Gambacher Duathlon 2014
am:
21.09.2014
Veranstalter:
RVW 1912 Gambach e.V.
Minis (300m - 1,5km - 300m)
Platz
gesamt
Platz
AK
Platz
m/w
Name
Vorname
Jahrgang
Verein
Laufzeit
Download
1
1
1
FREITAG
Justus
2007
00:05:51.95
2
1
1
BORST
Lea
2007
TSG Limbach/Triathlon
00:06:29.73
3
2
2
LUTZ
Adrian
2007
00:06:38.71
4
2
2
ROHLFING
Adeleen
2007
ASC Licher Wald
00:06:43.83
5
3
3
WEIL
Jonas
2008
00:06:44.84
6
3
3
STOCK
Pia
2007
00:06:52.26
7
4
4
PETERS
Simon
2008
00:06:53.43
8
4
4
GOGOL
Laura
2008
TUS Rockenberg
00:06:58.49
9
5
5
GIRG
Justus
2008
00:07:00.79
10
6
6
WELL
Noah
2007
00:07:10.33
11
7
7
SULZBACH
Tim Niklas
2008
00:07:15.17
12
5
5
BRAUN
Amy-Lynn
2008
00:07:21.51
13
8
8
HELLER
Frederik
2008
WSV Oppershafen
00:07:45.23
14
6
6
WULFF
Lilly Caroline
2007
TV 07 Lohra
00:07:49.79
15
7
7
FEYER
Lucia
2008
InForm in Sinn
00:07:50.71
16
8
8
WÜRZ
Antonia
2009
Pfützenhüpfer
00:07:53.10
17
9
9
WELL
Fynn
2007
WSG Bad Marienberg
00:07:56.94
18
10
10
MARTI
Cabral Jesaya Theodor
2008
00:08:02.03
19
9
9
WELL
Jonna
2009
00:08:04.82
20
11
11
WEIL
Max Leopold
2009
00:08:21.57
21
10
10
WELL
Ida
2009
00:08:55.93
22
11
11
GIRG
Philine
2010
00:08:59.02
23
12
12
REIßER
Fynn
2010
00:09:28.62
24
12
12
GOLDGRUBER
Liv
2009
TV 03 Echzell
00:09:38.31
25
13
13
WEIL
Nele
2011
Oppershafen
00:10:05.90
26
13
13
PETERS
Emil
2010
TC Butzbach
00:10:42.66
Schüler/Jugend (600m - 3km - 600m)
Platz
gesamt
Platz
AK
Platz
m/w
Name
Vorname
Jahrgang
Verein
Laufzeit
Download
1
1
1
BÜCHELE
Erik
2000
TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg
00:09:15.82
2
2
2
FAUSER
Hendrik
2000
Triathlon Wetterau
00:09:41.59
3
1
3
SCHMID
Linus
2005
MTG Mannheim
00:11:01.00
4
2
4
BORST
Tom
2005
TSG Limbach/Triathlon
00:11:20.90
5
1
5
MARTI CABRAL
Joschua Gustavo
2003
00:11:33.72
6
3
6
SEE
Emilian
2006
TGV Schotten, Team HWG Gedern
00:11:35.75
7
1
1
MACHOLDT
Ronja
1999
SKG Sprendlingen
00:12:00.00
8
4
7
ECKHARDT
Tim
2005
KSG Bieber
00:12:17.07
9
1
2
BEST
Evelyn
2004
Karateverein Friedberg e.V.
00:12:20.76
10
2
8
SINGER
Luca
2003
TSV Gambach
00:12:26.97
11
1
3
MARTI CABRAL
Louisa Anahi
2001
00:12:31.03
12
1
4
HOFFMANN
Antonia
2005
Sven´s Laufshop
00:12:51.75
13
5
9
HELLER
Bejamin
2005
WSV Oppershafen
00:12:55.41
14
2
5
SINGER
Lilli
2005
TSV Gambach
00:12:55.51
15
2
6
MACHOLDT
Franka
2002
SKG Sprendlingen
00:13:10.44
16
3
7
HELLER
Katharina
2005
WSV Oppershafen
00:13:19.19
17
4
8
HOFFMANN
Anouk
2005
Sven´s Laufshop
00:13:25.82
18
2
9
JACKL
Jil
2003
ASC Licher Wald
00:13:26.92
19
3
10
SORGE
Mara
2003
ASC Licher Wald
00:13:27.36
20
3
11
THOMAS
Sarah
2001
00:13:27.51
21
3
10
KLIETZ
Louis
2004
ASC Licher Wald
00:13:27.56
22
4
11
FEDERICO
Eliano
2004
00:13:31.25
23
6
12
KNEISSL
Ole
2006
KSG Bieber
00:13:40.19
24
5
12
FEYER
Maja
2005
InForm in Sinn
00:13:53.51
25
4
13
RICHHARDT
Lilly-Marleen
2004
00:14:11.73
26
6
14
MARTI CABRAL
Leni Josefine
2005
00:14:12.68
27
7
13
SORGE
Mika
2006
ASC Licher Wald
00:14:27.75
28
7
15
GOLDGRUBER
Enya
2006
TV 03 Echzell
00:14:40.48
29
4
16
GREIN
Sammy
2002
TSV Gambach
00:14:42.20
30
5
17
LUTZ
Nela
2004
WSV Oppershafen
00:15:01.60
31
8
18
GREEN
Letizia
2005
ASC Licher Wald
00:15:07.11
32
9
19
WEIL
Selina
2006
00:15:08.82
33
10
20
GOGOL
Sophia
2005
TUS Rockenberg
00:15:11.63
34
11
21
GRUß
Lara
2006
ASC Licher Wald
00:15:17.23
35
5
14
JOHR
Simon
2004
00:15:50.46
36
8
15
JOHR
Fabian
2006
00:15:53.88
37
12
22
ROHLFING
Mailin
2005
ASC Licher Wald
00:16:08.45
Sprintdistanz (4km - 19km - 4km)
Platz
gesamt
Platz
AK
Platz
m/w
Name
Vorname
Jahrgang
Verein
Laufzeit
Download
1
1
1
BERGMANN
Christoph
1973
Tri Flow Bad Endbach
00:59:07.46
2
1
2
HERSEL
Lienhard
1980
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach/Team RSK Neuberg
01:00:32.49
3
1
3
DEWALD
Georg
1992
TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg
01:00:43.91
4
1
4
WEBER
Heiko
1976
KSV Baunatal
01:01:00.43
5
2
5
KELLER
Maurice
1970
Orthopädie Butzbach
01:01:11.99
6
2
6
KLEINHANS
Stephan
1980
AS LahnLaender Lahnau e.V.
01:01:18.88
7
2
7
DR. GIRG
Sebastian
1976
TV Braunfels
01:02:00.45
8
1
8
KLEMENT
Thomas
1966
SC Neukirchen
01:02:04.03
9
1
9
HOGREFE
Gunther
1988
DSW Darmstadt
01:02:26.11
10
3
10
HEIL
Oliver
1980
TV Braunfels
01:02:28.43
11
2
11
DOHLE
Marco
1986
RVW 1912 Gambach
01:03:03.55
12
2
12
LITZINGER
Frank
1966
Triathlon Equipe Elz
01:03:41.33
13
3
13
WAGNER
Frank
1967
RVW Gambach
01:04:22.31
14
3
14
OEHLER
Carsten
1989
TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg
01:04:40.88
15
4
15
SCHAUKAL
Thomas
1965
Tri Team Giessen e.V.
01:04:55.96
16
1
16
SCHWARZ
Frederic
1996
Tri Flow Bad Endbach
01:04:57.23
17
1
17
VALENTIN
Ralf
1964
Tri-Team Giessen
01:06:01.24
18
5
18
BORST
Armin
1968
TSG Limbach/Triathlon
01:06:39.47
19
6
19
WEBER
Frank
1967
DZ BANK RUNNERS Frankfurt
01:06:48.25
20
2
20
BÜCHERLE
Peter
1961
TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg
01:06:54.42
21
3
21
MUNDT
Uwe
1964
Software AG Team DSW Darmstadt
01:07:34.77
22
4
22
BOHLENDER
Ralf
1964
Triathlon Wetterau
01:07:44.03
23
3
23
FRANKE
Simon
1974
RVG Rockenberg
01:07:48.77
24
5
24
RUMRICH
Klaus
1963
Tria Team Seligenstadt
01:08:12.44
25
1
1
BARTELS
Manuela
1980
Triathlon Wetterau
01:08:42.63
26
7
25
TRUNK
Peter
1967
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach
01:09:08.26
27
1
26
TRAUB
Jan
1956
RVG 1912 Rockenberg
01:09:46.44
28
8
27
GÖRRES
Andreas
1968
TV Braunfels
01:10:11.47
29
9
28
WIßMANN
Holger
1968
LG Ettingshausen-Laubach
01:10:12.99
30
2
29
PFEIFFER
Ansgar
1959
Software AG Team DSW12 Darmstadt
01:10:17.29
31
4
30
STRICKER
Martin
1971
01:10:18.63
32
1
2
DÖRPER
Anne
1978
RVG Rockenberg
01:10:31.90
33
5
31
MERTENS
Holger
1972
01:10:54.49
34
3
32
LANDSMANN
Christian
1979
01:11:07.71
35
6
33
SCHMID
Joachim
1971
MTG Mannheim
01:11:30.88
36
7
34
FAUSER
Patrick
1971
Lauftreff Butzbach
01:11:52.37
37
6
35
FADDA
Toni
1964
Fun-Ball Dortelweil
01:12:11.51
38
4
36
VOLLMER
Andreas
1982
01:12:21.57
39
1
3
KLEMENT
Sandra
1972
SC Neukirchen
01:12:22.83
40
4
37
RADA
Thomas
1985
01:12:55.06
41
10
38
MIRANDA
Antonio
1969
Fun-Ball Dortelweil
01:13:19.83
42
11
39
WASCHKOWSKI
Frank
1967
RC Vorwärts Speyer
01:13:26.35
43
2
4
BORST
Ines
1975
TSG Limbach/Triathlon
01:13:30.22
44
1
40
OLSOWSKI
Heinz-Dieter
1949
SSG Trias Bensheim
01:13:38.77
45
4
41
WÜRZ
Stefan
1975
LT Beilstein
01:14:01.44
46
5
42
OTTO
Björn
1979
01:14:05.81
47
6
43
GOLDGRUBER
Florian
1976
TV 03 Echzell
01:14:15.77
48
3
5
KESSLER
Mareike
1978
Software AG Team DSW Darmstadt
01:14:30.26
49
1
6
FREIWALD
Saskia
1988
Tri-Team Fuldatal
01:14:42.20
50
3
44
MÜLLER
Rüdiger
1958
Triathlon Equipe Elz
01:15:10.38
51
12
45
MÜHLHAHN
Dirk
1965
VFB Burbach
01:15:16.74
52
1
46
HOCH
Alfred
1950
Stimmel Sports e.V.
01:15:22.34
53
2
47
HOFFMANN
Klaus
1948
Ultra Sport Club Marburg
01:15:44.28
54
2
48
MEISINGER
Konstantin
1991
Team Friedberg
01:15:47.48
55
8
49
BAAR
Jörg
1970
SV Germania Ockstadt
01:15:53.73
56
13
50
HARSY
Oliver
1967
01:16:00.74
57
2
7
BIEL
Kristina
1985
Triathlon WVC Kassel
01:16:09.95
58
2
51
WAGNER
Burkhard
1954
RVG 1912 Rockenberg
01:16:14.91
59
4
8
ROOS
bianca
1975
WSG Bad Marienberg
01:16:27.77
60
3
52
FARNUNG
Wilhelm
1954
KSV Reichelsheim
01:16:34.55
61
7
53
HUSEMANN
Peter
1960
01:17:10.17
62
3
9
CHRIST
Sarah
1989
AS LahnLaender Lahnau e.V. / TV Braunfels
01:17:23.19
63
14
54
LUTZ
Thomas
1968
TC Rockenberg
01:17:46.52
64
3
55
ZECHMEISTER
Martin
1949
Triathlon Wetterau
01:17:54.08
65
4
56
BAUER
Lutz
1957
RV 03 Bürstadt
01:18:03.77
66
15
57
ROSENBERGER
Oliver
1966
Steinfeld Racing Team
01:18:21.86
67
5
58
OßWALD
Pascal
1982
jenoptik
01:18:22.50
68
8
59
REIßER
Oliver
1964
Fun-Ball Dortelweil
01:18:25.91
69
16
60
SPRING
Stefan
1967
01:18:54.61
70
17
61
FERBER
Thomas
1966
ohne Verein
01:18:59.23
71
9
62
BECKERT
Dieter
1960
DLRG Tri-Team Wetzlar
01:19:07.66
72
10
63
KEUCHLER
Bernd
1961
Triathlon Wetterau
01:19:19.67
73
5
64
SCHWEIKARDT
Florian
1987
01:19:44.42
74
18
65
LEMP
Thomas
1966
Steinfeld Racing Team
01:19:45.75
75
11
66
THEIL
Thomas
1964
Schützenverein Pohl-Göns
01:21:49.72
76
1
10
IHRIG
Marion
1962
KSV Reichelsheim
01:21:56.23
77
9
67
FEYER
Martin
1970
InForm in Sinn
01:22:57.65
78
4
68
MACHOLDT
DIETER
1947
SKG Sprendlingen
01:22:59.63
79
1
69
AMEND
Justin
1999
SV Nieder Florstadt
01:23:24.51
80
5
70
SCHUSTER
Bernd
1956
LC Olympia Wiesbaden
01:23:33.29
81
6
71
WOPP
Norbert
1959
DLRG Tri-Team-Wetzlar
01:23:53.13
82
6
72
HERZOG
Michael
1980
01:24:28.01
83
2
73
THUWEIN
Abdullah
1995
Lauftreff Butzbach
01:24:28.02
84
19
74
PLEYER
Thorsten
1968
LT Stockheim
01:25:13.57
85
2
11
WOPP
Andrea
1961
DLRG Tri-Team-Wetzlar
01:25:46.62
86
7
75
VON DER GRÜN
Klaus
1959
01:26:02.04
87
12
76
KIELICH
Torsten
1961
Steinfeld Racing Team
01:26:10.05
88
1
12
ENGEL
Johanna
1993
RVG Rockenberg
01:26:24.94
89
20
77
PABST
Jörg
1968
Steinfeld Racing Team
01:26:44.57
90
13
78
SCHULZ
Stephan
1960
Colombia Friedberg
01:27:01.21
91
14
79
GÖCKE
Matthisd
1963
Steinfeld Racing Team
01:27:13.64
92
5
80
PÖßIGER
Roland
1946
KSV Reichelsheim
01:27:37.91
93
21
81
SZOMBACH
Gunnar
1969
01:27:44.07
94
2
13
TRAUB
Anne
1994
RVG 1912 Rockenberg
01:27:46.87
95
1
14
WEBER
Gisela
1968
SV Niederwetz
01:27:50.27
96
6
82
KUPETZ
Sebastian
1985
01:28:20.06
97
10
83
LÖCHEL
Holger
1974
SV Niederwetz
01:29:04.26
98
2
15
SOWKA
Nela
1971
01:29:16.27
99
15
84
GOUVEIA
Fausto
1964
01:29:56.24
100
16
85
MARTINI
Michael
1962
Heimbach-Weis
01:29:58.11
101
3
16
LEMP
Andrea
1971
Steinfeld Racing Team
01:32:24.54
102
1
86
RIPPL
Walter
1941
RSC Pedalo Weiterstadt
01:33:04.26
103
2
87
FREIWALD
Reinhard
1943
SKV Mörfelden - Team Möwathlon
01:33:44.54
104
3
17
MÜNCH
Petra
1960
TSV Bellersheim
01:34:06.06
105
22
88
REUTER
michael
1968
Privat
01:36:28.60
106
23
89
KOPP
Frank
1968
Steinfeld Racing Team
01:37:24.61
107
2
18
SCHNEIDER
Pia
1967
01:38:02.60
108
3
90
MICHALIK
Axel
1940
SC Friedberg
01:39:39.81
109
24
91
WELSCH
HG
1967
Steinfeld Racing Team
01:42:48.57
110
7
92
NONNWEILER
Daniel
1980
01:46:11.04
111
17
93
FÜLLGRABE
Detlef
1962
01:46:11.26
112
4
94
FEY
Ulrich
1953
Wäller-TRC Driedorf
01:46:18.86
113
1
95
FLACH
Kalli
1938
Spvgg Seligenstadt
01:47:07.25
114
4
19
HAIN
Franziska
1985
01:50:42.91
115
4
20
FERRETTI
Claudia
1974
01:51:06.25
116
4
21
FÖLSING
Beatrice
1960
01:54:52.83