Heel Lauf 2015 am: 26.06.2015
Veranstalter: Biologische Heilmittel Heel GmbH

<
 
10km - Lauf
 
Platz
gesamt
 
Platz
AK
 
Platz
m/w
Name Vorname JahrgangVerein Laufzeit 
Download
1
 
1
 
1
KRECH Christophe 
1994
engelhorn sports team / TV Schriesheim 00:34:39.17 
2
 
2
 
2
PIECZAREK Sebastian 
1986
laufwelt.de 00:34:40.06 
3
 
3
 
3
OECHSLER Christian 
1987
TSV 05 Rot 00:34:54.74 
4
 
1
 
4
SCHLOTT Sebastian 
1980
Ludwig-Wilhelm-Gymnasium Rastatt 00:35:11.76 
5
 
1
 
5
GÖHNER Dirk 
1975
Bravehearts Charity 00:35:55.39 
6
 
1
 
6
WIELAND Rolf 
1970
Rastatter TV 00:36:53.11 
7
 
1
 
7
BERGER Martin 
1960
SC Lauf 00:36:53.31 
8
 
2
 
8
ARNDT Michael 
1979
SCL -Heel Baden-Baden 00:37:25.72 
9
 
4
 
9
WACKER Mario 
1987
RSV Tria Bühlertal 00:37:53.43 
10
 
2
 
10
ABENDSCHÖN Steffen 
1971
SG Stern Gaggenau 00:38:02.29 
11
 
3
 
11
TOTH Steffen 
1978
THS Baden-Baden 00:38:11.77 
12
 
5
 
12
MARQUEDANT Dominic 
1987
Freiburg 00:38:14.76 
13
 
2
 
13
STEURER Reiner 
1959
SC Önsbach 00:38:37.68 
14
 
2
 
14
NÖSNER Helmuth 
1969
 00:38:47.72 
15
 
3
 
15
KOHLER Ralf 
1975
 00:39:03.51 
16
 
6
 
16
KLUMPP Daniel 
1987
BSC Glatfelter Gernsbach 00:39:10.66 
17
 
1
 
17
BECHT Joachim 
1961
LT Furtwangen 00:39:11.86 
18
 
1
 
18
GILLES Matthias 
1981
Team Sol Amour 00:39:14.33 
19
 
3
 
19
STOLL Horst 
1960
St. Leon 00:39:21.88 
20
 
2
 
20
KISTNER Stefan 
1965
LG-Hardt 00:39:23.49 
21
 
3
 
21
GASCH Thomas 
1970
LT Ettlingen 00:39:25.87 
22
 
1
 
1
SCHMIDT Lena 
1986
LSG Karlsruhe 00:39:34.80 
23
 
7
 
22
KUNZ Sebastian 
1994
RKV Rheinstetten 00:39:35.29 
24
 
3
 
23
KNÖPFEL Gerd 
1964
 00:39:45.59 
25
 
4
 
24
ROTH Norman 
1977
LAG Obere Murg 00:40:01.12 
26
 
4
 
25
RENZ Oswald 
1959
TSV 05 Rot 00:40:16.68 
27
 
1
 
26
KNÖDLER Tobias 
1998
TG Ötigheim 00:40:18.03 
28
 
4
 
27
LIMAJ Ajdin 
1964
BSC Glatfelter Gernsbach 00:40:21.03 
29
 
4
 
28
HORETH Uwe 
1967
TV Bühlertal 00:40:21.82 
30
 
5
 
29
SCHÖNEBECK Rudolf 
1960
 00:40:22.24 
31
 
5
 
30
SIEGEL Norbert 
1962
- 00:40:29.91 
32
 
5
 
31
SEIDEL Frank 
1969
- 00:40:34.43 
33
 
8
 
32
WENDLING Lukas 
1994
LT Ettlingen 00:40:36.01 
34
 
1
 
2
MÜLLER Britta 
1962
VfL Freudenstadt 00:40:39.87 
35
 
9
 
33
VAN HIMBERGEN Markus 
1993
Lag Obere Murg 00:40:53.61 
36
 
5
 
34
SITTER Timo 
1980
 00:40:57.50 
37
 
6
 
35
SCHENKEL Mario 
1979
LAG obere Murg 00:41:00.33 
38
 
6
 
36
RENZ Uwe 
1957
LSG Karlsruhe 00:41:03.91 
39
 
2
 
37
WEIL Hermann 
1982
SG Stern Gaggenau 00:41:07.85 
40
 
6
 
38
SZILARD Jürgen 
1966
LT Malsch 00:41:08.22 
41
 
10
 
39
GÖHNER Jan 
1987
Bravehearts Charity 00:41:13.58 
42
 
6
 
40
FAKHARI Mehrdad 
1965
Tv Bühlertal 00:41:16.70 
43
 
7
 
41
SOMMER Heiko 
1969
 00:41:18.29 
44
 
1
 
42
KOHN Dietmar 
1949
LSG Karlsruhe 00:41:23.37 
45
 
1
 
3
MERKEL Heide 
1969
TG-Ötigheim 00:41:28.60 
46
 
11
 
43
TEKLEOB Twiederbrhan 
1993
kein 00:41:36.02 
47
 
7
 
44
ENGEL Karl-Heinz 
1962
TV Biberach 00:41:37.56 
48
 
3
 
45
HAGENUNGER Daniel 
1982
SC Yburg 00:42:00.79 
49
 
1
 
4
HOLLAND Annika 
1982
JK RUNNING 00:42:05.20 
50
 
8
 
46
GASSENSCHMIDT Peter 
1963
Breitensport Sinzheim 00:42:06.41 
51
 
4
 
47
GEHRINGER Ralf 
1975
 00:42:10.61 
52
 
9
 
48
SCHMIDT Ralph 
1965
 00:42:13.11 
53
 
8
 
49
REITH Volker 
1970
Breitensport Sinzheim 00:42:15.59 
54
 
10
 
50
WEBER Karl-Heinz 
1965
Ohne 00:42:16.23 
55
 
11
 
51
KRANZ Josef 
1961
LSG Karlsruhe 00:42:20.52 
56
 
9
 
52
MUNGENAST Jens 
1969
LAG Obere Murg 00:42:28.60 
57
 
12
 
53
SCHMIDT Martin 
1962
RSG Ried Rastatt 00:42:31.12 
58
 
12
 
54
DENNINGER Alexander 
1990
 00:42:33.42 
59
 
13
 
55
BANK Andreas 
1995
TV Rastatt-Rheinau 00:42:38.72 
60
 
7
 
56
RAMSTEINER Boris 
1978
 00:42:39.63 
61
 
13
 
57
BASSE Rolf 
1964
RSV Tria Bühlertal 00:42:42.02 
62
 
14
 
58
DEGER Manfred 
1965
LSG Karlsruhe 00:42:44.55 
63
 
2
 
5
WAGNER Elke 
1970
TG Ötigheim 00:42:50.77 
64
 
10
 
59
FRÖHLICH Peter 
1967
Karlsruhe-Bergwald 00:42:51.54 
65
 
5
 
60
GRÖNER Daniel 
1974
SG Stern Gaggenau 00:42:51.94 
66
 
6
 
61
SCHMITZ Frank 
1971
kein 00:42:52.72 
67
 
11
 
62
BOEING Olaf 
1969
 00:42:55.66 
68
 
7
 
63
SCHWARZWÄLDER Oliver 
1973
LT Ettlingen 00:42:56.72 
69
 
14
 
64
UNKELBACH Sven 
1988
Tria TV Bad Mergentheim 00:43:03.11 
70
 
1
 
65
SVARNAS Angelos 
1951
LSG Karlsruhe 00:43:04.79 
71
 
15
 
66
GRZYBOWSKI Arkadiusz 
1987
Caracalla Therme 00:43:20.84 
72
 
8
 
67
SCHWAMBERGER Erik 
1971
TriaTeam BS Kuppenheim 00:43:26.45 
73
 
12
 
68
POHL Udo 
1968
TV Haueneberstein 00:43:27.13 
74
 
13
 
69
KARY Michael 
1969
LG Hardt 00:43:27.51 
75
 
8
 
70
ZERRER Martin 
1976
SC-Önsbach 00:43:28.05 
76
 
14
 
71
KARRAß Jens 
1968
jK RUNNING 00:43:30.09 
77
 
9
 
72
CREUTZMANN Jürgen 
1979
LSG Karlsruhe 00:43:31.92 
78
 
15
 
73
VOGLER Raphael 
1968
Team ChemCon 00:43:35.73 
79
 
4
 
74
JACKO Tobias 
1981
TV Haueneberstein 00:43:35.97 
80
 
2
 
75
BARANOWSKI David 
1999
- 00:43:39.83 
81
 
9
 
76
REXRODT Jochen 
1971
www.laufengegenleiden.de 00:43:44.86 
82
 
10
 
77
BROSS Munja 
1979
 00:43:49.48 
83
 
15
 
78
KNÖDLER Wolfgang 
1962
TG Ötigheim 00:43:57.26 
84
 
5
 
79
HIRN Moritz 
1981
Badisches Tagblatt 00:43:58.03 
85
 
10
 
80
CRESCENZI Mario 
1972
nur die Küche ist schneller... 00:44:00.66 
86
 
16
 
81
LANG Daniel 
1989
 00:44:00.70 
87
 
2
 
6
BUSH Julia 
1983
LSG Karlsruhe 00:44:05.40 
88
 
17
 
82
LUKAS Philipp 
1987
Wilhelm-Röpke-Schule 00:44:07.69 
89
 
1
 
7
GRÜNEWALD Dominika 
1975
LT Malsch 00:44:20.19 
90
 
6
 
83
GRADITO Mario 
1981
EATON 00:44:20.96 
91
 
7
 
84
BURKART Erik 
1981
 00:44:24.88 
92
 
8
 
85
FATH Sascha 
1983
 00:44:27.32 
93
 
1
 
86
LESSING Peter 
1941
SC Önsbach 00:44:28.77 
94
 
3
 
87
MLEINIK Walter 
1999
Gemeinde Offenburg ( evangelische Brüdergemeinde) 00:44:31.52 
95
 
18
 
88
SIEBERT Christoph 
1988
SC Önsbach 00:44:31.88 
96
 
9
 
89
GÖLLES Matthias 
1985
Bühlertal 00:44:32.23 
97
 
16
 
90
KLIMEK Axel 
1967
TV Haueneberstein 00:44:39.16 
98
 
1
 
91
FEUERBACH Luca 
2000
Kinderheim 00:44:50.09 
99
 
11
 
92
BAUMGÄRTNER Stefan 
1972
- 00:45:01.35 
100
 
12
 
93
VOLZ steffen 
1975
 00:45:01.67 
101
 
13
 
94
DÜRR Klaus 
1971
Louis-Lepoix-Schule 00:45:02.80 
102
 
1
 
8
HENN Elisabeth 
1957
SC88 Bruchhausen 00:45:03.03 
103
 
10
 
95
FORGENG Maurice 
1984
 00:45:03.88 
104
 
19
 
96
CHRIST Matthias 
1991
- 00:45:05.00 
105
 
20
 
97
DRESEL Dominik 
1992
 00:45:08.50 
106
 
11
 
98
FRIETSCH Thomas 
1983
Lauf mit Markus 00:45:09.20 
107
 
12
 
99
SCHROCK Jens 
1984
SV Freistätt 00:45:10.98 
108
 
7
 
100
REITH Heinz 
1959
Lauf mit Markus 00:45:11.60 
109
 
17
 
101
SUCHER oliver 
1967
Skatenite Karlsruhe 00:45:11.84 
110
 
11
 
102
HERBERICH Mike 
1977
TV Kuppenheim 00:45:17.72 
111
 
12
 
103
HETZEL Andreas 
1976
Badische Stahlkocher 00:45:21.49 
112
 
13
 
104
SCHNEPF steffen 
1977
LT Ettlingen 00:45:21.87 
113
 
16
 
105
MERKEL Thomas 
1965
BSC Glatfelter Gernsbach 00:45:23.09 
114
 
21
 
106
SCHMEISER Sebastian 
1993
 00:45:27.92 
115
 
13
 
107
GRUBER Gerhard 
1981
Hauraton 00:45:29.17 
116
 
1
 
9
BOSSERT julia 
1978
SCL Heel Baden-Baden 00:45:38.98 
117
 
22
 
108
BÜLTENA Keno 
1991
TV Bühl 00:45:47.00 
118
 
17
 
109
KESSLER Roland 
1962
- 00:46:01.11 
119
 
18
 
110
BELOCH Wolfgang 
1968
Badische Stahlkocher 00:46:02.42 
120
 
2
 
111
WARLICH Max 
2005
SRY Steinbach 00:46:03.20 
121
 
19
 
112
HENSEL Martin 
1966
Skischule Sinzheim 00:46:07.80 
122
 
23
 
113
KOCH Christian 
1990
 00:46:08.95 
123
 
14
 
114
REIß Pasquale 
1979
 00:46:09.46 
124
 
2
 
10
HEIMBURGER Conny 
1991
Carasana Bäderbetriebe 00:46:11.98 
125
 
24
 
115
WURZER Christian 
1992
 00:46:13.02 
126
 
15
 
116
KIZ Dieter 
1980
Teakwondo Club Rastatt 00:46:16.93 
127
 
16
 
117
PREUß Frédéric 
1979
Baden-Baden 00:46:18.32 
128
 
18
 
118
MAHR Udo 
1961
Sinzheim 00:46:24.13 
129
 
8
 
119
LEINS Thomas 
1960
VfL Freudenstadt 00:46:24.33 
130
 
19
 
120
MILDE Martin 
1963
ABC Management 00:46:24.75 
131
 
3
 
11
HOLDERMANN Christine 
1966
Skizunft Bad Herrenalb 00:46:26.32 
132
 
20
 
121
SCHOCH Oliver 
1967
SG Baden Karton 00:46:29.01 
133
 
14
 
122
STREIFEL Edy 
1973
Chicken Express 00:46:31.84 
134
 
20
 
123
LYHR Markus 
1963
Baden-Baden 00:46:32.73 
135
 
25
 
124
RUF Jakob 
1991
Lauf mit Markus 00:46:34.63 
136
 
17
 
125
HNATIUK Gregor 
1976
SG Stern Rastatt 00:46:35.80 
137
 
15
 
126
PETRI Lars 
1971
FB 40fünf 00:46:37.50 
138
 
16
 
127
KLEEMANN Sascha 
1974
 00:46:39.98 
139
 
18
 
128
ANSCHÜTZ Jochen 
1976
TV Haueneberstein 00:46:47.13 
140
 
21
 
129
WIESEHÖFER Gereon 
1966
 00:46:47.20 
141
 
22
 
130
KASTNER Herbert 
1966
FV Sportfreunde Forchheim 00:46:47.44 
142
 
23
 
131
BROCKE Hans Werner 
1966
RSTV Tria Bühlertal 00:46:53.18 
143
 
9
 
132
BISCHOF Nikolaus 
1956
Laufwelt Wintersdorf 00:46:55.40 
144
 
24
 
133
FROMMHOLD Jürgen 
1968
LT Ettlingen 00:47:09.40 
145
 
17
 
134
VÖGELE Tobias 
1974
LT Ettlingen 00:47:09.52 
146
 
10
 
135
SALLAK Ohannes 
1960
LT Ettlingen 00:47:09.60 
147
 
21
 
136
KRANE Andreas 
1963
Skischule Sinzheim 00:47:10.56 
148
 
25
 
137
RICHTER Christian 
1967
Powersports Offenburg 00:47:10.66 
149
 
26
 
138
NEVEROV Vitalij 
1988
 00:47:16.43 
150
 
22
 
139
KÖPPEL Klaus 
1962
TG Ötigheim 00:47:19.13 
151
 
18
 
140
RETTIG Markus 
1975
 00:47:19.58 
152
 
2
 
141
MÜLLER Edwin 
1948
TB Wilferdingen 00:47:20.09 
153
 
27
 
142
LERCH Marcel 
1992
SC Önsbach 00:47:20.54 
154
 
14
 
143
HATZENBÜHLER Johann 
1982
Taekwondo Club Rastatt 00:47:24.06 
155
 
4
 
144
TSOLAKIS Dimitrios 
1998
Ludwig-Wilhelm-Gymnasium Rastatt 00:47:26.65 
156
 
19
 
145
IGA Abubaker 
1971
BOSCH RUNNERS 00:47:26.87 
157
 
19
 
146
HOCHSTEIN Dirk 
1976
 00:47:28.46 
158
 
11
 
147
WENDLING Bernd 
1958
LT Ettlingen 00:47:30.15 
159
 
23
 
148
EGNER Bruno 
1962
Lauf mit Markus 00:47:30.70 
160
 
26
 
149
ERNST Markus 
1968
FC Lichtental 00:47:34.62 
161
 
24
 
150
HASHIZUME Masumi 
1964
 00:47:36.36 
162
 
2
 
151
MAIER Rolf 
1952
LT Ettlingen 00:47:37.92 
163
 
2
 
12
BERGER Petra 
1962
SC Lauf 00:47:41.78 
164
 
20
 
152
EBLE Daniel 
1979
LT Ettlingen 00:47:44.35 
165
 
21
 
153
KOVACS Roland 
1979
 00:47:54.43 
166
 
12
 
154
KOTTLER Lambert 
1959
BSC Glatfelter Gernsbach 00:47:54.57 
167
 
2
 
13
PELIT Aldona 
1973
LT Ettlingen 00:47:55.84 
168
 
15
 
155
MORLEY Philippe 
1983
Firma EATON 00:47:58.31 
169
 
20
 
156
GAMMON Adrian 
1971
 00:48:02.32 
170
 
13
 
157
FRANK Reiner 
1960
SG Stern Rastatt 00:48:06.16 
171
 
21
 
158
MAIER Oliver 
1975
 00:48:16.65 
172
 
28
 
159
GRUENLER Patrick 
1988
keins 00:48:21.88 
173
 
27
 
160
OESTERLE Oliver 
1970
 00:48:22.72 
174
 
2
 
14
STARKE Mandy 
1976
LG Ortenau Nord/LBV Achern 00:48:24.05 
175
 
22
 
161
MÜLLER Rüdiger 
1972
 00:48:24.54 
176
 
1
 
15
MORITZ Brigitte 
1952
TV Rastatt-Rheinau 00:48:25.63 
177
 
25
 
162
FRITSCH Martin 
1964
Turnverein Bühlertal 00:48:29.64 
178
 
28
 
163
ROLAIN David 
1970
racextract. Club 00:48:36.05 
179
 
14
 
164
FÖRY Joachim 
1960
TV-Kuppenheim 00:48:37.75 
180
 
26
 
165
KOLB Gabriel 
1961
PolyOne Th. Bergmann GmbH 00:48:38.52 
181
 
3
 
16
DRÜSSLER Kathrin 
1984
Gazelle Pforzheim/Königsbach 00:48:39.77 
182
 
29
 
166
DÖRR Matthias 
1970
Das ö-team 00:48:47.03 
183
 
27
 
167
GOROCKOW Vladimir 
1961
- 00:48:47.72 
184
 
29
 
168
SCHMIDT Hans 
1986
KIT SC 00:48:48.10 
185
 
23
 
169
BELLMANN Viktor 
1973
PolyOne Th. Bergmann GmbH 00:48:48.88 
186
 
3
 
17
KRAFT Sarah 
1987
TG Ötigheim 00:48:49.03 
187
 
30
 
170
IBACH Ralf 
1970
 00:48:53.59 
188
 
22
 
171
STEPHAN René 
1977
 00:48:54.55 
189
 
30
 
172
WEISER Stephan 
1986
Truck Speed 00:49:07.16 
190
 
4
 
18
STRICKER Selina 
1990
Lauf mit Markus 00:49:08.43 
191
 
16
 
173
LFUß Andreas 
1984
TG Ötigheim 00:49:15.08 
192
 
24
 
174
AMBOS Olivier 
1971
Firma Eaton 00:49:23.05 
193
 
28
 
175
HERZ Michael 
1963
 00:49:23.37 
194
 
29
 
176
SCHMITZ Michael 
1962
 00:49:28.83 
195
 
3
 
177
ZWINGERT Rudi 
1954
Lautreff PFE 00:49:28.84 
196
 
30
 
178
SCHMIDT Oliver 
1964
SV Ulm 00:49:30.86 
197
 
31
 
179
GOETZ Helmut 
1968
SV Ulm 00:49:30.93 
198
 
32
 
180
HAUNS Elmar 
1966
 00:49:34.00 
199
 
31
 
181
SARISOY Sinan 
1991
Caracalla Baden - Baden 00:49:38.22 
200
 
17
 
182
ALRAUM Ben 
1982
Laufen gegen Leiden 00:49:39.30 
201
 
25
 
183
PANTHER Heimo 
1973
Baden-Baden 00:49:41.41 
202
 
33
 
184
KNETSCH Peter 
1968
 00:49:42.26 
203
 
3
 
185
MARX Laurenz 
2001
RSV Triathlon Bühlertal 00:49:44.13 
204
 
31
 
186
MAIER Heinrich 
1962
 00:49:45.90 
205
 
15
 
187
HAMMES Ewald 
1960
TV Eisental 00:49:48.25 
206
 
26
 
188
VOLZ Michael 
1971
Der Herr Karmann 00:49:58.23 
207
 
32
 
189
SCHMIDT Philipp 
1989
Firma Eaton 00:49:59.29 
208
 
16
 
190
BAUR Günther 
1956
- 00:50:00.03 
209
 
17
 
191
JÖRGER franz-walter 
1957
lauf mit Markus bühlertal 00:50:00.85 
210
 
4
 
192
FALK joerg 
1954
scl heel 00:50:03.67 
211
 
27
 
193
MAGERE Alex Rwambali 
1972
- 00:50:04.58 
212
 
1
 
19
ZEIL Beritta 
1949
LSG Karlsruhe 00:50:06.14 
213
 
3
 
20
KÖPPEL Marion 
1964
TG Ötigheim 00:50:06.21 
214
 
33
 
194
REICH Dennis 
1988
POQC / Rohstoffkontrolle 00:50:10.18 
215
 
18
 
195
GÖTZ Christian 
1982
 00:50:14.47 
216
 
28
 
196
IBERT Armin 
1971
Stadtkapelle Steinbach 00:50:16.96 
217
 
3
 
21
GREIF Sabine 
1980
Deutsche Bahn AG 00:50:17.63 
218
 
5
 
22
HÖRIG Stefanie 
1990
 00:50:18.61 
219
 
32
 
197
HAMSTRA Klaas 
1962
Laufwelt.de 00:50:24.83 
220
 
29
 
198
SCHRÖDER Erik 
1972
Laufmädels & friends 00:50:27.01 
221
 
34
 
199
SPISSINGER Michael 
1966
TV Hilpertsau 00:50:28.36 
222
 
35
 
200
WALZ Stefan 
1967
TV Haueneberstein 00:50:28.65 
223
 
4
 
201
TONELLO fabian 
2000
 00:50:29.81 
224
 
33
 
202
MENGEDOTH Arnold 
1965
PolyOne Th. Bergmann GmbH 00:50:32.02 
225
 
5
 
203
GERUSBECK Felix 
2001
LAG Obere Murg 00:50:32.29 
226
 
34
 
204
AMBIADO INOSTROZA Héctor Giovani 
1987
 00:50:35.84 
227
 
35
 
205
SCHEIB Sebastian 
1991
SSV Ettlingen 00:50:37.66 
228
 
6
 
23
WALTHER Miriam 
1990
Skizunft Bad Herrenalb 00:50:37.97 
229
 
36
 
206
WÜRZ Thomas 
1966
Vogt Ladenbau Laufteam 00:50:41.23 
230
 
30
 
207
WEIS Karsten 
1973
TV Bühlertal 00:50:42.25 
231
 
23
 
208
PFLÜGER Pascal 
1977
 00:50:47.68 
232
 
37
 
209
KIRSCH Andreas 
1967
 00:50:49.37 
233
 
34
 
210
WOLPERT Sylvain 
1964
SG Stern RASTATT 00:50:51.46 
234
 
35
 
211
SCHMIDT Frank 
1964
SC-Lauf 00:50:54.37 
235
 
31
 
212
HERMAN Michael 
1972
Eaton 00:50:57.47 
236
 
18
 
213
SCHNEIDER Daniel 
1960
Breitensport Sinzheim 00:50:58.45 
237
 
4
 
24
KORDER Corinna 
1985
 00:51:00.83 
238
 
3
 
214
KLEHR Georg 
1946
TTF/Rastatt 00:51:01.93 
239
 
5
 
215
VOGEL Jonas 
1998
Breitensport Sinzheim 00:51:05.97 
240
 
19
 
216
MICHALCZOK Thomas 
1985
 00:51:06.77 
241
 
36
 
217
BOKRETESN Kidana 
1995
Louis Lepoix Schule Baden-Baden 00:51:06.80 
242
 
38
 
218
TEUFERT Eyk 
1969
LG Ortenau Nord/LBV Achern 00:51:07.80 
243
 
37
 
219
BURKART Lukas 
1993
 00:51:09.16 
244
 
24
 
220
PRASKA Jürgen 
1977
BSG Fiducia IT AG 00:51:10.38 
245
 
39
 
221
MÜLLER Rolf 
1966
TV Haueneberstein 00:51:10.47 
246
 
4
 
25
KNITTEL Daniela 
1965
TV Willstätt 00:51:11.03 
247
 
5
 
26
VOLLMER Elvira 
1981
 00:51:11.26 
248
 
7
 
27
MITZEL Franziska 
1995
 00:51:11.34 
249
 
19
 
222
HUND Friedhelm 
1959
SC Önsbach 00:51:16.50 
250
 
1
 
28
KNITTEL Melina 
1999
TV Willstätt 00:51:17.18 
251
 
40
 
223
KAISER Volker 
1966
Gro-Ka-Ge Ettlingenweier 00:51:18.12 
252
 
32
 
224
SCHUMACHER Michael 
1972
Sg stern rastatt 00:51:19.58 
253
 
8
 
29
SEEBACHER Corinna 
1987
TV Bühlertal 00:51:20.75 
254
 
4
 
225
MÜLLER Hans-Olaf 
1949
Bergwacht Baden-baden 00:51:20.77 
255
 
25
 
226
BRETZINGER Thomas 
1980
 00:51:20.83 
256
 
20
 
227
GELSIN Alexander 
1984
 00:51:24.12 
257
 
21
 
228
SEIFERMANN Hansi 
1982
 00:51:26.79 
258
 
5
 
229
KNOBLOCH Roland 
1952
 00:51:29.88 
259
 
38
 
230
MORLOCK Henrik 
1993
TV Forbach 00:51:32.57 
260
 
41
 
231
WELZ Patrick 
1969
 00:51:36.73 
261
 
3
 
30
STOCKER-WELZ Angela 
1971
 00:51:36.75 
262
 
33
 
232
MÜLLER-KALDENBERG Marc 
1972
 00:51:38.42 
263
 
20
 
233
STOLZ Klaus 
1959
 00:51:39.53 
264
 
4
 
31
KILLAT Sabrina 
1969
 00:51:39.78 
265
 
22
 
234
GELFERT Andreas 
1984
- 00:51:44.55 
266
 
39
 
235
LANG Sven 
1991
Autohaus Grethel 00:51:52.65 
267
 
36
 
236
LUDWIG Martin 
1963
LANDAU RUNNING COMPANY 00:51:53.24 
268
 
6
 
237
MEGOW Frank 
1955
TV Kuppenheim 00:51:54.21 
269
 
26
 
238
KECK Alexander 
1977
SCL Heel 00:51:54.66 
270
 
21
 
239
NESTLEN Thomas 
1960
 00:51:56.76 
271
 
22
 
240
VOLLMER Udo 
1956
Kinderheim Baden-Baden 00:51:57.77 
272
 
6
 
241
SCHMIDT Edgar 
1999
kein 00:51:59.04 
273
 
1
 
32
KRAJAH Melanie 
2001
 00:51:59.81 
274
 
5
 
242
ALBERT Wieland 
1949
Lauf mit Markus 00:52:00.76 
275
 
5
 
33
FALK Barbara 
1963
PSK 00:52:04.00 
276
 
37
 
243
VOGEL Manfred 
1961
Breitensport Sinzheim 00:52:07.15 
277
 
38
 
244
HUCKLE Andreas 
1964
Sportfreunde Forchheim Triathlon 00:52:08.01 
278
 
23
 
245
LAZIK Stefan 
1985
 00:52:10.02 
279
 
27
 
246
KLEHR Benjamin 
1978
 00:52:15.44 
280
 
42
 
247
KELLNER Thomas 
1970
SCL Heel 00:52:16.41 
281
 
4
 
34
ABBAS Dunja 
1976
 00:52:20.62 
282
 
9
 
35
LINSENBOLZ Linda 
1986
 00:52:21.63 
283
 
4
 
36
FRAUNDORF Solveig 
1971
Edelrieda Grieschdiere 00:52:22.75 
284
 
23
 
248
LEVERENZ Andreas 
1957
 00:52:22.89 
285
 
5
 
37
FRITZ Birgit 
1977
 00:52:24.74 
286
 
34
 
249
SPRINGMANN Rainer 
1975
 00:52:30.18 
287
 
7
 
250
SEIP Manfred 
1951
 00:52:30.62 
288
 
35
 
251
HEPFNER Emil 
1972
 00:52:30.64 
289
 
28
 
252
HORNUNG Markus 
1979
 00:52:35.02 
290
 
24
 
253
BRUCKMANN Björn 
1982
 00:52:38.18 
291
 
25
 
254
GROSS Harald 
1982
 00:52:42.76 
292
 
39
 
255
AGOSTINI Oliver 
1965
SG Stern Gaggenau 00:52:46.44 
293
 
43
 
256
GANTNER Ralf 
1966
SG Rochade Kuppenheim 00:52:46.51 
294
 
40
 
257
GRAU Thomas 
1987
Firma Eaton 00:52:47.18 
295
 
40
 
258
HERRMANN Georg 
1962
- 00:52:47.87 
296
 
10
 
38
KOTZIAN Munja 
1991
 00:52:48.27 
297
 
7
 
259
SCHWERDT Julius 
1999
SCL Heel 00:52:49.78 
298
 
44
 
260
HILLERT Mark 
1967
- 00:52:50.26 
299
 
41
 
261
LANG Niklas 
1995
 00:52:50.67 
300
 
8
 
262
JAMANKA Mohamadou 
1999
Scl Heel 00:52:51.09 
301
 
6
 
39
UNSELD Sonja 
1978
 00:52:51.27 
302
 
26
 
263
THORMANN Thomas 
1982
 00:52:52.74 
303
 
45
 
264
GÜNTHER Hans-Jürgen 
1968
TV Hilpertsau 00:52:56.20 
304
 
46
 
265
STRECKER-KÜHN Thomas 
1966
- 00:52:58.87 
305
 
27
 
266
MÜLLER Daniel 
1981
 00:52:59.91 
306
 
1
 
40
WOLF Esther 
1997
 00:53:00.07 
307
 
41
 
267
MARGARYANTS Sergey 
1963
Schachclub Waldbronn 00:53:00.25 
308
 
36
 
268
GUTH Helmut 
1971
 00:53:00.45 
309
 
47
 
269
KNOBLOCH Christoph 
1966
Rsv falkenfels tria bühlertal 00:53:02.23 
310
 
24
 
270
ERNST Horst 
1957
 00:53:03.10 
311
 
48
 
271
FINDLING Heiko 
1968
Steinläufer Waldbronn 00:53:03.59 
312
 
49
 
272
VIOLA Marcello 
1966
 00:53:03.64 
313
 
29
 
273
HIRMER Moritz 
1978
Carbon statt Kondition 00:53:03.76 
314
 
28
 
274
HOVESTREYDT Bastiaan 
1983
 00:53:07.96 
315
 
25
 
275
DROLL Juergen 
1960
Bosch Runners 00:53:08.44 
316
 
1
 
276
MERKEL Ralph 
1996
TV 1919 Rastatt-Rheinau 00:53:11.95 
317
 
26
 
277
LENZ Gebhard 
1956
kein 00:53:13.10 
318
 
37
 
278
MÖRMANN Jochen 
1974
BSC Glatfelter Gernsbach 00:53:14.06 
319
 
42
 
279
KNABE Andreas 
1962
Pforzheim 00:53:17.98 
320
 
29
 
280
ADAM Thomas 
1982
Smurfit Koppa Baden Karton 00:53:18.74 
321
 
50
 
281
FRAUNDORF Torsten 
1969
 00:53:18.94 
322
 
9
 
282
WECKER Ronald 
1998
 00:53:19.14 
323
 
2
 
283
KEPPLER Joel 
1996
FC Varnhalt 00:53:19.41 
324
 
38
 
284
SCHULZ Oliver 
1974
Team Traumeel 00:53:19.50 
325
 
3
 
285
GAUMET Marvin 
1996
FC Vornholt 00:53:26.58 
326
 
42
 
286
GLOMB Simon 
1987
 00:53:26.69 
327
 
27
 
287
LANGE hans 
1957
tv haueneberstein 00:53:28.15 
328
 
51
 
288
KÜHN Heiko 
1969
PUFF Steinmauern 00:53:32.77 
329
 
39
 
289
MERKEL Klaus 
1973
TV Haueneberstein 00:53:33.82 
330
 
5
 
41
TRUNZ Stefanie 
1973
Lauf mit Markus 00:53:33.98 
331
 
30
 
290
ZELLER Christian 
1980
kein 00:53:34.96 
332
 
43
 
291
BLECHSCHMIDT Martin 
1962
TV Gondelsheim 00:53:35.54 
333
 
6
 
42
KARPENSTEIN Heike 
1982
 00:53:37.68 
334
 
28
 
292
BENICKE Lutz 
1960
Laufgruppe Neuweier 00:53:37.71 
335
 
44
 
293
RUPP Jürgen 
1963
LMS Stuttgart 00:53:38.96 
336
 
45
 
294
LUTY Nicolaij 
1961
 00:53:47.32 
337
 
43
 
295
SCHAAK Michael 
1987
 00:53:47.64 
338
 
31
 
296
PRIMORAC Ivica 
1978
 00:53:48.21 
339
 
7
 
43
OSLANSKI Valeria 
1979
 00:53:51.84 
340
 
46
 
297
KURZ Thomas 
1964
 00:53:52.23 
341
 
11
 
44
PROTZ Katharina 
1987
 00:53:52.26 
342
 
29
 
298
FELLMOSER Friedbert 
1957
TV Hilpertsau 00:53:52.46 
343
 
8
 
45
PICCO Sophia 
1977
TV Kuppenheim 00:53:53.46 
344
 
30
 
299
MEGOW Tobias 
1985
SVBTL 00:53:54.77 
345
 
44
 
300
MORBACH Maxililian 
1990
TV Forbach 00:53:56.00 
346
 
52
 
301
MARKUS Derk 
1970
 00:53:56.20 
347
 
6
 
46
SCHIRMEISEN Sandra 
1971
 00:53:58.00 
348
 
47
 
302
GEHLEN Stefan 
1965
 00:53:58.17 
349
 
12
 
47
SPÄTHE Jana 
1992
powered by plants 00:53:58.19 
350
 
8
 
303
BLEICH Ewald 
1951
 00:53:59.20 
351
 
13
 
48
GÖTEMANN Sophia 
1989
 00:54:01.93 
352
 
14
 
49
FEURER Ricarda 
1988
SCL Heel Baden-Baden 00:54:02.89 
353
 
6
 
50
KÖLMEL Maren 
1964
TV Haueneberstein 00:54:06.45 
354
 
31
 
304
KUNZ Björn 
1981
 00:54:16.98 
355
 
53
 
305
MEYER Michael 
1967
 00:54:18.07 
356
 
48
 
306
ROMETSCH Matthias 
1963
 00:54:25.85 
357
 
9
 
51
LADANJI Dijana 
1980
BSC Glatfelter Gernsbach 00:54:25.95 
358
 
40
 
307
BOHNERT Georg 
1973
SV Fautenbach 00:54:26.46 
359
 
32
 
308
KOLAR Mario 
1980
Eaton Germany GmbH 00:54:27.04 
360
 
7
 
52
HUBER Tanja 
1974
Lauf mit Markus 00:54:28.44 
361
 
54
 
309
SWITZER brian 
1967
 00:54:28.93 
362
 
32
 
310
SCHINDLER Florian 
1984
Lauf mit Markus 00:54:31.63 
363
 
7
 
53
BARTONITZ Heidi 
1981
Team ChemCon 00:54:34.13 
364
 
55
 
311
HIEKE Patrick 
1970
Laufmädels & friends 00:54:35.06 
365
 
33
 
312
SCHRÖDER Christian 
1980
Louis-Lepoix-Schule 00:54:36.54 
366
 
33
 
313
NOELTNER Thorsten 
1982
Runner 00:54:41.30 
367
 
34
 
314
SCHUSTER Lars 
1985
Muggensturm 00:54:41.38 
368
 
9
 
315
FETA sabanovic 
1955
lt karlsdorf neuthard 00:54:44.89 
369
 
56
 
316
BALZER Ralf 
1968
Laufwelt Wintersdorf 00:54:49.48 
370
 
41
 
317
BECHTOLD Mario 
1973
Lauf mit Markus 00:54:49.75 
371
 
10
 
54
WEIß Stephanie 
1980
SG Stern Gaggenau 00:54:50.63 
372
 
45
 
318
UNGER Fabian 
1993
 00:54:53.02 
373
 
57
 
319
MÜLLER Christoph 
1969
Lauftreff PFE 00:54:57.19 
374
 
6
 
320
BOTTKE Rainer 
1946
HYDRO_5 00:55:00.81 
375
 
15
 
55
VÖLLM Claudia 
1992
 00:55:01.12 
376
 
42
 
321
RÖNNEFARTH Thorsten 
1972
SG Stern Rastatt 00:55:02.33 
377
 
43
 
322
BLANK Hannes 
1971
memler.de 00:55:04.23 
378
 
8
 
56
ROTH Bettina 
1974
Powersports Offenburg 00:55:04.38 
379
 
44
 
323
SAUER Michael 
1971
 00:55:04.82 
380
 
4
 
324
BALITDO Fabian 
1996
FC Vornholt 00:55:04.97 
381
 
7
 
57
SCHORPP Annemarie 
1963
laufend helfen 00:55:07.38 
382
 
35
 
325
PROTZ Nicolas 
1981
 00:55:08.34 
383
 
6
 
326
FEICHTENBEIER Max 
2000
- 00:55:09.31 
384
 
2
 
58
SCHAUFLER Gerda 
1954
 00:55:10.51 
385
 
49
 
327
MICHAEL Reiß 
1963
 00:55:10.78 
386
 
36
 
328
FREKOT Daniel 
1983
 00:55:11.72 
387
 
10
 
329
BITTIGHOFER Hubert 
1952
TV Nöttingen 00:55:13.72 
388
 
45
 
330
KATZENBERGER Matthias 
1973
Laufmädels & friends 00:55:16.06 
389
 
58
 
331
SCHÖNBECK Volker 
1970
- 00:55:16.84 
390
 
46
 
332
KAMINSKI Kevin 
1994
- 00:55:17.81 
391
 
2
 
333
DOROW Dietrich 
1941
TV Wintersdorf 00:55:20.28 
392
 
47
 
334
BERNHARDT Dominik 
1993
Turnerbund Bad Rotenfels 1891 e.V. 00:55:20.55 
393
 
48
 
335
KÜHNE Felix 
1986
 00:55:22.75 
394
 
50
 
336
KREMER Bernhard 
1963
 00:55:23.55 
395
 
59
 
337
MERKEL Michael 
1966
BSC Glatfelter Gernsbach 00:55:31.15 
396
 
60
 
338
HUCK Patric 
1968
Black Forest Gourmet Friends 00:55:31.30 
397
 
8
 
59
LAMBERT Christina 
1964
BSG Fiducia IT AG 00:55:36.82 
398
 
34
 
339
KLAWITTER Michael 
1980
TV Bühlertal 00:55:37.66 
399
 
61
 
340
BECHTOLD Dieter 
1968
Lauf mit Markus 00:55:37.94 
400
 
9
 
60
VAN SCHAIK Eileen 
1961
TV Rastatt Rheinau 00:55:39.51 
401
 
37
 
341
WEIGLMEIER Philipp 
1984
 00:55:41.20 
402
 
5
 
342
MARZKF David 
1997
FC Varnhalt 00:55:42.02 
403
 
30
 
343
SCHARPP Bernd 
1959
laufend helfen 00:55:45.33 
404
 
62
 
344
MERTEN John 
1969
 00:55:45.47 
405
 
8
 
61
HEITEL Cornelia 
1982
 00:55:48.21 
406
 
31
 
345
GUTH Karl Friedrich 
1960
 00:55:49.30 
407
 
11
 
62
ECKERLE Tanja 
1980
Skornia Werbetechnik 00:55:49.81 
408
 
49
 
346
HAEFNER Fabian 
1987
Kampfportschule Mach 1 Karlsruhe / Fa. Cofely 00:55:50.70 
409
 
63
 
347
REGENDING Heiko-Udo 
1970
BSG Fiducia IT AG 00:55:53.25 
410
 
10
 
63
WEISS Susanne 
1964
 00:55:59.26 
411
 
3
 
64
HÜBNER Monique 
1952
 00:56:04.27 
412
 
5
 
65
STICKEL Marianne 
1970
TV Kuppenheim 00:56:05.35 
413
 
16
 
66
PAREJA María 
1991
 00:56:06.12 
414
 
9
 
67
GEUBEL Kirsten 
1973
SR Yburg Steinbach 00:56:08.89 
415
 
17
 
68
PEINE Christine 
1993
 00:56:09.53 
416
 
46
 
348
SPIELER Christoph 
1972
 00:56:09.99 
417
 
1
 
349
BURY Dieter 
1940
Post Südstadt Karlsruhe 00:56:12.74 
418
 
35
 
350
LEHMANN Peter 
1976
Edelrieda Grieschdiere 00:56:21.44 
419
 
18
 
69
MEIER Rebecca 
1993
 00:56:22.80 
420
 
36
 
351
ECKER Bastian 
1979
 00:56:24.17 
421
 
19
 
70
DEWALDT Lisa 
1988
 00:56:28.49 
422
 
51
 
352
LYHR Andreas 
1962
ASVO Baden-Baden AH 00:56:29.63 
423
 
32
 
353
LASSAK Peter 
1959
ASVO - AH Baden-Baden 00:56:29.65 
424
 
33
 
354
KASCHE Albert 
1960
ASVO Baden-Baden AH 00:56:29.68 
425
 
7
 
355
FALBESANER Thomas 
1947
 00:56:29.72 
426
 
34
 
356
HERTER Martin 
1958
ASVO Baden-Baden AH 00:56:29.82 
427
 
20
 
71
ALBIKER Franziska 
1990
 00:56:30.24 
428
 
50
 
357
JOCHAM Roman 
1990
 00:56:30.33 
429
 
12
 
72
LACKNER Kathrin 
1978
 00:56:32.47 
430
 
2
 
73
KENZ Loretta 
1999
 00:56:32.74 
431
 
64
 
358
KENZ Michael 
1966
 00:56:32.90 
432
 
7
 
359
RITTER Julius 
2000
 00:56:35.68 
433
 
52
 
360
WURM Michael 
1964
BSC Glatfelter Gernsbach 00:56:40.30 
434
 
47
 
361
BUSCH Christian 
1974
PolyOne Th. Bergmann GmbH 00:56:41.37 
435
 
51
 
362
FITZON Martin 
1988
 00:56:42.32 
436
 
9
 
74
GERBER Sandra 
1984
 00:56:43.47 
437
 
6
 
363
MAIENSCHEIN Fabio 
1997
FC Vornholt 00:56:44.24 
438
 
6
 
75
BAFARO Margherita 
1969
Sg Stern Gaggenau 00:56:45.09 
439
 
48
 
364
WAGNER Heiko 
1973
keiner 00:56:48.27 
440
 
10
 
76
HUßLEIN Stefanie 
1985
Triathlon Bahlartal 00:56:50.79 
441
 
11
 
77
BITTIGHOFER Janina 
1985
TV Nöttingen 00:56:50.80 
442
 
49
 
365
SCHNEIDER Peter 
1971
Hauraton 00:56:54.07 
443
 
38
 
366
HERMANN Sascha 
1982
Firma Eaton 00:56:57.03 
444
 
65
 
367
LUSTIG Armin 
1968
 00:57:07.78 
445
 
52
 
368
KÖHLER Felix 
1992
 00:57:08.19 
446
 
10
 
78
VELTEN Lilian 
1971
SR Yburg 00:57:10.85 
447
 
21
 
79
ERNST Anne 
1991
Phönix Sinzheim 00:57:12.92 
449
 
50
 
370
REUFSTECK Michael 
1975
 00:57:17.38 
448
 
66
 
369
HÜCKELHEIM Marc 
1968
Lauf mit Markus 00:57:17.38 
450
 
13
 
80
STAROSTE Ilka 
1978
 00:57:17.41 
451
 
67
 
371
MUES Thomas 
1969
 00:57:18.39 
452
 
12
 
81
BRÄUTIGAM Christien 
1981
 00:57:19.51 
453
 
3
 
372
BREITHAUPT Rolf 
1945
LSG Karlsruhe 00:57:22.59 
454
 
7
 
82
MOUSSONE Marie 
1970
BSC Glatfelter Gernsbach 00:57:23.64 
455
 
51
 
373
ZIMMERMANN Frank 
1971
 00:57:24.03 
456
 
53
 
374
KÖLMEL Harry 
1962
Bergwacht Baden-Baden 00:57:24.85 
457
 
2
 
83
SANTL Petra 
1960
Lauf-Mit-Markus (Buehl) 00:57:27.35 
458
 
22
 
84
BOOS Jasmin 
1991
Phönix Sinzheim 00:57:28.89 
459
 
35
 
375
HAGEL Wolfgang 
1960
SWR-Sportclub 00:57:31.32 
460
 
3
 
85
FINK Gerlinde 
1957
TV Haueneberstein 00:57:32.86 
461
 
2
 
376
BERTSCH Dieter 
1938
LG Hardt 00:57:34.20 
462
 
14
 
86
ZEITVOGEL Minodora 
1980
 00:57:35.55 
463
 
52
 
377
ZEITVOGEL Andreas 
1971
SG Stern 00:57:35.59 
464
 
36
 
378
BAER BERNHARD 
1958
TV BADEN-OOS 00:57:39.63 
465
 
23
 
87
GÖTZ Sandra 
1991
 00:57:39.68 
466
 
24
 
88
KÜHNE Anja 
1991
 00:57:41.94 
467
 
11
 
89
KORATI Nicole 
1974
- 00:57:43.23 
468
 
54
 
379
SCHULZ Günter 
1963
Feuerwehr Abteilung Sandweier 00:57:45.86 
469
 
55
 
380
KNITTEL Harald 
1965
Feuerwehr Willstätt 00:57:46.75 
470
 
11
 
90
BIESEL Eva 
1964
SCL Heel 00:57:51.62 
471
 
56
 
381
ANDERER Klaus 
1963
kein 00:57:52.81 
472
 
68
 
382
SAUER Oliver 
1968
TVHaueneberstein 00:57:54.65 
473
 
57
 
383
KAST Volker 
1965
Spielvereinigung Weisenbach 00:57:54.85 
474
 
2
 
91
KNÖDLER Kerstin 
2000
TG Ötigheim 00:57:55.49 
475
 
69
 
384
BOHN Stefan 
1967
 00:57:58.86 
476
 
8
 
92
BECHTOLD Julia 
1967
 00:58:03.00 
477
 
12
 
93
BURKHARD Anita 
1962
TV-Kuppenheim 00:58:07.51 
478
 
1
 
385
HOLFELDER Helmut 
1934
TV Kuppenheim 00:58:08.55 
479
 
13
 
94
VAJEN Manuela 
1965
 00:58:09.26 
480
 
2
 
95
KREUTZ Anabell 
1996
 00:58:21.87 
481
 
70
 
386
HEINZLER Andreas 
1966
LT Malsch 00:58:21.96 
482
 
58
 
387
ROGGE Peter 
1963
Kangoo Läufer 00:58:22.27 
483
 
8
 
388
LINK Rudi 
1947
Breitensport-Sinzheim e.V. 00:58:30.32 
484
 
15
 
96
AHLERS Christina 
1976
 00:58:32.10 
485
 
10
 
389
ANDRZEJEWSKI kacper 
1998
Louis-Lepoix-Schule 00:58:34.20 
486
 
37
 
390
KISTNER Jürgen 
1977
- 00:58:34.47 
487
 
38
 
391
BARTH Thomas 
1980
Lauftreff PFE 00:58:35.50 
488
 
39
 
392
RAMSTEINER Dennis 
1983
 00:58:38.74 
489
 
12
 
97
SCHRÖDER Monika 
1974
Laufmädels & friends 00:58:40.28 
490
 
25
 
98
HÖSCHELE Everly 
1995
Team Heel Azubi 00:58:44.94 
491
 
3
 
393
BRANDENBURG Henry 
1940
 00:58:56.55 
492
 
26
 
99
PAWLAK Stefanie 
1987
 00:58:59.24 
493
 
59
 
394
RÜGGEBERG Jens 
1965
 00:59:02.34 
494
 
27
 
100
HASLAUER Désirée 
1988
POQC/ Rohstoffkontrolle 00:59:05.45 
495
 
9
 
101
CLAUS Heidrun 
1967
Keiner 00:59:07.15 
496
 
3
 
102
SCHMIDT Nancy 
1997
Ludwig-Wilhelm-Gymnasium Rastatt 00:59:09.64 
497
 
4
 
103
FALK Zita 
1958
 00:59:14.96 
498
 
37
 
395
RAMSTEINER Reinhold 
1957
SG Stern Gaggenau 00:59:18.85 
499
 
40
 
396
JESENSKY Hannes 
1984
Firma Eaton 00:59:19.25 
500
 
3
 
104
BÜRCK Anna 
1999
 00:59:20.05 
501
 
53
 
397
MANGALOV Vassil 
1975
 00:59:20.25 
502
 
4
 
398
STAHLBERGER Paul 
1941
TV Haueneberstein 00:59:22.35 
503
 
60
 
399
SZTATECSNY Leopold 
1965
 00:59:26.54 
504
 
71
 
400
RITTER Uwe 
1966
 00:59:35.87 
505
 
28
 
105
KREIS Christine 
1987
 00:59:38.86 
506
 
5
 
106
BECKER Ute 
1960
 00:59:51.31 
507
 
13
 
107
SCHELL Sabine 
1972
Chicken Run 00:59:53.91 
508
 
14
 
108
KURZ Eva 
1972
Chicken Run 00:59:54.00 
509
 
29
 
109
BRUNNER Bianca 
1989
 00:59:54.66 
510
 
61
 
401
LINSEMANN Christoph 
1964
TV-Kuppenheim 00:59:55.63 
511
 
11
 
402
ZOLLER Norbert 
1954
TV-Kuppenheim 00:59:55.65 
512
 
62
 
403
WERNER Stefan 
1962
Lauf mit Markus 01:00:01.00 
513
 
5
 
404
WANTEN Peter 
1944
TV Bühlertal 01:00:02.31 
514
 
53
 
405
HUSEYIN Mustafa 
1987
Eaton 01:00:03.18 
515
 
30
 
110
LE SAUX Zoé 
1991
PolyOne Th. Bergmann GmbH 01:00:03.36 
516
 
63
 
406
BRUNS Patrick 
1961
 01:00:06.97 
517
 
10
 
111
HÖRNER Silke 
1966
LT Ettlingen 01:00:09.19 
518
 
11
 
112
STAMM E. Ute 
1967
SWR Laufgruppe 01:00:09.59 
519
 
6
 
113
WITZIG Ingrid 
1960
TV Bühlertal 01:00:10.03 
520
 
54
 
407
LORENZ Lukas 
1995
 01:00:10.91 
521
 
13
 
114
DEBALD Johanna 
1982
 01:00:15.23 
522
 
39
 
408
TROPF Alexander 
1977
Lauftreff PFE 01:00:16.76 
523
 
72
 
409
GROTZ Klaus 
1966
SG Stern Gaggenau 01:00:17.89 
524
 
54
 
410
MOSER Markus 
1973
- 01:00:18.03 
525
 
38
 
411
HECK volker 
1956
vanokilaner 01:00:22.28 
526
 
12
 
412
DECK Jürgen 
1953
Daxlande 01:00:30.68 
527
 
55
 
413
LOHNER Yannic 
1994
Bravehearts Charity 01:00:32.17 
528
 
41
 
414
SCHNEIDER Stephan 
1983
 01:00:32.30 
529
 
14
 
115
ENGLER Britt 
1983
 01:00:35.05 
530
 
39
 
415
TIETJEN Uwe 
1956
 01:00:35.32 
531
 
14
 
116
JAHN Andrea 
1961
 01:00:35.42 
532
 
55
 
416
WALTER Sven 
1973
LG Winterlingen 01:00:35.70 
533
 
73
 
417
GARCÍA Héctor 
1968
 01:00:36.02 
534
 
15
 
117
BERGER Silvia 
1961
 01:00:52.66 
535
 
56
 
418
BALL Christoph 
1971
 01:00:56.64 
536
 
42
 
419
POLENSKE Toni 
1984
 01:00:57.15 
537
 
4
 
118
SCHULER Helene 
1996
 01:00:57.84 
538
 
74
 
420
BLÖDT Jürgen 
1966
Lauf mit Markus 01:00:58.46 
539
 
16
 
119
CRONENBERG-MÄRZ Karin 
1962
Garzelle Pforzheim Königsbach 01:00:58.61 
540
 
56
 
421
STEMMLE Pascal 
1995
 01:01:01.26 
541
 
43
 
422
SIROVINA Tomas 
1984
Caracalla Baden - Baden 01:01:01.28 
542
 
64
 
423
SCHILLINGS Ralf 
1961
 01:01:02.07 
543
 
12
 
120
KOSITZKI Simone 
1968
- 01:01:03.86 
544
 
4
 
121
RUF Vanessa 
1998
TV Baden-Oos 01:01:03.88 
545
 
15
 
122
KISNER Anna 
1984
 01:01:13.52 
546
 
16
 
123
KLÄGER Tanja 
1977
 01:01:15.21 
547
 
15
 
124
WERNER Carola 
1972
 01:01:15.54 
548
 
16
 
125
ILLIK Katharina 
1984
 01:01:16.02 
549
 
7
 
126
HAMMES Ute 
1959
TV Eisental 01:01:27.43 
550
 
57
 
424
BRETZINGER Eric 
1987
 01:01:27.97 
551
 
13
 
425
GROß Dietrich 
1954
SWR-Sportclub 01:01:28.82 
552
 
58
 
426
WÜHLE Florian 
1988
 01:01:30.80 
553
 
59
 
427
HILDENBRAND Erik 
1986
 01:01:34.12 
554
 
17
 
127
KRINOWSKY Petra 
1977
Markus läuft 01:01:34.22 
555
 
31
 
128
SOMMER Alexandra 
1991
 01:01:35.48 
556
 
40
 
428
SCHÄFFER Sven 
1958
SCL Heel 01:01:36.25 
557
 
18
 
129
SCHEUMANN Nicole 
1980
Lauf mit Markus 01:01:38.44 
558
 
16
 
130
MERKERT Jeanette 
1972
Lauf mit Markus 01:01:39.78 
559
 
8
 
131
LASSAK Ulrike 
1960
 01:01:42.65 
560
 
32
 
132
WEILER Anne 
1986
 01:01:43.32 
561
 
3
 
133
PLOCHER Marla 
2000
 01:01:43.37 
562
 
5
 
134
RAISS Valerie 
1999
 01:01:43.47 
563
 
1
 
135
SCHLENKER Yvonne 
1944
LG Geroldseck Lahr 01:01:51.87 
564
 
44
 
429
FRECH Manuel 
1983
 01:01:53.57 
565
 
60
 
430
BRAUN Sven 
1986
 01:01:54.01 
566
 
17
 
136
LÖSLE Julia 
1974
- 01:01:54.24 
567
 
57
 
431
FRAGAPANE Claudio 
1971
 01:01:55.82 
568
 
45
 
432
CHEE Shia Jiat 
1984
 01:01:56.29 
569
 
33
 
137
ELSNER Jacqueline 
1989
 01:01:56.82 
570
 
17
 
138
UDRI Annemarie 
1985
 01:01:57.23 
571
 
18
 
139
KÄFER Hanna 
1983
PolyOne Th. Bergmann GmbH 01:01:58.61 
572
 
19
 
140
MECKEL Katrin 
1976
 01:02:15.92 
573
 
20
 
141
KAISER Nina 
1978
SC Lauf 01:02:25.24 
574
 
17
 
142
SCHMALZ petra 
1965
lauf mit markus 01:02:26.65 
575
 
75
 
433
KRAMER Jürgen 
1968
Lauf mit Markus 01:02:29.83 
576
 
18
 
143
DIEUMEGARDE Regina 
1962
Laufwelt-Lauftreff Wintersdorf 01:02:34.62 
577
 
61
 
434
LORENZ Johannes 
1988
 01:02:42.55 
578
 
58
 
435
BENKER Martin 
1973
 01:02:43.60 
579
 
19
 
144
SRNA Emina 
1984
 01:02:44.55 
580
 
41
 
436
HERZOG Reiner 
1957
 01:02:47.71 
581
 
7
 
437
LOZHKIN Igor 
1996
 01:02:49.03 
582
 
62
 
438
INSHAKOV Semen 
1991
Caracalla Baden - Baden 01:02:49.07 
583
 
65
 
439
BÄR Helmut 
1963
laufwelt 01:02:55.71 
584
 
20
 
145
HARTMANN Melanie 
1982
TV Kuppenheim 01:02:59.48 
585
 
13
 
146
SCHMITZ Rosario 
1969
 01:02:59.49 
586
 
6
 
440
JACKO Bela 
1945
TV Haueneberstein 01:03:00.75 
587
 
34
 
147
BRUNNER Anjulie 
1988
 01:03:05.94 
588
 
2
 
441
HAASE Arne 
1932
 01:03:14.22 
589
 
1
 
148
HODAPP Elfriede 
1935
SC Önsbach 01:03:17.40 
590
 
18
 
149
HIEKE Stefanie 
1974
Laufmädels & friends 01:03:26.95 
591
 
9
 
150
WILHELM Carla 
1957
 01:03:27.13 
592
 
35
 
151
HERRMANN Christina 
1989
 01:03:27.49 
593
 
8
 
442
SCHNEIDER Niklas 
2001
 01:03:29.70 
594
 
21
 
152
AMS Dunja 
1980
 01:03:37.59 
595
 
36
 
153
HOFMANN Marianka 
1990
 01:03:38.58 
596
 
46
 
443
STRITTMATTER Jens 
1981
PolyOne Th. Bergmann GmbH 01:03:38.61 
597
 
37
 
154
MÜLLER Melanie 
1988
 01:03:45.54 
598
 
22
 
155
HATTWIG Noriko 
1976
 01:03:48.44 
599
 
14
 
156
FLEICHTENBEINER Doris 
1969
- 01:03:49.78 
600
 
6
 
157
SCHMIDT Jenny 
1998
 01:03:52.05 
601
 
38
 
158
BADER Franziska 
1989
 01:03:56.19 
602
 
19
 
159
DEGEN Silke 
1971
 01:03:56.72 
603
 
20
 
160
SPIELER Kathrin 
1971
 01:03:57.59 
604
 
39
 
161
RUPP Francesca 
1987
 01:04:00.14 
605
 
40
 
162
KREUTZ Marlene 
1987
EATON 01:04:09.19 
606
 
47
 
444
SCHAAF Jakob 
1985
FC Dunningen 01:04:09.48 
607
 
41
 
163
WURSTHORN Julia 
1987
Eaton Germany GmbH 01:04:20.32 
608
 
48
 
445
MÜRB Patrick 
1984
 01:04:20.54 
609
 
15
 
164
ULLRICH Sylvia 
1969
 01:04:20.84 
610
 
40
 
446
HILLERT Thomas 
1980
Eaton Germany GmbH 01:04:21.60 
611
 
19
 
165
FRANK Jutta 
1965
Kinderheim Baden-Baden 01:04:34.21 
612
 
49
 
447
BRUCKER Michael 
1982
BSC Glatfelter Gernsbach 01:04:36.17 
613
 
8
 
448
KAMINSKI Thorben 
1997
- 01:04:36.81 
614
 
63
 
449
PUSCH Adrian 
1990
kein 01:04:39.05 
615
 
20
 
166
BERNHARD Sylvie 
1964
Pilates Coaching Coskun 01:04:39.73 
616
 
66
 
450
BERNHARD Alexander 
1962
SWR Karate abteilung 01:04:40.16 
617
 
21
 
167
SALINAS Gabriela 
1972
 01:04:40.82 
618
 
42
 
168
GRÜTER Isabella-Marie 
1993
LT Vater & Tochter 01:04:41.64 
619
 
14
 
451
GRÜTER Hubert 
1952
LT Vater & Tochter 01:04:41.68 
620
 
16
 
169
LEMPERT Maria 
1969
Chicken Run 01:04:43.75 
621
 
43
 
170
CARLE Sabine 
1992
 01:04:48.86 
622
 
22
 
171
KUTZNER Simone 
1973
Laufmädels & friends 01:04:51.88 
623
 
23
 
172
KATZENBERGER Karin 
1974
Laufmädels & friends 01:04:51.93 
624
 
23
 
173
SRNA Sevda 
1979
 01:04:53.55 
625
 
4
 
452
SPEIERER manfred 
1939
swr sportclub 01:04:54.05 
626
 
24
 
174
WARTH Annett 
1980
 01:04:56.47 
627
 
24
 
175
LEHMANN Janet 
1975
Edelrieda Grieschdiere 01:04:58.70 
628
 
44
 
176
METZ Laura 
1993
TV Rastatt-Rheinau 01:05:00.10 
629
 
21
 
177
KIEFER Ilona 
1981
Lauf mit Markus 01:05:09.41 
630
 
45
 
178
FRAGAPANE Carolina 
1994
 01:05:12.81 
631
 
25
 
179
KARJALAINEN Taina 
1976
 01:05:13.72 
632
 
67
 
453
ZIMMERMANN Michael 
1965
sv völkersbach 01:05:24.87 
633
 
64
 
454
SALIH Pacali 
1990
PolyOne Th. Bergmann GmbH 01:05:27.74 
634
 
21
 
180
LANG Elke 
1963
 01:05:29.02 
635
 
22
 
181
FALK Monika 
1962
scl heel 01:05:34.93 
636
 
22
 
182
LÖFFLER Simone 
1981
 01:05:35.12 
637
 
46
 
183
LEINS Verena 
1989
 01:05:42.43 
638
 
50
 
455
PROSOLI Sven 
1982
 01:05:44.53 
639
 
4
 
184
SCHMIDT Samara 
2000
Pennsylvania Runners 01:05:57.25 
640
 
5
 
185
STRAUB Teresa 
1997
Ludwig-Wilhelm-Gymnasium Rastatt 01:06:00.45 
641
 
51
 
456
KOLB Rudi 
1982
Eaton Germany GmbH (Baden-Baden) 01:06:05.25 
642
 
41
 
457
JUNG Pascal 
1980
 01:06:09.45 
643
 
65
 
458
GRÜNEWALD Stefan 
1989
 01:06:11.49 
644
 
9
 
459
WILHELM Klaus 
1948
 01:06:23.68 
645
 
26
 
186
MEILKE Mariela 
1980
- 01:06:24.73 
646
 
47
 
187
WITSCHEL Jasmin 
1989
 01:06:44.18 
647
 
27
 
188
JESENSKY-KREßLEIN Britta 
1976
 01:06:44.26 
648
 
48
 
189
WITSCHEL Nadine 
1993
 01:06:44.30 
649
 
28
 
190
PRIMORAC Veronique 
1980
 01:06:46.38 
650
 
76
 
460
HÖFLER Jürgen 
1970
 01:06:53.08 
651
 
66
 
461
WERNER Tobias 
1989
PolyOne Th. Bergmann GmbH 01:07:04.63 
652
 
25
 
191
AUER Ursula 
1973
Lauf mit Markus 01:07:06.86 
653
 
52
 
462
HARTMANN Stephan 
1984
www.barbara-laufenistleben.de 01:07:06.96 
654
 
77
 
463
KAISER Stefan 
1969
 01:07:10.65 
655
 
17
 
192
KÖLMEL Gabriele 
1967
SWR-Sportclub Baden-Baden 01:07:22.35 
656
 
26
 
193
WAGNER Sonja 
1971
keinen 01:07:25.21 
657
 
23
 
194
VAN DER JALK Anna 
1981
 01:07:31.18 
658
 
42
 
464
VAN DER VALK Marc 
1956
AAC'61 01:07:31.39 
659
 
29
 
195
LORENZ Tanja 
1980
 01:07:43.70 
660
 
49
 
196
WALTER Melanie 
1989
 01:07:51.42 
661
 
10
 
465
SCHAUFLER Reinhold 
1950
 01:08:03.36 
662
 
78
 
466
KNÖPFEL Thomas 
1968
 01:08:07.30 
663
 
50
 
197
DURACINSKA karla 
1988
 01:08:08.75 
664
 
24
 
198
KOZLAK Patricia 
1982
www.barbara-laufenistleben.de 01:08:10.38 
665
 
18
 
199
DOLECZIK Sabine 
1969
 01:08:11.36 
666
 
19
 
200
MAIER Barbara 
1968
www.barbara-laufenistleben.de 01:08:11.72 
667
 
20
 
201
GERSTNER Petra 
1968
BSC Glatfelter Gernsbach 01:08:15.27 
668
 
25
 
202
MEIER Sabrina 
1981
Lauf mit Markus 01:08:17.42 
669
 
43
 
467
DECK Michael 
1956
LSG Karlsruhe 01:08:18.59 
670
 
5
 
203
RUDOLFF Britta 
2000
HSG Baden-Baden 01:08:19.56 
671
 
79
 
468
LACKNER Wolfgang 
1966
LT Mannheim 01:08:24.89 
672
 
21
 
204
LACKNER Christine 
1969
LT Mannheim 01:08:24.99 
673
 
51
 
205
HAUNS Isabel 
1992
 01:08:25.91 
674
 
52
 
206
VESER Stefanie 
1986
 01:08:32.09 
675
 
44
 
469
SEITZ Jürgen 
1958
FI 01:08:35.48 
676
 
80
 
470
SONNEMANN Andreas 
1969
 01:08:37.21 
677
 
30
 
207
STEGMAIER Julie 
1978
Team Sol Amour 01:08:37.85 
678
 
10
 
208
SCHENN Magdalena 
1956
Breitensport Sinzheim 01:08:39.87 
679
 
22
 
209
FIX Regine 
1968
 01:08:43.70 
680
 
42
 
471
HEINE Heiko 
1980
 01:09:02.53 
681
 
53
 
210
SPISSINGER Sandra 
1994
POQC/ Entwicklung 01:09:26.14 
682
 
67
 
472
NUNN Nicolas 
1990
- 01:09:28.79 
683
 
68
 
473
BRÜCKEL Julian 
1992
 01:09:34.65 
684
 
27
 
211
GEHRING Carola 
1972
 01:09:34.98 
685
 
23
 
212
VOLZ Susanne 
1967
Chicken Run 01:09:48.02 
686
 
26
 
213
BUCHWALD Julia 
1983
 01:09:56.77 
687
 
24
 
214
JENE Uta 
1969
 01:10:08.89 
688
 
68
 
474
LANG Karl 
1961
 01:10:20.33 
689
 
11
 
215
SKERRA Christine 
1960
Lauf mit Markus 01:10:20.69 
690
 
31
 
216
MWANGI susan 
1980
 01:10:21.82 
691
 
54
 
217
KAMLEITNER Ann-Sophie 
1992
 01:10:37.95 
692
 
55
 
218
SCHMIDT Jessica 
1988
 01:10:41.37 
693
 
43
 
475
ALTENAU Matthias 
1980
LAUFWELT de 01:11:03.57 
694
 
44
 
476
KOSTIDIS Anastasios 
1980
LAUFWELT 01:11:03.61 
695
 
81
 
477
IBER Oliver 
1969
 01:11:11.65 
696
 
11
 
478
BAUDENDISTEL PINEDA Lucas 
1998
FC Vornholt 01:11:15.09 
697
 
25
 
219
STAUBACH Nicole 
1969
bab's runners 01:11:27.51 
698
 
12
 
479
ROTHENSTEIN Johannes 
1998
Stadtkapelle Steinbach 01:11:44.82 
699
 
69
 
480
VOLLMER Steffen 
1995
Stadtkapelle Steinbach 01:11:45.93 
700
 
69
 
481
WIDMANN Jacques 
1961
ANA Lauterbourg F 01:12:01.10 
701
 
7
 
220
BISCHOF Elisabeth 
1998
Ludwig-Wilhelm-Gymnasium Rastatt 01:12:07.30 
702
 
56
 
221
BEHR Ricarda 
1987
 01:12:11.12 
703
 
26
 
222
STRAUB Beate 
1968
TV Kuppenheim 01:12:12.85 
704
 
70
 
482
BEHR Harry 
1961
 01:12:13.05 
705
 
15
 
483
WUNSCH Dieter 
1952
BSC Glatfelter 01:12:24.66 
706
 
45
 
484
STOLZ Klaus 
1959
 01:12:29.21 
707
 
28
 
223
KOWALKE Claudia 
1972
 01:12:47.58 
708
 
27
 
224
GÜNTHER Andrea 
1969
TV Hilpertsau 01:13:54.15 
709
 
8
 
225
GÜNTHER Lena 
1999
TV Hilpertsau 01:13:54.21 
710
 
57
 
226
NIGGEL Sarah 
1991
Stadtkapelle Steinbach 01:14:03.39 
711
 
32
 
227
KOHULAKOVA Marcela 
1979
 01:14:37.66 
712
 
29
 
228
MOHR Nicole 
1971
 01:15:06.67 
713
 
27
 
229
VON DEIMLING Sophia-Anne 
1981
 01:15:40.89 
714
 
33
 
230
HASEL Anja 
1978
 01:15:41.18 
715
 
13
 
485
BAUR David 
1999
- 01:17:52.86 
716
 
58
 
231
KAMLEITNER Laura 
1990
 01:18:19.71 
717
 
23
 
232
BURRER Birgit 
1962
Rutesheim-just for fun- 01:19:13.77 
718
 
46
 
486
HEFTER Uwe 
1958
Rutesheim-just for fun- 01:19:18.10 
719
 
71
 
487
KÖNIGSTEIN Thomas 
1961
- 01:19:44.97 
720
 
9
 
488
DIETRICH Yannik 
1996
Freiwillige Feuerwehr sandweier 01:20:23.16 
721
 
12
 
233
WAGNER Angelika 
1957
 01:21:34.22 
722
 
70
 
489
?Nummer #363 
0
 01:21:41.58 
723
 
24
 
234
WALZ Ute 
1964
Privat 01:24:17.91 
724
 
45
 
490
HUBER Daniel 
1979
 01:24:30.16 
725
 
2
 
235
KRAUS Elisabeth 
1950
- 01:28:17.32 
 
2,5 km Lauf
 
Platz
gesamt
 
Platz
AK
 
Platz
m/w
Name Vorname JahrgangVerein Laufzeit 
Download
1
 
1
 
1
FRITSCH Stefan 
1973
Heel Logistik 00:09:22.36 
2
 
2
 
2
WENNINGER Jan 
1999
Kinderheim 00:10:07.98 
3
 
3
 
3
WENDEL Oliver 
1967
Sommerbergläufer Wildbad 00:10:12.49 
4
 
4
 
4
THOM Sebastian 
1988
 00:10:52.01 
5
 
5
 
5
BABIAN Sven 
1994
 00:11:05.35 
6
 
6
 
6
WESHAKI Ismail 
1973
Rastatter TV 00:11:06.06 
7
 
7
 
7
BARANOWSKI Christian 
1969
ohne 00:11:16.28 
8
 
8
 
8
BARANOWSKI Aaron 
2000
ohne 00:11:18.70 
9
 
9
 
9
FÜRSTENBERG Andreas 
1970
AAF 00:11:18.85 
10
 
10
 
10
BÖSCH Rico 
1999
Kinderheim 00:11:19.34 
11
 
11
 
11
SCHARF Bernd 
1964
 00:11:20.82 
12
 
12
 
12
OESTERLE Samuel 
1999
 00:11:32.63 
13
 
13
 
13
DR. RISSEL Dirk 
1965
- 00:11:35.18 
14
 
14
 
14
HARTMANN Julian 
1995
 00:11:36.41 
15
 
1
 
1
HILLERT Maike 
2002
- 00:11:36.44 
16
 
15
 
15
WOLF Hugo 
2000
Rsv falkenfels tria bühlertal 00:11:43.02 
17
 
2
 
2
OESTERLE Magdalena 
1988
 00:11:51.12 
18
 
16
 
16
STRAUB Marcus 
1968
 00:11:52.39 
19
 
17
 
17
HAUNSS Günter 
1968
TV Haueneberstein 00:11:52.44 
20
 
18
 
18
KEMKES David 
2002
 00:11:52.47 
21
 
19
 
19
TEUBRIG Marco 
1999
Kinderheim Baden-Baden 00:11:53.31 
22
 
20
 
20
SCHMITT Sandro 
1990
 00:11:56.11 
23
 
21
 
21
LINDERER Thomas 
1963
Kinderheim Baden-Baden 00:12:05.14 
24
 
22
 
22
ROTH Luis 
2005
LAG Obere Murg 00:12:10.15 
25
 
23
 
23
WELZ Dominik 
2003
 00:12:11.15 
26
 
3
 
3
GERNSBECK Hanna 
2003
LAG Obere Murg 00:12:14.19 
27
 
4
 
4
MUNGENAST Svenja 
2003
LAG Obere Murg 00:12:15.83 
28
 
5
 
5
BROSS Lea 
2003
TV Bühl 00:12:16.19 
29
 
24
 
24
GÖPPERT Julian 
1997
 00:12:16.82 
30
 
25
 
25
KÄFLEIN Roland 
1957
TV Haueneberstein 00:12:26.34 
31
 
26
 
26
WEINERT Maurice 
2001
Goethe Gymnasium Gaggenau 00:12:45.23 
32
 
27
 
27
SCHOTTMÜLLER Andreas 
1976
 00:13:08.18 
33
 
6
 
6
RÖTHE Andrea 
1971
Scl Heel 00:13:12.16 
34
 
7
 
7
FÜRSTENBERG Soraya 
2001
AAF 00:13:18.69 
35
 
8
 
8
KASTL Lara 
1997
- 00:13:19.70 
36
 
9
 
9
LEHMANN Luisa-Maria 
1995
 00:13:31.12 
37
 
28
 
28
ÖZENC Tugay 
1982
 00:13:31.18 
38
 
10
 
10
FÜRSTENBERG Estella 
2004
AAF 00:13:34.30 
39
 
11
 
11
KONCZ Andrea 
1989
kein 00:13:34.62 
40
 
12
 
12
FÜRSTENBERG Ariane 
1974
AAF 00:13:34.65 
41
 
29
 
29
MAHMOUD Lais 
1999
Kinderheim 00:13:40.95 
42
 
30
 
30
WALZ Matthias 
1973
 00:13:42.67 
43
 
13
 
13
NEUMANN Ana 
1964
 00:13:42.72 
44
 
14
 
14
RÜCKERT Inga 
1978
 00:13:43.69 
45
 
15
 
15
GÖPPERT Laura 
1995
 00:13:45.07 
46
 
16
 
16
OBRIST Samira 
1997
 00:13:50.12 
47
 
17
 
17
KOO TZE MEW Nicole 
1987
 00:13:51.69 
48
 
18
 
18
SPIELER Anne Sophie 
1999
 00:13:58.78 
49
 
31
 
31
TURAN Osman 
1991
 00:13:59.02 
50
 
19
 
19
NEHER gabriela 
1995
 00:14:00.60 
51
 
20
 
20
GERSTNER Katharina 
1985
 00:14:00.95 
52
 
21
 
21
OLAVIDE Jimena 
1986
 00:14:00.96 
53
 
22
 
22
GERUSBECK Nelli 
2005
LAG Obere Murg 00:14:03.01 
54
 
23
 
23
KALTBACHER Marla 
2005
LAG Obere Murg 00:14:03.25 
55
 
24
 
24
DENECKE Nele 
1994
 00:14:14.10 
56
 
25
 
25
HELD Ulla 
1962
LT Rheinhessen-Pfalz 00:14:17.47 
57
 
26
 
26
KRECH Heidrun 
1967
 00:14:21.19 
58
 
32
 
32
GAARTZ Moritz 
1999
Kinderheim 00:14:23.95 
59
 
27
 
27
FEDERER Alexandra 
1986
 00:14:27.56 
60
 
28
 
28
KASTL Carina 
1992
 00:14:34.75 
61
 
33
 
33
KIZ Denis 
2004
Teakwondo Club Rastatt 00:14:39.90 
62
 
34
 
34
KIZ Justin 
2007
Teakwondo Club Rastatt 00:14:39.92 
63
 
29
 
29
SAX Verena 
2000
SCL-Heel 00:14:40.07 
64
 
35
 
35
HATZENBÜHLER Edwin 
2006
Taekwondo Club Rastatt 00:14:41.71 
65
 
36
 
36
KIEFER Manuel 
1980
- 00:14:42.18 
66
 
37
 
37
HAKENBÜHLER Kevin 
2007
Taekwondo Club Rastatt 00:14:42.76 
67
 
30
 
30
KATZ Stephanie 
1995
- 00:14:43.02 
68
 
38
 
38
SCOTOGNELLA Luca 
1997
 00:14:43.80 
69
 
39
 
39
SCHWINGEN Marc 
1995
- 00:14:44.90 
70
 
40
 
40
GEITHE Oliver 
1969
 00:14:45.25 
71
 
41
 
41
MANGOLD Tilo 
2001
Kinderheim 00:14:47.55 
72
 
42
 
42
BARTHOLEMY Marc 
1970
 00:14:53.01 
73
 
43
 
43
RATAJCZAK Ruven 
1987
 00:14:54.42 
74
 
31
 
31
GRZYBOWSKA Justyna 
1987
 00:14:56.14 
75
 
44
 
44
BLEICH Patrick 
1977
 00:14:58.69 
76
 
32
 
32
SCHÄTZ Alina 
1996
Turnverein Iffezheim 00:15:01.27 
77
 
33
 
33
KULAKOVA Natalia 
1987
 00:15:02.83 
78
 
34
 
34
HERRMANN Laura 
1999
 00:15:04.94 
79
 
45
 
45
WERMUTH Jochen 
1966
 00:15:06.74 
80
 
46
 
46
TOPCU Timur 
1999
Kinderheim 00:15:13.22 
81
 
35
 
35
MATTES Erika 
1969
Baden-Baden 00:15:18.57 
82
 
36
 
36
OESTERLÉ Anne 
1985
 00:15:19.77 
83
 
37
 
37
GEHLING Jennifer 
1981
 00:15:19.96 
84
 
38
 
38
DITSCHKE Katharina 
1981
SC Heel Baden-Baden 00:15:28.52 
85
 
39
 
39
NEHER Kristin 
2000
 00:15:36.77 
86
 
47
 
47
BENKER Lukas 
2002
- 00:15:36.90 
87
 
40
 
40
JACK Natalia 
1996
 00:15:40.29 
88
 
48
 
48
MATT Sören 
2002
- 00:15:41.39 
89
 
49
 
49
GEISERT Christoph 
1988
- 00:15:43.88 
90
 
41
 
41
PEHLIVAN johanna 
1998
Louis Lepoix Schule Baden-Baden 00:15:46.88 
91
 
50
 
50
PETER Robin 
1997
Louis Lepoix Schule Baden-Baden 00:15:47.06 
92
 
42
 
42
PAUL Nadine 
1998
 00:15:48.45 
93
 
51
 
51
HELD Oskar 
1947
LT Rheinhessen-Pfalz 00:15:51.87 
94
 
52
 
52
BENKER Ben 
2004
- 00:15:59.14 
95
 
43
 
43
SCHMOLL Ines 
1985
 00:15:59.36 
96
 
44
 
44
WEIBLE Iris 
1980
- 00:16:13.27 
97
 
45
 
45
NEHER Luisa 
1992
 00:16:38.81 
98
 
46
 
46
WEBER Melissa 
1994
 00:16:38.98 
99
 
47
 
47
GEISEL Monja 
1991
 00:16:46.18 
100
 
48
 
48
KOFFLER Vanessa 
1991
 00:16:47.19 
101
 
49
 
49
ARING Isabel 
1990
 00:16:47.61 
102
 
50
 
50
KOFFLER Sabrina 
1986
 00:16:47.79 
103
 
53
 
53
LIEM Erwin Lesmana 
1979
 00:17:16.66 
104
 
51
 
51
MEMLEB Martina 
1971
 00:17:21.85 
105
 
52
 
52
BECHTLE Jennifer 
1986
 00:17:22.02 
106
 
53
 
53
MARIC Marie 
1980
 00:17:39.87 
107
 
54
 
54
STAUDENMAIER Céline 
1982
 00:17:41.26 
108
 
55
 
55
WIPPER Julia 
1995
 00:17:54.36 
109
 
56
 
56
SCHMEISSER Jasmin 
1993
 00:17:54.93 
110
 
57
 
57
SCHARF Shirin-Yasar 
1965
- 00:18:06.32 
111
 
58
 
58
KNAVER Nadja 
1997
 00:18:06.53 
112
 
59
 
59
OBRIST Petra 
1968
 00:18:23.25 
113
 
60
 
60
SCHARF Christina 
1994
- 00:18:24.45 
114
 
61
 
61
BABIAN Susanne 
1968
 00:18:25.33 
115
 
62
 
62
LANGFELD Sabrina 
1981
 00:18:35.25 
116
 
63
 
63
GAMMON Doris 
1960
 00:18:56.36 
117
 
64
 
64
BORGER Britta 
1981
Hochschule Karlsruhe 00:19:06.85 
118
 
65
 
65
STREIFEL Elvira 
1976
Chicken Express 00:20:19.41 
119
 
66
 
66
OCHS Jessica 
1994
 00:20:44.33 
120
 
67
 
67
WILD Melanie 
1993
 00:20:44.42 
121
 
54
 
54
HOFHEINZ Benjamin 
1994
 00:21:55.80 
122
 
68
 
68
ALVES CASCAO Ingrid Mariany 
1991
 00:22:01.36 
123
 
55
 
55
FRÖHLICH Jan 
1993
 00:22:01.79 
124
 
56
 
56
MERKT Girma 
1961
SZ-Herstellung 00:24:32.90 
125
 
69
 
69
KIMMERLE Lena 
1992
 00:25:41.08 
126
 
70
 
70
FRIEDRICH Elke 
1966
 00:25:41.19 
127
 
57
 
57
BAER Martin 
1961
 00:26:39.86 
128
 
71
 
71
WEBER Susanne 
1977
 00:26:40.49 
129
 
58
 
58
TEICH Oliver 
1987
 00:26:40.91 
130
 
72
 
72
THOMAS Vanessa 
1992
 00:26:47.99 
131
 
73
 
73
FRITZ Lisa 
1993
 00:33:48.60 
132
 
74
 
74
SCHIEBENES Christine 
1970
 00:33:48.82 
133
 
59
 
59
KEFER Alexander 
1998
Kinderheim 01:07:55.41 
134
 
60
 
60
SADEGHI Hussein 
1999
Kinderheim 01:07:55.78 
 
Schülerlauf 1km
 
Platz
gesamt
 
Platz
AK
 
Platz
m/w
Name Vorname JahrgangVerein Laufzeit 
Download
1
 
1
 
1
SALEM Amir 
2004
SCL-Heel Baden-Baden 00:03:31.60 
2
 
1
 
2
KISTNER Sven 
2003
LG Hardt 00:03:39.30 
3
 
1
 
1
SCHNEIDER Nadja 
2004
SV 08 Kuppenheim 00:03:41.95 
4
 
1
 
2
BROSS Lea 
2003
TV 1847 Bühl 00:03:43.64 
5
 
1
 
3
OSLANSKI Mihailo 
2002
 00:03:45.77 
6
 
2
 
4
KRAMER Luis 
2004
SV 08 Kuppenheim 00:03:48.24 
7
 
3
 
5
KIZ Denis 
2004
Teakwondo Club Rastatt 00:03:50.64 
8
 
2
 
3
TORROME VILAR Mali 
2004
Grundschule Sandweier 00:03:53.40 
9
 
2
 
6
BUDERER Adrian 
2003
SCL-Heel Baden-Baden 00:03:55.61 
10
 
4
 
7
HERRMANN Simon 
2004
6 00:03:57.75 
11
 
5
 
8
HIRONIMUS Ben 
2004
Grundschule Sandweier 00:03:58.66 
12
 
6
 
9
MÖRMANN Cosimo 
2005
SV 08 Kuppenheim 00:03:59.08 
13
 
7
 
10
LUDWIG Florian 
2004
SV 08 Kuppenheim 00:04:01.89 
14
 
1
 
4
PRGOMET Antonija 
2002
Rastatter SC/DJK 00:04:03.97 
15
 
3
 
5
REIß Melina 
2004
Turnverein Sandweier 00:04:05.02 
16
 
4
 
6
HOHENSTEIN Luisa 
2005
 00:04:09.20 
17
 
8
 
11
GANTNER Pascal 
2004
SCL Heel 00:04:10.19 
18
 
2
 
7
SCHNEIDER Lilly 
2003
SCL-Heel Baden-Baden 00:04:13.60 
19
 
3
 
8
BARANOWSKI Elisa 
2003
Turnverein Sandweier 00:04:14.19 
20
 
5
 
9
WIELAND Pia 
2004
Turnverein Sandweier 00:04:23.03 
21
 
6
 
10
MICHELFELDER Nova 
2004
TV 1847 Bühl 00:04:23.85 
22
 
9
 
12
ATANGANA Christian 
2004
Fussball 00:04:24.94 
23
 
10
 
13
LAUTHER Malte 
2004
 00:04:27.33 
24
 
11
 
14
HABERKORN Alex 
2004
SV 08 Kuppenheim 00:04:27.43 
25
 
3
 
15
DE BOOD