Engelberglauf 2017
am:
08.04.17
Veranstalter:
Engelberglauf
Halbmarathon
Platz
gesamt
Platz
AK
Platz
m/w
Name
Vorname
Jahrgang
Verein
Laufzeit
Download
1
1
1
REISER
Jürgen
1974
LG Odenwald
01:20:10.23
2
1
2
KRAH
Matthias
1985
Main Ausdauershop Niedernberg
01:20:17.25
3
2
3
TSCHISHAKOWSKI
Andreas
1987
WIKA Tri Team
01:24:05.27
4
3
4
HERRERAS HERRERAS
Pablo Alberto
1984
01:24:22.10
5
1
5
KENJERES
Daniel
1980
Taunus Speed
01:25:12.75
6
2
6
KÜNZIG
Manuel
1981
Intersport Wolfstetter-Obernburg
01:26:35.02
7
1
7
ZÖLLER
Elmar
1964
ELT Großheubach
01:28:00.21
8
3
8
DÖHNER
Daniel
1980
TSV Ausdauersport Großheubach
01:28:00.43
9
1
9
KERN
Felix
1998
TSG Kleinostheim
01:28:22.44
10
4
10
MERKERT
Steffen
1980
SV Mondfeld
01:29:05.75
11
5
11
STERNKOPF
Danny
1979
LVT Aschaffenburg
01:30:43.23
12
4
12
KEMPF
Joachim
1983
ELT Großheubach
01:30:50.49
13
2
13
FLECKENSTEIN
Jörg
1976
LuT Aschaffenburg
01:31:23.87
14
1
14
SCHLICHTING
Jörn
1972
-
01:31:35.21
15
6
15
ANDRES
Steffen
1981
01:33:29.33
16
2
16
STENGER
Mario
1966
TSG Kleinostheim
01:35:00.52
17
5
17
HEIN
Andreas
1987
Mönchberg
01:36:14.65
18
3
18
DEUTSCHER
Matthias
1976
FC Deutsche Post
01:36:49.66
19
7
19
BREHM
Michael
1981
Viktoria Waldaschaff
01:36:55.27
20
6
20
CAMPBELL
Sebastian
1985
twitterlauftreff
01:37:00.86
21
2
21
LANGE
Frank
1968
ASV Köln Triathlon
01:37:47.68
22
1
22
DE VOL
Mark
1957
TV Babenhausen
01:38:47.64
23
1
23
LUKAC-ZUSCIN
Karl
1958
LC Michelstadt
01:39:05.48
24
1
24
VON SCHIERHOLZ
Maximilian
1991
01:39:09.24
25
2
25
FOHMANN
Ingo
1993
Rohrspecht
01:39:26.51
26
4
26
SMYKALLA
Stefan
1975
Darmstadt Frontrunners
01:40:06.74
27
1
1
MÖLLER
Anne
1974
TV Babenhausen
01:40:17.48
28
2
27
FISCHER
Siegfried
1953
TV Großostheim
01:40:27.91
29
3
28
BRIESE
Jan
1968
01:41:13.97
30
5
29
HERBERT
Clemens
1976
eHygiene.de
01:41:26.80
31
2
30
KLEIN
Manfred
1959
TBVC
01:41:51.35
32
3
31
KRENZ
Michael
1959
SV Königshofen
01:42:17.57
33
6
32
CHRIST
Thorsten
1975
01:43:05.79
34
8
33
BREHM
Daniel
1979
TSV Keilberg
01:43:40.80
35
4
34
TOPCU
Adnan
1971
Sommerauer Kreuzbuckel
01:43:42.46
36
5
35
KIRCHGEßNER
Andreas
1970
SV Wagenschwend
01:44:27.74
37
1
2
BARINO
Nicole
1989
ELT Großheubach
01:44:58.03
38
9
36
PRADOS BODA
Cesar
1980
Darmstadt 4 Tomaten
01:45:05.91
39
6
37
UNGEMACH
Peter
1968
TSG Kleinostheim
01:45:30.08
40
7
38
CILENTI
Armani
1984
Babenhausen
01:45:42.00
41
3
39
HELLMUTH
Uwe
1964
Worms
01:45:47.43
42
2
3
LAMPRECHT
Sandra
1976
LC Michelstadt
01:45:49.22
43
4
40
SCHAAD
Remo
1962
ELT Großheubach
01:46:22.60
44
3
41
BRAND
Karl Josef
1953
ELT Großheubach
01:46:35.57
45
8
42
FIGUS
Daniel
1985
01:47:15.90
46
7
43
HERKERT
Martin
1970
ELT Großheubach
01:48:53.24
47
5
44
VON DER GRÜN
Klaus
1959
Frankfurt am Main
01:48:55.70
48
8
45
WEINERT
Andreas
1971
TV Großostheim
01:48:59.90
49
2
46
PARISI
Yves
1998
Großheubach
01:49:28.73
50
10
47
ZELENSKY
Michal
1981
TV Großwallstadt
01:49:45.05
51
7
48
ULLRICH
Markus
1976
Die fliegenden Zwillinge - GO BROTHER GO
01:49:47.59
52
8
49
ULLRICH
Stefan
1976
Die fliegenden Zwillinge - GO BROTHER GO
01:49:47.78
53
11
50
VOLK
Michael
1979
TSV Höpfingen
01:50:16.55
54
9
51
MALSAM
Rudi
1985
TSV Höpfingen
01:50:19.79
55
9
52
FISCHER
Jürgen
1977
FSV Michelbach
01:50:20.09
56
6
53
HOHM
Rupert
1962
TV Großostheim
01:50:22.44
57
9
54
ELFLEIN
Kersten
1971
Thirsty Sixers Hebboch
01:50:49.68
58
12
55
FERSTL
Kay
1978
01:51:32.98
59
3
56
REIß
Nikolai
1989
ELT Großheubach
01:52:06.82
60
7
57
HOHM
Martin
1959
TSV Pflaumheim
01:52:18.97
61
13
58
BÖHRER
Christian
1982
TSV Höpfingen
01:52:27.49
62
4
59
HEILMANN
Volker
1994
Laufteam Mainmetall
01:52:32.90
63
10
60
KLINK
Dirk
1971
FC Post
01:52:50.38
64
4
61
SCHOTT
Jürgen
1965
Leidersbach
01:52:59.12
65
1
4
KARL
Claudia
1966
ASV Köln
01:53:00.42
66
2
5
STEMMER
Sigrid
1963
TV Babenhausen
01:53:18.71
67
2
6
DIEBOLD
Noemi
1996
TV Babenhausen
01:53:45.18
68
5
62
BAUER
Uwe
1967
Westfrankenbahn
01:53:48.32
69
5
63
HÄFNER
Marco
1991
TSV Höpfingen
01:54:12.56
70
3
7
PAWLIK
Franziska
1989
TSV 02 Unterschüpf Triathlon
01:54:32.27
71
14
64
SCHNEIDER
Andreas
1978
01:54:47.03
72
3
8
KALBFLEISCH
Corinna
1977
TV Großwallstadt
01:54:53.50
73
15
65
EICHELSBACHER
Marcel
1981
01:55:08.82
74
1
9
SOMMER
Lea-Marie
1998
ELT Großheubach
01:55:09.07
75
1
10
IHRIG
Marion
1962
Tsv Höchst Odw
01:55:33.44
76
4
66
KUTTICH
Diethelm
1957
Offenbacher LC
01:55:44.07
77
6
67
BREIDEBAND
Steffen
1964
Laufteam Gelnhausen e.V.
01:55:47.50
78
8
68
SCHWARZKOPF
Roland
1961
TV Sulzbach
01:56:18.18
79
16
69
WALZ
Michael
1981
Heilbronn
01:56:26.39
80
10
70
STANCHLY
Ulf
1973
FC Viktoria 09 Urberach e.V.
01:56:29.25
81
1
11
BREITENBACH
Julia
1984
01:56:35.33
82
17
71
PAHL
Mario
1979
Laufaffen
01:56:44.36
83
5
72
SCHWEIBERT
Peter
1954
Generationenläufer
01:56:55.72
84
10
73
HUTH
Michael
1987
01:56:55.97
85
4
12
KUTTICH
Anja
1989
Offenbacher LC
01:57:07.23
86
3
13
D'ALO FONSECA
Adriana
1966
TV Babenhausen
01:57:11.44
87
1
14
CARLUCCI
Andrea
1982
01:57:21.73
88
9
74
PFEFFER
Michael
1962
Barbarossa Laufverein Erlenbach a. Main e.V.
01:58:02.60
89
7
75
KAMPF
Uwe
1963
Barbarossalauf Erlenbach
01:58:06.63
90
1
15
DEMUTH
Ursula
1969
LT Freigericht
01:58:11.28
91
5
16
INDRA
Nadine
1989
02:00:15.16
92
8
76
MECHLER
Markus
1967
02:00:16.27
93
4
17
STENGER
Katja
1966
TSG Kleinostheim
02:00:57.48
94
2
18
EHEHALT
Silke
1968
TSG Kleinostheim
02:01:04.57
95
4
19
NÖTLING
Susanne
1973
LUT Aschaffenburg
02:01:13.40
96
11
77
CEBALLOS
Torge
1986
Darmstadt
02:01:40.81
97
11
78
HÖRST
Jürgen
1970
ELT Großheubach
02:01:57.49
98
2
20
HÖRST
Natalie
1999
ELT Großheubach
02:01:57.69
99
10
79
LAUKEL
Georg
1960
TV Babenhausen
02:02:06.34
100
2
21
BREUNIG
Marlene
1959
TV 04 Wörth
02:02:23.38
101
12
80
VÖLKER
Christian
1972
Generationenläufer
02:02:44.21
102
6
81
KAUFER
Simon
1988
02:02:47.77
103
1
82
SCHRÖDER
Ernst
1949
LC Michelstadt
02:02:52.34
104
3
22
RAUCHMANN
Steffi
1972
TSV Keilberg
02:02:56.55
105
5
23
REICHERT
Monika
1964
DVAG-Laufteam Michael Salzner
02:04:13.83
106
4
24
MÜCKE
Daniela
1971
Flitzemücken
02:04:30.96
107
5
25
MECHLER
Melanie
1977
Flitzemücken
02:04:31.60
108
1
26
SWOBODA
Gerlinde
1957
GLT Grossheubach
02:04:42.25
109
6
27
WIENAND
Sylvia
1965
02:04:52.77
110
5
28
BETZ
Astrid
1968
LT Freigericht
02:05:15.69
111
2
83
SCHMITT
Günter
1952
Ski.Club Erlenbach
02:05:48.10
112
7
29
BÖHM
Anke
1963
LT Freigericht
02:06:05.00
113
11
84
MÖLLER
Bernd
1973
TV Babenhausen
02:06:52.00
114
6
30
KAUFFELD
Steffi
1972
LT Freigericht
02:07:21.61
115
12
85
HAACK
Steffen
1974
SV Pommern Pasewalk
02:07:21.87
116
9
86
BÖHM
Wolfgang
1966
LT Freigericht
02:08:58.73
117
7
31
FORSTER-STEIL
Heike
1970
LT Freigericht
02:09:13.90
118
13
87
DEMUTH
Thomas
1968
LT Freigericht
02:10:02.22
119
2
32
SWENSON-FRIEDRICH
Stephanie
1978
-
02:12:02.43
120
6
33
PFEFFER
Anna
1995
Barbarossa Laufverein Erlenbach am Main e.V.
02:12:13.03
121
2
34
ACKERMANN
Edeltraud
1953
TV 1860 Aschaffenburg
02:12:33.45
122
3
88
ACKERMANN
Wilfried
1949
TV 1860 Aschaffenburg
02:12:53.78
123
8
35
KAPPES
Susanne
1966
Westfrankenbahn
02:13:32.05
124
11
89
HICKMANN
Andreas
1961
TV Schneeberg
02:14:14.61
125
18
90
BRAUN
Daniel
1980
TSG Mainaschaff
02:15:25.79
126
1
91
HARTH
Dieter
1946
LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg
02:16:31.40
127
12
92
SCHWEIBERT
Niklas
1986
Generationenläufer
02:21:57.31
128
1
93
OBERLE
Nikolaus
1940
AAE Fairbanks Alaskos
02:23:15.68
Hauptlauf 10km
Platz
gesamt
Platz
AK
Platz
m/w
Name
Vorname
Jahrgang
Verein
Laufzeit
Download
1
1
1
HILDENBRAND
Anthony
2000
FC Dörlesberg
00:35:58.74
2
1
2
DENK
Steffen
1981
TV Gross-Zimmern
00:36:16.29
3
1
3
TIETZ
Thomas
1991
Tria TV Bad Hergentheim
00:36:50.09
4
1
4
PRZYBYTIV
Richoiwi
1957
LAZ Obernburg - Miltenberg
00:38:30.46
5
1
5
LEHMEN
Michael
1977
TSG Mainaschaff
00:38:35.61
6
2
6
BENDA
Christian
1981
Webfactory Triathlon Team Buchen
00:39:15.99
7
1
7
SCHERGER
Dominik
1985
Laufteam Mainmetall
00:39:48.09
8
1
8
SCHUCH
Robert
1966
Intersport wolfstetter obernburg
00:40:03.29
9
2
9
ERHARDT
Frank
1988
AST Süßer
00:40:10.12
10
1
10
ULLMANN
Herbert
1970
ELT Großheubach
00:40:27.93
11
3
11
REITH
Thomas
1979
WSG KLEINHEUBACH
00:40:38.90
12
2
12
REISIG
Joachim
1967
Kleinhostheim
00:40:42.17
13
2
13
SCHOTT
Manfred
1970
Mountainbike Club 26 Zoll Sulzbach
00:41:06.98
14
2
14
HEIMBACH
Christian
1983
LG Lasse Heim
00:41:50.27
15
3
15
ACHENBACH
Dieter
1968
Radteam Bonnet
00:41:57.47
16
3
16
RADKE
Steffen
1993
FC Heppdiel
00:42:03.49
17
2
17
HOFMANN
Marius
1999
TV Großwallstadt
00:42:04.67
18
2
18
LANG
Stefan
1973
ELT Großheubach
00:42:06.28
19
1
19
BREUNIG
Herbert
1960
TV 04 Wörth
00:42:15.25
20
3
20
SAUER
Ulrich
1983
TSG Kleinostheim
00:42:19.24
21
4
21
ZÖLLER
Michael
1993
TV Trennfurt
00:42:25.89
22
4
22
ABKE
Jörg
1970
Team Schnucki rennt
00:42:35.01
23
5
23
FECHER
Rüdiger
1969
TSG Mainaschaff
00:42:47.90
24
5
24
BOTT
Jochen
1995
00:42:59.19
25
3
25
VOLKMANN
Nobert
1963
FRANKONIA Meckenhard
00:43:05.24
26
6
26
WEIHS
Georg
1968
00:43:45.41
27
4
27
LANGER
Matthias
1964
Cool Running Team
00:43:46.93
28
4
28
SCHOLZ
Simon
1986
Vorne ist verdammt weit weg
00:43:59.70
29
5
29
KONRAD
Mirko
1967
TV Großostheim
00:44:01.64
30
4
30
KÜBERT
Roland
1980
00:44:08.41
31
2
31
SCHWEITZER
Hans
1956
LC Michelstadt
00:44:12.58
32
6
32
SCHMITT
Florian
1991
Laufteam Mainmetall
00:44:14.91
33
5
33
GALL
Matthias
1979
00:44:24.49
34
6
34
GEHRKE
Tobias
1982
00:44:27.08
35
7
35
WOLF
Jochen
1970
Cool Running Team
00:44:38.83
36
5
36
ENGBERT
Frank
1984
Viktoria Waldaschaff
00:44:56.26
37
7
37
BISCHOF
Marco
1992
Kraftfreiheit/Main Ausdauer Shop
00:44:56.46
38
8
38
GÖHRING
Jan
1991
TUS Griesheim
00:45:03.57
39
9
39
LANG
Felix
1988
TV Bürgstadt
00:45:06.00
40
6
40
HAAS
Christian
1984
Intersport Profimarkt Wolfstetter Mömlingen
00:45:37.26
41
3
41
NOACK
Tobias
1977
Laufteam Mainmetall
00:45:44.17
42
10
42
STEGMANN
Benedikt
1992
00:45:46.03
43
8
43
JAKOB
Martin
1971
-
00:45:46.93
44
6
44
STIER
Michael
1964
Oswald Elektromotoren
00:45:59.38
45
9
45
SCHIMMELPFENNIG
Thorsten
1970
Cool Running Team
00:46:04.96
46
1
1
HEMBERGER
Erna
1973
Balsbach
00:46:19.44
47
1
2
ZELLER
Anne
1992
LA-Team Alzenau
00:46:30.25
48
11
46
BEIßLER
Manuel
1991
Barbarossalauf Erlenbach
00:46:35.23
49
7
47
RUFF
Uwe
1966
00:46:42.54
50
10
48
OHLEMÜLLER
Roland
1968
TV 1888 Reinheim
00:47:06.33
51
3
49
HANAK
Zdravko
1955
TV Glattbach
00:47:15.77
52
11
50
ITTINGER
Michael
1968
ELT Großheubach
00:47:29.23
53
2
51
GERLACH
Christian
1962
MainAusdauerShop Niedernberg
00:47:34.25
54
4
52
SCHWAB
Matthias
1976
TV Kirchzell
00:47:38.39
55
8
53
PIESOLDT
Lutz
1967
TV Babenhausen
00:47:39.93
56
5
54
HOHM
Andreas
1975
mömlingen
00:48:03.42
57
7
55
SCHENK
Björn
1981
WSG Kleinheubach
00:48:03.86
58
7
56
AITA
Michael
1985
00:48:07.97
59
8
57
MÜLLER
Johannes
1979
TV Elsenfeld/LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg
00:48:11.86
60
2
3
WOLFF
Cornelia
1988
-
00:48:18.97
61
1
4
HUGO
Sabine
1970
LAUFZiel Aschaffenburg
00:48:24.06
62
8
58
DECKELMANN
Michael
1984
Janusz-Korczak-Schule Elsenfeld
00:48:25.22
63
2
5
RASSIER
Daniela
1976
TSG Mainaschaff
00:48:26.97
64
9
59
FISCHER
Timo
1982
TV Babenhausen
00:48:29.34
65
10
60
HEIN
Marc
1979
Feuerwehr Großwallstadt
00:48:32.11
66
3
6
SCHICK
Christine
1977
Janusz-Korczak-Schule Elsenfeld
00:48:33.67
67
4
7
PREUSS
Nadine
1977
TV Großostheim
00:48:37.35
68
9
61
FARRENKOPF
Ralf
1963
Team Rauch
00:48:48.55
69
1
62
FATH
Manfred
1948
SV- Königshofen
00:48:50.06
70
6
63
FRIES
Patrick
1973
Raiba Go
00:48:52.13
71
7
64
SCHÜßLER
Roland
1973
Cool Running Team
00:48:58.22
72
3
65
SAMORA
Josef
1960
Eintracht Leidersbach
00:49:03.31
73
1
8
BREITENBACH
Iris
1966
News-Verlag-Running-Team
00:49:04.20
74
10
66
HEFTER
Bernhard
1964
Wörth
00:49:05.85
75
3
9
ALEXANDER
Theresa
1989
Barbarossalauf Erlenbach
00:49:09.91
76
1
10
SEIBERT
Petra
1959
spiridion frankfurt e.v.
00:49:19.95
77
11
67
HAHN
Christian
1967
Barbarossa Laufverein Erlenbach a. Main e.V.
00:49:27.76
78
9
68
HEIN
Kilian
1987
Feuerwehr Großwallstadt
00:49:29.86
79
2
11
WEBER
Chrsitiane
1971
LC Michelstadt
00:49:46.17
80
12
69
SAUERWEIN
Thomas
1967
Janusz-Korczak-Schule Elsenfeld
00:49:52.85
81
4
70
OTT
Stefan
1960
Gailbach
00:49:58.51
82
13
71
ALEXANDER
Hans Joachim
1964
Barbarossalauf Erlenbach
00:50:05.60
83
10
72
BUCHERT
Tobias
1986
00:50:07.32
84
1
12
GÜNTHER
Nicole
1986
ELT Großheubach
00:50:25.01
85
12
73
BUNDSCHUH
Josef
1997
00:50:26.01
86
11
74
VÖLKER
Johannes
1980
Eschau
00:50:28.45
87
3
75
LUX
Bastian
1999
TV Trennfurt
00:50:33.38
88
12
76
HABER
Andreas
1972
TV Trennfurt
00:50:36.15
89
5
77
HAMBRECHT
Volker
1961
TSV Dörzbach
00:50:37.88
90
2
13
BRIER
Ursula
1963
TSV Weckbach
00:50:42.69
91
6
78
NONNWEILER
Bernd
1962
Niedernberg
00:50:46.12
92
14
79
JUNKER
Jürgen
1967
TSG Kleinostheim
00:50:48.54
93
3
14
HUNT
Lucy
1964
ELT Großheubach
00:50:49.51
94
4
80
JÄSCHKE
Detlef
1955
Barbarossa Laufverein Erlenbach a. Main e.V.
00:50:56.89
95
4
15
SCHINDLER
Daniela
1988
TV Großwallstadt
00:51:01.70
96
5
81
LÖBER
Walter
1953
00:51:01.75
97
13
82
BRUNNER
Uli
1968
AlixPartners
00:51:02.72
98
1
16
ZEILER
Lena
1999
TV 04 Wörth
00:51:16.56
99
2
17
GRIMM
Ingrid
1961
DJK Blau Weiss Münster
00:51:20.61
100
1
18
ESER
Rosmarie
1951
TUS-Damm Aschaffenburg
00:51:33.33
101
14
83
BAUER
Udo
1968
TSG Kleinostheim
00:51:58.58
102
15
84
HEMBERGER
Günter
1963
Balsbach
00:52:06.50
103
3
19
SEUS
Daniela
1969
00:52:07.10
104
11
85
SCHNEIDER
Christian
1985
00:52:11.37
105
8
86
DEINHARDT
Stefan
1977
TC Amorbach
00:52:17.68
106
6
87
VEITH
Egon
1957
00:52:21.68
107
16
88
NOLL
Karlheinz
1963
00:52:25.13
108
17
89
KÜMMEL
Georg
1963
Main Echo Lauf Team
00:52:33.37
109
13
90
EICHHOLZ
Michel
1991
TUS Röllbach
00:52:36.75
110
2
91
JAKOB
Herrmann
1951
LC Bad Homburg
00:52:39.93
111
15
92
DICK
Volker
1972
-
00:52:47.81
112
5
20
SEEFRIED
Sandra
1973
TV 04 Wörth
00:52:57.47
113
3
93
ESER
Reinhold
1950
Losse Laafe Heinrichsthal
00:53:02.65
114
16
94
STROBACH
Michael
1971
Project ElMi
00:53:14.52
115
5
21
STROBACH
Elisabeth
1997
Project ElMi
00:53:15.01
116
12
95
RIEHM
Daniel
1985
MTH New York
00:53:23.43
117
1
22
ZÖLLER
Sandra
1978
ADAPT Elektronik GmbH
00:53:30.68
118
3
23
KRAWIETZ
Eva
1959
spiridion frankfurt e.v.
00:53:40.02
119
2
24
LÖSCHNER
Anne
1986
TV Großwallstadt
00:53:41.98
120
4
25
BATHON
Petra
1969
TV Großwallstadt
00:53:42.14
121
6
26
KLUG
Heide
1976
TV Babenhausen
00:53:49.11
122
14
96
SCHWAB
Alexander
1990
RV Bank Miltenberg
00:53:57.12
123
6
27
WOLF
Tanja
1990
TUS Röllbach
00:53:58.70
124
15
97
TETZ
Marvin
1995
WSG Kleinheubach
00:53:59.07
125
7
98
WIRTH
Stefan
1961
TV Sulzbach
00:54:01.67
126
7
28
D'ALO FONSECA
Mara
1997
spiridion frankfurt e.v.
00:54:03.78
127
7
99
ARNOLD
Gerd
1955
TSV Gailbach
00:54:12.76
128
8
100
HABERKORN
Roland
1957
MV-Gailbach
00:54:20.45
129
8
29
GREINER
Denise
1991
TV Großostheim
00:54:26.51
130
16
101
WESTERHOFF
Christian-Julius
1994
Team Rennsemmel
00:54:26.77
131
17
102
RUFF
Kevin
1995
00:54:35.51
132
7
30
KLUG
Tina
1976
TV Babenhausen
00:54:36.70
133
18
103
ZEILER
Wolfgang
1966
TV 04 Wörth
00:54:42.02
134
8
104
HORLEBEIN
Walter
1961
S.C.A.T. Aschaffenburg
00:54:46.01
135
9
105
SOMMER
Klaus
1956
BSG AOK Aschaffenburg
00:54:56.10
136
8
31
ERTELT
Eva
1974
TV Babenhausen
00:55:19.74
137
4
106
KLEINSCHMIDT
Hellmut
1949
spiridion frankfurt e.v.
00:55:20.49
138
4
32
KEMPF
Adelheid
1967
Oswald Elektromotoren
00:55:26.02
139
9
107
FRANKENBERGER
Johannes
1961
Miltenberger Ruder-Club
00:55:29.44
140
5
33
SCHMUCK
Mechthild
1963
LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg
00:55:30.21
141
9
34
HAYN
Evelyn
1975
LG Deer Mountains
00:55:36.47
142
10
108
STELZER
Ralf
1956
Member
00:55:46.16
143
17
109
SCHWAB
Peter
1969
Oswald Elektromotoren GmbH
00:55:52.42
144
10
110
HUTH
Jürgen
1962
00:56:09.64
145
18
111
FRIEDEL
Jochen
1969
Team Sommerberg
00:56:09.94
146
3
35
KLOTZ
Melanie
1986
TV Kleinwallstadt
00:56:12.52
147
19
112
WAIGAND
Stefan
1971
Barbarossa Laufverein Erlenbach a. Main e.V.
00:56:13.07
148
13
113
ACKERMANN
Christian
1986
00:56:28.43
149
12
114
KRETSCHMAR
Frank
1978
00:56:32.55
150
18
115
JAKOB
Michael
1993
RSV Wenigumstadt
00:56:33.77
151
6
36
HENNIG
Claudia
1966
SV Richelbach
00:56:41.09
152
11
116
MEISSNER
Kurt
1956
Laufteam Mainmetall
00:57:00.79
153
13
117
HELLER
Christian
1981
00:57:06.19
154
1
118
GORA
Klaus
1947
LC Michelstadt
00:57:06.55
155
9
119
JAKOB
Dr. Alexander
1974
00:57:14.08
156
11
120
JÖRG
Alfred
1961
ELT Großheubach
00:57:17.20
157
19
121
MARTIN
Gerd
1963
Barbarossa Laufverein Erlenbach a. Main e.V.
00:57:24.47
158
10
122
SCHLIEPER
Ingo
1975
00:57:30.35
159
2
37
EMIG
Yvonne
1980
00:57:32.59
160
4
38
LÖBER
Gudrun
1958
00:57:41.89
161
20
123
BOSBACH
Thorsten
1970
00:57:44.92
162
19
124
FRIEDEL
Janos
1995
WSG Kleinheubach
00:57:47.63
163
20
125
KLUG
Florian
1988
TV Großostheim
00:57:57.46
164
12
126
GEIDER
Bernfried
1960
TV Miltenberg
00:58:08.75
165
21
127
MÜLLER
Frank
1972
/
00:58:10.90
166
9
39
FRIESS
Sabrina
1989
TUS Röllbach
00:58:11.86
167
14
128
HERRMANN
Roger
1986
TV Großostheim
00:58:15.80
168
7
40
ROSENBERGER
Ruth
1967
TSV Olympia Eisenbach
00:58:20.43
169
2
129
BRAND
Gerd
1946
TV Haibach
00:58:32.25
170
5
41
HENN
Karin
1969
LAZ OBB-MIL
00:58:32.96
171
21
130
WASCHEROH
Krispin
1988
00:58:54.80
172
13
131
MUESSIG
Franz
1960
RV 1896 Wenigumstadt e.V.
00:58:55.51
173
6
42
HASENSTAB
Katja
1972
TSV Keilberg
00:58:56.72
174
14
132
LOCKER
Sebastian
1981
Goldbach
00:59:07.61
175
5
133
GRAMLING
Gotthard
1951
VFL Mönchberg
00:59:08.52
176
8
43
SÄMANN
Angela
1966
ELT Großheubach
00:59:11.11
177
11
134
MÜLLER
Andreas
1977
00:59:25.57
178
12
135
HÄCKER
Kai
1977
TSV Keilberg
00:59:38.90
179
3
44
STENGER
Cornelia
1981
Goldbach
00:59:38.92
180
5
45
GEIDER
Ute
1962
TV Miltenberg
00:59:42.25
181
9
46
HAUN
Susanne
1966
TV Großwallstadt
01:00:06.26
182
20
136
RUPP
Reiner
1964
LGO KSV Reichelsheim
01:00:22.48
183
22
137
GRAF
Philipp
1990
01:00:43.34
184
10
47
WASCHEROH
Elke
1963
01:00:54.82
185
14
138
HAHN
Ulrich
1959
Cordenka Laufgruppe Obernburg
01:00:59.85
186
21
139
DANNINGER
Stefan
1967
01:01:11.00
187
7
48
ETZEL
Ute
1968
WSV Neustadt
01:01:20.55
188
3
140
SCHAFFNER
Ernst-Ludwig
1946
TSV Wolfskehlen
01:01:51.48
189
22
141
OYE
Frank
1970
01:02:39.73
190
11
49
SCHWARZKOPF
Karin
1964
TV Sulzbach
01:02:42.28
191
13
142
HEGMANN
Ralf
1973
-
01:03:12.28
192
15
143
VERHOEVEN
Benjamin
1979
Seitan Runners
01:03:41.12
193
4
50
KLEIN-BARTEL
Linda
1979
Seitan Runners
01:03:41.77
194
23
144
GROßMANN
Bernd
1969
01:04:01.24
195
15
145
GRÜNEWALD
Gerhard
1961
SC Güttersbach
01:04:31.89
196
24
146
BERLINGER
Thomas
1971
SV Erlenbach
01:05:02.17
197
12
147
HOPP
Holger
1956
Babarossalauf Erlenbach
01:05:02.45
198
10
51
BALLEIER
Sabine
1973
Main-Echo-Laufteam
01:06:09.13
199
23
148
GEIDER
Marius
1991
TV Miltenberg
01:06:31.88
200
1
52
SEIDEL
Ingrid
1943
TV Büschergrund
01:06:34.01
201
10
53
BREIDEBAND
Isabelle
1995
Laufteam Gelnhausen e.V.
01:07:31.54
202
11
54
HOFFBAUER
Sandra
1977
SV Altenbuch
01:07:40.83
203
8
55
NIEDOBA
Petra
1969
01:08:01.96
204
6
56
ZÖLLER
Annegret
1958
ADAPT Elektronik GmbH
01:08:19.20
205
12
57
WASSUM
Claudia
1967
Team Rennsemmel
01:08:38.16
206
13
58
WINTER
Barbara
1965
ADAPT Elektronik GmbH
01:09:27.99
207
5
59
MIDDERHOFF
Pia
1979
Barbarossalauf Erlenbach
01:10:21.52
208
9
60
RIES
Renate
1972
Main-Echo-Laufteam
01:10:46.10
209
14
61
HUNT
Vicky
1964
01:11:33.75
210
4
62
ROSENBERGER
Lena
1987
01:11:36.82
211
11
63
HELL
Christina
1988
01:11:36.95
212
7
64
BRAUNER
Birgit
1962
ELT Großheubach
01:14:10.23
213
6
65
HOHM
Tatiana
1979
01:23:42.66
214
1
149
WEIHER
Erich
1937
01:24:38.77
Hobbylauf 6,5km
Platz
gesamt
Platz
AK
Platz
m/w
Name
Vorname
Jahrgang
Verein
Laufzeit
Download
1
1
1
STÜRMER
Andreas
1984
Barbarossalauf Erlenbach
00:26:28.54
2
2
2
HEßLER
Marco
1980
Team Lachnit
00:27:40.16
3
3
3
BERGMANN
Christian
1973
TV Schweinheim
00:28:58.88
4
4
4
HOHE
Tim
1971
GUT Druff Niedernberg
00:29:48.14
5
5
5
LAUBERGER
Thomas
1985
00:29:55.53
6
6
6
RETSCH
Harald
1966
00:30:10.09
7
7
7
LEINBACH
Frederik
1999
Mainmetall
00:30:52.65
8
8
8
SPETH
Bernd
1982
Mainmetall
00:31:13.22
9
9
9
SCHÜTZ
Arno
1973
00:31:32.68
10
1
1
JANKE
Simone
1966
Westfrankenbahn
00:31:38.32
11
10
10
THIEROLF
Klaus
1960
Westfrankenbahn
00:31:38.94
12
11
11
KRONER
Thomas
1969
00:31:47.87
13
2
2
DOEGE
Heike
1970
-
00:32:25.94
14
3
3
SCHLEDT-ZAHN
Simona
1971
TV Großostheim
00:32:42.15
15
4
4
BUSCH
Birgit
1970
TV Schweinheim
00:33:09.42
16
12
12
BERCHTENBREITER
Stefan
1965
TV Schweinheim
00:33:32.43
17
13
13
SCHÄFER
Martin
1980
00:34:21.65
18
14
14
VÖLKER
Tobias
1993
00:34:32.25
19
5
5
DEHNER
Nadine
1982
TSV Großheubach
00:34:43.99
20
15
15
WÜRSTLEIN
Peter
1969
00:34:49.40
21
16
16
DEHNER
Christoph
1983
TSV Großheubach
00:34:54.79
22
17
17
ACKERMANN
Bernd
1964
00:34:57.37
23
18
18
AHLFÄNGER
Marco
1971
00:35:06.45
24
6
6
SCHLOWAK
Kira
1999
-
00:35:16.35
25
19
19
GLASER
Sam
1978
Team Lachnit
00:35:23.57
26
20
20
BREITENBACH
Jürgen
1972
BSG AOK Aschaffenburg
00:35:36.57
27
21
21
VALLECCA
Michael
1970
BSG AOK Aschaffenburg
00:35:57.70
28
22
22
GÖRBING
Dieter
1963
SV Weilbach
00:35:57.96
29
23
23
GERHART
Tom
1974
00:36:06.61
30
7
7
NIERATZKY
Peggy
1973
SC Güttersbach
00:36:08.11
31
8
8
O CLEIRIGH
Diana
1968
TV Elsenfeld
00:36:08.25
32
9
9
SCHÄFER
Phiebe
1999
-
00:36:08.61
33
10
10
ULRICH
Julia
1980
Lass Laufen
00:36:09.97
34
24
24
HENNIG
Stefan
1974
BSG AOK Aschaffenburg
00:36:14.30
35
11
11
GLASER
Mira
1985
Team Lachnit
00:36:27.06
36
12
12
BUSCH
Anika
1999
TV Schweinheim
00:36:30.13
37
25
25
BINDER
Gerold
1976
00:36:34.07
38
26
26
EHRLICH
Robert
1962
00:36:40.93
39
13
13
SCHNEIDER
Yvonne
1980
TSV Großheubach
00:36:43.10
40
14
14
SCHIMMELPFENNIG
Petra
1973
Cool Running Team
00:36:58.93
41
27
27
BECKER
Siegfried
1972
Becker Team
00:37:04.31
42
15
15
ANTLITZ
Nadine
1991
00:37:15.10
43
16
16
VÖLKER
Daniela
1992
00:37:15.26
44
17
17
ALEXANDER
Sandra
1963
Babarossalauf Erlenbach
00:37:25.69
45
18
18
ZIMMERER
Sandra
1997
WSG Kleinheubach
00:37:28.95
46
19
19
KERN
Simone
1971
SC Freudenberg
00:37:29.33
47
20
20
LUX
Christina
1971
00:37:30.07
48
28
28
KUGELE
Markus
1982
SCHNEEBERGER Bessenbach
00:37:33.99
49
21
21
DURACH
Daria
1992
SCHNEEBERGER Bessenbach
00:37:43.05
50
22
22
GLATZEL
Simone
1972
00:37:47.08
51
29
29
SCHNEIDER
Christian
1979
ELT Großheubach
00:37:48.10
52
30
30
SMYREK
Julian
2000
00:37:53.18
53
31
31
SCHOBER
Fabian
1989
Autoteile Bossert GmbH
00:37:55.51
54
23
23
SCHEURICH
Bärbel
1968
SC Freudenberg
00:37:57.39
55
24
24
SCHMITT
Sandra
1973
00:38:09.51
56
25
25
LAUKÖTTER
Anke
1980
-
00:38:30.14
57
26
26
LEIBMANN
Sabrina
1988
00:38:33.88
58
27
27
KAMMER
Jennifer
1989
00:38:33.97
59
28
28
BREUNIG
Theresa
1992
TV Weilbach
00:39:03.37
60
29
29
BREUNIG
Katrin
1990
TV Weilbach
00:39:03.51
61
30
30
BAAR
Astrid
1976
4-Mädelhaus
00:39:13.65
62
31
31
SPATZ
Michaela
1973
SCHNEEBERGER Bessenbach
00:39:17.75
63
32
32
CONTI
Danilo
1970
SCHNEEBERGER Bessenbach
00:39:33.74
64
33
33
NOTHACKER
Michael
1968
SCHNEEBERGER Bessenbach
00:39:33.77
65
34
34
ROTHAUG
Thomas
1955
BRK Miltenberg-Obernburg
00:39:40.41
66
32
32
SCHEIBER
Simone
1973
SC Freudenberg
00:40:00.48
67
33
33
HERKERT
Christiane
1992
news verlag- Running- Team
00:40:01.04
68
35
35
SÜMMER
Rene
1986
News-Verlag-Running-Team
00:40:01.15
69
34
34
KANT
Sabine
1970
TVA Aschaffenburg
00:40:17.09
70
36
36
REICHEL
Christian
1987
VfB Eichenbuehl
00:40:33.15
71
37
37
KRAUS
Jonas
1998
TG Stockstadt
00:40:35.09
72
35
35
KRAUS
Julia
1995
TG Stockstadt
00:41:25.40
73
36
36
DÖLGER
Carolin
1976
SC Freudenberg
00:42:18.63
74
37
37
GÜNTHER
Stephanie
1965
TSV Eintracht Eschau
00:42:29.64
75
38
38
SCHWAAB
Jessica
1998
WSG Kleinheubach
00:43:07.05
76
38
38
HILDENBRAND
Dietmar
1961
00:43:54.57
77
39
39
ROSCHER
Paulina
2000
00:44:35.51
78
40
40
ROSCHER
Florentine
1996
00:44:38.56
79
41
41
HÖLLER
Jasmin
1992
Autoteile Bossert GmbH
00:44:47.20
80
39
39
DIETRICH
Nelli
2000
00:44:58.49
81
42
42
VOGEL
Elke
2001
00:44:58.93
82
43
43
HENSE
Renate
1968
TVA Aschaffenburg
00:45:10.18
83
40
40
SITZMANN
Heinz
1941
TV Bad Brückenau
00:45:12.28
84
44
44
ZÜNDEL
Julia
1989
SCHNEEBERGER Bessenbach
00:45:29.54
85
45
45
PINHO
Sara
1983
Oswald Elektromotoren GmbH
00:45:40.60
86
46
46
KRAMER
Jutta
1972
TV 1860 Aschaffenburg
00:47:48.23
87
41
41
KRAMER
Johannes
1968
TV 1860 Aschaffenburg
00:47:48.30
88
42
42
STAPF
Roland
1959
00:48:34.84
89
47
47
SCHOLZ
Sofia
1997
WSG Kleinheubach
00:49:33.87
90
48
48
VÖLKER
Jacqueline
1979
Eschau
00:49:33.90
91
49
49
VALENTA
Leonie
1959
TV Sulzbach
00:49:39.66
92
43
43
HAYN
Peter
1974
00:50:01.36
Jugendlauf 1,8km
Platz
gesamt
Platz
AK
Platz
m/w
Name
Vorname
Jahrgang
Verein
Laufzeit
Download
1
1
1
SCHWAAB
Marco
2000
WSG Kleinheubach
00:06:18.50
2
1
2
BRUNNER
Franz-Xaver
2003
TV Schweinheim
00:06:21.48
3
2
3
VALLECCA
David
2002
BSG AOK Aschaffenburg
00:06:39.29
4
1
4
FECHER
Paul
2005
TSV Mainaschaff
00:06:42.95
5
1
5
BUGAR
Lukas
2007
VFL Münster
00:06:58.36
6
1
1
HÖRNER
Hailey-Jean
2006
ETSV Lauda
00:07:02.94
7
1
2
HOHMANN
Eliese
2004
LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg
00:07:08.06
8
3
6
STRÖBEL
Achim
2002
WSG Kleinheubach
00:07:10.41
9
2
7
BUSCH
Jonathan
2005
TV Schweinheim
00:07:10.65
10
3
8
ZIMMERMANN
Tom
2005
Eichenbühl
00:07:13.97
11
2
9
BRUNNER
Carl-Anton
2006
TV Schweinheim
00:07:17.88
12
2
10
KRAMER
Daniel
2000
TV 1860 Aschaffenburg
00:07:19.54
13
4
11
FISCHER
Urs
2005
TV Schweinheim
00:07:20.69
14
2
3
BUCHNER
Naomi
2007
TV Bürgstadt
00:07:20.87
15
4
12
KECK
Marius
2002
WSG Kleinheubach
00:07:22.65
16
5
13
IAKOVIDOU
Ferdinand
2005
00:07:23.60
17
3
14
WINTER
Oskar
2006
WSG Kleinheubach
00:07:24.49
18
5
15
HEIN
Michael
2002
TV Schweinheim
00:07:36.51
19
2
4
EMMERICH
Aleyna
2005
TV Schweinheim
00:07:37.34
20
4
16
STRAUB
Max
2006
WSG Kleinheubach
00:07:40.96
21
3
5
KERN
Antonia
2005
SC Freudenberg
00:07:42.47
22
3
6
DIESER
Paula
2007
TV Schweinheim
00:07:44.79
23
1
7
RUDOLPH
Vanessa
2002
TSG Münsingen
00:07:53.71
24
5
17
REICHERT
Niklas
2006
TUS Röllbach
00:07:56.84
25
4
8
HERZOG
Samira
2005
TV Schweinheim
00:07:56.85
26
6
18
HEEG
Colin
2005
TSG Mainaschaff
00:07:59.05
27
6
19
HEßLER
Lewin
2007
TV Schweinheim
00:07:59.38
28
7
20
STRÖBEL
Alexander
2005
WSG Kleinheubach
00:07:59.96
29
7
21
FRANKENBERGER
Theo
2006
SC Freudenberg
00:08:01.15
30
6
22
KRAMER
Simon
2002
TV 1860 Aschaffenburg
00:08:19.37
31
7
23
PAULING
Anton
2002
WSG Kleinheubach
00:08:21.05
32
8
24
HUBERT
Cedrico
2006
FC Eichelsbach
00:08:21.52
33
5
9
HÖRNER
Chaya-Shirin
2004
ETSV Lauda
00:08:21.75
34
8
25
FRANKENBERGER
Anton
2004
SC Freudenberg
00:08:22.20
35
9
26
HEIN
Vincent
2004
TV Schweinheim
00:08:22.67
36
2
10
KREMER
Lara
2002
TSV Großheubach
00:08:24.57
37
9
27
HORLEBEIN
Felix
2007
Tsv Eschau
00:08:32.73
38
10
28
DEHNER
Marlon
2007
TSV Großheubach
00:08:36.13
39
11
29
SCHEURICH
Lennard
2006
SC Freudenberg
00:08:39.24
40
1
11
SOMMER
Laura
2001
00:08:41.94
41
12
30
BADURA
Falk
2006
TV Schweinheim
00:08:47.87
42
6
12
VÖLKER
Elisa
2004
Eschau
00:08:52.79
43
2
13
KEHL
Emilie
2001
TSV Großheubach
00:08:54.53
44
13
31
KETTINGER
Raphael
2007
TV Bürgstadt
00:08:57.31
45
14
32
OKONIEWSKI
Elias
2006
SC Freudenberg
00:08:57.78
46
4
14
FUCHS
Natascha
2006
SC Freudenberg
00:08:58.79
47
5
15
VÖLKER
Jasmin
2007
Eschau
00:09:00.35
48
10
33
FLICKER
Dominik
2005
TSV Großheubach
00:09:00.91
49
6
16
LAZARUS
Sarah
2007
SC Freudenberg
00:09:02.38
50
15
34
SYLAJ
Jonas
2006
TSV Großheubach
00:09:04.32
51
7
17
SCHEURICH
Mara
2006
SC Freudenberg
00:09:05.18
52
3
18
WIRL
Franka
2001
00:09:08.14
53
16
35
BECHTOLD
Philipp
2006
-
00:09:23.85
54
17
36
GABELI
Leon Miguel
2006
TV Miltenberg
00:09:23.98
55
18
37
SEIZER
Tom
2006
FC Heppdiel
00:09:32.05
56
7
19
LEGLER
Jule
2004
WSG Kleinheubach
00:09:34.20
57
8
20
HORLEBEIN
Vanessa
2005
Tsv Eschau
00:09:38.24
58
19
38
KRAUSE
Tim
2006
WSG Kleinheubach
00:09:42.84
59
8
21
SCHEIBER
Sophia
2007
SC Freudenberg
00:09:43.31
60
20
39
BECKER
Marius
2007
Sportverein Eschau
00:09:56.29
61
9
22
THOMA
Samantha
2005
Großheubach
00:10:02.63
62
9
23
FLICKER
Emily
2006
TSV Großheubach
00:10:04.49
63
21
40
NOACK
Elias
2006
-
00:10:07.44
64
22
41
ZEISBERG
Louis
2007
WSG Kleinheubach
00:10:10.53
65
11
42
SCHEIBER
Elias
2005
SC Freudenberg
00:10:29.47
66
3
24
HOFFBAUER
Marie
2003
SV Altenbuch
00:10:31.44
67
23
43
WIELAND
Finn
2007
FC Eichelsbach / Mozartschule Elsenfeld Klasse 4a
00:11:03.66
68
10
25
DÖLGER
Finja
2007
SC Freudenberg
00:11:04.35
69
11
26
HEILMANN
Luisa
2007
TSV Großheubach
00:11:17.23
Nordic Walking 8km
Platz
gesamt
Platz
AK
Platz
m/w
Name
Vorname
Jahrgang
Verein
Laufzeit
Download
1
1
1
GRZYBALA
Piotr
1977
Odrzykon
00:52:47.89
2
2
2
FRIEMEL
Günther
1959
BSG AOK Aschaffenburg
00:57:34.44
3
3
3
BREITENBACH
Norbert
1963
News-Verlag-Running-Team
00:59:47.37
4
4
4
HELMSTETTER
Peter
1952
01:00:59.96
5
1
1
HIRSCH-DIMAGGIO
Christiane
1968
01:03:58.43
6
2
2
LANGER
Claudia
1969
TSV Großheubach
01:04:01.28
7
3
3
HUSCHKA
Gaby
1957
TV Laudenbach
01:04:06.51
8
5
5
NEBEL
Stefan
1963
01:05:12.11
9
6
6
WIELAND
Marco
1975
FC Eichelsbach
01:06:17.70
10
7
7
HAAK
Andreas
1962
Privat
01:06:23.74
11
8
8
STICH
Alfred
1948
die gesundheitstrainer
01:06:42.02
12
9
9
MEISENZAHL
Karl
1950
die gesundheitstrainer
01:06:47.97
13
4
4
VALLECCA
Renate
1971
BSG AOK Aschaffenburg
01:07:13.36
14
5
5
DIETRICH
Petra
1967
01:07:52.62
15
6
6
NOTH
Bettina
1968
SC Göttersbach
01:07:54.86
16
10
10
HEITER
Edmund
1951
die gesundheitstrainer
01:07:55.85
17
7
7
AMBERG
Marion
1971
Janusz-Korczak-Schule Elsenfeld
01:08:42.22
18
8
8
ENGELMANN
Katharina
1975
Janusz-Korczak-Schule Elsenfeld
01:08:46.48
19
9
9
ZÖLLER
Sabine
1963
Janusz-Korczak-Schule Elsenfeld
01:08:46.84
20
10
10
MEISENZAHL
Doris
1954
die gesundheitstrainer
01:10:39.77
21
11
11
FRIEDEL-KIRCHGÄßNER
Petra
1955
MainBogen-Team
01:10:40.05
22
11
11
KIRCHGÄßNER
Claus
1953
MainBogen-Team
01:10:40.56
23
12
12
KREBS
Katharina
1995
01:10:41.01
24
13
13
KREBS
Caroline
1993
01:10:41.22
25
12
12
HERMANN
Klaus
1955
Janusz-Korczak-Schule Elsenfeld
01:10:41.51
26
14
14
GEHRSITZ
Katja
1975
01:10:45.90
27
15
15
HAYN
Gertraud
1955
TV Laudenbach
01:10:58.96
28
16
16
DEHN
Anette
1965
01:10:59.54
29
17
17
IAKOVIDOU
Christina
1976
Janusz-Korczak-Schule Elsenfeld
01:12:33.47
30
18
18
LAUBENDER
Ingrid
1938
TV Sulzbach
01:14:31.85
31
19
19
KORN
Ramona
1959
01:34:08.07
Schülerlauf 900m
Platz
gesamt
Platz
AK
Platz
m/w
Name
Vorname
Jahrgang
Verein
Laufzeit
Download
1
1
1
DEPPISCH
Oskar
2009
TV Schweinheim
00:03:26.51
2
2
2
EIBECK
Kassian
2009
TV Großwelzheim
00:03:33.51
3
1
3
HENRIK
Jakob
2010
TV Schweinheim
00:03:33.83
4
1
1
HÖFNER
Anna
2008
WSG Kleinheubach
00:03:41.03
5
1
4
HEßBERGER
Leon
2008
TV Großwelzheim
00:03:43.35
6
2
2
HOHMANN
Klara
2008
TSV Großheubach
00:03:44.74
7
3
3
FELZMANN
Emma
2008
TV Schweinheim
00:03:49.84
8
2
5
GALMBACHER
Jonas
2010
TSV Großheubach
00:03:51.38
9
3
6
BUGAR
Adrian
2010
00:03:55.69
10
2
7
BREUNIG
Frederik
2008
TSV Großheubach
00:03:56.96
11
3
8
REICHERT
Felix
2008
TUS Röllbach
00:03:57.12
12
4
9
WIRL
Jakob
2008
WSG Kleinheubach
00:03:57.62
13
5
10
BADURA
Nicolas
2008
TV Schweinheim
00:03:58.12
14
3
11
SCHNELLBACHER
Emil
2009
TSV Großheubach
00:03:58.17
15
1
4
HÖRNER
Sira-Linn
2010
ETSV Lauda
00:03:59.28
16
1
5
DÖHNER
Michelle
2009
TSV Ausdauersport Großheubach
00:03:59.91
17
4
12
GALL
Niklas Mats
2009
TSV Großheubach
00:04:01.19
18
4
13
ULSAMER
Levin
2010
DJK Breitendiel
00:04:01.19
19
5
14
IAKOVIDOU
Leander
2009
TSV Großheubach
00:04:05.36
20
6
15
KREMER
Leon
2008
TSV Großheubach
00:04:06.67
21
7
16
ZEDELMAYR
Elias
2008
Großheubach
00:04:07.53
22
8
17
GALMBACHER
Philip
2008
Ausdauersport TSV Großheubach
00:04:09.15
23
4
6
SCHNEIDER
Amelie
2008
TSV Großheubach
00:04:10.91
24
2
7
DEHNER
Fabienne
2010
TSV Großheubach
00:04:12.39
25
2
8
FUCHS
Tatjana
2009
SC Freudenberg
00:04:13.10
26
1
18
WINTER
Anton
2011
TSV Großheubach
00:04:14.38
27
5
19
SCHEIBER
Aaron
2010
SC Freudenberg
00:04:16.09
28
3
9
VEITH
Hannah
2010
TV 1860 Aschaffenburg
00:04:17.55
29
6
20
SEIZER
Ben
2009
00:04:20.89
30
5
10
DÖHNER
Emily
2008
Ausdauersport TSV Großheubach
00:04:25.44
31
6
21
NETTATI
Amin
2010
TV Schweinheim
00:04:25.58
32
7
22
ZÖLLER
Louis
2009
TSV Großheubach
00:04:31.57
33
4
11
GROSCH
Katharina
2010
TSV Großheubach
00:04:32.27
34
9
23
VÖLKER
Frederic
2008
Eschau
00:04:32.62
35
8
24
MIDDERHOFF
Leo
2009
Barbarossalauf Erlenbach
00:04:33.76
36
2
25
DEPPISCH
Emil
2011
00:04:34.07
37
6
12
KRÖNERT
Alena-Angelina
2008
TSV Großheubach
00:04:34.26
38
7
26
FISCHER
Maximilian
2010
TV Schweinheim
00:04:38.71
39
9
27
FLICKER
Dennis
2009
TSV Großheubach
00:04:41.37
40
8
28
THOMA
Niklas
2010
Großheubach
00:04:41.71
41
10
29
HEINRICH
Maximilian
2009
SC Freudenberg
00:04:48.50
42
11
30
DEINHARDT
Jonas
2009
TC Amorbach
00:04:49.21
43
5
13
HEILMANN
Sophia
2010
TSV Großheubach
00:04:50.03
44
12
31
HEINZ
Tom
2009
Familie Heinz
00:04:51.06
45
7
14
KERN
Hanna
2008
SC Freudenber
00:04:51.45
46
9
32
BENNO
Kreutz
2010
TV Schweinheim
00:04:52.35
47
6
15
BECKER
Larissa
2010
Sportverein Eschau
00:04:52.76
48
3
16
KRAMER
Jasmin
2009
TV 1860 Aschaffenburg
00:04:54.19
49
8
17
KAYA
Samira
2008
TSV Großheubach
00:04:59.01
50
7
18
STRAUB
Ina
2010
Großheubach
00:04:59.69
51
13
33
REIS
Lennart
2009
TSG Mainaschaff
00:05:07.46
52
8
19
EVA
Bergmann
2010
TV Schweinheim
00:05:08.33
53
1
20
SCHNEIDER
Lina
2011
TSV Großheubach
00:05:08.81
54
10
34
FRITZ
Schütze
2010
TV Schweinheim
00:05:13.05
55
11
35
REXROTH
Luca
2010
TSV Großheubach
00:05:13.27
56
12
36
KAYA
Mert
2010
TV Schweinheim
00:05:17.53
57
2
21
VALERIO
Rozsa
2011
00:05:25.61
58
9
22
HORNUNG
Lorena
2010
00:05:28.21
59
3
23
ZÖLLER
Hanna
2011
TSV Großheubach
00:05:28.70
60
4
24
WENGERTER
Clara
2009
00:05:34.23
61
5
25
REINELT
Lale
2009
-
00:05:42.00
62
3
37
POSER
Constantin
2011
TSV Großheubach
00:05:46.26
63
13
38
REINELT
Mehdi
2010
TSV Turnen Großheubach
00:05:48.48
64
4
26
DEINHARDT
Sophia
2011
TC Amorbach
00:05:48.89
65
5
27
POSER
Antonia
2011
TSV Großheubach
00:06:18.44
66
10
28
BOLLEININGER
Lucy
2010
Grossostheim
00:06:59.23
67
6
29
HÖFNER
Lea
2011
WSG Kleinheubach
00:08:18.00