Five Run 2014
am:
19.07.2014
Veranstalter:
FIVE
10km Lauf
Platz
gesamt
Platz
AK
Platz
m/w
Name
Vorname
Jahrgang
Verein
Laufzeit
Download
1
1
1
DAY
Bjorn
1983
LAC Quelle Fürth
00:36:06.99
2
1
2
STEIDL
Frank
1987
ASV Veitsbronn -Siegelsdorf
00:38:49.61
3
1
3
LANG
Heinl
1959
00:38:53.09
4
1
4
SCHWENDER
Thomas
1979
TEAM Xundis
00:39:03.68
5
2
5
SUDHOFF
Sven
1977
00:41:04.76
6
1
6
FRÖBA
Sascha
1969
00:41:16.34
7
2
7
VOGEL
Thomas
1966
00:41:41.71
8
2
8
EICHHORN
Axel
1981
ELF Egersdorfer Lauffreunde
00:41:51.03
9
3
9
BENDER
Volker
1968
Öhringen Obermichelbach
00:42:13.61
10
3
10
WITTMANN
Norbert
1975
TEAM Xundis
00:42:22.11
11
1
11
SCHWARZ
Bernd
1971
laufen-mit-jesus.de
00:42:44.97
12
3
12
FRÜHWALD
Jan
1984
00:43:17.97
13
1
1
BITTEL
Silke
1975
00:43:34.72
14
4
13
PATRUNO
Emilio
1977
00:43:46.87
15
1
14
ZINK
Stefan
1995
em em land
00:44:37.40
16
1
15
DISTLER
Christof
1964
00:44:42.35
17
2
16
LUNZ
Karl
1958
Lauftreff Markt Erlbach
00:45:11.54
18
2
17
EGERER
Markus
1986
00:45:16.90
19
4
18
DAY
Dimitri
1984
00:45:35.72
20
5
19
BIERLEIN
Michael
1982
LG Cadolzburg
00:45:43.12
21
3
20
TYKERAT
Mase
1987
Grundlach-Runner
00:46:03.25
22
6
21
BARTHEL
André
1982
00:46:14.31
23
5
22
LILGE
Torsten
1978
Bodystreet Nürnberg/Erlangen
00:46:17.23
24
4
23
RAUM
Dr. Stephan
1967
HG Nürnberg
00:46:20.02
25
4
24
KRAUSS
Christopher
1985
00:46:26.77
26
7
25
BALLASCH
Mario
1982
00:46:27.97
27
2
2
KRAUS
Susanne
1976
00:46:44.02
28
3
26
MAUDER
Wolfgang
1959
LAC Quelle Fürth
00:47:00.89
29
5
27
OPPEL
Bastian
1986
LG Cadolzburg
00:47:22.89
30
2
28
SEIDEL
Marco
1972
00:47:26.73
31
1
3
KÖNIG
Stefanie
1988
Muddy Fox Running Rocks e.V.
00:47:36.52
32
6
29
BERTHOLD
Andreas
1986
FIVE Fitnesstreff Veitsbronn
00:47:39.13
33
8
30
LANG
Peter
1982
00:47:41.13
34
9
31
TIEFEL
Sebastian
1981
Feuerwehr Langenzenn
00:47:41.44
35
3
32
WIRTH
Klaus
1972
TEAM Xundis
00:47:56.08
36
7
33
BAUER
Axel
1989
00:48:00.90
37
4
34
SCHMIDT
Manfred
1959
FIVE Fitnesstreff Veitsbronn
00:48:02.16
38
5
35
TIEFEL
Gottfrried
1955
00:48:06.15
39
1
36
BERNARD
Wolfgang
1945
TSV Burgfarrnbach
00:48:09.45
40
1
4
BONN
Isabel
1962
00:48:22.94
41
4
37
SEGER
Bernd
1972
FIVE Fitnesstreff Veitsbronn
00:48:29.58
42
2
38
KREß
Michael
1961
00:48:48.56
43
2
39
KLER
Moritz
1995
SV Puschendorf Handball
00:49:06.91
44
8
40
HELLER
Alexander
1986
00:49:13.36
45
5
41
ZEIHER
Marc
1969
Maradonis Fädd
00:49:13.74
46
6
42
SCHMIDT
Sven
1976
Lauftreff Markt Erlbach
00:49:32.48
47
6
43
DIEZ
Werner
1956
Lauftreff Markt Erlbach
00:49:51.81
48
5
44
SCHEUENSTUHL
Klaus
1972
Lauftreff Markt Erlbach
00:50:01.02
49
6
45
FÜRWITT
Thomas
1965
00:50:01.95
50
6
46
KÖNIG
Lutz
1970
00:50:20.58
51
7
47
TRENKLER
Mario
1966
ASV Veitsbronn -Siegelsdorf Wintersportabteilung
00:50:32.11
52
1
5
SWENDROWSKA
Iwona
1971
Hermes Gryfino (Polen)
00:50:36.74
53
7
48
TUSCHL
Markus
1977
00:50:53.37
54
1
49
AMM
Helmut
1953
ASV Veitsbronn -Siegelsdorf
00:50:54.34
55
10
50
GÖRDEL
Christian
1981
00:51:01.98
56
11
51
VOM DORP
Philip
1983
TEAM Xundis
00:51:04.25
57
7
52
BROSKA
Markus
1956
00:51:12.07
58
8
53
SAMMER
Peter
1965
TEAM Xundis
00:51:13.83
59
2
6
ZEIHER
Silke
1970
FIVE Fitnesstreff Veitsbronn
00:51:19.17
60
3
54
EICHHAMMER
Harald
1964
SC Obermichelbach
00:51:46.73
61
1
7
RÖGER
Renate
1965
TSV Burgfarrnbach
00:51:47.65
62
8
55
WEIßKOPF
Gerd
1976
00:51:54.40
63
7
56
BAßLER
Uwe
1971
00:51:56.18
64
9
57
RUCK
Steffen
1979
00:51:56.90
65
9
58
RASCH
Oliver
1987
00:51:57.58
66
9
59
ENG
Thomas
1967
00:51:59.04
67
10
60
SCHEIDTHAUER
Dieter
1965
00:52:08.26
68
3
61
BUTTAZZO
Lewin
1996
em em land
00:52:14.77
69
2
62
SCHUSCHKE
Hermann
1954
SC Obermichelbach
00:52:22.19
70
10
63
SKOWRONEK
Artur
1976
Skowronki
00:52:36.07
71
12
64
GAßMANN
Matthias
1981
SC Obermichelbach
00:52:54.11
72
11
65
MÄNNER
Andreas
1975
Five
00:53:08.92
73
12
66
GÖTZ
Andreas
1976
00:53:17.10
74
10
67
SCHNIERSTEIN
Philipp
1989
Dogrunners
00:53:27.90
75
11
68
BAUER
Karl
1965
Team Klinikum Nürnberg
00:53:29.79
76
13
69
GLÖKLER
Nico
1980
00:53:30.07
77
1
8
KRAUSE
Anja
1981
00:53:34.58
78
8
70
POPP
Werner
1959
00:53:41.68
79
13
71
PFEIFFER
Jörg
1979
Delphin 77 Herzogenaurach
00:53:54.98
80
12
72
BOHN
Rainer
1966
SC Obermichelbach
00:54:00.13
81
14
73
HEUER
Sven
1981
00:54:05.85
82
14
74
DIRLER
Thorsten
1975
00:54:05.98
83
15
75
EBERLEIN
Oliver
1983
00:54:19.41
84
3
9
NÜRNBERGER
Antje
1974
ASV Veitsbronn -Siegelsdorf
00:54:39.44
85
4
10
OTTEN
Bianca
1974
00:54:39.56
86
11
76
BERTHOLD
Michael
1986
00:54:47.35
87
13
77
SAUER
Oliver
1968
FIVE Fitnesstreff Veitsbronn
00:54:58.24
88
4
78
EHRENTRAUT
Ronny
1960
FIVE Fitnesstreff Veitsbronn
00:54:58.51
89
5
79
WACHTLER
Uwe
1964
00:54:59.39
90
2
11
ZIMMERMANN
Doris
1963
SC Obermichelbach
00:55:19.19
91
15
80
SPRINGER
Heiko
1978
SV Weiherhof
00:55:25.41
92
1
81
SCHOLZ
Sebastian
1998
Muddy Fox Running Rocks e.V.
00:55:25.75
93
12
82
LEHMANN
Patrick
1987
Muddy Fox Running Rocks e.V.
00:55:25.99
94
16
83
FISCHER
Markus
1977
Muddy Fox Running Rocks e.V.
00:55:27.47
95
16
84
GRAZ
Eugen
1982
Muddy Fox Running Rocks e.V.
00:55:29.63
96
6
85
MÜNCHRATH
Manfred
1964
00:55:34.92
97
2
12
ARNODT
Andrea
1989
00:55:39.84
98
1
13
PROBST
Anne
1995
Laufen gegen Leiden
00:55:45.22
99
7
86
RITTER
Klaus-Peter
1964
EHC 80 Nürnberg
00:55:50.80
100
3
14
HELM
Lisa
1990
Muddy Fox Running Rocks e.V.
00:55:51.23
101
8
87
BREMER
Andree
1961
Muddy Fox Running Rocks
00:55:58.85
102
8
88
KRAUß
Stefan
1971
TSV Altenfurt
00:55:59.18
103
9
89
KETTLITZ
Jürgen
1970
FV Wendelstein
00:55:59.53
104
3
15
GÜLLERING
Arianna
1979
schaffler ag
00:56:18.70
105
5
16
WORMS
Marion
1973
Galopper de Luxe
00:56:25.03
106
10
90
PONCETTE
Marc
1970
Galopper de Luxe
00:56:27.35
107
9
91
BOLLINGER
Norbert
1962
Laufteam Fürth 2010
00:56:29.70
108
14
92
BOGNER
Joerg
1968
-
00:56:38.78
109
2
17
BURKUS
Bettina
1966
-
00:56:38.82
110
15
93
ZEISE
Fred
1969
ASV Veitsbronn - Fußballabteilung
00:56:50.45
111
10
94
ISMAIER
Rainer
1962
00:57:08.88
112
11
95
HELZEL
Ronald
1964
Laufteam Fürth 2010
00:57:18.35
113
17
96
ZINNER
Markus
1975
TEAM Xundis
00:57:21.89
114
4
18
JAHN
Michèle
1987
FIVE Fitnesstreff Veitsbronn
00:57:42.27
115
17
97
KVAS
daniel
1984
00:57:42.51
116
5
19
WALLMÜLLER
Katharina
1989
Muddy Fox Running Rocks e.V.
00:57:46.78
117
9
98
PEZZETTA
Liano
1958
ASV Veitsbronn - Wintersportabteilung
00:57:51.85
118
1
20
GRELL-MEYER
Karin
1959
00:58:03.69
119
4
21
GLOßNER
Regine
1979
FIVE Fitnesstreff Veitsbronn
00:58:05.97
120
16
99
RAUH
Juergen
1966
FIVE Fitnesstreff Veitsbronn
00:58:11.99
121
13
100
GREUBEL
Marius
1994
SV Puschendorf Handball
00:58:23.66
122
14
101
ENDLEIN
Jonathan
1994
SV Puschendorf Handball
00:58:24.17
123
3
102
SIKORA
Horst
1952
ASV Veitsbronn - Wintersportabteilung
00:58:34.40
124
12
103
PRESS
Horst
1960
00:58:47.60
125
17
104
KÜHN
Walter
1965
Laufteam Fürth 2010
00:58:47.89
126
6
22
FRÖBA
Birgit
1971
Team Schaeffler
00:58:49.19
127
13
105
MADER
Harald
1961
00:59:05.09
128
18
106
SCHÖLLHORN
Thilo
1976
00:59:06.79
129
15
107
SCHÖNWIESNER
Michael
1987
00:59:26.89
130
14
108
WOLFGANG
Mosandl
1962
00:59:27.29
131
10
109
SCHWEIDLER
Werner
1959
Laufclub 21
01:00:20.75
132
18
110
LANGGUTH
Alex
1982
LG Cadolzburg
01:00:28.95
133
6
23
KNEISL
Jenni
1989
FIVE Fitnesstreff Veitsbronn
01:00:28.97
134
11
111
KRAMP
Gregor
1972
danova
01:00:56.95
135
5
24
MÄRZ
Nicole
1978
SC Obermichelbach
01:00:57.94
136
6
25
REGUS-LEIDIG
Hanna
1979
VfL und KK Sport e.V. Veitsbronn
01:00:58.03
137
12
112
LEIDIG
Tobias
1974
VfL und KK e.V. Veitsbronn
01:01:00.04
138
11
113
WITKOWSKI
Manfred
1958
Dogrunners
01:01:01.66
139
16
114
EBERT
Thomas
1988
Dogrunners
01:01:02.55
140
17
115
MAYR
Gregor
1989
01:01:24.52
141
2
26
RINGLEIN
Chiara
1995
01:01:24.71
142
13
116
STENGER
Daniel
1970
01:01:25.48
143
14
117
HAKVERDI
Kenan
1973
Team SNICKERS
01:01:43.23
144
1
118
SCHWENDER
Gerd
1941
FIVE Fitnesstreff Veitsbronn
01:01:53.34
145
2
119
ZACHHUBER
Kai
1998
TEAM Xundis
01:01:58.63
146
3
27
HEY
Monika
1965
01:02:11.49
147
1
28
Behringer
Sarah
1999
SV Puschendorf Handball
01:02:16.15
148
18
120
STEINHAUER
Dieter
1967
Laufen gegen Leiden
01:02:32.16
149
4
29
PFAFFENBERGER
Sonja
1969
01:02:32.21
151
7
30
WÖRNER
Sydney
1993
01:02:33.28
150
18
121
NIEJODEK
David
1987
01:02:33.28
152
2
31
STÖCKL
Marianne
1959
01:02:41.13
153
7
32
HOLLER
Monika
1972
Muddy Fox Running Rocks e.V.
01:02:43.41
154
15
122
LENG
Markus
1973
Muddy Fox Running Rocks e.V.
01:02:43.42
155
15
123
BIERLEIN
Wolfgang
1962
01:02:48.15
156
7
33
LIEWALD
Elke
1976
FIVE Veitsbronn
01:02:48.46
157
5
34
VEITINGER-MANN
Stefanie
1967
FIVE Fitnesstreff Veitsbronn
01:02:48.59
158
19
124
MÜLLER
Frank
1975
01:02:48.97
159
16
125
STADELMANN
Bernd
1973
01:02:52.77
160
19
126
ECKERT
André
1965
01:03:15.20
161
8
35
WISKE
Jana
1975
EHC 80 Nürnberg
01:03:27.93
162
12
127
KERN
Peter
1956
01:03:33.41
163
4
128
HAAG
Alexander
1951
SV Weiherhof
01:03:34.13
164
2
36
JACOB
Julia
1984
01:03:40.49
165
19
129
DENK
Heiko
1983
01:03:43.20
166
20
130
KREWER
Jan
1983
01:03:43.67
167
21
131
SCHELL
Sigi
1981
ELF Egersdorfer Lauffreunde
01:03:47.08
168
6
37
TOBABEN
Gaby
1969
FIVE Fitnesstreff Veitsbronn
01:03:56.75
169
8
38
SCHEMBERG
Ariane
1973
-
01:03:56.82
170
7
39
TANNER
Konstanze
1967
01:04:18.77
171
3
40
PEZZETTA
Angela
1962
ASV Veitsbronn - Wintersportabteilung
01:04:34.64
172
19
132
JASCHKE
Simon
1988
SV Puschendorf Handball
01:04:39.48
173
13
133
HEINL
Klemens
1957
SC Obermichelbach
01:05:07.93
174
20
134
GOEBEL
Marco
1994
01:05:17.74
175
20
135
DORIELIS
Mario
1967
FIVE Fitnesstreff Veitsbronn
01:05:20.97
176
17
136
TRAPP
Michael
1972
Ohne Kunsti
01:05:22.76
177
8
41
MANN
Babsi
1968
Ohne Kunsti
01:05:48.93
178
8
42
SENDELBECK
Anna
1986
01:05:55.16
179
21
137
WARTENBERG
Sebastian
1987
01:05:55.23
180
9
43
KIRCHNER
Sabine
1976
01:05:59.44
181
1
138
NINIE
Igor
1900
01:06:33.97
182
14
139
SCHWINGHAMMER
Reinhard
1955
SC Obermichelbach
01:06:34.72
183
9
44
PAVCEK-GLAS
Ilka
1965
FIVE Fitnesstreff Veitsbronn
01:07:04.31
184
4
140
BOUCHARD
Frederik
1995
em em land
01:07:11.63
185
1
45
GASS
Vanessa
1997
SV Puschendorf Handball
01:07:16.46
186
16
141
ESSLINGER
Werner
1960
Sabiteam
01:07:23.18
187
10
46
SCHNABEL
Antje
1976
01:07:23.82
188
9
47
STEINER
Ulla
1972
FIVE Fitnesstreff Veitsbronn
01:07:26.32
189
10
48
SCHÖNBERGER
Katja
1970
FIVE Fitnesstreff Veitsbronn
01:07:40.66
190
21
142
BÖGERL
Jürgen
1969
TEAM Xundis
01:08:11.72
191
22
143
KULLING
Florian
1983
FIVE Fitnesstreff Veitsbronn
01:08:12.54
192
22
144
WÖHLER
Steffen
1994
SV Puschendorf Handball
01:08:18.03
193
1
49
WAGNER
Margit
1944
01:08:21.98
195
2
146
LANGNER
Karlheinz
1947
Never Walk Alone
01:08:25.52
194
15
145
GESELL
Günther
1958
Never Walk Alone
01:08:25.52
196
3
50
WERNER
Franziska
1982
FIVE Fitnesstreff Veitsbronn
01:08:35.13
197
22
147
SCHMIDT
Karsten
1966
01:08:35.32
198
5
148
BROCKMANN
Klaus
1954
01:08:36.66
199
3
51
BROCKMANN
Sylvia
1956
01:08:36.79
200
4
52
KÖHLER
Stephanie
1983
01:08:38.19
201
10
53
DAUTE
Manuela
1968
01:08:38.24
202
11
54
SCHMIRLER
Sabine
1978
01:08:38.26
203
23
149
ECKERT
Stefan
1967
SC Obermichelbach
01:08:39.13
204
17
150
SCHNAUS
Peter
1964
01:08:52.01
205
24
151
GEISSLER
Dietmar
1969
01:08:54.01
206
11
55
WOLF
Kathrin
1970
01:08:57.93
207
9
56
HACKNER
Silvia
1986
01:09:31.02
208
12
57
RIEDEL
Doris
1970
01:09:34.59
209
25
152
BEIMS
Michael
1969
Team SNICKERS
01:09:34.70
210
26
153
SCHAPER
Jürgen
1967
01:09:36.73
211
4
58
SCHUSTER-EHRENTRAUT
Michaela
1961
FIVE Fitnesstreff Veitsbronn
01:09:39.43
212
13
59
STADELMANN
Claudia
1971
01:09:43.56
213
5
60
GABLER
Beate
1963
SC Obermichelbach
01:10:36.33
214
11
61
SCHEIDTHAUER
Aenne
1965
FIVE Fitnesstreff Veitsbronn
01:10:46.33
215
14
62
TETTING
Maybrit
1971
01:11:09.60
216
15
63
KRAMER
Karin
1972
01:11:09.64
217
2
64
RAAB
Doreen
1999
SV Puschendorf Handball
01:11:47.42
218
3
65
RIAVETZ
Lea
1999
SV Puschendorf Handball
01:11:47.44
219
2
66
MAIER
Luise
1997
SV Puschendorf Handball
01:11:48.45
220
18
154
HERRLE
Richard
1960
01:11:58.19
221
27
155
RIEDEL
Thomas
1969
01:12:04.14
222
16
67
FINCK
Sandra
1974
United Kiltrunners
01:12:38.18
223
20
156
ADAMSON
Roger
1978
United Kiltrunners
01:12:38.35
224
6
68
FILLER-PROBST
Elisabeth
1961
SC Obermichelbach
01:12:53.11
225
4
69
FISCHER
Christine
1955
SC Obermichelbach
01:12:53.41
226
12
70
MÜDSAM
Katrin
1978
01:12:54.94
227
18
157
BECHER
Christian
1972
FIVE Fitnesstreff Veitsbronn
01:12:55.23
228
12
71
BECHER
Birgit
1966
ASV Veitsbronn
01:12:55.34
229
13
72
RAUH
Karin
1966
FIVE Fitnesstreff Veitsbronn
01:14:11.99
230
10
73
BOGNER
Susanne
1985
FIVE Fitnesstreff Veitsbronn
01:14:16.86
231
11
74
PUCHNER
Nathalie
1985
FIVE Fitnesstreff Veitsbronn
01:14:16.97
232
12
75
DORIELIS
Carina
1993
FIVE Fitnesstreff Veitsbronn
01:15:44.34
233
28
158
GÖTZELMANN
Jens
1967
SV Puschendorf Handball
01:15:45.06
234
17
76
SCHMIDGALL
Ute
1973
ASV Veitsbronn Wintersport
01:16:58.08
235
7
77
SCHUSTER
Manuela
1963
ASV Veitsbronn Leichtathletik
01:16:58.17
236
3
159
HOFMANN
Peter
1947
01:16:58.39
237
5
78
SCHNEIDER
Iris
1981
01:16:58.91
238
14
79
SCHLUND
Antje
1966
Delphin 77 Herzogenaurach
01:18:47.03
239
19
160
HÄUSLEIN
Bernd
1970
01:18:47.07
240
8
80
BERNROITHNER
Elisabeth
1962
Team SNICKERS
01:18:56.59
241
13
81
SCHÜTTLER
Xandra
1976
01:20:25.53
242
14
82
MUSCHENETZ
Birgit
1975
01:20:25.56
243
9
83
ISRAEL
Regina
1962
01:20:30.68
244
10
84
PUTSCHKY
Ute
1964
FIVE Fitnesstreff Veitsbronn
01:20:30.77
245
16
161
SCHWINGHAMMER
Käthe
1957
SC Obermichelbach
01:21:58.95
246
18
85
ENG
Christina
1971
FIVE Fitnesstreff Veitsbronn
01:22:15.60
247
19
86
RACKO
Michaela
1971
01:22:17.16
248
3
87
NEUMANN
Lena
1998
SV Puschendorf Handball
01:28:52.73
249
4
88
NEUMANN
Celine
1998
SV Puschendorf Handball
01:28:52.77
250
5
89
LUX
Veronica
1998
SV Puschendorf Handball
01:29:27.44
251
6
90
SCHATZ
Larissa
1997
SV Puschendorf Handball
01:29:30.02
252
13
91
BEIMS
Fabia
1992
Team SNICKERS
01:33:05.58
8km Walking
Platz
gesamt
Platz
AK
Platz
m/w
Name
Vorname
Jahrgang
Verein
Laufzeit
Download
1
1
1
TERENTN
Leon
1978
00:54:03.94
2
1
2
NEUMANN
Rainer
1969
SV Puschendorf Handball
00:58:55.16
3
1
1
EHRLER
Claudia
1968
Obermichelbach Öhringen
01:02:31.30
4
1
3
KISTNER
Wolfgang
1953
SV Puschendorf
01:03:37.18
5
1
4
WEILER
Manfred
1937
01:04:49.22
6
1
2
MIKITA-SKOWRONEK
Bogumila
1978
01:04:55.29
7
2
5
PIRKL
Stefan
1969
01:08:05.26
8
1
6
GLAS
Christoph
1964
01:09:27.78
9
2
7
GLAS
Ferdinand
1936
01:09:28.05
10
2
3
TIEFEL
Andrea
1969
Laufgruppe Retzelfembach ( privat )
01:11:11.19
11
1
8
ALBRECHT
Jürgen
1958
Hobbywalker
01:11:13.13
12
1
4
KÄFFERLEIN
Karin
1964
FIVE Fitnesstreff Veitsbronn
01:12:11.84
13
1
5
HAIN
Ulrike
1972
Silkes Lauftreff
01:12:59.78
14
2
6
FOLKENDT
Susanne
1971
TSV Stein
01:13:16.53
15
1
7
GRÜNWALD
Hilde
1948
Silkes Lauftreff
01:13:18.15
16
2
8
UZAT
Rosemarie
1962
Privat
01:13:20.00
17
2
9
PICHL
Brigitte
1947
Silkes Lauftreff
01:13:24.79
18
3
10
ENGEL
Susanne
1969
FIVE Fitnesstreff Veitsbronn
01:13:53.16
19
2
11
GRÄTZ
Manuela
1979
01:14:17.00
20
3
12
RUFF
Heidi
1971
01:14:17.53
21
1
13
RAY
Margot
1958
01:14:21.91
22
2
9
RAY
Klaus
1954
01:14:23.10
23
2
10
NIXDORF
Dirk
1964
Privat
01:14:26.24
24
1
14
KNEISL
Uschi
1950
01:14:29.43
25
4
15
DENNERLEIN
Andrea
1965
01:14:29.64
26
4
16
BROSKA
Karin
1973
01:14:37.00
27
1
17
KÜNZL-FRANKE
Edda
1941
Silkes Lauftreff
01:14:55.20
28
1
11
KOLBOOM
Andreas
1972
Privat
01:15:30.12
29
3
18
ZOGEL
Renate
1962
01:16:00.12
30
2
19
WAGNER
Brigitte
1952
Silkes Lauftreff
01:16:22.19
31
5
20
DÜRSCHINGER
Ulrike
1967
01:16:29.79
32
5
21
MÜNCH
Elke
1972
01:16:30.14
33
3
12
BENFER
Bernd
1954
Team Never Walk Alone
01:16:44.84
34
6
22
RAAB
Kerstin
1967
Dogrunners
01:17:51.98
35
3
13
RAAB
Rainer
1962
Dogrunners
01:17:51.98
36
2
14
CERNY
Franz
1959
01:18:21.48
37
7
23
SCHNAUS
Birgit
1965
01:18:24.08
38
8
24
DORIELIS
Doris
1968
01:18:25.73
39
2
25
WÖRNER
Rosemarie
1956
FIVE Fitnesstreff Veitsbronn
01:18:35.68
40
9
26
SOYSEV
Carmen
1966
01:18:36.27
41
1
27
ECKERT
Nadja
1987
Dogrunners
01:18:48.19
42
1
28
DIRSCHERL
Julia
1983
01:18:49.13
43
2
29
DORIS
Melanie
1980
01:18:50.06
44
3
30
FRANKE
Sonja
1984
Dogrunners
01:18:50.39
45
4
15
SCHERZER
Uwe
1960
TSV Wilhermsdorf
01:19:18.12
46
3
31
PETERS
Monika
1958
TSV Wilhermsdorf
01:19:18.53
47
5
16
ZOGEL
Erwin
1961
01:19:21.56
48
3
32
TRÖGER
Ilse
1946
Silkes Lauftreff
01:19:50.37
49
3
17
WAGNER
Friedrich
1938
01:19:53.77
50
10
33
REITZAMMER
Martina
1967
FIVE Fitnesstreff Veitsbronn
01:20:07.12
51
11
34
SEBALD
Petra
1968
Silkes Lauftreff
01:20:50.49
52
3
35
GEBSATTEL
Gunda
1950
Silkes Lauftreff
01:20:53.12
53
2
18
TOBABEN
Frithjof
1971
01:20:54.68
54
1
19
ZIEGLER
Jürgen
1946
Silkes Lauftreff
01:21:36.51
55
4
36
MIHM
Ruth
1962
FIVE Fitnesstreff Veitsbronn
01:21:37.55
56
6
37
REINING
Carolin
1972
01:21:58.44
57
12
38
ZEISE
Claudia
1969
Laufgruppe Retzelfembach
01:23:00.51
58
3
39
TRAUTNER
Alexandra
1975
01:23:01.24
59
2
20
SCHNEIDER
Wilhelm
1947
Silkes Lauftreff
01:24:17.07
60
4
40
SCHNEIDER
Dorothea
1948
Silkes Lauftreff
01:24:22.89
61
3
21
REICHELSDORFER
Bernd
1970
Laufgruppe Retzelfembach
01:24:28.56
62
13
41
HUßNÄTTER
Elke
1969
Laufgruppe Retzelfembach
01:24:29.61