19.Entega Gersprenzlauf
am:
27.04.2013
Veranstalter:
Verein für Leibesübungen Münster e.V.
10km Lauf
Platz
gesamt
Platz
AK
Platz
m/w
Name
Vorname
Jahrgang
Verein
Laufzeit
Download
1
1
1
FIEDLER
Fabian
1990
LDR Bad Kreuznach
00:34:34.53
2
1
2
REINKE
Ingbert
1977
LG Wolfgang Münzel
00:35:24.06
3
1
3
ZEMKE
Harald
1971
asc Darmstadt
00:37:10.38
4
2
4
BONN
Rainer
1978
00:37:11.19
5
1
5
WEBER
Thilo
1982
00:37:59.83
6
2
6
HIPP
Bernd
1969
LDR Bad Kreuznach
00:38:01.04
7
2
7
AULBACH
Stefan
1985
TV Haibach
00:38:05.72
8
1
8
WEITZEL
Holger
1963
TV Hergershausen
00:38:08.92
9
3
9
OERTEL
Benjamin
1984
LDR Bad Kreuznach
00:38:24.67
10
3
10
SCHARF
Gregor
1970
TV Hergershausen
00:38:35.11
11
1
11
ACHENBACH
Dieter
1968
Radteam Bonnet
00:38:36.10
12
2
12
MORGENSTERN
Christian
1980
asc Darmstadt
00:38:52.44
13
4
13
GEBHARD
Sebastian
1984
LDR Bad Kreuznach
00:38:55.63
14
5
14
SCHÄFER
Jan
1987
TuS Griesheim
00:39:04.03
15
2
15
HILTMANN
Frank
1965
00:39:06.50
16
1
1
MAUL
Martina
1985
VfL Münster
00:39:10.55
17
3
16
RODEHAU
Nico
1967
SV 1911 Traisa
00:39:35.40
18
6
17
FELDMANN
Dominic
1993
LG BEC
00:39:46.26
19
7
18
REIF
Jenning
1993
00:39:47.18
20
1
19
ULLRICH
siegmar
1958
Laz Ob-Mil
00:39:54.51
21
8
20
MEISTER
Hannes
1986
Sunnday Jones
00:39:59.89
22
4
21
LANG
Peter
1969
VFS Rödermark
00:40:11.85
23
2
22
VOLKMANN
Norbert
1963
LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg
00:40:13.04
24
2
23
LÖFFELBEIN
Louis
1954
Videor Tria Team VfL Münster
00:40:17.97
25
3
24
ROLLMANN
Frank
1975
TSV Pflaumheim
00:40:19.33
26
3
25
SCHWEITZER
Hans
1956
LC Michelstadt
00:40:32.91
27
9
26
MÜLLER
Joshua
1992
Drahtesel-Lützelbach.de / TV MIL
00:40:39.28
28
5
27
HERBERT
Bernd
1969
Feuerwehr Gemeinde Laufach
00:41:00.33
29
6
28
TAMMS
Sascha
1972
00:41:11.13
30
3
29
BREUNIG
Herbert
1961
TV 04 Wörth
00:42:07.35
31
4
30
ABDULKDER
Mohamed
1977
00:42:08.09
32
7
31
JACOBY
Dirk
1971
00:42:10.36
33
8
32
WUNDERLICH
Uve
1971
LuT Aschaffenburg
00:42:14.32
34
4
33
KÖTTING
Thomas
1964
Software AG-Team DSW Darmstadt
00:42:17.10
35
9
34
WILHELM
Marc
1972
Marathonprojekt Darmstadt
00:42:22.16
36
10
35
SCHIMPF
Achim
1969
TV Mömlingen
00:42:22.35
37
11
36
SCHMIDTCHEN
Oliver
1971
00:42:37.89
38
12
37
STENGER
Martin
1973
TSG Kleinostheim
00:42:38.95
39
5
38
KÖCHER
Thomas
1975
LG Odenwald / TSG Bad König
00:42:44.23
40
1
2
WERNER
Anke
1974
ASC Darmstadt
00:43:28.26
41
1
39
WENZEL
Andreas
1995
Feuerwehr Wenigumstadt
00:43:52.87
42
1
3
TESSERAUX
Silke
1961
ASC Darmstadt
00:43:59.22
43
5
40
BEUHER
Andre
1966
Software AG Team Darmstadt
00:44:08.39
44
6
41
LAISA
Filippo
1974
00:44:18.79
45
6
42
MÜLLER-MÖSCHEID
Michael
1967
Institut für Massivbonklung
00:44:19.90
46
2
4
NEUMANN
Nicole
1975
TG Traisa
00:44:26.55
47
4
43
WELZEL
Ralph-Rainer Welzel
1958
TUS-Griesheim
00:44:27.21
48
13
44
NEUMANN
Ingo
1969
TG Traisa
00:44:28.39
49
5
45
D.J.PAULO
Helder
1957
Sporting Lissabon
00:44:36.22
50
1
46
FENNER
Jörg
1999
Wenn's um Sport geht Sparkasse Groß-Gerau
00:44:38.58
51
1
47
HOFMANN
Klaus
1949
TuS Griesheim
00:44:49.36
52
4
48
WENZEL
Klaus
1960
Feuerwehr Aschaffenburg
00:44:52.64
53
7
49
KELMENDI
Samir
1967
Nobody
00:45:03.20
54
10
50
BELLE
Kevin
1993
TV Laufach
00:45:04.22
55
2
51
SCHREIBER
Rafael
1994
Erfrischend Devensiv Dieburg
00:45:05.51
56
6
52
WUNDERLE
Franz
1958
SV1911Traisa
00:45:05.90
57
8
53
HANET
Jürgen
1968
00:45:09.58
58
11
54
HAAS
Christian
1984
TV Großwallstadt
00:45:24.87
59
5
55
EIFFERT
Harald
1961
Bembelrunner Langenselbold
00:45:27.91
60
14
56
VOLKER
Roßkopf
1972
münster
00:45:30.68
61
15
57
BUDAK
Ceyhan
1973
wunschgrundstück.de
00:45:37.11
62
1
5
HECHLER
Heike
1973
TV Hergershausen
00:45:40.44
63
7
58
LÖBIG
Michael
1976
Fassbierfreunde 1987 Münster
00:45:41.91
64
16
59
LÖBER
Frank
1970
TV Großwallstadt
00:45:45.31
65
9
60
BELLE
Thomas
1964
TV Laufach
00:45:47.78
66
7
61
GLEITSMANN
Michael
1957
die Gallier
00:45:51.10
67
6
62
BENDER
Karlheinz
1960
ASC Marathon Friedberg
00:45:57.40
68
2
63
KLAGGE
Hermann
1951
LAZ Obernburg Miltenberg
00:46:02.51
69
1
6
KÖTTING
Beate
1964
Software AG-Team DSW Darmstadt
00:46:12.12
70
2
7
KRAH
Tamara
1989
TuS Griesheim
00:46:13.31
71
3
8
KREHER
Tine
1988
VfL Muenster
00:46:32.31
72
12
64
WIESER
Phillip
1988
00:46:37.49
73
8
65
PFEFFERER
Georg
1978
00:46:48.08
74
17
66
ZATLOUKAL
Jens
1971
Lauftreff Neu-Isenburg
00:46:59.92
75
1
9
LAMMERS
Gisela
1953
TV Hergershausen
00:47:04.50
76
13
67
FUCHS
Alexander
1989
1. Laufclub Hanau-Wolfgang
00:47:10.79
77
4
10
BÜTTGENS
Heidemarlen
1990
Oberursel
00:47:18.21
78
2
11
KREHER
Petra
1962
VfL Münster
00:47:21.45
79
14
68
PAULUCCI
Riccardo
1989
00:47:23.95
80
7
69
STÖLBEN
Horst
1960
LT Neu-Isenburg
00:47:36.99
81
8
70
EUTENEUER
Georg
1956
VfL Münster
00:47:39.00
82
9
71
HANS
Thorsten
1976
VFL Münster Triathlon
00:47:46.41
83
15
72
BRAUN
Patrick
1992
VfL Münster
00:47:49.60
84
8
73
TRAMBEREND
Dirk
1960
Volkssportfreunde Altheim
00:47:59.84
85
9
74
FREY
Edmund
1957
Born to run
00:48:07.18
86
18
75
SCHLEDT
Dietmar
1970
00:48:08.51
87
2
12
ZOTT
Ildiko
1970
Nobody
00:48:08.79
88
19
76
JACOBR
Dirk
1971
00:48:09.33
89
10
77
SCHÜTZ
Ralph
1964
Nobody
00:48:32.49
90
11
78
HOCK
Andreas
1964
Team Bonnet
00:48:33.29
91
9
79
RITTER
Klaus
1959
00:48:47.02
92
3
80
SPINNLER
Peter
1953
TV Goldbach
00:48:52.51
93
4
81
RÖNFELDT
Thorsten
1953
00:49:20.96
94
1
13
OTT
Traudel
1955
LG EVO Seligenstadt
00:49:22.68
95
12
82
GEIGER
Markus
1966
00:49:23.08
96
20
83
BURKARDT
Alexander
1969
VfL Münster
00:49:27.27
97
5
84
SCHMIDT
Erwin
1952
LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg
00:49:31.31
98
13
85
SCHMIDT
Andreas
1965
BSG Merck
00:49:32.88
99
5
14
MELANIE
Heller
1984
TUS Griesheim
00:49:35.16
100
3
86
MOHR
Marius
1980
TuS Griesheim
00:49:35.67
101
6
87
DIEHL
Manfred
1953
Tsv Höchst
00:49:37.95
102
4
88
BAUER
Mathias
1981
TSV Klein-Umstadt
00:49:42.80
103
10
89
FISCHER
Jürgen
1977
Fsv Michelbach
00:49:45.23
104
21
90
EMIG
Markus
1970
BSG Merck
00:49:54.13
105
14
91
KUTSCHER
Manfred Peter
1964
Health Miles
00:50:06.61
106
7
92
ZMÖLINIG
Kurt
1950
lowlala-sports Offenbach
00:50:12.51
107
5
93
KUGLER
Torben
1980
00:50:26.95
108
22
94
MIKOSCH
Klaus
1972
TV Groß-Umstadt
00:50:29.29
109
16
95
RANFT
Elmar
1985
Fitness Treff Dieburg
00:50:31.23
110
1
96
BRAND
Gerd
1940
TV Haibach
00:50:31.36
111
2
15
KREBS
Annette
1951
TV Hergershausen
00:50:34.07
112
2
97
THEIS
Sven
1999
Groß-Umstadt
00:50:39.80
113
3
16
KRAWIETZ
Eva
1959
Spiridon Frankfurt
00:50:42.83
114
15
98
SCHNEIDER
Roland
1964
00:50:50.92
115
16
99
HITZEL
Jürgen
1966
TV Semd
00:50:53.64
116
10
100
BERDUX
Dieter
1956
LG BSN/Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei
00:51:01.22
117
4
17
GRIMM
Ingrid
1961
00:51:06.70
118
23
101
KRAUSE
Jörg
1969
00:51:10.96
119
2
18
BURSCHÄPERS
Christiane
1957
TSG Eppstein/Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei
00:51:19.86
120
17
102
PATZWAHL
Michael
1968
VfL Münster
00:51:40.30
121
3
19
VOLLWEITER
Petra
1958
LG BEC
00:51:42.34
122
11
103
KOLB
Werner
1956
TV Semd
00:51:45.78
123
17
104
SCHERZER
Florian
1988
00:51:46.29
124
5
20
BREUNIG
Marlene
1959
TV 04 Wörth
00:52:03.80
125
3
21
GEB
Nicole
1970
VfL Münster
00:52:05.04
126
2
22
ZIEMEN
Heike
1968
FC Eichelsbach
00:52:09.59
127
6
23
AULBACH
Ramona
1986
LuT Aschaffenburg
00:52:12.39
128
10
105
AULBACH
Olaf
1959
LuT Aschaffenburg
00:52:13.00
129
11
106
NICKEL
Armin
1959
TSV Pfungstadt
00:52:22.98
130
7
24
PRENZEL
Nina
1989
00:52:29.66
131
3
25
KARL
Brigitte
1950
LuT Aschaffenburg
00:52:38.93
132
8
107
KLEINSCHMIDT
Hellmut
1949
Spiridon Frankfurt
00:52:39.23
133
1
108
BECKER
Helmut
1947
SG-EON-Ruhrgas
00:52:40.34
134
18
109
CHRIST
Michael
1968
Planlos "Keiner"
00:53:17.82
135
9
110
SCHMITT
Günter
1952
Ski-Club Erlenbach
00:53:32.98
136
2
111
KISSENBERTH
Diethelm
1944
LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg
00:54:34.21
137
3
26
HESSE
Nicole
1978
00:54:40.36
138
10
112
PRENZEL
Lutz
1949
00:54:56.31
139
11
113
STAFFEL
Eduard
1977
TV Laudenbach
00:55:22.06
140
24
114
SCHADE
Alexander
1969
PocoLoco Dieburg
00:55:32.60
141
19
115
REULING
Uwe
1965
00:55:33.60
142
8
27
MEIERS
Carina
1988
1. Laufclub Hanau-Wolfgang
00:55:33.74
143
1
28
KROBOTH
Veronika
1942
LG BEC
00:55:52.12
144
6
116
KURBATFINSKI
Andreas
1979
Eintracht Frankfurt
00:55:56.67
145
18
117
WINTER
Andreas
1985
00:56:06.13
146
20
118
BÖHM
Peter
1968
00:56:32.17
147
1
29
SCHNEIDER
Nina
1982
Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon
00:56:39.31
148
4
30
HUTCHESON
Jolanta
1969
Münster
00:56:45.22
149
12
119
STORK
Thomas
1962
Münster
00:56:46.47
150
5
31
HOLLAND
Anette
1971
TV Goldbach
00:56:46.98
151
2
120
ROERIG
Willi
1940
Schul-Sport-Club-Hanau
00:56:59.25
152
3
121
BERKHOFF
Clans
1947
00:57:16.10
153
7
122
BOLL
Christoph
1983
Simply Sunny
00:57:37.26
154
9
32
MÜLLER
Anna
1987
VFL Münster
00:57:56.20
155
21
123
KLEMKE
Frank
1964
00:58:01.00
156
12
124
DÄNE
Ralf
1977
00:59:18.29
157
4
33
SCHOLTYSSEK
Melanie
1977
00:59:18.38
158
13
125
SATTLER
Alexander
1978
BSG Merck
00:59:22.73
159
1
126
MÜLLER
Hans Wilhelm
1936
TSG Fechenheim
00:59:36.06
160
1
34
FISCHER
Liane
1946
TV Dieburg
00:59:45.05
161
22
127
DEUSER
Dierk
1968
TV Seulberg
01:00:15.23
162
4
35
CONRAD
Edeltrud
1957
TV Großwallstadt
01:00:31.48
163
13
128
ROLF
Müller
1961
01:01:22.72
164
11
129
HOFMANN-JARCZYK
Winfried
1951
Briggegiggel
01:01:40.03
165
6
36
ZATLOUKAL
Grit
1970
Lauftreff Neu-Isenburg
01:02:05.68
166
12
130
GRIMM
Horst
1949
Freiwillige Feuerwehr Münster
01:02:51.22
167
14
131
SCHANZ
Günter
1960
01:02:56.39
168
10
37
LÖSCHNER
Anne
1986
TV Großwallstadt
01:03:24.81
169
2
38
KÖNIG
Bettina
1982
ohne Verein
01:03:40.69
170
23
132
ZINKE
Stephan
1968
ohne Verein
01:05:14.81
171
25
133
SCHÄFER
Marc
1970
01:08:22.78
172
11
39
GLATKI
Stephanie
1991
01:08:59.29
173
2
40
BECK
Sigrid
1939
Bio Runner Rhei-Main
01:09:02.16
175
16
135
SCHÖNER
Michael
1959
01:09:07.67
174
15
134
SCHROETER
Jörg
1960
Umvies von 2002
01:09:07.67
176
17
136
SAEMANN
Detlef
1961
www.Laufschwein.de
01:09:09.03
177
2
137
WEIHER
Erich
1937
TV Goldbach
01:11:08.66
5km Lauf
Platz
gesamt
Platz
AK
Platz
m/w
Name
Vorname
Jahrgang
Verein
Laufzeit
Download
1
1
1
KÖTTING
Tim
1996
Software AG-Team DSW Darmstadt
00:18:52.09
2
2
2
WARAUS
Michael
1964
00:19:02.35
3
3
3
DURRER
Sascha
1986
LLG Wonnegau
00:19:06.58
4
4
4
HANNEWALD
Michael
1987
TuS Griesheim
00:19:19.35
5
5
5
KOSER
Lukas
1995
VfL Münster
00:20:05.96
6
6
6
KLEINHEINZ
Leon
1996
VfL Muenster
00:20:22.29
7
7
7
SCHÄFER
Philipp
1997
LRV Geinsheim
00:21:31.82
8
8
8
WEBER
Marc
1995
VfL Münster
00:21:55.18
9
9
9
HASENSTAB
Tino
1957
TV Goldbach
00:21:58.33
10
1
1
BICKERT
Christine
1976
Flitzemücken
00:22:23.21
11
2
2
KÖNIG
Mara
1993
TuS Griesheim
00:22:42.81
12
10
10
KALLFA
Bledar
1972
Aue Running Team
00:23:34.24
13
3
3
HASENSTAB
Elke
1948
TV Goldbach
00:23:47.44
14
11
11
PAULUCEI
Marco
1986
00:24:43.75
15
4
4
BAUER
Jessica
1993
VfL Münster
00:25:04.51
16
5
5
KUCHARSKY
Julia
1982
00:25:14.09
17
12
12
LOTZ
Jonas
2001
SV Erzhausen Leichtathletik
00:25:16.36
18
13
13
EWALD
Jan
1998
Schule auf der Aue
00:25:33.33
19
14
14
BECKER
Thomas
1963
TV Grossostheim
00:25:33.95
20
15
15
SSTEFFEN
Eric
1998
Schule auf der Aue
00:25:59.31
21
16
16
KORCZYK
Christian Johann
1962
VfL Münster
00:26:06.63
22
17
17
HEILMANN
Thomas
1980
00:26:47.40
23
6
6
SCHLEDT-KUTSCHERA
Simone
1975
00:27:09.75
24
18
18
LOTZ
Rüdiger
1967
00:27:23.24
25
19
19
FOCKER
Lothar
1954
FSV Münster
00:28:03.84
26
7
7
BADER-HITZEL
Alexandra
1970
Frei-Laufen
00:28:07.40
27
20
20
LOTZ
Adrian
2002
SV Erzhausen Leichtathletik
00:28:29.66
28
21
21
LÜCK
Otto Peter
1950
VFL
00:32:01.95
29
8
8
EUTENEUER
Eva
1993
VfL Münster
00:32:36.67
30
22
22
BRANDL
Carismao
1972
00:32:37.17
31
9
9
SCHÜTZ
Britta
1963
Frei-Laufen
00:33:11.05
32
10
10
ANDRES
Elvira
1971
-
00:33:23.05
33
11
11
EULER
Katharina
1997
00:33:46.65
34
23
23
SCHLUSEN
Stefan
1968
00:33:52.93
35
12
12
ALTMANN
Kati
1973
00:33:55.03
36
13
13
SCHORK
Claudia
1964
Wild Women
00:34:18.74
37
14
14
SCHORK
Gabi
1959
Wild Women
00:34:18.92
38
15
15
SCHLEDT
Katarzyna
1984
00:35:37.21
39
16
16
SCHOBBE
Ulrike
1969
Frei-Laufen
00:37:06.72
Halbmarathon
Platz
gesamt
Platz
AK
Platz
m/w
Name
Vorname
Jahrgang
Verein
Laufzeit
Download
1
1
1
REINKE
Uwe
1965
TSG Kleinostheim
01:18:47.12
2
1
2
TRUNKENMÜLLER
Kai
1978
asc Darmstadt
01:19:27.99
3
2
3
KÖCHER
Andreas
1975
TV Hergershausen
01:23:15.69
4
1
4
BREITWIESER
Matthias
1970
asc Darmstadt
01:24:02.33
5
2
5
ENGEMANN
Ralf
1968
LG Odenwald
01:25:16.14
6
3
6
LUNKENHEIMER
Mick
1966
Haxnknacker
01:25:33.98
7
4
7
KOCH
Tim
1968
Tria Team VfL Michelstadt
01:27:00.21
8
1
8
SEELINGER
Jochen
1980
Lauf AG FGM Mannheim
01:27:39.56
9
5
9
SCHMITT
Michael
1964
Laufen mit Herz
01:29:26.80
10
1
10
POTAPCZUK
Daniel
1994
SC Steinberg
01:32:39.15
11
2
11
KLUG
Florian
1982
Lawine Langen
01:33:02.49
12
1
12
DORNDORF
Norbert
1963
TV Goldbach
01:33:10.31
13
6
13
CHRISTOPH
Clemens
1968
FV Eppertshausen
01:33:11.65
14
1
14
HERD
Marc-André
1986
TC Münster
01:33:37.24
15
3
15
SYNDIKUS
Stefan
1974
01:34:41.00
16
1
1
BELL
Irene
1968
LG BSN
01:35:13.73
17
7
16
CARL
Andreas
1968
VfL Münster
01:35:21.06
18
1
17
BELZ
Franz
1958
LG Muli
01:35:43.65
19
2
18
WENK
Reinhardt
1960
Bio Runner Rhein-Main
01:36:47.82
20
1
2
MÜLLER
Astrid
1969
LG Odenwald/TSG Bad König
01:37:26.81
21
2
19
KNÖCHEL
Michael
1969
LuT Aschaffenburg
01:37:37.12
22
1
3
BÖHRER
Natascha
1982
LuT Aschaffenburg
01:37:49.89
23
3
20
BRAUNSCHLAEGER
Manfred
1980
LuT Aschaffenburg
01:37:52.54
24
8
21
SCHUBERT
Stefan
1967
S.V,. TriCity Darmstadt e.V.
01:37:56.45
25
2
22
LÜCK
Tristan
1988
VfL Münster
01:38:13.68
26
3
23
KROPP
Andreas
1973
VfL Münster
01:38:15.17
27
2
4
HENRICH
Renate
1966
01:38:25.06
28
2
5
WASSERMANN
Ira
1981
Iron Endurance Team Darmstadt
01:38:42.23
29
9
24
DUSSA
Thorsten
1964
SG Enkheim
01:38:59.03
30
2
25
HAUSCHILD
Uwe
1956
TV Dieburg
01:39:29.53
31
3
26
KLEHR
Volker
1962
LT Wolfskehlen
01:40:28.63
32
1
27
ROßKOPF
Karl-Heinz
1951
VfL Muenster
01:41:01.46
33
2
6
SCHREIBER
Sandy
1973
Deutscher Wetterdienst
01:41:15.20
34
4
28
STÖVER
Olaf
1969
Iron Endurance Team Darmstadt
01:43:21.61
35
10
29
HEUSINGER
Horst
1968
DaDi-Werk
01:43:52.50
36
4
30
KOCH
Arne
1975
01:45:07.33
37
4
31
SITTE
thomas
1962
tsg eppstein
01:45:08.68
38
5
32
BART
Harald
1961
01:45:10.83
39
3
33
FRITZ
David
1989
01:45:27.81
40
11
34
BRUNS
Gerd
1964
offenbach
01:45:33.72
41
5
35
KELCH
Stefan
1969
BSG-Merck
01:46:09.14
42
5
36
NEUBERT
Marc
1976
SG Arheilgen
01:47:13.56
43
6
37
KOCH
Uwe
1962
LGO TSG Bad König
01:48:53.69
44
12
38
BUYSCH
Michael
1967
01:49:29.99
45
1
7
WAGNER
Tamara
1991
VfL Münster
01:49:32.61
46
2
8
HEINE
Yvonne
1985
VfL Münster
01:49:36.30
47
1
39
HAHN
Manfred
1946
VfL-Münster
01:49:58.59
48
13
40
HINZE
Holger
1968
Erfrischend Devensiv Dieburg
01:49:59.01
49
14
41
WEBER
Jürgen
1967
VfL Muenster
01:50:05.66
50
7
42
NIESLER
Rudolf
1962
01:50:16.14
51
15
43
NOLTE
Georg
1967
01:50:37.68
52
3
44
JÖRG-WOLFGANG
Schmoller
1955
01:51:10.36
53
16
45
HECKWOLF
Rainer
1968
Bettschoner
01:51:53.03
54
6
46
NOTHELFER
Daniel
1977
01:52:46.44
55
2
47
HAYES
Michael
1947
LT Freigericht
01:53:07.35
56
17
48
SCHNEIDER
Kai
1968
01:53:17.97
57
18
49
JUNG
Heiko
1965
TSG Bad König
01:53:35.77
58
4
50
SCHNELL
Michael
1957
TV Lampertheim
01:53:59.93
59
6
51
MUELLER
Jan
1969
Iron Endurance Team Darmstadt
01:54:19.41
60
5
52
BRUDER
Fritz
1954
Freiwillige Feuerwehr Seligenstadt
01:54:52.09
61
7
53
WALTER
Markus
1970
TSV Langstadt
01:55:26.42
62
8
54
RÜBENKÖNIG
Michael
1960
SOS Kinderdörfer
01:56:04.91
63
19
55
BROTZER
Albert
1964
01:57:26.11
64
8
56
POST
Dietmar
1970
TSV Hambach
01:59:01.96
65
3
9
ENGELKE
Astrid
1967
LG BEC
01:59:05.42
66
4
57
GROH
Alexander
1992
02:02:21.57
67
6
58
SPÄT
Andreas
1954
Hobbyläufer Sandbach
02:03:08.10
68
7
59
SCHICK
Herbert
1958
Scheffemer Drebbehogger
02:03:18.68
69
2
60
KIRSCHSTEIN
Alfons
1951
TV-Dieburg
02:03:48.46
70
1
10
BAUMGARTEN
Sabine
1953
02:04:12.12
71
8
61
KELLER
Daniel
1958
02:04:13.91
72
9
62
KNOPF
Detler
1962
02:04:55.30
73
1
63
MÜRDTER
René
1996
TC Münster
02:05:04.63
74
10
64
MÜRDTER
Ronald
1960
02:05:14.84
75
1
11
JAKOBY
Bozena
1946
TGMSV Jügesheim
02:08:21.72
76
1
12
SUNKEL
Gabi
1974
Lauftreff Roßdorf
02:10:48.92
77
3
13
KOCH
Heike
1973
02:11:38.59
78
1
14
OHM
Vera
1963
02:13:29.95
79
1
65
JÄGER
Otto
1938
LC Michelstadt
02:15:00.90
80
3
15
HOYER
Claudia
1980
02:16:14.72
81
11
66
KLEIN
Andreas
1963
SKG Sprendlingen
02:19:12.74
82
4
16
GYÖRI
Mercedesz
1971
02:23:18.19
83
2
17
SPERI-PRAUS
Adelheid
1961
02:23:18.32
84
1
18
BACHSTÄDTER
Heide
1958
TWG Messel
02:25:11.16
Schüler U10/U12 - 1km
Platz
gesamt
Platz
AK
Platz
m/w
Name
Vorname
Jahrgang
Verein
Laufzeit
Download
1
1
1
KNAPEK
Anna
2002
Schule auf der Aue
00:03:47.70
2
1
1
COLIN
Hiller
2003
SV 1919 Münster
00:03:49.40
3
2
2
STEINHOFF
Luca
2002
SV 1919 Münster
00:03:53.17
4
3
3
FEUCHTINGER
Ruben
2002
VfL Münster
00:03:54.17
5
2
2
LEWE
Lina
2002
MPG Großumstadt
00:03:59.91
6
3
3
KETELSEN
Dines
2003
John-F.-Kennedy-Schule
00:04:02.04
7
4
4
HEUSINGER
Horst Henrik
2003
SV Münster
00:04:02.68
8
5
5
SCHLEDT
Niklas
2003
VfL Münster
00:04:02.84
9
1
4
FEUCHTINGER
Mara
2004
VfL Münster
00:04:04.79
10
6
6
PETER
Fabian
2003
VfL Münster
00:04:06.90
11
7
7
PRYK
Markus
2003
SV Münster
00:04:07.44
12
4
5
TUSCHER
Paulina
2003
John-F.-Kennedy-Schule
00:04:11.24
13
8
8
LANGHORST
Tom
2003
SV Münster
00:04:13.67
14
5
6
HÖF
Viviane
2003
SV Münster
00:04:15.33
15
1
9
HÖRHOLD
Jonah
2004
TAV Eppertshausen
00:04:18.28
16
6
7
CONRADY
Sophia
2003
TV Gross-Gerau
00:04:20.44
17
9
10
KRUK
Tobias
2002
Schule auf der Aue
00:04:23.64
18
10
11
TANZ
Lars
2003
SV Münster
00:04:24.07
19
2
12
WEGERS
Leonhard
2004
VfL Münster
00:04:24.16
20
3
13
MEINEL
Max
2004
John-F.-Kennedy-Schule
00:04:27.97
21
4
14
SCHNEIDER
Lenny
2004
VfL Münster
00:04:28.26
22
11
15
LENNARD
Keil
2003
VfL Münster
00:04:30.26
23
12
16
STADTFELD
Timon
2003
VfL Münster
00:04:30.61
24
13
17
MÜLLER
Marius
2002
John-F.-Kennedy-Schule
00:04:33.31
25
7
8
KETELSEN
Tale
2003
John-F.-Kennedy-Schule
00:04:35.56
26
5
18
WEBER
Janne -Hendrik
2005
TAV Eppertshausen
00:04:38.72
27
6
19
SCHLEDT
Jannis
2004
VfL Münster
00:04:40.14
28
7
20
BRAUN
Max
2005
TAV Eppertshausen
00:04:40.42
29
2
9
HERD
Philine
2004
VfL Münster
00:04:41.82
30
14
21
BRANDL
Rohan
2003
SISS
00:04:42.86
31
15
22
STIX
Leo
2003
SV Münster
00:04:43.50
32
16
23
ZATLOUKAL
Joris
2003
Wilhelm-Hauff-Schule Neu-Isenburg
00:04:45.28
33
17
24
BRANDL
Erik
2003
John-F.-Kennedy-Schule
00:04:48.09
34
8
10
EULER
Marieke
2003
VfL Münster
00:04:48.65
35
8
25
MÜLLER
Noah
2005
John-F.-Kennedy-Schule
00:04:50.36
36
9
26
SANTOIEMMA
Eliano
2004
VfL Münster
00:04:51.71
37
18
27
HINZE
Moritz
2003
SV Münster
00:04:56.12
38
3
11
LÖBIG
Ronja
2007
KiTa St. Michael Münster
00:04:56.82
39
10
28
PETER
Benjamin
2006
VfL Münster
00:04:56.83
40
11
29
HÖRHOLD
Taylor
2006
TAV Eppertshausen
00:05:01.97
41
4
12
HITZEL
Angelina
2004
John-F.-Kennedy-Schule
00:05:02.42
42
12
30
DALATSIS
Christian
2004
John-F.-Kennedy-Schule
00:05:03.26
43
13
31
TUSCHER
Tobias
2005
John-F.-Kennedy-Schule
00:05:04.85
44
14
32
MURMANN
Elijah
2006
VfL Münster
00:05:04.93
45
9
13
SEIBERT
Laura
2002
John-F.-Kennedy-Schule
00:05:05.95
46
15
33
WIEMER
Paul Ferdinand
2005
TAV Eppertshausen
00:05:07.23
47
5
14
ORAN
Amina
2004
VfL Münster
00:05:07.41
48
16
34
FLOTT
Luca
2004
TAV Eppertshausen
00:05:08.69
49
6
15
SEIBERT
Sarah
2004
00:05:09.77
50
7
16
SEVINIK
Isra
2004
John-F.-Kennedy-Schule
00:05:13.15
51
17
35
WITTMEIER
David
2005
John-F.-Kennedy-Schule
00:05:15.63
52
8
17
LINZMAIER
Johanna
2006
John-F.-Kennedy-Schule
00:05:16.59
53
18
36
STIX
Tom
2005
John-F.-Kennedy-Schule
00:05:21.51
54
9
18
SEIBERT
Larissa
2005
John-F.-Kennedy-Schule
00:05:30.10
55
10
19
FRANK
Emelie
2003
TAV Eppertshausen
00:05:33.88
56
10
20
ROSENFELD
Eva
2004
TAV Eppertshausen
00:05:35.22
57
19
37
MOHRHARDT
Lennart
2005
John-F.-Kennedy-Schule
00:05:36.78
58
11
21
HAKIMI
Zinat
2003
John-F.-Kennedy-Schule
00:05:37.72
59
11
22
SHAFIQ
Shafia
2006
John-F.-Kennedy-Schule
00:05:41.27
60
12
23
RITTER
Danja
2005
John-F.-Kennedy-Schule
00:05:45.19
61
13
24
VOLK
Helene
2005
John-F.-Kennedy-Schule
00:05:46.92
62
20
38
LICHTE
Yannik
2006
John-F.-Kennedy-Schule
00:05:47.67
63
21
39
ROTH
Jonas
2006
John-F.-Kennedy-Schule
00:05:47.68
64
14
25
DERAKHSHAN
Kassia
2005
John-F.-Kennedy-Schule
00:05:48.98
65
15
26
MÖLLER
Merit
2005
John-F.-Kennedy-Schule
00:05:51.79
66
22
40
HAUSMANN
Nils
2006
John-F.-Kennedy-Schule
00:05:53.00
67
23
41
JEYASEELAN
Julian
2005
John-F.-Kennedy-Schule
00:05:54.33
68
12
27
WANDINGER
Katharina
2003
John-F.-Kennedy-Schule
00:06:02.31
69
16
28
KLOSE
Aliyah
2005
John-F.-Kennedy-Schule
00:06:07.70
70
13
29
SUSANN
Lara
2002
00:06:07.79
71
24
42
PIAPAKARAN
Thuvisan
2006
John-F.-Kennedy-Schule
00:06:08.05
72
17
30
HOLZBAUER
Muriel
2004
John-F.-Kennedy-Schule
00:06:08.40
73
18
31
BUBLITZ
Celine
2005
John-F.-Kennedy-Schule
00:06:11.28
74
14
32
DERAKHSHAN
Alexandra
2003
John-F.-Kennedy-Schule
00:06:15.56
75
19
33
TUSCHER
Charlotte
2008
00:06:19.96
76
25
43
SUSANN
Tom
2007
-
00:06:22.60
77
26
44
GÜLER
Mustafa
2004
John-F.-Kennedy-Schule
00:06:39.27
78
20
34
DUDA
Lena
2005
John-F.-Kennedy-Schule
00:06:40.96
Schüler U14/U16 - 2km
Platz
gesamt
Platz
AK
Platz
m/w
Name
Vorname
Jahrgang
Verein
Laufzeit
Download
1
1
1
HAGENLOCHER
Leon
1998
Videor Tria Team VfL Muenster
00:06:45.58
2
1
2
FRÜHWEIN
Moritz
2001
Schule auf der Aue
00:07:45.31
3
2
3
LOUIS
Hiller
2001
Schule auf der Aue
00:08:04.17
4
1
1
WERSE
Merle
1999
Videor-Tria-Team VfL-Münster
00:08:05.10
5
3
4
MIETH
Nick
2000
VfL Münster
00:08:06.27
6
1
2
STEINHOFF
Lara
2000
SV 1919 Münster
00:08:10.33
7
2
3
WISTUBA
Isabelle
2000
00:08:14.52
8
4
5
KETELSEN
Ole
2001
00:08:27.42
9
2
4
KURTAY
Kajin
1999
Schule auf der Aue
00:08:47.28
10
3
5
KRAMPERT
Anna
2000
TAV Eppertshausen
00:09:41.64
Teamlauf 5km
Platz
gesamt
Platz
AK
Platz
m/w
Name
Vorname
Jahrgang
Verein
Laufzeit
Download
1
1
1
SCHEPP
Heidi
1970
TV Dieburg
00:25:03.13
2
1
2
SCHMIDT
Katharina
1993
TV Dieburg
00:26:45.18
3
1
1
SEIBERT
Gunther
1969
unbeatable
00:27:12.53
4
2
2
MEINEL
Thomas
1970
unbeatable
00:29:16.61
5
1
3
SCHMALLE
Frank
1976
unbeatable
00:29:59.97
6
1
3
RESCH
Sabine
1974
TV Dieburg
00:34:00.64
7
1
4
SCHORK
Claudia
1964
Wild Women
00:34:18.74
8
1
5
SCHORK
Gabi
1959
Wild Women
00:34:18.92
9
1
6
ABA
Kathrin
0
TV Dieburg
00:39:36.82