18.Entega Gersprenzlauf
am:
28.04.2012
Veranstalter:
Verein für Leibesübungen Münster e.V.
10km Lauf
Platz
gesamt
Platz
AK
Platz
m/w
Name
Vorname
Jahrgang
Verein
Laufzeit
Download
1
1
1
FISCHER
Markus
1969
SoftwareAG-Team/DSW Darmstadt
00:36:56.44
2
1
2
HAASE
Nils
1989
VfL Münster
00:37:40.08
3
1
3
REINKE
Ingbert
1977
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach
00:37:49.93
4
2
4
FRANK
Michael
1973
-
00:38:47.47
5
1
5
SEELINGER
Jochen
1980
Lauf AG FGM Mannheim
00:38:50.84
6
2
6
KELLER
Jan
1983
asc Darmstadt
00:39:21.24
7
3
7
KASTNER
Ralf
1976
TV Haibach
00:39:21.54
8
2
8
STAUDE
Matthias
1970
TSV Pfungstadt
00:39:48.79
9
3
9
LANG
Peter
1969
MSV-Urberach
00:40:15.66
10
1
10
PRINZ
Volkmar
1959
Rödermark
00:40:58.60
11
4
11
ZWERENZ
Danny
1977
00:41:08.42
12
2
12
BREUNIG
Herbert
1961
TV 04 Wörth
00:41:13.12
13
4
13
HOFLER
Knut
1972
MTB Rhein Neckar Racing
00:41:38.83
14
1
14
DITTRICH
Joachim
1952
Roadrunner Abtsteinach
00:41:53.46
15
2
15
TRUNKENMÜLLER
Kai
1978
ASC Darmstadt
00:41:58.15
16
1
16
FELDMANN
Dominic
1993
LG BEC
00:42:10.37
17
5
17
KÖCHER
Andreas
1975
LC Michelstadt
00:42:29.54
18
6
18
SCHWALM
Boris
1973
-
00:42:30.00
19
1
19
HENNE
Hermann
1953
Spiridon Frankfurt
00:42:33.02
20
3
20
ULLRICH
Siegmar
1958
TSV Collenberg
00:42:40.17
21
1
21
SCHUCH
Robert
1966
LAZ-Obernburg Miltenberg
00:42:45.86
22
3
22
DUBINO
Konstantin
1985
asc Darmstadt
00:42:56.92
23
3
23
KAES
Florian
1979
TV Groß-Zimmern
00:43:02.67
24
2
24
REBSCHER
Jürgen
1965
DJK/TSV Stadtprozelten
00:43:17.33
25
2
25
SCHOLL
Lukas Alexander
1994
Videor Tria Team VfL Münster
00:43:22.52
26
2
26
SCHROTH
Wolfgang
1956
BSV Hanau
00:43:39.70
27
7
27
STAUDE
Martin
1974
-
00:43:46.67
28
4
28
HEROLD
Dominik
1982
.
00:44:19.24
29
1
1
DUBINO
Palina
1989
ASC- Darmstadt Triathlon
00:44:25.84
30
3
29
VOLKMANN
Norbert
1963
Ski-Club Erlenbach
00:44:26.65
31
5
30
BORSTORFF
Holger
1971
RSV Tria Bühlertal
00:44:38.19
32
5
31
HAAK
Sebastian
1981
00:44:39.67
33
6
32
HANET
Jürgen
1968
00:44:45.36
34
4
33
HÄRINGER
Paul
1986
asc Darmstadt
00:45:09.39
35
1
2
BELL
Irene
1968
LG BSN
00:45:17.85
36
2
3
ROTH
Julia
1986
TV Schweinheim
00:45:19.03
37
4
34
HELBIG
Carsten
1967
Pflegeteam Eule
00:45:32.10
38
1
4
PETERS-KARBSTEIN
Marion
1964
TuS Griesheim
00:45:57.22
39
1
35
DECKER
Wolfgang
1944
1. FC Kaiserslautern
00:46:42.27
40
5
36
MANUS
Michael
1966
RLT Rodgau
00:46:44.80
41
2
37
HÜMPFNER
Peter
1945
LuT Aschaffenburg
00:46:46.71
42
5
38
FREUDENSTEIN
Paul-Ivo
1989
Software AG Team DSW Darmstadt
00:46:49.24
43
8
39
KROPP
Andreas
1973
Videor Tria Team VfL Münster
00:47:08.35
44
3
40
CZERMAK
Bernhard
1956
LC Michelstadt
00:47:08.48
45
1
5
ADLER
Katja
1979
TV Hofstetten
00:47:30.78
46
7
41
KOCH
thomas
1968
tv mömlingen
00:47:36.76
47
9
42
ROTH
Rüdiger
1976
TV Hergershausen
00:48:56.73
48
6
43
PALM
Christian
1985
00:49:14.51
49
10
44
WEIS
Stefan
1973
TV Mömlingen
00:49:24.71
50
6
45
ALEXANDER
Hans Joachim
1964
Ski-Club Erlenbach a. Main
00:49:35.07
51
1
6
LAMMERS
Gisela
1953
TV-Hergershausen
00:49:35.68
52
1
7
SCHWIND
Manuela
1974
TV Haibach
00:49:41.95
53
2
8
DECKERT
Anke
1970
LuT Aschaffenburg
00:49:48.01
54
4
46
KRIEGER
Wolfgang
1955
Lauftreff Roßdorf
00:49:48.46
55
11
47
LÜCK
Martin
1976
00:49:52.12
56
3
9
KREHER
Tina
1988
VfL Muenster
00:50:02.74
57
6
48
MARS
Moritz
1982
CS RUN
00:50:12.71
58
8
49
ROßKOPF
Volker
1972
Münster
00:50:26.36
59
7
50
FLIS
Robert
1965
Darmstädter Lauftreff
00:50:57.23
60
1
51
GRIMM
Horst
1942
VfL Münster
00:51:04.69
61
12
52
SATTLER
Harald
1973
RLT Rodgau
00:51:07.47
62
2
53
SCHMIDT
Erwin
1952
LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg
00:51:10.31
63
8
54
ROSIER
Oliver
1967
LaufTeam Obernburg
00:51:11.46
64
1
10
GRIMM
Ingrid
1961
00:51:12.20
65
9
55
BRUSE
Christian
1967
SSG
00:51:15.28
66
7
56
WILZ
Andre
1987
00:51:16.15
67
13
57
BUDAK
Ceyhan
1973
wunschgrundstück.de
00:51:19.95
68
2
11
HALBERSTADT
Angelika
1967
Devils
00:51:21.77
69
8
58
LÜCK
Tristan
1988
VfL-Münster
00:51:59.65
70
3
59
HARTH
Dieter
1946
LAZ Obernburg Miltenberg
00:52:15.26
71
4
60
RIEMER
Hans-Joachim
1958
-
00:52:25.24
72
3
61
FRIEDRICH
faust
1949
tv gross-zimmern
00:52:28.98
73
5
62
GRÜNEWALD
Gerhard
1961
Laufheimat Dreiseental Erbach
00:52:45.14
74
7
63
KOCH
Jan
1980
-
00:52:51.29
75
1
12
KREBS
annette
1951
tv hergershausen
00:53:01.15
76
2
13
BERG
Klaudia
1960
Darmstädter Lauftreff
00:53:20.20
77
5
64
ECK
Siegfried
1957
TV Haibach
00:53:20.26
78
9
65
WEINERT
Andreas
1971
Cordenka Laufgruppe
00:53:20.57
79
6
66
ADAMS
Ingo
1958
Weiss-Blau Haibach
00:53:21.56
80
3
14
JARCZYK
Gudrun
1958
LT Run2 Runners Point
00:53:31.64
81
14
67
ROSSKOPF
Juergen
1973
Do-Treff
00:53:40.43
82
10
68
PATZWAHL
Michael
1968
VfL Muenster
00:53:44.90
83
2
15
NÖTLING
Susanne
1973
LuT Aschaffenburg
00:54:23.87
84
8
69
BAUER
Mathias
1981
TSV Klein-Umstadt
00:54:32.11
85
9
70
MEIXNER
Holger
1980
00:54:35.61
86
6
71
SPINNLER
Peter
1953
TV Goldbach
00:54:49.86
87
10
72
BEISENHERZ
Dirk
1965
Lauftreff Roßdorf
00:54:59.68
88
7
73
SITTE
Thomas
1962
TSG Eppstein
00:55:02.12
89
15
74
WASIKE
Björn
1974
CURAVIS
00:55:18.33
90
16
75
HEPPE
Jesko
1975
Krane Sports Team
00:55:23.86
91
8
76
SCHMIDT
Bernd
1960
BSG Justiz Darmstadt
00:55:31.24
92
4
77
SACKMANN
Hans
1948
TSG Messel
00:55:35.09
93
4
16
HEINE
Yvonne
1985
VfL Münster
00:56:10.69
94
2
17
BERTSCH
Hildegard
1952
TV Burgholzhausen
00:56:22.61
95
11
78
LÖBER
Frank
1970
-
00:56:26.31
96
9
79
VOß
Siegfried
1959
TV Groß-Zimmern
00:56:29.36
97
10
80
SCHÄFER
Martin
1980
Aschaffenburg
00:56:29.82
98
17
81
STAFFEL
Eduard
1977
TV Laudenbach
00:56:35.95
99
3
18
NOTH
Bettina
1968
Team Sparkasse Dieburg
00:56:50.13
100
1
19
KROBOTH
Veronika
1942
LG BEC
00:56:54.47
101
9
82
RANFT
Elmar
1985
00:57:06.22
102
5
83
ZMÖLNIG
Kurt
1950
00:57:08.65
103
11
84
GARZORZ
Martin
1965
Gymnasium Offenbach
00:57:41.09
104
12
85
HAGENLOCHER
Juergen
1965
VfL Muenster
00:57:45.19
105
13
86
NASHINGTON
joshua
1963
Münster e.V
00:57:47.61
106
14
87
WEBER
Jürgen
1967
VfL Münster
00:57:58.93
107
10
88
RETTBERG
Frank
1958
-
00:58:00.12
108
11
89
BROHM
Stefan
1980
-
00:58:23.62
109
4
90
KISSENBERTH
Diethelm
1944
LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg
00:58:31.67
110
5
91
BECKER
Helmut
1947
SG-EON-Ruhrgas
00:58:49.87
111
3
20
DETEMPLE
Kerstin
1977
TV Goldbach
00:58:54.53
112
18
92
FISCHER
Jürgen
1977
Fsv Michelbach
00:58:58.52
113
5
21
BÜTTGENS
Heidemarlen
1990
01:00:39.35
114
4
22
HAUSCHILD
Regina
1960
TV Dieburg
01:00:41.29
115
12
93
DIEHL
Stefan
1980
-
01:00:43.95
116
15
94
KUTSCHER
Manfred Peter
1964
01:01:01.71
117
12
95
SCHADE
Alexander
1969
Poco Loco, Dieburg
01:01:10.23
118
2
23
SCHWIND
Ulrike
1953
TV Haibach
01:01:18.46
119
2
96
JÄGER
Otto
1938
LC Michelstadt
01:01:28.28
120
7
97
MENDE
Dieter
1955
Metso Paper
01:01:38.36
121
6
98
NEBEL
Theo
1951
TV Mömlingen
01:01:49.37
122
6
24
LÖSCHNER
Anne
1986
-
01:02:49.76
123
7
99
PRENZEL
Lutz
1949
01:02:50.17
124
4
25
MÜLLER
Susanne
1969
TV Groß-Zimmern
01:02:57.16
125
3
26
KLENK
Ute
1957
TC Fischbachtal
01:02:59.52
126
16
100
KLOMANN
Armin
1965
Seedammbad Bad Homburg
01:03:06.43
127
3
101
MÜLLER
Peter H.
1939
TV-Hergershausen
01:03:15.27
128
10
102
CZERNIK
Daniel
1984
Team geht so!
01:03:17.71
129
13
103
DEUSER
Dierk
1968
TV Seulberg
01:03:17.92
130
13
104
BÖKMANN
Sebastian
1981
01:06:01.30
131
11
105
SCHANZ
Günter
1960
01:07:58.39
132
8
106
HOFMANN-JARCZYK
Winfried
1951
Briggegiggel
01:08:30.26
133
5
27
LANG
Christina
1961
LAUFZiel Aschaffenburg
01:10:32.35
134
4
107
SCHLEDT
Günter
1938
VfL Münster
01:10:44.38
135
19
108
SCHLEDT
Jochen
1973
VfL Münster
01:10:44.87
136
3
28
HEINRICH
Elena
1965
TSV Pfungstadt
01:12:15.38
137
20
109
ANTON
Olaf
1973
CURAVIS
01:13:22.05
138
14
110
KUGLER
Torben
1980
01:13:33.74
139
21
111
BRANDL
Chris
1977
One of Four
01:13:51.65
140
14
112
SEIBERT
Gunther
1969
kein
01:14:21.78
141
3
113
FISCHER
Christopher
1993
-
01:15:01.43
142
15
114
ZINKE
Stephan
1968
01:16:01.90
143
4
115
BÜTTGENS
Rudolf
1994
01:28:47.16
5km Lauf
Platz
gesamt
Platz
AK
Platz
m/w
Name
Vorname
Jahrgang
Verein
Laufzeit
Download
1
1
1
PFEIFER
Fabian
1996
-
00:18:11.22
2
2
2
STEINMETZ
Josh
1996
Videor Tria Team VfL Münster
00:19:06.73
3
3
3
PACHOECZYK
Patrick
0
-
00:19:07.84
4
1
1
SCHMITZ
Maren
1992
LC Bingen
00:20:17.92
5
4
4
LÖFFELBEIN
Louis
1994
Videor Tria Team VfL Münster
00:20:35.39
6
5
5
HALBERSTADT
Caspar
1997
Devils
00:20:40.66
7
6
6
LUTZ
Michael
1972
LG Sport Frei Aschaffenburg
00:21:09.96
8
7
7
KNEK
Ingo
1968
Schlierbach
00:21:12.46
9
8
8
MÜLLER
Daniel
1996
Videor Tria Team VfL Münster
00:22:00.97
10
9
9
FIETKAU
Jens
1995
TSV 1875 Bonames
00:22:06.00
11
10
10
WEBER
Marc
1995
VfL Münster
00:22:06.19
12
11
11
BRAUN
Patrick
1992
VFL MÜNSTER EV
00:22:25.20
13
2
2
VIERLING
Barbara
1982
ASC Darmstadt Triathlon
00:22:41.98
14
12
12
THOMAS
Lukas
1996
Videor Tria Team VfL Münster
00:23:18.96
15
3
3
HALBERSTADT
Delphine
1995
Videor Tria Team VfL Münster
00:23:21.88
16
13
13
BEYERLE
Gilbert
1956
TV Hergershausen
00:23:23.36
17
14
14
REEG
Norbert
1971
tv gross umstadt
00:23:49.08
18
4
4
SKORNA
Ida
1996
Videor Tria Team VfL Münster
00:24:08.94
19
5
5
URGIBL
Eva
1990
Stadt-Garde Aschaffenburg
00:25:16.29
20
6
6
SCHEPP
Heidi
1970
TV Dieburg
00:25:25.51
21
7
7
WARNKE
Angelika
1974
TV Hergershausen
00:25:38.13
22
15
15
HAAS
Christian
1984
00:26:08.68
23
16
16
MANTHEY
Lars Andras
2000
SV Erzhausen
00:26:15.32
24
8
8
WAGNER
Tamara
1991
Videor Tria Team VfL Münster
00:26:33.21
25
9
9
ENDRES
Astrid
1958
SV 1922 Traisa / Team Erdinger
00:26:52.13
26
17
17
FORKER
Lothar
1954
FSV Münster
00:26:53.02
27
10
10
AULBACH
Ramona
1986
LuT Aschaffenburg
00:28:54.94
28
18
18
AULBACH
Olaf
1959
LuT Aschaffenburg
00:28:55.45
29
19
19
ZELINGER
Matthias
1968
00:29:08.33
30
20
20
LOTZ
Adrian
2002
SV Erzhausen
00:29:15.83
31
21
21
LOTZ
Rüdiger
1967
Los Lo-Bo`s
00:29:16.20
32
11
11
BAUER
Jessica
1993
VfL Münster
00:30:21.15
33
22
22
KURBATFINSKI
Andreas
1979
00:31:41.42
34
23
23
HUFNAGEL
Alexander
1989
VfL Münster
00:31:57.02
35
24
24
EULER
Markus
1970
00:31:57.56
36
25
25
PETER
Andreas
1970
Fassbierfreunde 1987 Muenster
00:31:57.75
37
26
26
MATHY
Michael
1990
00:32:02.82
38
27
27
LÜCK
Otto Peter
1950
Vfl Münster
00:33:02.75
39
28
28
WENZEL
Lasse
2002
SV Erzhausen
00:33:10.17
40
12
12
STEIN
Waltraud
1961
TV Dieburg
00:33:45.74
41
29
29
BÖHNEMANN
Frank
1960
00:34:19.92
42
13
13
LÜCK
Dietlinde
1958
VfL Münster
00:34:42.22
43
14
14
SCHARF
Bärbel
1959
TV Dieburg
00:35:01.13
44
15
15
RAUSCH
Ursula
1963
TG Stockstadt
00:35:14.19
45
16
16
MANTHEY
Ilka
1967
SV Erzhausen
00:35:33.86
46
30
30
WEYERSBACH
Olaf
1999
SV Erzhausen
00:35:33.91
47
31
31
BAJERSKI
Dion
2001
-
00:38:11.82
48
32
32
BAJERSKI
Michael
1973
-
00:38:11.96
49
17
17
BAUM
Sandra-Patricia
1969
-
00:39:50.11
50
1
18
BECK
Sigrid
1939
Bio Runners RheinMain
01:16:11.89
Halbmarathon
Platz
gesamt
Platz
AK
Platz
m/w
Name
Vorname
Jahrgang
Verein
Laufzeit
Download
1
1
1
KÖHL
Lorenz
1964
TGM SV Jügesheim
01:19:43.62
2
1
2
STUTH
Mario
1984
Rhein Neckar racing team / TV Viernehim
01:21:54.43
3
1
3
KÖBLER
Gregor
1971
TV 1878 Groß-Umstadt
01:29:15.59
4
2
4
KOCH
Tim
1968
Tria Team VfL Michelstadt
01:30:33.53
5
1
1
MAUL
Martina
1985
VfL Münster
01:33:01.24
6
1
5
EICHHEIMER
Stefan
1982
VFL/SSG Bensheim
01:33:06.41
7
3
6
SCHARF
Gregor
1970
TV Hergershausen
01:34:02.52
8
4
7
CHRISTOPH
Clemens
1968
FV Eppertshausen
01:39:06.91
9
5
8
KUNZ
Heinz
1971
TV Mömlingen
01:39:47.11
10
6
9
SCHIMROL
Achim
1969
TV Mömlingen
01:39:47.35
11
7
10
PLÖßER
Dirk
1971
SV 1911 Traisa
01:39:57.31
12
2
11
KREHER
Tim
1982
VfL Münster
01:41:12.55
13
2
12
NEUMANN
Norbert
1964
EOSC Offenbach
01:42:32.03
14
1
2
STEFFEK
Ute
1971
Laufziel Aschaffenburg
01:43:27.55
15
1
13
KRENZ
Michael
1959
SV Königshofen
01:44:02.54
16
3
14
ÖZCANDARLI
Kubilay
1964
ASC Schaafheim
01:45:38.57
17
1
15
EUTENEUER
Georg
1956
VfL Muenster
01:46:39.10
18
1
16
BLAß
Markus
1975
Lauftreff Fischbachtal
01:46:50.69
19
2
17
KLEHR
Volker
1962
LT Wolfskehlen
01:47:11.41
20
2
18
FRÜHWEIN
Thorsten
1973
01:47:27.91
21
3
19
RASCHERT
Ingo
1962
Hergershausen
01:47:55.71
22
2
3
MÜLLER
Astrid
1969
TSG Bad König
01:49:14.87
23
4
20
SCHUBERT
Stefan
1967
01:49:23.39
24
2
21
HAUSCHILD
Uwe
1956
TV Dieburg
01:50:49.64
25
5
22
SCHWEIZER
Matthias
1964
TSG Kleinostheim
01:52:51.52
26
6
23
SCHMITT
Michael
1964
VfL Münster
01:53:19.65
27
3
24
KLUMP
Benjamin
1982
BSG Merck
01:54:35.03
28
7
25
PETEREK
Roland
1967
Roter Morgen
01:55:09.86
29
1
26
WILLAND
Günther
1951
LT Darmstadt
01:55:20.05
30
1
4
KREHER
Petra
1962
VfL Muenster
01:55:29.15
31
2
5
BREUNIG
Marlene
1959
TV 04 Wörth
01:55:35.09
32
8
27
STAAB
Alexander
1970
01:55:47.63
33
3
28
DAVID
Matthias
1974
VfL Muenster
01:56:02.05
34
3
6
STOCK
Birgit
1969
SC Racket 57
01:56:07.08
35
9
29
KALLFA
Bledar
1972
Da-Di-Werk
01:56:18.25
36
8
30
KIEHL
Holger
1965
01:56:33.10
37
1
7
D´ACUNZO
Marta
1967
SC Steinberg
01:59:29.00
38
3
31
SEEBACHER
Mathi
1957
Run 4 Fun Rödermark
02:01:31.38
39
2
32
MELEROWICZ
Michael
1986
02:02:30.01
40
10
33
GESELL
Jörg
1972
02:02:49.10
41
9
34
MEYER
Peter
1966
02:03:24.28
42
1
8
MUNDSCHAU
Ingeborg
1954
Lauftreff Groß-Zimmren
02:04:41.95
43
10
35
KLEIN
Stephan
1963
Dieburg
02:04:42.83
44
1
36
HAYES
Michael
1947
LT Freigericht
02:06:11.42
45
4
37
WITZEL
Norbert
1962
-
02:06:17.57
46
4
38
VON DER HEYDEN
Andreas
1976
Laufprojekt - Schule auf der Aue / VfL Münster
02:06:34.10
47
5
39
ACKERMANN
Dieter
1960
Roter Morgen
02:06:49.47
48
6
40
SPIEß
Norbert
1962
02:07:13.84
49
4
41
KLIEM
Björn
1978
02:08:32.05
50
11
42
SCHNEIDER
Holger
1968
RUN 4 FUN Rödermark
02:08:50.56
51
5
43
BISTE
Dominic
1982
02:09:11.42
52
5
44
FRIXE
Stephan
1976
LG Rodgau
02:12:43.81
53
2
9
SCHAUDIG
Susanne
1963
SKG Wallerstädten
02:13:01.89
54
3
10
WOLTER
Gabi
1966
TV Groß-Zimmern
02:13:12.30
55
6
45
NEUBERT
Marc
1976
SG Arheilgen - Triathlon
02:13:29.79
56
2
11
STARK
Sandra
1983
02:14:20.79
57
7
46
NIESLER
Rudolf
1962
02:15:37.65
58
11
47
SCHAUDIG
Frank
1966
02:16:09.12
59
12
48
JUNG
Heiko
1965
TSG Bad König
02:18:30.90
60
12
49
BECK
Joachim
1971
-
02:22:54.62
61
13
50
BURKARDT
Alexander
1969
VfL Muenster
02:26:04.22
62
8
51
DIETRICH-ROSENBROCK
Gerd
1962
DaDi-Werk
02:26:39.35
63
13
52
GROSSER
Stephan
1966
DaDi-Werk
02:26:39.36
64
9
53
FORTUNE
Aziz
1961
ARD Cape Town
02:27:39.48
65
1
12
KISTNER
Mary
1973
02:27:40.44
66
2
54
KIRCHER
erwin
1948
tv dieburg
02:28:23.05
67
2
13
NIKOLAS
Christel
1957
02:32:57.01
68
3
55
GROH
Alexander
1992
Frima Videor
02:35:44.51
69
1
56
KNEBEL
Harry
1938
LAZ Obernburg Miltenberg
02:35:59.65
70
10
57
MÜLLER
Peter
1961
SKV Mörfelden Team Möwathlon
02:36:01.86
Schüler U10/U12 - 1km
Platz
gesamt
Platz
AK
Platz
m/w
Name
Vorname
Jahrgang
Verein
Laufzeit
Download
1
1
1
KNAPEK
Anna
2002
John-F.-Kennedy-Schule
00:03:42.24
2
2
2
TERTSCH
Marie
2002
00:03:43.11
3
1
1
ZELINGER
Jan
2001
TuS Griesheim
00:03:47.54
4
2
2
FEUCHTINGER
Ruben
2002
Vfl Münster
00:03:50.12
5
3
3
KETELSEN
Ole
2001
John-F.-Kennedy-Schule
00:03:53.58
6
1
4
HILLER
Colin
2003
SV Münster
00:03:54.22
7
4
5
SAPUK
Siyament
2002
JFK-Schule
00:04:05.76
8
1
3
FEUCHTINGER
Mara
2004
Vfl Münster
00:04:06.82
9
5
6
KORCZYK
Max
2001
Videor Tria Team VfL Münster
00:04:10.75
10
2
7
PRYK
Markus
2003
John-F.-Kennedy-Schule
00:04:11.44
11
3
4
LEWE
Lina
2002
Vfl Münster
00:04:11.92
12
3
8
REEG
luis
2004
tv gross umstadt
00:04:13.33
13
4
9
PETER
Fabian
2003
Vfl Münster
00:04:14.91
14
6
10
ROTH
Yannic
2002
TV Großostheim
00:04:16.25
15
2
5
TUSCHER
Paulina
2003
VfL Münster
00:04:17.02
16
7
11
ZECH
Niclas
2002
FSV Glattbach
00:04:22.39
17
5
12
TAUTZ
Lars
2003
SV Münster
00:04:22.45
18
8
13
NASHINGTON
Brandon
2002
Münster e.V
00:04:23.32
19
6
14
SCHLEDT
Niklas
2003
VfL Münster
00:04:23.38
20
7
15
LANGHORST
Tom
2003
SV Münster
00:04:27.21
21
9
16
KRUK
Tobias
2002
John-F.-Kennedy-Schule
00:04:27.68
22
4
6
DILL
Vivian
2001
John-F.-Kennedy-Schule
00:04:28.69
23
3
7
CONRADY
Sophia
2003
SKV Büttelbor
00:04:28.83
24
4
8
HÖF
Viviane
2003
SV Münster
00:04:29.45
25
8
17
HÖRHOLD
Jonah
2004
TAV Eppertshausen
00:04:31.52
26
9
18
STIX
Leo
2003
SV Münster
00:04:31.65
27
10
19
HEUSINGER
Henrik
2003
SV Münster
00:04:32.49
28
5
9
SAKINC
Dilara
2001
John-F.-Kennedy-Schule
00:04:33.02
29
5
10
EL KHOUMSSI
Sara-Jehan
2004
SV Klein-Gerau
00:04:33.39
30
6
11
EULER
Marieke
2003
Vfl Münster
00:04:37.51
31
7
12
KETELSEN
Tale
2003
John-F.-Kennedy-Schule
00:04:38.95
32
11
20
BAGATUR
Ahmed
2003
SV Münster
00:04:40.48
33
8
13
LEYH
Felicitas
2004
Regenbogenschule Altheim
00:04:40.71
34
12
21
BRANDL
Rohan
2003
John-F.-Kennedy-Schule
00:04:41.46
35
13
22
RUNGE
Linus
2004
Kolpingschule Aschaffenburg
00:04:42.23
36
14
23
ZATLOUKAL
Joris Constantin
2003
Wilhelm-Hauff-Schule Neu-Isenburg (Klasse 3a)
00:04:42.82
37
15
24
LUDING
Patrick
2004
VfL Münster
00:04:43.84
38
16
25
SCHLEDT
Jannis
2004
VfL Münster
00:04:44.95
39
6
14
TUSCHER
Emma
2002
Carl-Schurz-Schule
00:04:45.44
40
17
26
KEIL
Lennard
2003
VfL Münster
00:04:45.62
41
18
27
MAY
Eric
2004
Vfl Münster
00:04:47.47
42
19
28
BRÖDDER
Elias
2003
Lg Reinheim Rossdorf
00:04:48.11
43
9
15
HEITZENRÖTHER
Jule
2003
Stadt-Garde Aschaffenburg
00:04:48.29
44
20
29
LINZMAIER
Jan
2003
John-F.-Kennedy-Schule
00:04:49.04
45
10
30
RODENBERG
Niko
2002
John-F.-Kennedy-Schule
00:04:52.75
46
10
16
BRÖDDER
Lioba
2005
Lg Reinheim Rossdorf
00:04:53.59
47
7
17
HECKWOLF
Sophia
2001
John-F.-Kennedy-Schule
00:04:54.45
48
21
31
MEINEL
Max
2004
John-F.-Kennedy-Schule
00:04:57.39
49
8
18
KOLCHANOVA
Darina
2002
John-F.-Kennedy-Schule
00:04:57.85
50
9
19
HOLTHAUS
Vanessa
2001
John-F.-Kennedy-Schule
00:04:58.29
51
10
20
RUNGE
Annabel
2002
Kolpingschule Aschaffenburg
00:04:58.31
52
11
32
SCHUCHERT
Moritz
2001
Regenbogenschule Altheim
00:04:58.53
53
11
21
VETTER
Julia
2004
VfL Münster
00:05:02.20
54
12
22
SEVINIK
Isra
2004
John-F.-Kennedy-Schule
00:05:02.30
55
22
33
SCHNEIDER
Lenny
2004
Vfl Münster
00:05:03.42
56
23
34
JAKOBI
Alexander
2004
John-F.-Kennedy-Schule
00:05:04.13
57
11
23
SEIBERT
Laura
2002
John-F.-Kennedy-Schule
00:05:04.70
58
12
24
BISKIN
Zeynep
2001
John-F.-Kennedy-Schule
00:05:06.00
59
12
35
HOCK
Florian
2002
00:05:06.38
60
13
25
VOLK
Helene
2005
John-F.-Kennedy-Schule
00:05:07.47
61
13
26
MÜLLER
Emma
2002
John-F.-Kennedy-Schule
00:05:08.02
62
14
27
SAALER
Theresa
2003
VfL Münster
00:05:08.77
63
24
36
SAKINC
Emre
2003
John-F.-Kennedy-Schule
00:05:09.89
64
25
37
JÄNSCH
Moritz
2004
Vfl Münster
00:05:10.74
65
13
38
KONAKCI
Mert
2002
John-F.-Kennedy-Schule
00:05:11.17
66
26
39
BRANDT
Kai
2003
John-F.-Kennedy-Schule
00:05:11.39
67
27
40
SANTOIEMMA
Eliano
2004
Vfl Münster
00:05:11.67
68
14
41
GÜVEN
Haci
2001
John-F.-Kennedy-Schule
00:05:12.49
69
14
28
SUSANN
Lara
2002
John-F.-Kennedy-Schule
00:05:12.72
70
15
29
MILLER
Alexandra
2002
John-F.-Kennedy-Schule
00:05:14.10
71
15
30
SCHÄFER
Pia
2003
John-F.-Kennedy-Schule
00:05:14.27
72
16
31
WIEDERROTH
Mara- Marie
2003
VfL Münster
00:05:14.28
73
15
42
BAJERSKI
Dion
2001
Regenbogenschule Altheim
00:05:14.38
74
17
32
ORAN
Amina
2004
John-F.-Kennedy-Schule
00:05:14.40
75
18
33
ZELINGER
Anja
2005
TuS Griesheim
00:05:14.76
76
28
43
FLOTT
Luca
2004
TAV Eppertshausen
00:05:15.10
77
16
34
BORST
Sarah
2002
John-F.-Kennedy-Schule
00:05:15.36
78
19
35
GRUMPTMANN
Sarah
2003
John-F.-Kennedy-Schule
00:05:15.60
79
29
44
STIX
Tom
2005
John-F.-Kennedy-Schule
00:05:18.69
80
30
45
FASSINGER
Simon
2003
TAV Eppertshausen
00:05:19.54
81
20
36
LANDOWSKI
Jaqueline
2004
John-F.-Kennedy-Schule
00:05:20.55
82
31
46
MÜLLER
Loris
2003
John-F.-Kennedy-Schule
00:05:21.04
83
21
37
HITZEL
Angelina
2004
John-F.-Kennedy-Schule
00:05:21.78
84
32
47
GLEIM
Michael
2004
John-F.-Kennedy-Schule
00:05:22.65
85
16
48
SCHNEIDER
Luis
2001
Schule auf der Aue, 5Fa
00:05:24.97
86
33
49
HOLTHAUS
Christopher
2003
John-F.-Kennedy-Schule
00:05:26.71
87
17
38
SCHUHMANN
Charia
2002
Regenbogenschule Altheim
00:05:27.62
88
18
39
SULZMANN
Celin
2001
Regenbogenschule Altheim
00:05:28.02
89
34
50
MARZULLA
Mika
2004
John-F.-Kennedy-Schule
00:05:28.40
90
35
51
WITTMEIER
David
2005
JFK-Schule
00:05:28.81
91
36
52
HAKIMI
Zinat
2003
John-F.-Kennedy-Schule
00:05:30.98
92
17
53
SAPUK
Sipan
2001
John-F.-Kennedy-Schule
00:05:35.72
93
37
54
TUSCHER
Tobias
2005
SV Münster
00:05:39.21
94
38
55
DENKTAS
Yilmaz
2003
SV Münster
00:05:41.12
95
18
56
SEVINTI
Muhammet
2002
John-F.-Kennedy-Schule
00:05:41.67
96
39
57
SALO
Volkan
2003
SV Münster
00:05:43.21
97
22
40
KOVACEV
Aleksandra
2005
John-F.-Kennedy-Schule
00:05:43.92
98
23
41
NEUTZER
Sophie
2003
John-F.-Kennedy-Schule
00:05:45.55
99
19
42
ARNOLD
Lea
2002
John-F.-Kennedy-Schule
00:05:46.52
100
20
43
KNAPP
Larissa
2002
John-F.-Kennedy-Schule
00:05:49.66
101
40
58
BAJERSKI
Leonidas
2005
Regenbogenschule Altheim
00:05:50.04
102
41
59
ANTONUCCI
Luis
2004
-
00:05:53.41
103
42
60
DALATSIS
Christian
2004
John-F.-Kennedy-Schule
00:05:53.89
104
21
44
MARZULLA
Lena
2001
John-F.-Kennedy-Schule
00:05:54.16
105
24
45
KAISER
Lena
2004
TAV Eppertshausen
00:05:54.99
106
43
61
SLIWINSKI
Hubert
2003
John-F.-Kennedy-Schule
00:05:56.78
107
25
46
LAUER
Milena
2006
TS Ober-Roden
00:05:58.11
108
26
47
TUSCHER
Lilly
2004
Textorschule Klasse 1c
00:05:59.06
109
27
48
DERAKHSHAN
Kassia
2005
John-F.-Kennedy-Schule
00:06:00.84
110
28
49
YILDIRIM
Melis
2003
John-F.-Kennedy-Schule
00:06:01.33
111
29
50
BRAUN
Anika
2004
JFK-Schule
00:06:11.07
112
30
51
SCHROD
Amelie
2007
-
00:06:11.68
113
31
52
DEGLOW
Jessica
2005
JFK-Schule
00:06:12.42
114
32
53
SAPUK
Jiyan
2004
John-F.-Kennedy-Schule
00:06:18.12
115
44
62
FRIEDRICH
David
2003
Dreieich
00:06:21.06
116
33
54
DERAKSHAN BONABI
Alexandra
2003
00:06:26.12
117
34
55
CEKEN
Buket
2004
John-F.-Kennedy-Schule
00:06:34.61
118
35
56
GÜVEN
Atiye
2003
John-F.-Kennedy-Schule
00:07:04.11
119
36
57
MANCUSO
Sesilia
2004
John-F.-Kennedy-Schule
00:07:11.75
Schüler U14/U16 - 2km
Platz
gesamt
Platz
AK
Platz
m/w
Name
Vorname
Jahrgang
Verein
Laufzeit
Download
1
1
1
HAGENLOCHER
Leon
1998
Videor Tria Team VfL Münster
00:07:12.46
2
2
2
SCHÄFER
Philipp
1997
LRV Geinsheim
00:07:19.15
3
1
3
PATZTWAHL
Marcel
1999
Videor Tria Team VfL Münster
00:07:32.81
4
3
4
THOMAS
Erik
1998
VfL Muenster
00:07:45.59
5
4
5
WERNER
Philip
1998
SF Tria Roßdorf
00:07:54.97
6
2
6
STEINMETZ
Ruben
2000
Videor Tria Team VfL Münster
00:07:56.17
7
3
7
EL KHOUMSSI
Hakim
2000
PDS Gross-Gerau
00:08:00.61
8
4
8
GOßEN
Bennet
2000
Devils
00:08:13.80
9
5
9
TULEZI
Patrick
1999
Laufprojekt - Schule auf der Aue / VfL Münster
00:08:17.20
10
1
1
STEINHOFF
Lara
2000
Laufprojekt - Schule auf der Aue / VfL Münster
00:08:30.19
11
5
10
SCHNEIDER
Niklas
1998
Videor Tria Team VfL Münster
00:08:31.69
12
6
11
EWALD
Jan
1998
Laufprojekt - Schule auf der Aue / VfL Münster
00:08:35.19
13
7
12
STEFFES
Eric
1998
-
00:08:37.75
14
6
13
GEYER
Rico
2000
00:08:52.58
15
7
14
HAAMANN
Philipp
1999
TAV Eppertshausen
00:08:52.71
16
2
2
TAUTZ
Lea
2000
Laufprojekt - Schule auf der Aue / VfL Münster
00:09:01.95
17
8
15
HAAMANN
Leander
1999
TAV Eppertshausen
00:09:03.50
18
3
3
WERSE
Merle
1999
Videor Tria Team VfL Münster
00:09:06.79
19
4
4
KRAMPERT
Anna
2000
TAV Eppertshausen
00:09:12.48
20
5
5
HEITZENRÖTHER
Nina
1999
Stadt-Garde Aschaffenburg
00:09:17.95
21
8
16
SEVINTI
Metin
1998
Laufprojekt - Schule auf der Aue / VfL Münster
00:09:46.76
22
6
6
HALBERSTADT
Fee
2000
Devils
00:09:47.96
23
1
7
HEUSINGER
Leonie
1998
Laufprojekt - Schule auf der Aue / VfL Münster
00:10:32.47
24
9
17
KRAUSS
Marius
2001
Laufprojekt - Schule auf der Aue / VfL Münster
00:10:36.02
25
7
8
DA COSTA-ARAUJO
Sophia
1999
Laufprojekt - Schule auf der Aue / VfL Münster
00:11:22.22
26
8
9
SEVINTI
Emine
1999
Laufprojekt - Schule auf der Aue / VfL Münster
00:12:42.53
27
2
10
SINAYIC
Aynur
1998
Laufprojekt - Schule auf der Aue / VfL Münster
00:12:57.47
28
9
11
SANDER
Jil
1999
Laufprojekt - Schule auf der Aue / VfL Münster
00:13:01.57