Heel Lauf 2016 am: 24.06.16
Veranstalter: Biologische Heilmittel Heel GmbH

 
10km - Lauf
 
Platz
gesamt
 
Platz
AK
 
Platz
m/w
Name Vorname JahrgangVerein Laufzeit 
Download
1
 
1
 
1
SCHLEIFER Christine 
1983
Tri-Team Heuchelberg 00:36:10.92 
2
 
1
 
1
DIEBOLD Martin 
1992
SSV Huchenfeld 00:36:10.96 
3
 
1
 
2
WITT Ben 
1985
NetPlans Runners 00:36:58.59 
4
 
1
 
3
ARNDT Michael 
1979
SC Heel Baden-Baden 00:37:00.67 
5
 
1
 
4
WIELAND Rolf 
1970
Rastatter TV 00:37:56.05 
6
 
2
 
5
NÖSNER Helmuth 
1969
 00:38:44.32 
7
 
2
 
6
TESFAY Efrem 
1995
Ettlingen 00:39:00.45 
8
 
1
 
7
ZVEREV Vasily 
1963
kein 00:39:11.55 
9
 
2
 
8
NUFER Heiko 
1978
RSV Tria Bühlertal 00:39:24.43 
10
 
2
 
9
WEISKOPF Dominik 
1983
PSKarlsruhe Triathlon 00:39:39.21 
11
 
3
 
10
SEILER Nathaniel 
1996
TV Bühlertal 00:39:49.43 
12
 
1
 
11
ARMBRUSTER Claudius 
1998
TRIA Team TB Freistett 00:39:49.80 
13
 
3
 
12
ABENDSCHÖN Steffen 
1971
SG Stern Gaggenau 00:39:54.01 
14
 
1
 
13
KOHLER Ralf 
1975
 00:40:16.60 
15
 
1
 
14
BECHT Joachlm 
1961
LT Furtwangen 00:40:19.29 
16
 
2
 
15
SCHRÖDER Kai 
1976
sg stern gaggenau 00:40:27.89 
17
 
1
 
2
PHILIPP Petra 
1980
 00:40:59.30 
18
 
3
 
16
LEICHT Benjamin 
1981
Laufwelt Leistungsdiagnostik Hansert 00:41:05.85 
19
 
4
 
17
ROTH Norman 
1977
LAG obere Murg 00:41:06.60 
20
 
2
 
18
STOLL Horst 
1960
St.Leon 00:41:30.10 
21
 
1
 
19
BAUMANN Tobias 
1999
 00:41:33.95 
22
 
4
 
20
ROTH Jörg 
1968
LAG obere Murg 00:41:35.95 
23
 
3
 
21
WEIL Hermann 
1982
sg stern gaggenau 00:41:43.81 
24
 
1
 
22
BEIL Peter 
1951
LSG Karlsruhe 00:42:16.56 
25
 
2
 
23
LIMAJ Ajdin 
1964
BSC Glatfelter Gernsbach 00:42:27.21 
26
 
3
 
24
WEBER Karl-Heinz 
1965
 00:42:30.15 
27
 
4
 
25
IHLE Julian 
1992
Bernd-Blindow-Schule Baden-Baden 00:42:44.53 
28
 
3
 
26
STEURER Reiner 
1959
SC Önsbach 00:42:50.68 
29
 
5
 
27
KLUMPP Daniel 
1987
BSC Glatfelter Gernsbach 00:43:07.10 
30
 
3
 
28
KREBS Alexander 
1975
Rheinmünster 00:43:13.92 
31
 
6
 
29
GÖHNER Jan 
1987
OCR-PACEMAKERS 00:43:17.91 
32
 
4
 
30
FRANK Oliver 
1966
RSV Tria Bühlertal 00:43:18.82 
33
 
7
 
31
HECK Mathias 
1987
 00:43:28.89 
34
 
5
 
32
ALTENAU Matthias 
1980
LAUFWELT 00:44:07.52 
35
 
5
 
33
SCHINDLER Hermann 
1967
RUN ROCKETS - Innovation 4 Speed & Health 00:44:16.92 
36
 
8
 
34
DIEBOLD Marcel 
1996
TuS Hügelsheim 00:44:17.12 
37
 
6
 
35
REXRODT Jochen 
1971
Laufen gegen Leiden 00:44:28.67 
38
 
4
 
36
FREY Leander 
1973
Vitalhaus Team Grossweier 00:44:43.78 
39
 
9
 
37
BANK Andreas 
1995
TV 1919 Rastatt-Rheinau e.V. 00:44:43.83 
40
 
2
 
3
HUGHES Anna 
1979
- 00:44:44.12 
41
 
2
 
38
SVARNAS Angelos 
1951
LSG Karlsruhe 00:44:46.58 
42
 
10
 
39
TEKLEAB Teweldebrahan 
1993
Baden-Baden 00:44:48.25 
43
 
5
 
40
FAKHARI Mehrdad 
1965
TV Bühlertal 00:44:50.84 
44
 
6
 
41
GMEINER Robert 
1963
FV Bottenau 00:44:51.83 
45
 
7
 
42
SZILARD Jürgen 
1966
LT Malsch 00:44:57.71 
46
 
8
 
43
SCHMIDT Martin 
1962
RSG Ried Rastatt 00:45:00.16 
47
 
4
 
44
LEIER Andreas 
1982
SG STE 00:45:10.82 
48
 
9
 
45
KISTNER Stefan 
1965
LG Hardt 00:45:12.17 
49
 
5
 
46
BOHE Thomas 
1975
TV Haueneberstein 00:45:16.36 
50
 
6
 
47
HAMMER Henrik 
1980
TV Nöttingen 00:45:17.23 
51
 
1
 
4
VON OPEL Sonja 
1976
Opel Running Team 00:45:25.36 
52
 
5
 
48
DIEHL Sebastian 
1982
 00:45:26.62 
53
 
7
 
49
KARY Michael 
1969
LG Hardt 00:45:28.96 
54
 
11
 
50
VOGEL Matteo 
1988
 00:45:33.58 
55
 
8
 
51
WENDEL Oliver 
1967
 00:45:42.03 
56
 
7
 
52
SVARNAS Nikolaos 
1980
 00:45:45.50 
57
 
1
 
53
WEBER Bernhard 
1956
SR Yburg Steinbach 00:45:55.40 
58
 
6
 
54
PETER Thorsten 
1986
 00:45:59.54 
59
 
6
 
55
GAMA-VILCHIS Juan 
1974
TV Haueneberstein 00:45:59.93 
60
 
2
 
56
LACHERMAIER Cedric 
1999
Edelrieda Grieschdiere 00:46:05.71 
61
 
9
 
57
MUNGENAST Jens 
1969
LAG obere Murg 00:46:06.44 
62
 
8
 
58
BURKART Erik 
1981
 00:46:08.42 
63
 
10
 
59
KASTNER Herbert 
1966
FV Sportfreunde Forchheim 00:46:12.20 
64
 
10
 
60
KISTNER Dieter 
1968
 00:46:13.91 
65
 
12
 
61
LANG Daniel 
1989
Heel 00:46:19.14 
66
 
13
 
62
MUSIC Josachka 
1992
OCR-PACEMAKERS 00:46:26.54 
67
 
11
 
63
DÜRR Klaus 
1971
Louis-Lepoix-Schule 00:46:43.22 
68
 
11
 
64
SCHMIDT Ralph 
1965
 00:46:48.54 
69
 
12
 
65
KNOBLOCH Christoph 
1966
RSV Tria Bühlertal 00:46:49.61 
70
 
1
 
66
LESSING Peter 
1941
SC Önsbach 00:46:51.14 
71
 
12
 
67
VOGLER Raphael 
1968
Team ChemCon 00:46:52.52 
72
 
13
 
68
KLEIN Jörg 
1970
SG Stern Rastatt 00:46:53.68 
73
 
7
 
69
FATH Sascha 
1983
OCR PACEMAKER 00:46:59.64 
74
 
14
 
70
LANGENICKEL Dirk 
1992
POQC Entwicklung 00:47:02.58 
75
 
8
 
71
DÖHRER Benjamin 
1982
Carl Benz Schule Gaggenau 00:47:03.57 
76
 
7
 
72
VETTER Stefan 
1973
 00:47:15.39 
77
 
1
 
73
WARLICH Max 
2005
Rastatter TV 00:47:19.93 
78
 
14
 
74
FEHNINGER Harald 
1968
TG Ötigheim 00:47:32.86 
79
 
9
 
75
GARDITO Mario 
1981
Eaton Germany GmbH 00:47:35.39 
80
 
15
 
76
ROSEMA Fabian 
1994
FVA Bruchhausen 00:47:38.28 
81
 
10
 
77
BENZ Manuel 
1979
Freizeit 00:47:45.20 
82
 
8
 
78
ZERRER Martin 
1976
SC-Önsbach 00:47:46.04 
83
 
3
 
79
KREHL Günter 
1948
VfL Ostelsheim 00:47:49.59 
84
 
9
 
80
HECK Christoph 
1986
 00:47:57.20 
85
 
11
 
81
PREUß Frédéric 
1979
 00:48:09.12 
86
 
2
 
5
BOHNERT Kathrin 
1976
 00:48:17.34 
87
 
12
 
82
HIRN Moritz 
1981
 00:48:23.05 
88
 
3
 
83
BARANOWSKI David 
1999
 00:48:34.16 
89
 
13
 
84
REISS Pasquale 
1979
Heel 00:48:41.31 
90
 
2
 
85
GERNSBECK Felix 
2001
LAG obere Murg 00:48:47.29 
91
 
13
 
86
KÖPPEL Klaus 
1962
- 00:48:51.24 
92
 
15
 
87
ROLAIN David 
1970
Pfalz Oxygène 00:48:53.64 
93
 
16
 
88
FROMMHOLD Jürgen 
1968
LT Ettlingen 00:48:54.43 
94
 
14
 
89
HENSEL Martin 
1966
Ski & Snowboardschule Sinzheim 00:48:56.65 
95
 
4
 
90
MÜLLER Edwin 
1948
TB Wilferdingen 00:48:57.33 
96
 
1
 
6
WONNEBERG Heike 
1969
SG Stern Rastatt 00:48:59.83 
97
 
4
 
91
FRANK Reiner 
1960
SG Stern Rastatt 00:49:00.00 
98
 
1
 
7
BURRER Birgit 
1962
Rutesheim just for fun 00:49:07.14 
99
 
14
 
92
BROSS Munja 
1979
VfB Bühl 00:49:15.30 
100
 
3
 
8
PELIT Aldona 
1973
 00:49:23.47 
101
 
9
 
93
VÖGELE Tobias 
1974
LT Ettlingen 00:49:28.24 
102
 
1
 
9
HOELTZ Ulrike 
1961
LSG Karlsruhe 00:49:30.96 
103
 
17
 
94
PLEVANO Sandro 
1971
- 00:49:34.21 
104
 
4
 
10
BOHRER Ria 
1974
 00:49:36.58 
105
 
15
 
95
SCHULZ Thomas 
1966
- 00:49:39.12 
106
 
16
 
96
KRANE Andreas 
1963
 00:49:49.00 
107
 
2
 
11
SVARNAS Jasmin 
1986
 00:49:50.91 
108
 
4
 
97
MLEINIK Walter 
1999
 00:49:51.50 
109
 
2
 
98
MARQUEDANT Wolfgang 
1953
LT Rheinhessen-Pfalz 00:49:56.40 
110
 
5
 
99
SIEGFRIED Hoyer 
1958
TV Bühlertal 00:49:58.71 
111
 
16
 
100
OPOLKA Alexander 
1989
TTC Rauental 00:49:59.08 
112
 
17
 
101
WALTER Matthias 
1966
Breitensport Sinzheim e.V. 00:50:17.36 
113
 
1
 
12
SCHNEIDER Stephanie 
1989
 00:50:18.70 
114
 
5
 
102
KOHM Roland 
1951
Mitternachtsläufer Bischweier 00:50:26.67 
115
 
17
 
103
BREITLING Arne 
1989
SV Bronkos 00:50:29.65 
116
 
5
 
13
WEBER Aida 
1973
Bosch Runners 00:50:35.66 
117
 
10
 
104
HOCHSTEIN Dirk 
1976
 00:50:38.86 
118
 
18
 
105
HASHIZUME Masumi 
1964
 00:50:40.34 
119
 
18
 
106
SCHWAMBERGER Erik 
1971
TriaTeam BS Kuppenheim 00:50:40.39 
120
 
19
 
107
SCHOCH Oliver 
1967
SG Baden Karton 00:50:42.01 
121
 
19
 
108
TOUGAARD Niels 
1966
SCL Heel Baden-Baden 00:50:42.99 
122
 
11
 
109
ROTH Andreas 
1976
Team ultraSports 00:50:53.13 
123
 
5
 
110
SCHMIDT Edgar 
1999
 00:50:59.03 
124
 
3
 
111
MAIER Rolf 
1952
Projekt 2016 um 11:40 00:51:00.05 
125
 
12
 
112
WALTER Stephan 
1975
Elemente on Tour 00:51:04.36 
126
 
4
 
113
KLUMPP Friedrich 
1953
LAG obere Murg 00:51:10.97 
127
 
6
 
114
KOTTLER Lambert 
1959
BSC Glatfelter Gernsbach 00:51:11.74 
128
 
20
 
115
WONNEBERG Uwe 
1968
SG Stern Rastatt 00:51:12.26 
129
 
7
 
116
SCHULER Thierry 
1961
SG Stern Rastatt 00:51:12.44 
130
 
2
 
14
MITZEL Franziska 
1995
 00:51:12.90 
131
 
18
 
117
WURZER Christian 
1992
Fv Haueneberstein 00:51:13.54 
132
 
10
 
118
SEIFERMANN Hans -Georg 
1982
 00:51:15.10 
133
 
11
 
119
DURST Stefan 
1982
Förderverein SV Sinzheim 1929 e.V. 00:51:15.26 
134
 
1
 
15
MORITZ Brigitte 
1952
TV Rastatt-Rheinau 00:51:16.80 
135
 
20
 
120
BROCKE Hans Werner 
1966
RSV Tria Bühlertal 00:51:19.37 
136
 
21
 
121
KERN Martin 
1966
Team Schaeferpower 00:51:20.34 
137
 
3
 
16
BOSSERT Julia 
1978
SCL 00:51:20.80 
138
 
21
 
122
SRIEBICH Kai 
1967
 00:51:21.52 
139
 
19
 
123
MARKIEWITZ Martin 
1996
TV Mörsch 00:51:21.71 
140
 
22
 
124
TOTZEK Peter 
1970
- 00:51:21.87 
141
 
22
 
125
BASSE Rolf 
1964
RSV Tria Bühlertal 00:51:32.99 
142
 
6
 
17
AHLERS Christina 
1976
kein 00:51:34.55 
143
 
12
 
126
NAU Andreas 
1982
LROG 00:51:39.32 
144
 
23
 
127
FÜRSTENBERG Andreas 
1970
AAF 00:51:42.56 
145
 
7
 
18
BURMISTRAK Bianka 
1974
Fun Fahrschule 00:51:45.43 
146
 
23
 
128
FISCHER Ralf 
1965
PSKarlsruhe Triathlon 00:51:46.87 
147
 
1
 
19
ZEIL Beritta 
1949
LSG Karlsruhe 00:51:48.43 
148
 
2
 
129
KÖHLER Max 
1997
 00:51:49.24 
149
 
13
 
130
FRÖHLICH Alexander 
1972
Fun Fahrschule 00:51:53.31 
150
 
14
 
131
HERR Rüdiger 
1972
 00:51:54.61 
151
 
13
 
132
MORLEY Philippe 
1983
Eaton 00:51:58.56 
152
 
24
 
133
HILLERT Mark 
1967
 00:51:58.62 
153
 
15
 
134
VOLZ Steffen 
1975
 00:52:04.44 
154
 
14
 
135
FRITZ Markus 
1984
Eaton 00:52:04.91 
155
 
20
 
136
KÖHLER Felix 
1992
 00:52:07.65 
156
 
21
 
137
GASSENSCHMIDT Raphael 
1991
- 00:52:15.44 
157
 
25
 
138
SCHNEIDER Eduard 
1971
Freie Waldorfschule Rastatt 00:52:17.99 
158
 
15
 
139
GÖTZ Christian 
1982
 00:52:18.35 
159
 
3
 
140
KRÄMER Timo 
1997
HSG Murg 00:52:22.47 
160
 
16
 
141
SPIELER Christoph 
1972
Wiesental 00:52:26.07 
161
 
16
 
142
SCHWAB Alexander 
1982
---------------------- 00:52:31.24 
162
 
2
 
20
BÜHLER Marika 
1964
Vitalhaus-Team Großweier 00:52:32.33 
163
 
3
 
21
DEIßLER Lisa 
1993
 00:52:33.42 
164
 
22
 
143
MARTENS Stefan 
1987
 00:52:34.98 
165
 
15
 
144
HAVERLAND Bjoern 
1979
RSV Tria Bühlertal 00:52:35.02 
166
 
17
 
145
BARGMANN Knut 
1975
LAUFWELT Lauftreff 00:52:44.62 
167
 
24
 
146
GUSEK Martin 
1965
run2gether 00:52:45.30 
168
 
6
 
147
FURRER Adrian 
1999
 00:52:46.39 
169
 
26
 
148
WURSTER Dirk 
1969
Blackforest Laktatvernichter 00:52:46.62 
170
 
25
 
149
SCHMITZ Michael 
1962
Schöck 00:52:49.73 
171
 
23
 
150
MUXEL Niklas 
1995
 00:52:50.52 
172
 
18
 
151
MAREK Sebastian 
1972
 00:52:52.85 
173
 
24
 
152
BOTZ Timo 
1988
 00:52:53.05 
174
 
26
 
153
KAISER Volker 
1966
Gro-Ka-Ge Ettlingenweier 00:52:55.97 
175
 
27
 
154
LACHERMAIER Kai 
1969
Edelrieda Grieschdiere 00:52:57.70 
176
 
4
 
22
SEEBACHER Corinna 
1987
TV Bühlertal 00:53:05.14 
177
 
25
 
155
WERNER Nico 
1996
Mörscher Stadtmusikantengarde GV Bruderbund 00:53:09.41 
178
 
8
 
23
STARKE Mandy 
1976
LBV Achern 00:53:10.60 
179
 
6
 
156
MÜLLER Hans-Olaf 
1949
Bergwacht Baden-Baden 00:53:11.13 
180
 
2
 
24
NEUBAUER Annette 
1961
 00:53:12.28 
181
 
3
 
25
ODENWALD Zita 
1960
LT Ettlingen 00:53:12.76 
182
 
8
 
157
KLEM Norbert 
1957
Helvetia Laufteam-Kehl 00:53:16.48 
183
 
9
 
158
HUND Friedhelm 
1959
SC Önsbach 00:53:18.09 
184
 
4
 
26
KÖNIG Waldburga 
1959
SC Önsbach 00:53:19.43 
185
 
28
 
159
BRENNER Markus 
1968
Gymnasion Rastatt läuft 00:53:19.62 
186
 
3
 
27
JORDAN Anja 
1982
Gymnasion Rastatt läuft 00:53:21.14 
187
 
29
 
160
OESTERLE Oliver 
1970
 00:53:25.09 
188
 
27
 
161
KLAUS Nagler 
1963
 00:53:39.77 
189
 
28
 
162
FESSLER Uwe 
1963
Wellnessurlauber 00:53:41.07 
190
 
19
 
163
PANTHER Heiko 
1973
- 00:53:42.87 
191
 
7
 
164
KRASNIQI Yll 
2000
SV 08 Kuppenheim 00:53:46.09 
192
 
30
 
165
GAMMON Adrian 
1971
 00:53:46.30 
193
 
10
 
166
STOLZ Klaus 
1959
 00:53:56.66 
194
 
31
 
167
IBACH Ralf 
1970
 00:54:02.11 
195
 
29
 
168
MENGEDOTH Arnold 
1965
PolyOne Gaggenau 00:54:07.43 
196
 
11
 
169
GOROCHOW Vladimir 
1961
- 00:54:11.07 
197
 
17
 
170
SCHICKINGER Heiko 
1984
 00:54:13.14 
198
 
9
 
28
HERR Asarel 
1972
 00:54:16.92 
199
 
20
 
171
RÖNNEFARTH Thorsten 
1972
SG - Stern Rastatt 00:54:19.42 
200
 
16
 
172
LORENZ Christian 
1980
TV Bühlertal 00:54:20.84 
201
 
30
 
173
EHRHARDT Uwe 
1965
Team Schaeferpower 00:54:22.70 
202
 
21
 
174
KLEEMANN Sascha 
1974
Heel 00:54:24.12 
203
 
22
 
175
PÜSCHEL Thorsten 
1976
 00:54:29.25 
204
 
32
 
176
NORMAND Pascal 
1967
LAUFTREFF PFE 00:54:31.05 
205
 
18
 
177
NACHBAUER Daniel 
1986
LAUFWELT Lauftreff 00:54:31.63 
206
 
4
 
29
GREIF Sabine 
1980
Deutsche Bahn AG 00:54:32.08 
207
 
19
 
178
NACHBAUER Bastian 
1985
LAUFWELT Lauftreff 00:54:34.73 
208
 
3
 
30
KÖPPEL Marion 
1964
TG Ötigheim 00:54:35.81 
209
 
33
 
179
KELLNER Thomas 
1970
SCL Heel 00:54:40.76 
210
 
5
 
31
ARENA Nina-Alessia 
1989
Cupcake 00:54:41.59 
211
 
26
 
180
DREWS Patrick 
1990
Cupcake 00:54:41.71 
212
 
34
 
181
DÖRR Matthias 
1970
Das Ö-Team 00:54:41.82 
213
 
31
 
182
ROMETSCH Matthias 
1963
Bühlertal 00:54:43.43 
214
 
27
 
183
FRIETSCH Christophe 
1995
kein verein 00:54:43.86 
215
 
4
 
32
KNITTEL Daniela 
1965
TV Willstätt 00:54:44.43 
216
 
4
 
33
LINSENBOLZ Linda 
1986
 00:54:48.02 
217
 
32
 
184
AGOSTINI Oliver 
1965
SG Stern Gaggenau 00:54:49.17 
218
 
28
 
185
GUSHURST Dominik 
1991
 00:55:00.31 
219
 
29
 
186
HAMMERSCHMIDT Andreas 
1990
 00:55:00.99 
220
 
20
 
187
AUERSWALD Matthias 
1985
Max Grundig Klinik 00:55:03.60 
221
 
23
 
188
MAST Ralf 
1973
Rheinmünster 00:55:05.40 
222
 
17
 
189
FEIG Thomas 
1981
ROOMERS Hotel Baden-Baden 00:55:07.08 
223
 
21
 
190
VETTERLING Simon 
1983
Lauf mit Markus 00:55:08.28 
224
 
35
 
191
VOLZ Michael 
1971
 00:55:11.37 
225
 
36
 
192
SPANG Roy 
1968
 00:55:12.99 
226
 
30
 
193
NIEDWOROK Kevin 
1993
 00:55:14.26 
227
 
4
 
194
KÖPPEL Samuel 
1997
Achern 00:55:18.75 
228
 
22
 
195
HATZENBÜHLER Johann 
1982
Taekwondo Club Rastatt e.V. 00:55:19.94 
229
 
23
 
196
MATT Thomas 
1982
Markus Kälble RT 00:55:25.81 
230
 
24
 
197
ROHRER Florian 
1983
TDK 00:55:31.59 
231
 
12
 
198
SRIEBICH Hans 
1960
BSC Glatfelter Gernsbach 00:55:34.50 
232
 
2
 
34
SCHLIPPE Gudrun 
1955
LT Ettlingen 00:55:35.46 
233
 
24
 
199
KIESER Timo 
1972
 00:55:36.53 
234
 
25
 
200
GANTER Christian 
1974
TV Oberkirch 00:55:36.75 
235
 
26
 
201
BOHNERT Georg 
1973
 00:55:37.15 
236
 
37
 
202
CRON Bernard 
1967
Pural GmbH 00:55:38.18 
237
 
5
 
35
CRON Christelle 
1977
Pural GmbH 00:55:38.63 
238
 
8
 
203
OESTERLE Samuel 
1999
TV Iffezheim - BodyFit 00:55:39.84 
239
 
2
 
36
KILLAT Sabrina 
1969
POQC 00:55:40.30 
240
 
13
 
204
LEMM Bernd 
1960
 00:55:43.14 
241
 
25
 
205
HUNZ Eric 
1985
Sturmvogel Moos eV 00:55:44.31 
242
 
38
 
206
AMBOS Olivier 
1971
Eaton Germany GmbH 00:55:44.33 
243
 
18
 
207
WIEGAND Alex 
1980
 00:55:47.86 
244
 
31
 
208
VOGEL Jan 
1996
Breitensport Sinzheim e.V. 00:55:56.86 
245
 
19
 
209
OSER Andreas 
1981
 00:55:57.27 
246
 
1
 
37
KLASKI Karolin 
1997
Mörscher Stadtmusikantengarde GV Bruderbund 00:55:57.37 
247
 
26
 
210
ADAM Thomas 
1982
SG Baden Karton 00:55:58.40 
248
 
5
 
211
PETER Robin 
1997
Louis-Lepoix-Schule 00:56:02.33 
249
 
9
 
212
WOLF Hugo 
2000
 00:56:09.76 
250
 
3
 
38
SCHAUFLER Gerda 
1954
 00:56:10.34 
251
 
27
 
213
RINK Oliver 
1986
- 00:56:10.65 
252
 
39
 
214
WEIDINGER Karl 
1970
DAV Baden-Baden/Murgtal 00:56:11.25 
253
 
33
 
215
VELTEN Volker 
1966
SR Yburg Steinbach 00:56:11.77 
254
 
34
 
216
MORLOCK Henrik 
1964
TV Forbach 00:56:14.73 
255
 
20
 
217
FRIEDMANN Thomas 
1980
 00:56:15.57 
256
 
21
 
218
TUCZEK Stefan 
1978
VfR Bischweier 00:56:16.10 
257
 
40
 
219
MERTEN John 
1969
Eaton 00:56:16.83 
258
 
27
 
220
HERMAN Michael 
1972
Firma Eaton 00:56:21.34 
259
 
6
 
39
ECKERLE Tanja 
1980
Skornia Werbetechik 00:56:23.72 
260
 
32
 
221
MOHS Marcus 
1988
Wellnessurlauber 00:56:25.82 
261
 
28
 
222
BORCK Daniel 
1986
 00:56:27.09 
262
 
5
 
40
FALK Barbara 
1963
PSK Karlsruhe 00:56:29.84 
263
 
10
 
223
SPANG Paul 
2000
Mitarbeiterkind 00:56:30.61 
264
 
14
 
224
SCHNEIDER Daniel 
1960
Breitensport Sinzheim 00:56:31.87 
265
 
28
 
225
LUTTEROST Herbert 
1974
Weitenung 00:56:33.26 
266
 
41
 
226
ZOLLER Matthias 
1969
SG-Stern Gaggenau 00:56:35.02 
267
 
15
 
227
LEVERENZ Andreas 
1957
 00:56:35.42 
268
 
3
 
41
GREIF Ramona 
1968
LG Hardt 00:56:36.74 
269
 
6
 
42
MORLOCK Jana 
1993
TV Forbach 00:56:39.65 
270
 
4
 
43
THOM Cornelia 
1967
Ski & Snowboardschule Sinzheim 00:56:39.82 
271
 
33
 
228
MERKEL Dominik 
1987
TV Iffezheim - BodyFit 00:56:42.08 
272
 
34
 
229
LYHR Fabian 
1994
ASVO Baden-Baden AH 00:56:43.54 
273
 
5
 
230
RÖDERER Uli 
1956
FC Obertsrot 00:56:45.35 
274
 
5
 
44
FINK Uschi 
1961
SG Stern Gaggenau 00:56:46.38 
275
 
42
 
231
TEUFERT Eyk 
1969
LBV Achern 00:56:56.78 
276
 
35
 
232
KUSIKOV Viktor 
1992
 00:56:59.67 
277
 
6
 
233
FRITZ Harald 
1953
SWR-Sportclub Baden-Baden 00:57:03.60 
278
 
5
 
45
KNAPPE Karolin 
1983
 00:57:06.15 
279
 
6
 
46
BLUST Sandra 
1984
NA 00:57:07.12 
280
 
36
 
234
SCHUSTER Jonas 
1991
Wellnessurlauber 00:57:08.45 
281
 
5
 
47
RÖSINGER Janne 
1970
Jogging Mädels Steinmauern 00:57:08.65 
282
 
29
 
235
MERKEL Klaus 
1973
TV Haueneberstein 00:57:09.58 
283
 
29
 
236
JESENSKY Hannes 
1984
Firma Eaton 00:57:09.77 
284
 
7
 
48
EISEN Julia 
1990
 00:57:14.42 
285
 
1
 
237
FREY Volker 
1942
JTC Baden-Baden 00:57:19.95 
286
 
35
 
238
HUBER Wolfgang 
1963
 00:57:24.44 
287
 
16
 
239
LIPPERT Günter 
1959
Ski- und Snowboardschule Sinzheim 00:57:26.26 
288
 
30
 
240
KOMNIK Alexander 
1976
TI Automotive 00:57:37.48 
289
 
31
 
241
HIßERICH Stefan 
1975
 00:57:38.27 
290
 
6
 
49
BAFARO Margherita 
1969
SG Stern Gaggenau 00:57:43.85 
291
 
30
 
242
HAGENUNGER Daniel 
1982
SC Yburg 00:57:52.35 
292
 
8
 
50
KOTZIAN Munja 
1991
- 00:57:52.70 
293
 
3
 
243
SCHNEIDER Niklas 
2001
- 00:57:54.30 
294
 
37
 
244
MANNSPERGER Ralf 
1988
 00:57:54.35 
295
 
32
 
245
SPRINGMANN Rainer 
1975
 00:57:55.54 
296
 
33
 
246
HEPFNER Emil 
1972
 00:57:56.29 
297
 
17
 
247
WEINERT Steffen 
1960
SWR Sportclub 00:57:56.33 
298
 
38
 
248
SCHRICKEL Martin 
1990
Baden-Baden 00:58:00.20 
299
 
6
 
51
SCHORPP Annemarie 
1963
laufend helfen 00:58:01.22 
300
 
9
 
52
WHITTAKER Leigh 
1987
 00:58:04.84 
301
 
43
 
249
SCHÖNBECK Volker 
1970
 00:58:08.51 
302
 
31
 
250
VEIT Michael 
1984
 00:58:16.69 
303
 
44
 
251
ERNST Erik 
1968
 00:58:25.90 
304
 
10
 
53
SCHMIDT Judith 
1990
 00:58:26.01 
305
 
39
 
252
GLOMB Simon 
1987
 00:58:26.31 
306
 
45
 
253
GÜNTHER Hans Jürgen 
1968
SG Baden Karton 00:58:33.17 
307
 
46
 
254
SAUER Michael 
1971
TV Haueneberstein 00:58:37.60 
308
 
36
 
255
MAISCH Klaus 
1966
VLG Maximiliansau 00:58:42.70 
309
 
10
 
54
GLATT Tanja 
1972
Freie Waldorfschule Rastatt 00:58:43.23 
310
 
22
 
256
HORNUNG Markus 
1979
 00:58:44.69 
311
 
1
 
55
GERNSBECK Hanna 
2003
LAG obere Murg 00:58:48.80 
312
 
23
 
257
ULLRICH Matthias 
1977
rock mein ring 3.0 00:58:49.15 
313
 
11
 
258
ZOLLER Jannik 
1999
TV Iffezheim - BodyFit 00:58:50.57 
314
 
37
 
259
WEINGÄRTNER Heinz 
1965
Ettlingen 00:58:55.08 
315
 
6
 
260
VOGEL Jonas 
1998
Breitensport Sinzheim e.V. 00:58:59.78 
316
 
18
 
261
VOGEL Manfred 
1961
Breitensport Sinzheim e.V. 00:59:05.16 
317
 
40
 
262
BOY Raphael 
1995
Niesatzer Immenstein Hexe 00:59:07.88 
318
 
41
 
263
WEILER Jonas 
1993
HSG Murg 00:59:08.61 
319
 
42
 
264
GRÄSSEL Birk 
1987
HSG Murg 00:59:09.24 
320
 
32
 
265
FILANOWICZ Adam 
1984
 00:59:11.95 
321
 
47
 
266
FAHRENTHOLZ Bernd 
1971
SG Stern Rastatt 00:59:14.61 
322
 
7
 
56
KLEIN Karin 
1971
SG Stern Rastatt 00:59:17.38 
323
 
7
 
267
SABANOVIC Feta 
1955
Lt karlsdorf neuthard 00:59:17.95 
324
 
43
 
268
WU Di 
1992
 00:59:18.13 
325
 
2
 
269
BURY Dieter 
1940
Post Südstadt Karlsruhe (PSK) 00:59:19.41 
326
 
48
 
270
MEYER Michael 
1967
 00:59:20.76 
327
 
1
 
57
KNITTEL Melina 
1999
TV Willstätt 00:59:21.17 
328
 
49
 
271
SCHILLING Marcus 
1970
LTUR Runners 00:59:23.06 
329
 
11
 
58
ROTH Simone 
1975
Jogging Mädels Steinmauern 00:59:25.32 
330
 
33
 
272
MERKEL Christian 
1983
Citrix 00:59:29.51 
331
 
2
 
59
DEHMEL Laura 
1997
 00:59:32.60 
332
 
50
 
273
LORENZ Martin 
1971
Musikverein Winden 00:59:35.60 
333
 
51
 
274
LUSTIG Armin 
1969
Iffezheim 00:59:41.07 
334
 
34
 
275
BRUCKMANN Björn 
1982
 00:59:43.06 
335
 
44
 
276
LANG Niklas 
1995
Niesatzer Immenstein Hexe 00:59:44.41 
336
 
11
 
60
OESTERLE Magdalena 
1988
TV Iffezheim - BodyFit 00:59:44.96 
337
 
2
 
277
BOTTKE Rainer 
1946
HYDRO_5 00:59:45.04 
338
 
52
 
278
HAUTER Harald 
1968
Judo Club Sinzheim 00:59:45.91 
339
 
1
 
279
HOLFELDER Helmut 
1934
TV Kuppenheim 00:59:46.00 
340
 
35
 
280
SCHNÄBELE Christian 
1984
Judo Club Sinzheim e.V. 00:59:46.15 
341
 
34
 
281
HARTL Stefan 
1974
 00:59:56.16 
342
 
36
 
282
JÜNGLING Matthias 
1983
Markus Kälble RT 01:00:00.25 
343
 
35
 
283
GÖPEL Sebastian 
1975
die-Motorschafe.de 01:00:05.27 
344
 
19
 
284
GUTH Karl Friedrich 
1960
 01:00:07.07 
345
 
7
 
61
SCHINDLER Karina 
1986
Melanies Fitnesskonzept Oberkirch 01:00:11.55 
346
 
36
 
285
GÖHNER Dirk 
1975
OCR-PACEMAKERS 01:00:14.42 
347
 
53
 
286
HARTY Strack 
1970
TV Bühlertal 01:00:25.30 
348
 
8
 
287
DÜLKER Udo 
1953
sinzheim 01:00:29.10 
349
 
20
 
288
WURM Michael 
1961
BSC Glatfelter Gernsbach 01:00:31.37 
350
 
37
 
289
DOBOKAY Jens 
1972
Unicredit 01:00:32.49 
351
 
21
 
290
HEFTER Uwe 
1958
Rutesheim just for fun 01:00:35.40 
352
 
9
 
291
GIEßNER Karl-Heinz 
1956
Mitternachtsläufer Bischweier e.V. 01:00:43.34 
353
 
54
 
292
DIEHR Bernd 
1969
BSC Glatfelter Gernsbach 01:00:45.88 
354
 
22
 
293
HAGEL Wolfgang 
1960
SWR Sportclub 01:00:51.67 
355
 
2
 
62
BÜRCK Anna Katharina 
1999
 01:00:53.12 
356
 
12
 
63
DEWALDT Lisa 
1988
 01:01:09.29 
357
 
45
 
294
LUMPP Kevin 
1991
HSG Murg 01:01:10.18 
358
 
7
 
64
BARTONITZ Heidi 
1981
ChemCon 01:01:11.22 
359
 
24
 
295
KOPF Sebastian 
1980
 01:01:16.87 
360
 
10
 
296
FALK Joerg 
1954
SCL-Heel 01:01:19.64 
361
 
12
 
65
GERNSBECK Carmen 
1976
 01:01:21.70 
362
 
23
 
297
LASSAK Peter 
1959
ASVO Baden-Baden AH 01:01:24.91 
363
 
24
 
298
KASCHE Albert 
1960
ASVO Baden-Baden AH 01:01:24.97 
364
 
38
 
299
MATHEY Bernd 
1965
ASVO Baden-Baden AH 01:01:25.00 
365
 
37
 
300
LIEBOLD Steffen 
1986
FFWG 01:01:26.09 
366
 
8
 
66
IEMBOLI Justyna 
1984
Bietigheim 01:01:27.96 
367
 
8
 
67
KORDEMANN Karolina 
1978
Bietigheim 01:01:28.20 
368
 
39
 
301
LYHR Andreas 
1962
ASVO Baden-Baden AH 01:01:28.78 
369
 
9
 
68
STEIN Alexandra 
1983
 01:01:32.95 
370
 
55
 
302
WEBER Achim 
1970
Bambini SG Varnhalt/Neuweier 01:01:36.06 
371
 
8
 
69
DILLMANN Sylvie 
1967
 01:01:36.13 
372
 
40
 
303
KNITTEL Harald 
1965
Feuerwehr Willstätt 01:01:36.29 
373
 
25
 
304
MEFODIEV Sergei 
1978
Baden-Baden 01:01:42.02 
374
 
56
 
305
HEINTZ Christophe 
1971
Max Grundig Klinik 01:01:43.47 
375
 
9
 
70
VELTEN Lilian 
1971
SR Yburg Steinbach 01:01:44.41 
376
 
10
 
71
ZINKE Anja 
1967
MNL Bischweier 01:01:45.50 
377
 
6
 
72
LANG Elvira 
1961
Alpenverein Bd-Bd 01:01:45.78 
378
 
38
 
306
ALEX RWAMBALI Magere 
1972
 01:01:46.59 
379
 
25
 
307
SCHORPP Bernd 
1959
laufend helfen 01:01:47.99 
380
 
13
 
73
CARR Sammi 
1991
Karlsruhe 01:01:48.44 
381
 
14
 
74
HEIDT Lilli 
1987
 01:01:50.00 
382
 
9
 
75
WEIß Stephanie 
1980
SG Stern Gaggenau 01:01:50.70 
383
 
41
 
308
GROTZ Klaus 
1966
SG Stern Gaggenau 01:01:50.79 
384
 
10
 
76
SCHMIDT Jennifer 
1982
TV Iffezheim - BodyFit 01:01:51.87 
385
 
39
 
309
GANßERT Thorsten 
1972
GAL 2016 01:01:57.88 
386
 
46
 
310
STEIL Daniel 
1994
GAL 2016 01:01:58.05 
387
 
47
 
311
RÜHLE Timon 
1989
GAL 2016 01:01:58.17 
388
 
48
 
312
FÜCKS Lukas 
1990
GAL 2016 01:01:58.20 
389
 
49
 
313
LANDHÄUßER Jonas 
1995
GAL 2016 01:01:58.27 
390
 
50
 
314
REGINEK Kai 
1988
GAL 2016 01:01:58.27 
391
 
51
 
315
OTT David 
1995
GAL 2016 01:01:58.33 
392
 
52
 
316
KAMINSKI Jonas 
1991
GAL 2016 01:01:58.52 
393
 
38
 
317
BARTSCHAT Marco 
1984
GAL 2016 01:01:59.01 
394
 
39
 
318
POLENSKE Toni 
1984
 01:01:59.15 
395
 
57
 
319
MÜLLER Christoph 
1969
LAUFTREFF PFE 01:01:59.44 
396
 
53
 
320
BRAUN Sebastian 
1990
 01:02:03.32 
397
 
15
 
77
SCHINDLER Julia 
1990
 01:02:03.34 
398
 
11
 
78
SLAWIK Nadja 
1968
 01:02:04.96 
399
 
42
 
321
VIOLA Marcello 
1966
 01:02:05.25 
400
 
40
 
322
DAO Duy-Dang 
1985
Eaton Germany GmbH 01:02:05.92 
401
 
41
 
323
GROSS Harald 
1982
 01:02:06.46 
402
 
26
 
324
HAUER Daniel 
1979
 01:02:08.07 
403
 
58
 
325
KÖRBER Steffen 
1969
Feuerwehr Rastatt 01:02:08.51 
404
 
42
 
326
BRESSEL Christian 
1982
Achern 01:02:10.07 
405
 
16
 
79
KASSEL Sarah 
1988
BSC Glatfelter Gernsbach 01:02:10.09 
406
 
11
 
327
TIETJEN Uwe 
1956
 01:02:10.95 
407
 
43
 
328
RITZ Thomas 
1964
Schneckenbach 01:02:12.66 
408
 
54
 
329
ULLRICH David 
1987
Feuerwehr Rastatt 01:02:15.60 
409
 
11
 
80
SAUTER Alexandra 
1984
 01:02:16.29 
410
 
55
 
330
REICH Dennis 
1988
Heel 01:02:21.59 
411
 
44
 
331
KÖLMEL Harry 
1962
Bergwacht Badem-Baden 01:02:21.85 
412
 
7
 
81
BIESEL Eva 
1964
 01:02:23.39 
413
 
3
 
332
STAHLBERGER Paul 
1941
Für Karin 01:02:25.22 
414
 
7
 
82
WITZIG Ingrid 
1960
Karlsvuniversity 01:02:29.38 
415
 
12
 
83
KOPF Jasmin 
1985
 01:02:30.76 
416
 
43
 
333
PLANET Sven 
1983
Sportaner 01:02:32.72 
417
 
27
 
334
FETH Nils-Agne 
1980
 01:02:52.04 
418
 
45
 
335
GANTNER Ralf 
1966
SG Rochade Kuppenheim 01:02:53.34 
419
 
44
 
336
CHEE Shia Jiat 
1984
 01:02:59.71 
420
 
17
 
84
OBERLE Katharina 
1991
SG Kappelwindeck/Steinbach 3 01:03:02.37 
421
 
46
 
337
BRAUN Martin 
1962
 01:03:12.63 
422
 
28
 
338
EGGENSPERGER Marco 
1978
TV Iffezheim - BodyFit 01:03:15.34 
423
 
29
 
339
TROPF Michael 
1979
Sportaner 01:03:17.21 
424
 
26
 
340
LANGE Rüdiger 
1959
 01:03:21.30 
425
 
45
 
341
BECHTOLD Raphael 
1984
Wiwimini 01:03:31.90 
426
 
30
 
342
BARTH Thomas 
1980
LAUFTREFF PFE 01:03:33.24 
427
 
56
 
343
ERDEM Adnan 
1993
Bernd-Blindow-Schule Baden-Baden 01:03:36.20 
428
 
13
 
85
BIER MERCADER Paula 
1974
 01:03:38.65 
429
 
18
 
86
RINDERLE Bianca 
1989
ROOMERS Hotel Baden-Baden 01:03:44.09 
430
 
31
 
344
HERRMANN Matthias 
1977
TV Kuppenheim 01:03:46.64 
431
 
13
 
87
MISCH Vanessa 
1985
 01:03:47.75 
432
 
57
 
345
BASTIAN Philipp 
1991
LAUFTREFF PFE 01:03:49.84 
433
 
4
 
346
DIEUMEGARDE Maxime 
2002
LAUFWELT Lauftreff 01:03:53.21 
434
 
59
 
347
BULAZEL Alexander 
1969
Bernd-Blindow-Schule Baden-Baden 01:04:09.46 
435
 
14
 
88
TRUNZ Stefanie 
1973
Lauf mit Markus 01:04:10.52 
436
 
46
 
348
WURZER Lukas 
1984
 01:04:12.76 
437
 
60
 
349
WEGNER Frank 
1967
 01:04:24.71 
438
 
27
 
350
MACHI Christian 
1961
SG Baden Karton 01:04:27.29 
439
 
61
 
351
MUES Thomas 
1969
 01:04:28.79 
440
 
32
 
352
SEIFERMANN Jens 
1980
 01:04:30.83 
441
 
12
 
89
BROCKE Antje 
1968
- 01:04:31.36 
442
 
10
 
90
FETH Sabine 
1981
 01:04:32.43 
443
 
62
 
353
ZIMMERMANN Frank 
1971
 01:04:34.30 
444
 
8
 
91
BERGER Silvia 
1961
 01:04:36.01 
445
 
11
 
92
HEROLD Stefanie 
1981
TV Iffezheim 01:04:38.78 
446
 
19
 
93
EIRICH Lilia 
1990
 01:04:43.21 
447
 
20
 
94
METZ Laura 
1992
TV 1919 Rastatt-Rheinau e.V. 01:04:43.92 
448
 
47
 
354
FEHRENBACH Christof 
1984
Wellnessurlauber 01:04:44.16 
449
 
40
 
355
MÖHRMANN Jochen 
1974
Gernsbach 01:04:44.41 
450
 
14
 
95
UDRI Annemarie 
1985
Langsam ist das neue Schnell 01:04:48.92 
451
 
48
 
356
SABLJIC Daniel 
1984
Melanies Fitnesskonzept Oberkirch 01:04:49.64 
452
 
12
 
96
PÜSCHEL Nicole 
1978
 01:04:59.28 
453
 
13
 
97
HILß Sandra 
1970
LG Geroldseck Lahr 01:05:01.87 
454
 
33
 
357
GEISHEIMER Arthur 
1979
Mud Runners 01:05:12.13 
455
 
15
 
98
GEISHEIMER Alexandra 
1975
Mud Runners 01:05:12.32 
456
 
12
 
358
BLICK Simon 
2000
Baden-Baden 01:05:12.96 
457
 
1
 
99
SCHLENKER Yvonne 
1944
LG Geroldseck Lahr 01:05:13.73 
458
 
47
 
359
RUDOLFF Folke 
1964
 01:05:18.08 
459
 
48
 
360
BEEH Roger 
1962
Projekt 2016 um 11:40 01:05:21.88 
460
 
8
 
100
OPIELA Manuela 
1966
Projekt 2016 um 11:40 01:05:22.23 
461
 
15
 
101
PLEGNIÈRE Sabrina 
1984
Projekt 2016 um 11:40 01:05:22.23 
462
 
49
 
361
SCHLINDWEIN Udo 
1966
Projekt 2016 um 11:40 01:05:22.32 
463
 
50
 
362
BAUERNFREUND Andreas 
1962
Projekt 2016 um 11:40 01:05:22.63 
464
 
13
 
363
FEICHTENBEINER Max 
2000
SG Stern Gaggenau 01:05:24.25 
465
 
13
 
102
KÖPPEL Carmen 
1978
 01:05:37.04 
466
 
3
 
103
HASSOUNA Kiara 
1999
Gymnasion Rastatt läuft 01:05:48.24 
467
 
21
 
104
GAISER Kerstin 
1991
SG Kappelwindeck/Steinbach 3 01:05:48.76 
468
 
58
 
364
TRICOCHE James 
1990
Bernd-Blindow-Schule Baden-Baden 01:05:49.48 
469
 
59
 
365
BURGUN Anthony 
1991
Bernd-Blindow-Schule Baden-Baden 01:05:49.51 
470
 
22
 
105
FRITZ Melanie 
1993
Bernd-Blindow-Schule Baden-Baden 01:05:49.58 
471
 
60
 
366
JUNG Wolfgang 
1988
Bernd-Blindow-Schule Baden-Baden 01:05:49.69 
472
 
61
 
367
KIRCHER Jordan 
1992
Bernd-Blindow-Schule Baden-Baden 01:05:50.09 
473
 
23
 
106
BÜSCH Sabine 
1988
 01:05:51.51 
474
 
63
 
368
DILL Andreas 
1969
Dill Family 01:05:52.07 
475
 
28
 
369
DR. BRUNS Patrick 
1961
TV Haueneberstein 01:05:52.68 
476
 
14
 
107
FEICHTENBEINER Doris 
1969
SG Stern Gaggenau 01:05:55.44 
477
 
64
 
370
RUTKALNEIT Uwe 
1967
SG Stern Gaggenau 01:05:59.49 
478
 
3
 
371
JACKO Bela 
1945
TV Haueneberstein 01:05:59.99 
479
 
24
 
108
SCHÜPPEL Tina 
1989
Max Grundig Klinik 01:06:00.74 
480
 
15
 
109
ULLRICH Sylvia 
1969
LAUFWELT Lauftreff 01:06:02.72 
481
 
65
 
372
GOETZ Helmut 
1968
SV Ulm 01:06:05.53 
482
 
51
 
373
RITTER Uwe 
1966
 01:06:20.68 
483
 
9
 
110
FALK Zita 
1958
LAUFTREFF PFE 01:06:21.70 
484
 
16
 
111
WESTERMANN Rita 
1967
Jogging Mädels Steinmauern 01:06:35.75 
485
 
52
 
374
WASCHILOWSKY Bernd 
1965
SG Stern Gaggenau 01:06:44.94 
486
 
9
 
112
WÜRTH Irene 
1966
Blackforest Laktatvernichter 01:06:46.42 
487
 
66
 
375
KORNMÜLLER Klaus 
1970
Feuerwehr Rheinstetten 01:06:58.94 
488
 
29
 
376
LANG Karl 
1961
Niesatzer Immenstein Hexe 01:06:59.27 
489
 
16
 
113
HARTMANN Melanie 
1982
 01:07:06.64 
490
 
34
 
377
SUSENBURGER Daniel 
1980
 01:07:07.02 
491
 
30
 
378
HERZOG Reiner 
1957
 01:07:16.45 
492
 
62
 
379
JANITSCHEK Michael 
1987
FFWG 01:07:18.27 
493
 
17
 
114
WEILER Anne 
1986
 01:07:19.63 
494
 
31
 
380
BURK Andrea 
1961
Eberbach 01:07:21.29 
495
 
14
 
115
SCHINDLER Karin 
1977
LROG 01:07:23.65 
496
 
16
 
116
LEITNER Döne 
1973
Laufmädels Stutensee 01:07:23.66 
497
 
15
 
117
FAULHABER Simone 
1979
LROG 01:07:24.14 
498
 
17
 
118
SPIELER Kathrin 
1971
Wiesental 01:07:25.53 
499
 
35
 
381
TROPF Alexander 
1977
LAUFTREFF PFE 01:07:32.74 
500
 
4
 
119
DR.METZNER Annelie 
1953
 01:07:40.79 
501
 
16
 
120
CHRZASTOWSKI Agnes 
1979
OCR-PACEMAKERS 01:07:42.79 
502
 
18
 
121
SCHNEIDER Virginie 
1969
 01:07:46.28 
503
 
17
 
122
HARTL Nadine 
1976
 01:07:48.76 
504
 
7
 
382
RIEGER Kurt 
1951
 01:07:51.58 
505
 
18
 
123
KISNER Anna 
1984
 01:07:55.40 
506
 
49
 
383
AUERSWALD Marcus 
1984
Max Grundig Klinik 01:08:10.31 
507
 
4
 
384
SPEIERER Manfred 
1939
SWR-Sportclub Baden-Baden 01:08:16.01 
508
 
5
 
385
RAAB Konrad 
1940
SC Heel 01:08:17.87 
509
 
25
 
124
JACKY Linda 
1995
Bernd-Blindow-Schule Baden-Baden 01:08:24.13 
510
 
10
 
125
DIEUMEGARDE Regina 
1962
LAUFWELT Lauftreff 01:08:47.10 
511
 
18
 
126
GEHRING Carola 
1972
 01:08:59.49 
512
 
3
 
127
MAHLER Bianca 
1998
Bernd-Blindow-Schule Baden-Baden 01:09:01.42 
513
 
67
 
386
IBER Oliver 
1969
IGW Rodgau 01:09:02.94 
514
 
63
 
387
SCHAAL Patrick 
1992
HSG Murg 01:09:18.68 
515
 
50
 
388
KÄLBLE Markus 
1982
Markus Kälble RT 01:09:27.16 
516
 
19
 
128
KALBACH Julia 
1967
SCL Heel Baden-Baden 01:09:27.17 
517
 
19
 
129
MUTSCHLER Delia 
1984
fit for firefighting 01:09:31.09 
518
 
64
 
389
HERR Jonas 
1992
fit for firefighting 01:09:31.15 
519
 
53
 
390
FETTIG Norbert 
1964
TV Kuppenheim 01:09:39.86 
520
 
11
 
130
FORCHER Gabriele 
1963
 01:09:48.69 
521
 
36
 
391
KECK Alexander 
1977
Heel 01:09:50.47 
522
 
26
 
131
VÖLLM Claudia 
1992
- 01:09:50.70 
523
 
20
 
132
OLAVIDE Jimena 
1986
SC Heel / HR 01:09:51.46 
524
 
12
 
133
HUNDT Beate 
1966
 01:09:55.26 
525
 
20
 
134
KÖLMEL Gabriele 
1967
SWR-Sportclub Baden-Baden 01:09:56.99 
526
 
1
 
135
HODAPP Elfriede 
1935
 01:09:59.80 
527
 
27
 
136
ERNST Marisa 
1992
 01:10:05.92 
528
 
65
 
392
MOOS Julius 
1992
 01:10:09.98 
529
 
28
 
137
BUTZ Verena 
1995
Wellnessurlauber 01:10:12.66 
530
 
10
 
138
SCHLENTRICH Ingrid 
1957
Wellnessurlauber 01:10:12.87 
531
 
66
 
393
LUTY Denis 
1992
 01:10:14.66 
532
 
32
 
394
LUTY Nikolaj 
1961
 01:10:15.58 
533
 
68
 
395
GARCIA Hector 
1968
sinzheim 01:10:39.89 
534
 
13
 
139
MARTIN Sabine 
1966
- 01:10:39.92 
535
 
41
 
396
GEHRING Matthias 
1975
 01:10:55.68 
536
 
8
 
397
LINK Rudi 
1947
Breitensport Sinzheim e.V. 01:11:01.19 
537
 
14
 
140
EGNER Ute 
1962
 01:11:05.99 
538
 
42
 
398
HATTWIG Oliver 
1974
 01:11:09.12 
539
 
19
 
141
HATTWIG Noriko 
1976
 01:11:09.42 
540
 
67
 
399
SCHNEIDER Sebastian 
1988
Wellnessurlauber 01:11:49.36 
541
 
33
 
400
LANG Jürgen 
1957
 01:11:58.02 
542
 
14
 
401
WITZEL Magnus 
1999
 01:12:03.66 
543
 
7
 
402
WITZEL Jonas 
1997
 01:12:04.36 
544
 
20
 
142
WOLF Alma 
1973
 01:12:08.32 
545
 
68
 
403
SATTLER Michael 
1990
 01:12:19.80 
546
 
54
 
404
HORNUNG Frank 
1966
 01:12:26.95 
547
 
9
 
405
BIEWENER Hans-Ullrich 
1949
 01:12:34.90 
548
 
69
 
406
BASTIAN Benjamin 
1987
LAUFTREFF PFE 01:12:39.95 
549
 
21
 
143
LACKNER Christine 
1969
LT Mannheim 01:12:40.50 
550
 
55
 
407
LACKNER Wolfgang 
1966
LT Mannheim 01:12:40.55 
551
 
21
 
144
FRÖHLICH Silke 
1974
Fun Fahrschule 01:12:42.00 
552
 
29
 
145
ADAMIAK Ricarda 
1992
 01:12:55.59 
553
 
56
 
408
DR. RIGGEBERG Jens 
1965
Baden-Baden 01:13:23.54 
554
 
11
 
146
HINZ Jutta 
1960
Pural GmbH 01:13:38.52 
555
 
57
 
409
BLÖDT Jürgen 
1966
Lauf mit Markus 01:13:47.67 
556
 
21
 
147
LEHNER Carla 
1984
ROOMERS Hotel Baden-Baden 01:13:55.09 
557
 
70
 
410
PELLEGRINI Alessandro 
1989
ROOMERS Hotel Baden-Baden 01:13:55.12 
558
 
30
 
148
HAMMERSCHMIDT Tanja 
1988
ROOMERS Hotel Baden-Baden 01:13:55.25 
559
 
6
 
411
SCHALLER Robert 
1939
Rasch Hotelberatung International 01:14:10.67 
560
 
31
 
149
HUBER Janina 
1994
 01:14:10.82 
561
 
15
 
150
CLAUS Uli 
1963
Pural GmbH 01:14:28.89 
562
 
58
 
412
GROSSHOLZ Fritz 
1962
Baden-Baden 01:14:29.65 
563
 
32
 
151
WALTER Annabell 
1993
 01:14:32.79 
564
 
59
 
413
BÄR Hartmut 
1963
 01:14:39.99 
565
 
33
 
152
KLÖPFER Sarah 
1989
Melanies Fitnesskonzept Oberkirch 01:14:41.76 
566
 
34
 
414
KLEIN Arno 
1961
 01:14:58.87 
567
 
16
 
153
FALK Monika 
1962
SCL Heel Baden-Baden 01:15:13.50 
568
 
37
 
415
METALLIDIS Marcus 
1981
Team beVegt.de 01:15:39.76 
569
 
22
 
154
KÄFER Hanna 
1983
Freie Waldorfschule Rastatt 01:16:14.89 
570
 
12
 
416
LENZ Dietmar 
1954
LG MELDONIUM 01:16:16.91 
571
 
34
 
155
MANARA Christine 
1987
TV Iffezheim - BodyFit 01:16:29.60 
572
 
23
 
156
HEIDT Ellen 
1982
 01:16:36.54 
573
 
35
 
417
JACQUES WIDMANN 
1961
ANA LAUTERBOURG 01:16:50.54 
574
 
4
 
157
DEHMEL Sophie 
1999
Baden-Baden 01:16:57.38 
575
 
35
 
158
BAUMANN Valerie 
1992
 01:16:57.50 
576
 
71
 
418
FRANKE Eduard 
1990
 01:17:56.36 
577
 
36
 
159
SCHMITT Noémie 
1995
 01:18:00.21 
578
 
72
 
419
GEORG Gerald 
1992
- 01:18:02.41 
579
 
73
 
420
CASSEL Alexandre 
1989
 01:18:03.26 
580
 
5
 
160
RUDOLFF Britta 
2000
HSG Baden-Baden 01:18:15.30 
581
 
24
 
161
KESCH Nicole 
1983
SG Kappelwindeck/Steinbach 3 01:18:17.73 
582
 
17
 
162
WITKOVSKY Aline 
1979
SG Kappelwindeck/Steinbach 3 01:18:17.93 
583
 
43
 
421
ROTH Katrin 
1974
 01:18:22.85 
584
 
37
 
163
MÜLLER Melanie 
1988
LTUR Runners 01:18:57.06 
585
 
25
 
164
VESER Stefanie 
1986
LTUR Runners 01:18:57.12 
586
 
38
 
165
FORCHER Selina 
1989
 01:19:06.57 
587
 
39
 
166
CUPIC Sanja 
1989
Wellnessurlauber 01:19:08.53 
588
 
40
 
167
NABER Janina 
1990
 01:21:07.23 
589
 
41
 
168
MERKEL Lisa 
1989
 01:21:07.25 
590
 
38
 
422
VOGT Marcus 
1977
OCR-PACEMAKERS 01:21:40.89 
591
 
74
 
423
SCHAAK Michael 
1987
 01:21:41.89 
592
 
75
 
424
BAUER Christian 
1991
LROG 01:23:21.45 
593
 
17
 
169
KRAMPFERT Dorothee 
1963
 01:24:19.99 
594
 
22
 
170
BRAUN Elvira 
1973
Pural GmbH 01:24:45.40 
595
 
22
 
171
WÄLDELE-BOOS Tanja 
1971
SNCR 01:25:57.74 
596
 
18
 
172
WÄLDELE Tanja 
1980
SNCR 01:25:57.78 
597
 
42
 
173
BOSCHERT Meike 
1990
 01:26:17.08 
598
 
26
 
174
METALLIDIS Jennifer 
1986
Team beVegt.de 01:26:17.24 
599
 
43
 
175
IBACH Ann-Kathrin 
1995
Bernd-Blindow-Schule Baden-Baden 01:27:18.62 
600
 
18
 
176
SOLBACH Julia 
1963
Baden-Baden 01:28:14.51 
601
 
44
 
177
ANSTETT Melissa 
1994
Bernd-Blindow-Schule Baden-Baden 01:28:34.67 
602
 
60
 
425
GRAMPP Manfred 
1962
 01:28:41.50 
603
 
19
 
178
KERN Annika 
1981
 01:30:26.62 
 
2,5 km Lauf
 
Platz
gesamt
 
Platz
AK
 
Platz
m/w
Name Vorname JahrgangVerein Laufzeit 
Download
1
 
1
 
1
MARQUEDANT Dominic 
1987
LT Rheinhessen-Pfalz 00:08:27.56 
2
 
2
 
2
KLUMPP Andreas 
1984
BSC Glatfelter Gernsbach 00:09:17.87 
3
 
3
 
3
DEGER Manfred 
1965
LSG Karlsruhe 00:09:35.73 
4
 
4
 
4
GAILFUß Andreas 
1984
TG Ötigheim 00:09:53.02 
5
 
5
 
5
FRITSCH Stefan 
1973
Heel Logistik 00:09:57.42 
6
 
6
 
6
FRANK Kai-Benedikt 
1999
TV Haueneberstein 00:10:21.87 
7
 
7
 
7
SCHRECK Jens 
1984
kein 00:10:36.11 
8
 
8
 
8
SCHÄFER Marvin 
2006
TV Haueneberstein 00:10:56.99 
9
 
9
 
9
WECKER Ronald 
1998
Louis-Lepoix-Schule 00:11:11.61 
10
 
10
 
10
BASANOWSKI Aaron 
2000
FV Sandweier 00:11:15.36 
11
 
11
 
11
HANAUER André 
1957
LT Karlsruhe 00:11:18.25 
12
 
12
 
12
SCHOTTMÜLLER Andreas 
1976
Hase & Igel 00:11:24.81 
13
 
13
 
13
BOMEISEL Pedro 
2000
Humboldt - Sao Paulo 00:11:25.87 
14
 
1
 
1
HILLERT Maike 
2002
 00:11:27.18 
15
 
14
 
14
BASANOWSKI Christian 
1969
ALG Monotonteam Sandweier 00:11:59.10 
16
 
15
 
15
GARCIA Mauricio 
2001
BSV Sinzheim 00:12:00.04 
17
 
16
 
16
GARCIA Ricardo 
2003
BSV Phönix 00:12:00.62 
18
 
17
 
17
WEINERT Maurice 
2001
Göthe Gymnasium Gaggenau 00:12:02.72 
19
 
18
 
18
ZGURSKIY Anton 
1986
Eaton Germany GmbH 00:12:03.27 
20
 
19
 
19
MÜLLER Rolf 
1966
TV Haueneberstein 00:12:16.96 
21
 
2
 
2
GRASSER Claire 
1997
Bernd-Blindow-Schule Baden-Baden 00:12:17.10 
22
 
20
 
20
WESTERMANN Peter 
1958
Gaggenau 00:12:25.90 
23
 
3
 
3
BLACK Sophie 
2000
 00:12:33.23 
24
 
4
 
4
HETZEL Lea 
2002
Zierolshofen 00:12:38.18 
25
 
21
 
21
HETZEL Andreas 
1976
Badische Stahlkocher 00:12:39.01 
26
 
22
 
22
BOOS Niklas 
2005
SV Sinzheim E1 00:12:45.11 
27
 
23
 
23
BÄHR Eliah 
2005
SV Sinzheim E1 00:12:47.84 
28
 
5
 
5
KUGLER Vanessa 
1996
Heel 00:12:50.07 
29
 
24
 
24
GÖPPERT Julian 
1997
 00:13:05.02 
30
 
25
 
25
TLEMSAMANI Adnan 
1994
 00:13:05.05 
31
 
26
 
26
ISAAK Konstantin 
1986
 00:13:13.62 
32
 
27
 
27
SCHLAGETER Samuel 
2005
SV Sinzheim E1 00:13:21.37 
33
 
28
 
28
RIES Freddy 
1957
Privat 00:13:23.58 
34
 
6
 
6
GEISHEIMER Aileen 
2001
Mud Runners 00:13:26.46 
35
 
29
 
29
FRÖHLICH Tim 
2004
Fun Fahrschule 00:13:28.19 
36
 
7
 
7
FÜRSTENBERG Ariane 
1974
AAF 00:13:28.98 
37
 
30
 
30
GMEHLIN Daniel 
1994
Bernd-Blindow-Schule Baden-Baden 00:13:43.97 
38
 
8
 
8
LEHMANN Luisa-Maria 
1995
 00:13:44.12 
39
 
9
 
9
SINN Aniko 
1967
 00:13:46.71 
40
 
31
 
31
SCHÄFFER Sven 
1958
SCL Heel, Heel Marketing 00:13:47.70 
41
 
32
 
32
SPANG Henri 
2005
Mitarbeiterkind 00:13:50.48 
42
 
10
 
10
SPANG Eva 
2003
Mitarbeiterkind 00:13:50.73 
43
 
33
 
33
DAN Wilheilm 
1976
Raststatt 00:13:53.97 
44
 
34
 
34
STRAUB Marcus 
1968
 00:13:54.33 
45
 
35
 
35
BURMISTRAK Nico 
2003
Fun Fahrschule 00:13:54.93 
46
 
36
 
36
KUPET Bernd 
1960
 00:13:55.18 
47
 
11
 
11
WEISENHORN Rosa 
1999
 00:13:55.70 
48
 
12
 
12
FÜRSTENBERG Soraya 
2001
AAF 00:13:58.30 
49
 
37
 
37
DERNBACH Lukas 
2005
SV Sinzheim E1 00:13:59.46 
50
 
13
 
13
HASLAUER Désirée 
1988
Heel 00:14:00.38 
51
 
38
 
38
ROTHHAAS Tyler 
2003
Phönix Sinzheim 00:14:01.81 
52
 
14
 
14
FÜRSTENBERG Estella 
2004
AAF 00:14:05.23 
53
 
15
 
15
SZILARD Jana 
2000
LT Malsch 00:14:06.61 
54
 
39
 
39
GESSING Peer 
1967
artandexit - Stolzenberg 00:14:07.06 
55
 
16
 
16
MUNGENAST Svenja 
2003
LAG obere Murg 00:14:07.63 
56
 
17
 
17
HADNAGY Julia 
1989
kein 00:14:08.19 
57
 
40
 
40
WIEDERGOLD Philipp 
2005
SV Sinzheim E1 00:14:12.13 
58
 
18
 
18
CRASS Janina 
2001
SCL Heel 00:14:12.22 
59
 
19
 
19
SCHLAGETER Britta 
1971
SV Sinzheim E1 00:14:12.25 
60
 
20
 
20
SCHULTZ Lilly 
1999
Louis-Lepoix-Schule 00:14:29.36 
61
 
21
 
21
GEISHEIMER Julia 
2001
Mud Runners 00:14:31.41 
62
 
22
 
22
KRECH Heidrun 
1967
 00:14:32.12 
63
 
23
 
23
BASLER Julia 
1987
 00:14:36.07 
64
 
24
 
24
KOO TZE MEW Nicole 
1987
Heel 00:14:36.42 
65
 
25
 
25
HERRMANN Christina 
1989
Heel 00:14:37.91 
66
 
26
 
26
BOHR Helena 
1975
Bernd-Blindow-Schule Baden-Baden 00:14:43.68 
67
 
27
 
27
DIEL Saskia 
1988
SSC Karlsruhe 00:14:45.24 
68
 
28
 
28
TREVISAN Annika 
1987
 00:14:45.28 
69
 
29
 
29
HECKER Barbara Christina 
1970
LT Karlsruhe 00:14:48.05 
70
 
41
 
41
DAN David 
2003
Raststatt 00:14:53.41 
71
 
42
 
42
DITTMANN Ralf 
1974
Heel POQC 00:14:56.97 
72
 
30
 
30
KÄFLEIN Bettina 
2000
SCL Heel Baden-Baden 00:14:58.21 
73
 
31
 
31
PEHLIVAN Johanna 
1998
Louis-Lepoix-Schule 00:15:04.33 
74
 
43
 
43
WILD Nicolas 
1996
 00:15:04.59 
75
 
32
 
32
HEIDMANN Johanna 
2004
TV Haueneberstein 00:15:12.69 
76
 
33
 
33
SAX Verena 
2000
SCL Heel Baden-Baden 00:15:21.86 
77
 
34
 
34
LUDWIG Sahrina 
1999
LROG 00:15:35.48 
78
 
44
 
44
RÖSCH Markus 
1980
Heel 00:15:35.93 
79
 
35
 
35
GANTER Uta 
1977
 00:15:54.93 
80
 
45
 
45
WALTER Leonid 
1972
Eaton Germany GmbH 00:15:57.41 
81
 
36
 
36
SPISSINGER Sandra 
1994
Heel 00:15:59.29 
82
 
37
 
37
HOMBERG Saskia 
1991
 00:15:59.37 
83
 
46
 
46
HATZENBÜHLER Kevin 
2006
Taekwondo Club Rastatt e.V. 00:16:14.67 
84
 
47
 
47
HATZENBÜHLER Edwin 
2006
Taekwondo Club Rastatt e.V. 00:16:14.87 
85
 
38
 
38
QUELLE Katrin 
1982
Mischteam 00:16:16.39 
86
 
39
 
39
TYMOSCH Bärbel 
1961
Heel 00:16:18.24 
87
 
40
 
40
GEHLING Jennifer 
1981
 00:16:20.73 
88
 
41
 
41
BÖHMLER Cecilia 
1978
Heel 00:16:21.97 
89
 
48
 
48
SCHÖTTGEN Dominik 
1985
Achern 00:16:24.91 
90
 
42
 
42
HEIM Lisa 
1995
 00:16:31.40 
91
 
43
 
43
ROLLWA Silke 
1974
 00:16:39.89 
92
 
49
 
49
LINDENBERGER Zeno 
2007
Freie Waldorfschule Rastatt 00:16:48.22 
93
 
50
 
50
MEIER Berthold 
1961
Freie Waldorfschule Rastatt 00:16:48.27 
94
 
51
 
51
GERLOFF Sven 
1997
Louis-Lepoix-Schule 00:16:51.19 
95
 
44
 
44
HUBER-VOLLMER Dorothea 
1963
 00:16:56.14 
96
 
45
 
45
ARGYRAKIS Wassiliki 
1980
 00:16:57.09 
97
 
52
 
52
SCHINDLER Marcel 
1979
Pollak Immobilien GmbH 00:16:57.46 
98
 
46
 
46
SCHINDLER-POLLAK Rafaela 
1985
Pollak Immobilien GmbH 00:17:01.51 
99
 
47
 
47
LEBHERZ Julia 
1984
 00:17:44.28 
100
 
48
 
48
WILLA Carmen 
1995
Gro Ka Ge Ettlingenweier 00:17:56.69 
101
 
49
 
49
FRITZ Theresa 
1999
YFU 00:18:27.84 
102
 
50
 
50
BUSCHERT Nathalie 
1997
Bernd-Blindow-Schule Baden-Baden 00:18:50.23 
103
 
51
 
51
NOACK Ilka 
1983
Team Chem Con 00:19:04.94 
104
 
52
 
52
BAUMANN Alina 
1985
 00:19:09.93 
105
 
53
 
53
KÜSTERS Claudia 
1975
Heel POQA 00:19:14.78 
106
 
54
 
54
EIRICH Ulrike 
1987
- 00:19:20.12 
107
 
55
 
55
HERB Nicole 
1990
Heel ICM 00:19:26.28 
108
 
56
 
56
ERFURT Yvonne 
1985
Heel POQA 00:19:35.68 
109
 
57
 
57
ECHLE Elena 
1997
Bernd-Blindow-Schule Baden-Baden 00:20:25.37 
110
 
58
 
58
ASU Heleen 
1997
Bernd-Blindow-Schule Baden-Baden 00:20:32.26 
111
 
59
 
59
POLLAK Claudia 
1953
Pollak Immobilien GmbH 00:21:00.32 
112
 
60
 
60
GSCHWENDTNER Noemi 
1968
Heel 00:21:19.45 
113
 
61
 
61
LESSIG Inge 
1967
LT Ettlingen 00:21:50.99 
114
 
62
 
62
SEILER Laura 
1997
LROG 00:22:00.99 
115
 
63
 
63
DECKER Pauline 
2000
LROG 00:22:01.19 
116
 
64
 
64
GNAUK Claudia 
1967
Baden-Baden 00:22:11.38 
117
 
65
 
65
BABINETS Inna 
1949
 00:22:13.87 
118
 
66
 
66
HAUER Cornelia 
1983
 00:22:19.40 
119
 
67
 
67
SZILARD Tanja 
1970
LT Malsch 00:23:13.06 
120
 
53
 
53
SZILARD Timo 
2006
LT Malsch 00:23:13.06 
121
 
68
 
68
FRONIUS Lea 
1993
Bernd-Blindow-Schule Baden-Baden 00:24:42.18 
122
 
69
 
69
CEKINMEZ Myriam 
1995
Bernd-Blindow-Schule Baden-Baden 00:24:42.37 
123
 
70
 
70
BELECKE Vanessa 
1995
Bernd-Blindow-Schule Baden-Baden 00:24:42.89 
124
 
54
 
54
SCHNEPF Steffan 
1977
Ettlingen 00:43:26.41 
 
Schülerlauf 1km
 
Platz
gesamt
 
Platz
AK
 
Platz
m/w
Name Vorname JahrgangVerein Laufzeit 
Download
1
 
1
 
1
BEEH Diego 
2005
SSV Ettlingen 00:03:26.99 
2
 
1
 
2
SALEM Armir 
2004
SCL Heel Baden-Baden 00:03:30.38 
3
 
2
 
3
SCHÄFER Marvin 
2006
TV Haueneberstein 00:03:31.26 
4
 
3
 
4
KUHS Elias 
2006
TV Haueneberstein 00:03:39.10 
5
 
1
 
5
KISTNER Sven 
2003
LG Hardt 00:03:41.89 
6
 
1
 
1
BACH Aline 
2005
TV Haueneberstein 00:03:46.62 
7
 
2
 
2
BADER Lucy 
2005
SCL Heel Baden-Baden 00:03:46.65 
8
 
2
 
6
WELZ Dominik 
2003
 00:03:51.59 
9
 
4
 
7
LINDER Lukas 
2006
RSV Tria Bühlertal 00:03:54.24 
10
 
1
 
3
BIPPES Annaluise 
2003
TV Haueneberstein 00:03:57.19 
11
 
1
 
4
TORROMÉ Mali Felice 
2004
RWG 00:03:59.86 
12
 
5
 
8
NIKITIN Artur 
2005
SCL Heel Baden-Baden 00:04:00.17 
13
 
2
 
5
SCHNEIDER Lilly 
2003
SCL Heel Baden-Baden 00:04:00.79 
14
 
6
 
9
WELZ Felix 
2005
 00:04:01.06 
15
 
2
 
6
SEIDER Nora 
2004
SCL Heel Baden-Baden 00:04:01.71 
16
 
3
 
7
LAZAREVIC Sara 
2005
SCL Heel Baden-Baden 00:04:02.73 
17
 
4
 
8
SOPPER Melissa 
2005
TV Haueneberstein 00:04:03.30 
18
 
7
 
10
ZEKANOVIC Nick 
2006
SCL Heel Baden-Baden 00:04:04.83 
19
 
8
 
11
TONELLO Luca 
2006
TV Haueneberstein 00:04:05.74 
20
 
3
 
9
REIß Melina 
2004
TV Sandweier 00:04:05.86 
21
 
5
 
10
GISS Natalie 
2005
SCL Heel Baden-Baden 00:04:06.23 
22
 
2
 
12
GANTNER Pascal 
2004
SCL Heel Baden-Baden 00:04:11.59 
23
 
9
 
13
TRABOLD Lukas 
2006
 00:04:11.90 
24
 
3
 
11
KIEFER Larissa 
2003
TV Sandweier 00:04:11.96 
25
 
10
 
14
METZMAIER Lukas 
2005
Fc Lichtental 00:04:15.42 
26
 
6
 
12
DIDILLON Skadi 
2006
TV Haueneberstein 00:04:19.51 
27
 
7
 
13
KRASNIQI Rina 
2005
 00:04:19.61 
28
 
8
 
14
HAUNß Pauline 
2005
TV Haueneberstein 00:04:20.75 
29
 
11
 
15
KECK Jonas 
2005
SCL Heel Baden-Baden 00:04:22.45 
30
 
9
 
15
GISS Sabine 
2006
SCL Heel Baden-Baden 00:04:22.84 
31
 
12
 
16
GANTER Julius 
2006
TV Oberkirch 00:04:23.97 
32
 
4
 
16
WALTER Franziska 
2004
TB Sinzheim 00:04:25.64 
33
 
13
 
17
GARCIA Luis Gabriel 
2006
Sinzheim 00:04:27.61 
34
 
4
 
17
ELLER Celina 
2003
SCL Heel Baden-Baden 00:04:27.80 
35
 
14
 
18
DESCHLER Ben 
2005
 00:04:28.51 
36
 
15
 
19
HADNAGY Jakob 
2006
 00:04:29.68 
37
 
16
 
20
HERR Luca 
2005
Fc Lichtental 00:04:31.67 
38
 
10
 
18
VONDERAU Mara 
2006
TV Sandweier 00:04:31.93 
39
 
5
 
19
BARANOWSKI Elisa 
2003
TV Sandweier 00:04:32.22 
40
 
11
 
20
VOGLER Mara 
2006
Team ChemCon 00:04:36.22 
41
 
3
 
21
LAUTHER Malte 
2004
 00:04:41.82 
42
 
12
 
21
EWALD Lara 
2005
TV Sandweier 00:04:42.03 
43
 
13
 
22
FRANKE Lena 
2006
TV Haueneberstein - Fechten 00:04:43.41 
44
 
5
 
23
WIELAND Pia 
2004
TV Sandweier 00:04:45.15 
45
 
14
 
24
SCHÄTZLE Johanna 
2006
 00:04:53.00 
46
 
15
 
25
BIPPES Clara 
2006
Baden-Baden 00:04:55.21 
47
 
6
 
26
SAX Vanessa 
2004
TV Haueneberstein 00:04:59.08 
48
 
16
 
27
GEHRING Johanna 
2006
- 00:04:59.49 
49
 
3
 
22
SCHMITZ Jonas 
2003
SCL Heel Baden-Baden 00:05:01.13 
50
 
7
 
28
TOROROME Sofia 
2004
Baden-Baden 00:05:02.80 
51
 
17
 
29
SCHMIDT Catalina 
2006
 00:05:14.40 
52
 
18
 
30
MÜLLER Jolina 
2005
TV Sandweier 00:05:19.16 
53
 
19
 
31
REIß Sofia 
2006
TV Sandweier 00:05:21.95 
54
 
8
 
32
HERR Lena 
2004
TV Sandweier 00:05:25.88 
55
 
20
 
33
HETZEL Hanna 
2005
Zierolshofen 00:05:49.64 
56
 
17
 
23
KISNER Oliver 
2006
 00:06:20.57 
57
 
21
 
34
KISNER Jessica 
2005
 00:06:27.10 
 
Schülerlauf 500 m
 
Platz
gesamt
 
Platz
AK
 
Platz
m/w
Name Vorname JahrgangVerein Laufzeit 
Download
1
 
1
 
1
SOPPER Maximilian 
2007
TV Haueneberstein 00:01:40.06 
2
 
1
 
2
LINDER Mattis 
2008
RSV Tria Bühlertal 00:01:40.23 
3
 
2
 
3
REIß Luis 
2008
TV Haueneberstein 00:01:40.26 
4
 
2
 
4
RIECK Lennart 
2007
- 00:01:48.86 
5
 
3
 
5
WALLHORN Enno 
2007
SCL Heel 00:01:52.90 
6
 
3
 
6
OBERT Lian 
2008
SCL Heel 00:01:55.89 
7
 
4
 
7
SALEM Chaker 
2008
- 00:01:56.37 
8
 
1
 
1
SCHMITZ Sophia 
2007
SCL Heel 00:01:57.16 
9
 
4
 
8
ZAKHAROU Vlad 
2007
- 00:01:58.34 
10
 
5
 
9
WARLICH Marlon 
2009
Rastatt TV 00:01:59.04 
11
 
2
 
2
VALENTA Melina 
2007
Spvgg Ottenau 00:02:03.63 
12
 
3
 
3
TONELLO Hanna 
2007
- 00:02:04.14 
13
 
6
 
10
SELBACH Antonio 
2010
RSV Tria Bühlertal 00:02:05.11 
14
 
1
 
4
GAMA-VILCHIS Lumi 
2008
TV Haueneberstein 00:02:06.36 
15
 
7
 
11
TOUGAARD Leonidas 
2008
SCL Heel Baden-Baden 00:02:07.45 
16
 
8
 
12
BARON Philippe 
2008
- 00:02:08.60 
17
 
2
 
5
GANTNER Claire 
2008
TV Sandweier 00:02:09.59 
18
 
3
 
6
NIELATZNER Lena 
2008
 00:02:09.71 
19
 
9
 
13
TAVERNISE Eliano 
2009
Bambini SG Varnhalt/Neuweier 00:02:10.37 
20
 
4
 
7
LAKOTTA Clara 
2007
SCL-Heel 00:02:10.56 
21
 
5
 
14
HATZENBÜHLER Edwin 
2007
Taekwondo Club Rastatt e.V. 00:02:11.25 
22
 
10
 
15
WISSMANN Niklas 
2009
SCL Heel 00:02:12.12 
23
 
11
 
16
MAST Marlon 
2008
Rheinmünster 00:02:13.16 
24
 
5
 
8
RÖTHIG Charlotte 
2007
TV Sandweier 00:02:14.19 
25
 
1
 
17
RÖNNEFARTH Tobias 
2005
Lebenshilfe BBA-Team 00:02:14.66 
26
 
12
 
18
WULF Lewis 
2009
Bambini SG Varnhalt/Neuweier 00:02:15.57 
27
 
1
 
9
BLEVE Galia 
2006
Theodor Heus schule 00:02:16.40 
28
 
4
 
10
BIPPES Antonia 
2009
TV Haueneberstein - Fechten 00:02:16.75 
29
 
13
 
19
HATZENBÜHLER Kevin 
2008
Taekwondo Club Rastatt e.V. 00:02:17.54 
30
 
6
 
11
HAUNß Charlotte 
2007
TV Haueneberstein 00:02:17.78 
31
 
6
 
20
REICHEL Ylya 
2007
- 00:02:18.59 
32
 
5
 
12
SCHICKENTANZ Freya 
2008
SCL Heel 00:02:18.66 
33
 
14
 
21
BRENNER Emil 
2010
Bambini SG Varnhalt/Neuweier 00:02:18.80 
34
 
15
 
22
FRANKE Jan 
2009
TV Haueneberstein - Fechten 00:02:20.23 
35
 
16
 
23
WEBER Mark 
2010
Bambini SG Varnhalt/Neuweier 00:02:20.49 
36
 
6
 
13
GEHRING Marlene 
2009
- 00:02:20.64 
37
 
7
 
24
CRASS Nicolai 
2007
SCL - Heel - Baden-Baden 00:02:21.29 
38
 
7
 
14
JURINCIC Leonie 
2009
TV Sandweier 00:02:22.06 
39
 
1
 
15
ERHARD Lara Helena 
2003
Team Lebenshilfe BBA-Team 00:02:22.55 
40
 
17
 
25
HAMER Lasse 
2009
Bambini SG Varnhalt/Neuweier 00:02:24.37 
41
 
18
 
26
SCHMÄLZLE Lukas 
2010
Bambini SG Varnhalt/Neuweier 00:02:29.00 
42
 
8
 
16
GAMA-VILCHIS Frida 
2009
TV Haueneberstein 00:02:29.11 
43
 
19
 
27
KRIZIZOK Jacob 
2009
Baden-Baden 00:02:30.61 
44
 
9
 
17
HADNAGY Emilia 
2009
 00:02:31.23 
45
 
20
 
28
NIKITIN Savva 
2009
SCL Heel 00:02:31.27 
46
 
10
 
18
ULLRICH Lea 
2009
 00:02:32.26 
47
 
21
 
29
SCHÄTZLE Gabriel 
2008
Lebenshilfe BBA-Team 00:02:40.23 
48
 
22
 
30
KÖPPEL Justus 
2009
 00:02:48.79 
49
 
8
 
31
KOWAKE Franka 
2007
TV Haueneberstein 00:02:50.61 
50
 
9
 
32
RÖNNEFARTH Benjamin 
2007
Lebenshilfe BBA-Team 00:02:52.35 
51
 
11
 
19
ZAKHAROUA Lili 
2009
- 00:02:54.70 
52
 
23
 
33
FRIEDRICH Marcel 
2009
Bambini SG Varnhalt/Neuweier 00:02:55.11 
53
 
24
 
34
WENICKE Jasper 
2010
TV Haueneberstein 00:02:56.44 
54
 
25
 
35
BRENNER Mathis 
2008
Bambini SG Varnhalt/Neuweier 00:03:10.32 
55
 
12
 
20
BRENNER Frida 
2010
Bambini SG Varnhalt/Neuweier 00:03:16.15 
56
 
13
 
21
KOWALKE Lola 
2010
TV Hauenebestein 00:03:36.89 
57
 
26
 
36
WEBER David 
2010
Bambini SG Varnhalt/Neuweier 00:04:37.93 
58
 
14
 
22
RUPPRECHT Linn 
2008
- 00:04:44.02 
59
 
27
 
37
KRZIZOK Jacob 
2009
SC Heel 00:04:45.86 
 
Walken 5 km
 
Platz
gesamt
 
Platz
AK
 
Platz
m/w
Name Vorname JahrgangVerein Laufzeit 
Download
1
 
1
 
1
GODON Andreas 
1966
LT Rheinhessen-Pfalz 00:29:57.93 
2
 
1
 
2
GÖTZ Gerhard 
1945
TB Gaggenau 00:30:47.35 
3
 
1
 
3
SPIELER Uwe 
1961
Weisenbach 00:32:58.10 
4
 
2
 
4
WILDAUER Ingo 
1961
iwinowa-waldprechtsweier 00:33:09.65 
5
 
2
 
5
KRAFT Markus 
1962
SG Stern Gaggenau 00:34:38.20 
6
 
1
 
1
HELD Ulla 
1962
LT Rheinhessen-Pfalz 00:35:06.87 
7
 
1
 
6
DUGIMONT Francois 
1967
Heel 00:35:24.82 
8
 
3
 
7
ADLOFF Jean-Leer 
1965
Reha Hohenblick 00:36:29.58 
9
 
4
 
8
WUNSCH Arnold 
1964
TV Bermersbach 00:36:42.68 
10
 
5
 
9
SEIERT Michael 
1964
 00:36:53.50 
11
 
3
 
10
BADER PATRICK 
1957
BEHLENHEIM 00:36:55.34 
12
 
1
 
2
KREIDEWEIS Marion 
1967
LTUR Runners 00:37:09.59 
13
 
1
 
3
KULAKOVA Natalia 
1987
Heel 00:37:18.51 
14
 
1
 
11
GRIGORIEN Sergay 
1981
Bühlertal 00:37:19.15 
15
 
2
 
4
MEISTER Ruth 
1964
TuS Hügelsheim 00:37:28.85 
16
 
2
 
5
KEHRER Astrid 
1971
TuS Hügelsheim 00:37:28.98 
17
 
1
 
6
HIMMEL Nicole 
1976
TuS Hügelsheim 00:37:29.77 
18
 
1
 
7
RIEGER-HERMANN Agathe 
1960
TuS Hügelsheim 00:37:30.62 
19
 
2
 
8
SIEGEL Caroline 
1987
TuS Hügelsheim 00:37:31.46 
20
 
4
 
12
ZINKE Thomas 
1961
MNL Bischweier 00:37:52.69 
21
 
3
 
9
ULLRICH Svenja 
1966
TuS Hügelsheim 00:38:04.85 
22
 
2
 
10
SCHÄFER-FUCHS Sandra 
1974
TuS Hügelsheim 00:38:08.62 
23
 
3
 
11
SEIDT Birgit 
1968
TV Bermersbach 00:39:04.08