:15.32 
155
 
114
 
114
BROCK Jan 
2002
Familie Brock 00:32:18.91 
156
 
42
 
42
GRECO Angela 
1900
Acadon - Die Optimizer 00:32:23.44 
157
 
43
 
43
THIESSEN Francoise 
1900
Treuhand Niederrhein 00:32:26.58 
158
 
44
 
44
STRUZYNA Natalie 
1900
Unternehmerschaft Niederrhein 00:32:38.38 
159
 
115
 
115
HAAS Uwe 
1966
 00:32:48.07 
160
 
116
 
116
MACHATIK Werner 
1941
 00:32:48.62 
161
 
117
 
117
MIKOLEIZIK Max 
1900
Siempelkamp 00:32:49.58 
162
 
118
 
118
MIKOLEIZIK Peter 
1900
Siempelkamp 00:32:51.79 
163
 
45
 
45
KILIC Eda 
1900
Marienschule 00:32:52.24 
164
 
46
 
46
SCHORR Anne 
1982
ART Düsseldorf 00:32:55.88 
165
 
47
 
47
MEHMEL Eva Dorotheé 
1900
Marienschule 00:33:00.85 
166
 
48
 
48
BROCK Agnieszka 
1975
Familie Brock 00:33:03.60 
167
 
119
 
119
ENGEL Marek 
1900
Marienschule 00:33:09.34 
168
 
49
 
49
BUSCHKE Renate 
1957
HELIOS Klinikum Krefeld 00:33:29.41 
169
 
50
 
50
KREKEL Christina Maria 
1900
Marienschule 00:33:34.84 
170
 
51
 
51
SUBKUS Rahel Sophia 
1900
Marienschule 00:33:42.78 
171
 
52
 
52
KLINDT Paula 
2001
110-er Speedies 00:33:42.83 
172
 
120
 
120
BAUMGARTNER Valentin 
2002
 00:33:42.88 
173
 
53
 
53
WINDOLPH Jutta 
1966
Kai&Co 00:33:48.25 
174
 
54
 
54
SOMMER Beatrix 
1964
HELIOS Klinikum 00:33:52.40 
175
 
121
 
121
SCHUMACHER Peter 
1900
SWK 00:34:06.68 
176
 
122
 
122
GERARTS Peter 
1967
 00:34:10.46 
177
 
55
 
55
BATTKE Erika 
1900
Acadon - Die Optimizer 00:34:17.58 
178
 
123
 
123
GESCHONNECK Maximilian Uwe 
1900
Marienschule 00:34:34.23 
179
 
56
 
56
DICKS Judith 
1900
Acadon - Die Optimizer 00:34:39.69 
180
 
124
 
124
SCHILD Norbert 
1966
Marienschule Krefeld 00:34:39.79 
181
 
57
 
57
JEDE Birgit 
1964
 00:34:40.52 
182
 
58
 
58
LUHMBROCH Cornelie 
1963
 00:34:43.08 
183
 
59
 
59
TODORORSKA Elena 
1993
 00:34:58.10 
184
 
60
 
60
VOLK Catharina 
2000
VolkSupport 00:34:59.52 
185
 
125
 
125
BONGARTZ Tobias 
1991
Studienwelt Laudius 00:35:01.17 
186
 
61
 
61
VERBÜCHELN Svenja 
1900
Plasmazentrum 00:35:03.21 
187
 
126
 
126
DEBEN Sascha 
1974
 00:35:04.36 
188
 
62
 
62
SINGER Sabine 
1900
 00:35:07.83 
189
 
63
 
63
MÜLLER Margit 
1965
CVVA Rhein Ruhr Wupper 00:35:09.97 
190
 
64
 
64
BUNSENTHAL Claudia 
1900
CVUA-RRW (Veterinäramt) 00:35:10.01 
191
 
127
 
127
OEDINGER Gert 
1900
 00:35:12.30 
192
 
65
 
65
VOLK Susanne 
1969
VolkSupport 00:35:21.15 
193
 
66
 
66
WISMANN Karen 
1971
Helios 00:35:21.41 
194
 
128
 
128
WISMANN Leon 
2001
Helios 00:35:21.43 
195
 
67
 
67
VOLK Lea 
2005
VolkSupport 00:35:21.47 
196
 
68
 
68
NONGO Clarissa 
1900
Dextro Energy 00:35:22.93 
197
 
69
 
69
STIEG Pia 
1900
Siempelkamp 00:35:25.84 
198
 
129
 
129
HÜTTEN Sebastian 
1900
Acadon - Die Optimizer 00:35:41.52 
199
 
130
 
130
LORENZEN Moritz 
2003
TV Voerde 00:35:42.08 
200
 
131
 
131
WITTMANN Ulrich 
1900
Unternehmerschaft Niederrhein 00:35:45.88 
201
 
70
 
70
CZAPLA Lydia 
1900
Unternehmerschaft Niederrhein 00:35:51.47 
202
 
132
 
132
BIRKHOLZ Günther 
1900
Rheinhafen - Zukunft durch Industrie 00:35:54.08 
203
 
71
 
71
KALAF Kazim 
1992
 00:35:58.94 
204
 
72
 
72
DÖRSCHUG Laura 
1900
Marienschule 00:36:01.30 
205
 
73
 
73
MUNOZ ORTIZ Isela 
1974
La Mexikana 00:36:03.30 
206
 
133
 
133
HEIDT Martin 
1961
 00:36:05.80 
207
 
134
 
134
COLES Stephen 
1964
Banana 00:36:05.81 
208
 
74
 
74
HEBALD Victoria 
1900
Marienschule 00:36:14.51 
209
 
75
 
75
BOHLS Lisa 
1900
HIT HELIOS Team 00:36:23.46 
210
 
76
 
76
CAZONE Aurelia 
1958
 00:36:37.97 
211
 
135
 
135
FIFER Berthold 
1900
 00:36:39.14 
212
 
136
 
136
PREIM Leon 
2003
Familie Preim 00:36:39.48 
213
 
137
 
137
ESCHMENT Uwe 
1900
STILL 00:36:44.52 
214
 
138
 
138
GRIEßBACH Thomas 
1900
Polizei Krefeld 00:36:59.25 
215
 
139
 
139
SHTARK Alexander 
1960
 00:37:07.39 
216
 
77
 
77
FREIS Anke 
1969
 00:37:10.49 
217
 
140
 
140
VOLK Dr. Oliver 
1965
VolkSupport 00:37:10.61 
218
 
141
 
141
PESCHEL Roland 
1969
La Mexikana 00:37:16.19 
219
 
142
 
142
KLINDT Carsten 
1965
110-er Speedies 00:37:19.62 
220
 
78
 
78
KLINDT Marie 
2006
110-er Speedies 00:37:19.80 
221
 
143
 
143
KAMPS Jochen 
1955
Dr. Ulrich Lange Stiftung 00:37:39.28 
222
 
144
 
144
TE KAMP Florian 
1900
Marienschule 00:37:46.62 
223
 
145
 
145
ZACHEY Benjamin 
1986
 00:37:59.62 
224
 
79
 
79
STREICH Ines 
1900
SWK 00:38:26.40 
225
 
80
 
80
MÜNSTEDT Sandra 
1986
Dr. Ulrich Lange Stiftung 00:38:42.14 
226
 
146
 
146
KIRCHHOLTES Ben-Eduard 
1984
Dr. Ulrich Lange Stiftung 00:39:09.91 
227
 
81
 
81
SCHUMACHER Sabrina 
1900
Unternehmerschaft Niederrhein 00:39:14.05 
228
 
147
 
147
FITZLAFF Malin 
2002
Familie Fitzlaff 00:39:15.01 
229
 
82
 
82
FITZLAFF Jule 
2003
Familie Fitzlaff 00:39:15.61 
230
 
148
 
148
FITZLAFF Sven 
1966
Familie Fitzlaff 00:39:15.98 
231
 
149
 
149
FITZLAFF Fynn 
1999
Familie Fitzlaff 00:39:29.97 
232
 
83
 
83
FITZLAFF Carolin 
1968
Familie Fitzlaff 00:39:30.30 
233
 
84
 
84
PIETRUSCHKA Sandra 
1900
AOK 00:39:34.92 
234
 
150
 
150
LORTZ Andre 
1992
Studienwelt Laudius 00:39:36.42 
235
 
85
 
85
KLINDT Birgit 
1969
110-er Speedies 00:40:35.02 
236
 
86
 
86
HOLTERMANN Monika 
1960
 00:40:39.02 
237
 
87
 
87
LEMKENS Belinda 
1900
Dextro Energy 00:40:43.03 
238
 
88
 
88
BENDT Margarete 
1900
Treuhand Niederrhein 00:41:01.03 
239
 
89
 
89
HEER Sylvia 
1900
 00:41:11.41 
240
 
90
 
90
HAMMES Marianne 
1900
 00:41:11.66 
241
 
151
 
151
HAGEDORN Lennard 
1900
Marienschule 00:41:24.03 
242
 
152
 
152
BERG Sebastian 
1900
Marienschule 00:41:24.04 
243
 
153
 
153
CREMERS Stephan Josef 
1900
Marienschule 00:41:31.11 
244
 
154
 
154
COLLING Alexander 
1900
Marienschule 00:41:31.28 
245
 
91
 
91
HEITZER Cornelia 
1900
SWK 00:41:35.12 
246
 
92
 
92
SCHÜLLER Michaela 
1900
STILL 00:42:36.03 
247
 
93
 
93
BECKER Verena 
1900
Acadon - Die Optimizer 00:42:42.45 
248
 
155
 
155
KAISER Thomas 
1900
Siempelkamp 00:42:59.49 
249
 
94
 
94
SELZER Victoria 
1900
Marienschule 00:43:36.96 
250
 
95
 
95
ULLRICH Angelique 
1991
 00:43:39.22 
251
 
96
 
96
KAISER Nadine 
1900
Siempelkamp 00:43:41.67 
252
 
97
 
97
LANZAFAME Sabine 
1971
 00:43:48.59 
253
 
98
 
98
FIFER Birgit 
1900
HIT HELIOS Team 00:43:59.87 
254
 
99
 
99
DRZASTWA Lia 
1900
Marienschule 00:44:15.72 
255
 
100
 
100
STILLER Carolin Anna 
1900
Marienschule 00:44:15.83 
256
 
101
 
101
ÖZOK Cornelia 
1958
Banana 00:44:46.44 
257
 
102
 
102
COLES Renate 
1961
Banana 00:45:04.16 
258
 
156
 
156
DÜMIG Philipp 
1900
Marienschule 00:45:18.60 
259
 
157
 
157
KEMPEN Jan 
1900
Marienschule 00:45:18.75 
260
 
103
 
103
BANGEL Chiara Maria Carolin 
1900
Marienschule 00:45:34.84 
261
 
104
 
104
PISO Isabelle Maria 
1900
Marienschule 00:45:35.59 
262
 
105
 
105
DÖRSCHUG Lena 
1900
Marienschule 00:45:48.10 
263
 
106
 
106
TRAN Theresa 
1900
Marienschule 00:45:59.22 
264
 
107
 
107
SMYREK Fiona Katharina 
1900
Marienschule 00:46:00.01 
265
 
108
 
108
KRIESTEN Celina 
1900
Marienschule 00:46:00.09 
266
 
109
 
109
SEUME Lena Elisabeth 
1900
Marienschule 00:46:00.21 
267
 
110
 
110
CORIMBI Giulia Pasqua Maria 
1900
Marienschule 00:46:00.42 
268
 
111
 
111
ERBEN Carolyn 
1900
Marienschule 00:46:00.80 
269
 
112
 
112
SACHAROW Natalie 
1900
Marienschule 00:46:05.59 
270
 
113
 
113
JOIST Carolina 
1900
Marienschule 00:46:07.14 
271
 
114
 
114
SUNTHARAJAN Saagithiya 
1900
Marienschule 00:46:12.59 
272
 
115
 
115
KOTHEN Vera 
1900
Marienschule 00:46:15.60 
273
 
116
 
116
FREIS Lena 
1900
Marienschule 00:46:15.74 
274
 
158
 
158
SEIFERT Lars 
1900
Marienschule 00:46:29.27 
275
 
117
 
117
SCHILD-STÜER Claudia 
1967
Marienschule Krefeld 00:46:35.96 
276
 
118
 
118
LUFEN Doro 
1900
Marienschule 00:46:36.01 
277
 
119
 
119
TAPPE Mareen Elisa 
1900
Marienschule 00:46:41.57 
278
 
120
 
120
SCHMITZ Mirijam Celina 
1900
Marienschule 00:46:42.21 
279
 
121
 
121
LORENZEN Michaela 
1973
TV Voerde 00:46:56.76 
280
 
122
 
122
EGEMANN Erika 
1968
Familie Egemann 00:47:01.34 
281
 
123
 
123
SIEVERS Fenja 
1900
Marienschule 00:47:37.90 
282
 
124
 
124
JENNES Marie 
1900
Marienschule 00:47:38.34 
283
 
125
 
125
BOSCHER Natalie Kristin 
1900
Marienschule 00:48:33.77 
284
 
126
 
126
GRÜTTNER Lian 
1900
HELIOS Bildungszentrum Lehrlauf 00:48:49.19 
285
 
127
 
127
PREIM Bettina 
1983
Familie Preim 00:49:43.78 
286
 
159
 
159
SCHÜLKE Robert Markus 
1900
Marienschule 00:49:59.85 
287
 
160
 
160
LUTSCH Sebastian 
1900
Marienschule 00:50:00.06 
288
 
161
 
161
SCZESNIOK Florian 
1900
Marienschule 00:50:00.17 
289
 
128
 
128
POPIEN Susanne 
1900
KITA St. Franziskus Meerbusch 00:50:10.05 
290
 
162
 
162
ÖZOK Noyan 
1964
Banana 00:50:35.54 
291
 
129
 
129
STEVENS Heidi 
1964
 00:50:35.95 
292
 
163
 
163
ORLOWSKI Jonas Martin 
1900
Marienschule 00:51:35.01 
293
 
130
 
130
MORAIS CASTRO Claudia 
1900
Marienschule 00:51:37.52 
294
 
131
 
131
GREFEN Katharina 
1900
Marienschule 00:51:37.58 
295
 
132
 
132
SCHWARZER Friederike 
1900
Marienschule 00:51:38.85 
296
 
133
 
133
SIEGWARTH Anina 
1900
Marienschule 00:52:11.04 
297
 
134
 
134
DAHLEMS Anne 
1900
Marienschule 00:52:29.42 
298
 
135
 
135
ROSIN Tabea 
1900
Marienschule 00:52:47.54 
299
 
164
 
164
KUNKEL Fidelis Elias 
1900
Marienschule 00:52:47.66 
300
 
136
 
136
KIRCHNER Franziska Maria 
1900
Marienschule 00:53:30.40 
301
 
137
 
137
LE Anna 
1900
Marienschule 00:53:31.29 
302
 
138
 
138
MARINCIC Klara 
1900
Marienschule 00:53:31.44 
303
 
139
 
139
BLANKENHEIM Anna-Lena 
1900
Marienschule 00:54:22.30 
304
 
140
 
140
KRENGEL Kristin Melinda 
1900
Marienschule 00:54:22.57 
305
 
165
 
165
GURADINO Nathan 
1900
HELIOS Bildungszentrum Lehrlauf 00:54:32.96 
306
 
141
 
141
MULTHAUP Irina 
1900
HELIOS Bildungszentrum Lehrlauf 00:54:33.06 
307
 
142
 
142
KOHLHAS sarah 
1900
HELIOS Bildungszentrum Lehrlauf 00:54:33.15 
308
 
143
 
143
DOSOUDIL Julia 
1900
Acadon - Die Optimizer 00:54:54.71 
309
 
144
 
144
KRAUTWALD-WIEDERHOLT Brigitte 
1900
SWK 00:55:14.64 
310
 
145
 
145
FRANKE Jennifer 
1900
SWK 00:55:40.65 
311
 
166
 
166
ZISCHKE Jonas 
2003
Familie Zischke 00:56:19.36 
312
 
146
 
146
ZISCHKE Marion 
1961
Familie Zischke 00:56:19.39 
313
 
147
 
147
HAßELMANN Sandra 
1900
Marienschule 00:56:20.01 
314
 
148
 
148
LÖVENICH Anna Sophie 
1900
Marienschule 00:56:20.64 
315
 
149
 
149
KIRCHENKAMP Katja 
1900
Acadon - Die Optimizer 00:56:54.37 
316
 
150
 
150
SIEGWARTH Svea Valerie 
1900
Marienschule 00:57:43.00 
317
 
151
 
151
TYMISTER Nora Lucia 
1900
Marienschule 00:57:43.13 
318
 
167
 
167
ELING Jérôme 
1900
Marienschule 00:58:09.12 
319
 
168
 
168
BROCKS Andreas 
1900
Marienschule 00:58:09.89 
320
 
152
 
152
HEUVENS Sabrina 
1900
Marienschule 00:58:10.53 
321
 
153
 
153
POSLAWSKI Jennifer 
1900
Marienschule 00:58:10.55 
322
 
169
 
169
KUNKEL Cosimo 
1900
Marienschule 00:58:11.19 
323
 
154
 
154
HÜLSKEN Priska 
1900
Marienschule 00:58:11.33 
324
 
170
 
170
BEYß Frederic Maximilian 
1900
Marienschule 00:58:11.41 
325
 
155
 
155
RAATZ Katja 
1900
Marienschule 00:58:11.43 
326
 
156
 
156
WIESE Katharina 
1900
Marienschule 00:58:11.77 
327
 
157
 
157
SCHWITALLA Alin Isa 
1900
Marienschule 00:58:12.10 
328
 
171
 
171
NGUYEN Hong Nhi 
1900
Marienschule 00:58:12.25 
329
 
158
 
158
KROCEK Hannah 
1900
Marienschule 00:58:12.39 
330
 
172
 
172
LE Thanh Xuan 
1900
Marienschule 00:58:12.95 
331
 
159
 
159
LÜCKER Hannah 
1900
Marienschule 00:58:13.08 
332
 
160
 
160
FABER Annalena 
1900
Marienschule 00:58:13.15 
333
 
173
 
173
OELSCHLÄGER Philipp 
1900
HELIOS Bildungszentrum Lehrlauf 01:03:44.80 
334
 
161
 
161
WADZINSKI Alexa 
1900
HELIOS Bildungszentrum Lehrlauf 01:03:45.47