Engeberglauf 2015
am:
28.03.2015
Veranstalter:
Engelberglauf
Halbmarathon
Platz
gesamt
Platz
AK
Platz
m/w
Name
Vorname
Jahrgang
Verein
Laufzeit
Download
1
1
1
ZEILER
Timo
1981
LG-Brandenkopf
01:15:35.07
2
1
2
REISER
Jürgen
1947
LG Odenwald
01:20:54.13
3
1
3
WECKBACH
Matze
1991
01:26:58.03
4
1
4
DÖHNER
Daniel
1980
TSV Großheubach
01:27:08.33
5
2
5
HOH
Alexander
1985
die gesundheitstrainer
01:28:02.53
6
2
6
KIKLEIN
Daniel
1986
01:28:19.90
7
2
7
LEHMEN
Michael
1977
TSG Mainaschaff
01:30:00.37
8
3
8
HÖRST
Johannes
1993
TV 04 Wörth
01:30:40.21
9
3
9
SEELINGER
Jochen
1980
01:30:41.23
10
1
10
BLEIHOLDER
Jürgen
1974
Eichenbühl
01:32:10.97
11
1
11
WENZ
Armin
1970
01:32:35.63
12
1
12
VOCKMANN
Noebert
1963
Frankonia Mechenhard
01:32:49.45
13
2
13
KIESENWETTER
Heiko
1972
spiridion frankfurt e.v.
01:34:22.94
14
2
14
KIßLING
Volker
1968
Michelstadt
01:34:43.40
15
4
15
KEUJERES
Daniel
1980
taunus speed
01:34:45.91
16
3
16
KAISER
Jörg
1975
SC Steinberg
01:34:47.27
17
3
17
HEROLD
Dominik
1982
LuT Aschaffenburg
01:34:53.81
18
4
18
RAAB
Jochen
1972
LuT Aschaffenburg
01:35:34.92
19
4
19
KLEIN
Chris
1986
DAV Bamberg
01:36:01.09
20
5
20
ULLRICH
Stefan
1976
TSV Collenberg
01:36:08.30
21
6
21
SELZER
Christian
1978
01:36:22.17
22
2
22
ZÖLLER
Elmar
1964
ELT Großheubach
01:37:19.08
23
5
23
DAUM
Jens
1974
TSG Mainaschaff
01:37:39.64
24
1
1
SCHMIDT
Monika
1962
LG-OVAG-Friedberg-Fauerbach
01:37:50.80
25
1
24
FISCHER
Siegfried
1953
Lut A-burg
01:38:14.31
26
7
25
WITTER
Marcus
1979
Rennsteiglaufverein / LG Süd
01:38:25.53
27
3
26
ZIMMERMANN
Eike Dirk
1970
die-kaltduscher.de
01:38:35.54
28
1
27
LUKJC-ZUSCIN
Karl
1958
LC Michelstadt
01:38:41.16
29
2
28
ULLRICH
Siegmar
1958
Ski.Club Erlenbach
01:38:53.57
30
4
29
HUREM
Adnan
1968
TSV Großheubach
01:39:01.68
31
5
30
FEY
Stefan
1966
LuT Aschaffenburg
01:39:07.95
32
6
31
KÜHNLE
Christian
1967
01:40:11.60
33
6
32
REINHARD
Steffen
1975
Honischläufer
01:40:25.81
34
3
33
BUNDSCHUH
Joachim
1965
Miltenberg
01:41:25.06
35
7
34
HEILMANN
Volker
1971
Laufteam Mainmetall
01:41:34.69
36
3
35
KRENZ
Michael
1959
SV Königshofen
01:41:59.24
37
1
2
PORTELE
Anette
1968
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach
01:42:07.51
38
4
36
HÄUFGLÖCKNER
Jürgen
1961
ELT Großheubach
01:43:19.53
39
5
37
FARRENKOPF
Jürgen
1965
TV Miltenberg e.V.
01:43:38.24
40
2
3
WURM
Moni
1969
TSG Mainaschaff
01:43:43.01
41
1
4
ADLER
Katjya
0
tv hostetten
01:43:58.51
42
6
38
SCHAAD
Remo
1962
ADAPT Elektronik GmbH
01:44:36.45
43
7
39
GILMER
Michael
1966
LT Freigericht
01:44:53.54
44
8
40
MÜLLER
Daniel
1972
LT Freigericht
01:44:53.66
45
8
41
KAEMMERER
Henning
1979
Kleinhostheim
01:45:39.29
46
7
42
GRIES
Stefan
1964
TSG Mainaschaff
01:45:48.06
47
5
43
STÜKER
Andreas
1986
RLT Rodgau
01:45:48.88
48
4
44
HOHM
Martin
1959
TSV Pflaumheim
01:45:53.27
49
9
45
KIEFER
Holger
1973
SC Steinberg
01:46:13.84
50
8
46
BREIT
Jürgen
1968
Lauftreff Zellingen`05
01:46:34.09
51
4
47
SCHÄCHTER
Alexander
1982
MRRC München
01:46:34.53
52
10
48
HOCK
Christian
1975
TSG Mainaschaff
01:47:25.18
53
1
5
WEBER
Christiane
1971
LC Michelstadt
01:47:27.24
54
11
49
STURM
Christian
1975
ERT Laufteam
01:47:32.19
55
9
50
KATZENBERGER
Thomas
1980
ERT Laufteam
01:47:32.35
56
10
51
MERKERT
Steffen
1980
01:47:40.38
57
9
52
AUL
Thomas
1968
LT Freigericht
01:48:12.20
58
12
53
MÜCKE
Stefan
1972
BVWM Steuerberater
01:48:17.43
59
13
54
EISENBACH
Bernd
1971
The Running Ga(n)g
01:48:22.70
60
3
6
METTERNICH
Andrea
1969
LuT Aschaffenburg
01:48:57.38
61
5
55
KRAMER
Daniel
1982
01:49:17.16
62
1
7
THEIS
Marit
1958
01:49:22.85
63
14
56
WOLF
Roman
1974
LuT Aschaffenburg
01:49:39.27
64
15
57
PLATZ
Stefan
1972
FC Külsheim
01:49:53.20
65
10
58
ZÖLLER
Ralf
1970
Barbarossalauf Erlenbach
01:50:02.23
66
11
59
WIENECKE
Frank
1967
LuT Aschaffenburg
01:50:33.66
67
11
60
WEISER
Rico
1977
TSG Mainaschaff
01:50:40.51
68
8
61
SCHUMACHER
Armin
1964
01:50:47.78
69
12
62
GOLDMANN
Stefan
1966
01:51:26.54
70
12
63
GROHMANN
Jan
1980
BKG Ironteam
01:51:28.70
71
13
64
BÖHN
Alexander
1970
Fastnachtsfreunde Hainstadt
01:51:42.30
72
2
8
HABLOWETZ
Michaela
1964
Lauftreff Zellingen`05
01:51:57.94
73
4
9
DEMUTH
Ursula
1969
LT Freigericht
01:52:04.17
74
9
65
ALEXANDER
Hans Joachim
1964
Barbarossalauf Erlenbach
01:52:20.97
75
2
66
JEUTTER
Gerhard
1953
TGS Hausen
01:52:44.61
76
16
67
BEIDL
Marc
1971
SC Steinberg
01:52:53.62
77
14
68
MÜLLER
Rüdiger
1967
01:52:57.86
78
13
69
ZIMMER
Nicolas
1980
die gesundheitstrainer
01:53:14.37
79
14
70
VERHOEVEN
Benjamin
1979
spoman.eu
01:53:25.40
80
17
71
FINKELMANN
Tanja
1974
LuT Aschaffenburg
01:53:42.88
81
2
10
KÖLPIN
Stefanie
1960
FC Külsheim
01:54:19.67
82
15
72
FISCHER
Jürgen
1977
FSV Michelbach
01:54:24.16
83
6
73
DYROFF
Tim
1982
Barbarossalauf Erlenbach
01:54:39.30
84
15
74
JUNKER
Jürgen
1967
LT Großkrotzenburg
01:55:27.59
85
16
75
ACHE
Andreas
1968
TV Windecken
01:55:51.57
86
10
76
WIERER
Christian
1965
TV Miltenberg e.V.
01:56:05.38
87
16
77
SCHELZIG
Glenn
1978
Aschaffenburg
01:56:59.48
88
7
78
ZÖLLER
Timo
1982
TSV Großheubach
01:57:07.53
89
11
79
KAISER
Michael
1964
01:57:10.14
90
18
80
HAASE
Michael
1974
Rothaus-Team
01:57:15.74
91
8
81
DUORAK
Jan
1983
Brivo CCZEI
01:57:21.37
92
5
82
GERLACH
Engelbert
1960
LuT Aschaffenburg
01:57:25.74
93
1
11
BAETA NEVES
maria
1976
Irrläufer
01:57:27.76
94
17
83
ADLER
Christian
1966
tv hostetten
01:57:37.99
95
12
84
BERLINGER
Anton
1962
SV Richelbach
01:58:08.68
96
6
85
WOLF
Klaus
1959
TV Miltenberg 1862 e.V.
01:58:08.82
97
2
86
ACKERMANN
Wilfried
1949
TV 1860 Aschaffenburg
01:58:12.62
98
7
87
KUTTICH
Diethelm
1957
Offenbacher LC
01:58:39.37
99
2
12
KIEFER
Miriam
1975
SC Steinberg
01:58:50.36
100
13
88
SCHWARZKOPF
Roland
1961
TV Sulzbach
01:58:57.40
101
9
89
CASSEL
Christian
1984
01:59:02.23
102
3
13
MÜCKE
Daniela
1971
Flitzemücken
01:59:14.05
103
18
90
OESTREICH
Dirk
1966
TV Großostheim
01:59:15.06
104
14
91
FRANZ
VOLKER
1963
SSKC Poseidon Aschaffenburg
01:59:38.08
105
3
92
JÄGER
Mathias
1951
SC Elsenfeld
01:59:45.94
106
19
93
FELLENBERG
Thomas
1975
LuT Aschaffenburg
02:00:10.19
107
3
14
WIENAND
Sylvia
1965
02:00:26.47
108
4
94
LANGER
Bernhard
1954
ELT Großheubach
02:01:37.46
109
4
15
REICHERT
Monika
1964
Laufteam Mainmetall
02:03:04.28
110
4
16
SCHWAB
Silvia
1971
02:03:11.58
111
15
95
MUTH
Jürgen
1964
Offenbacher LC
02:03:15.94
112
20
96
HAACK
Steffen
1974
SV Pommern Pasewalk
02:03:40.00
113
16
97
SPINNLER
Andreas
1963
SV Hobbach
02:04:03.75
114
5
17
KAUFFELD
Steffi
1972
LT Freigericht
02:04:07.58
115
19
98
HEINZ
Roland
1967
02:04:42.20
116
20
99
MÜCKE
Michael
1969
Flitzemücken
02:04:44.71
117
8
100
MÜLLER
Robert
1958
FSV Wörth
02:06:44.84
118
17
101
BLUMOSER
Stefan
1976
Team Toyobo
02:06:52.72
119
17
102
BEYER
Ralph
1965
LAUFZiel Aschaffenburg
02:07:26.65
120
18
103
BECKER
Jörg
1961
die gesundheitstrainer
02:08:15.36
121
21
104
DEMUTH
Thomas
1968
LT Freigericht
02:09:01.17
122
5
18
NEUSER
Silke
1970
LT Freigericht
02:10:39.56
123
5
105
SCHWEIBERT
Peter
1954
02:10:55.93
124
1
19
HERMES
Marita
1955
RLT Rodgau
02:11:48.96
125
2
20
BAUMANN
Christin
1991
EGG´s Werbetechnik
02:11:49.86
126
1
21
FAIDT
Christine
1983
LuT Aschaffenburg
02:12:13.20
127
18
106
NEUMANN
Frank
1978
Hochschule Aschaffenburg
02:12:13.32
128
3
22
DÖHNER
Jaqueline
1987
TSV Großheubach
02:13:08.26
129
4
23
PFEFFER
Anna
1995
Barbarossalauf Erlenbach
02:13:40.52
130
19
107
PFEFFER
Michael
1962
Barbarossalauf Erlenbach
02:13:58.59
131
20
108
STRECKER
Christian
1965
Feuerwehr Laufach
02:14:31.65
132
5
24
JASMANN
Franziska
1992
EGG´s Werbetechnik
02:17:12.58
133
22
109
WEGERT
Wolfgang
1968
02:17:14.22
134
6
110
SCHMITT
Franz
1988
EGG´s Werbetechnik
02:20:36.66
135
6
25
FLACH
Sandra
1991
02:20:55.93
136
6
26
KLICH
Viola
1970
Team Toyobo
02:25:09.55
137
7
111
SCHULZ
Manuel
1989
Team Toyobo
02:25:09.64
138
23
112
REINHARD
Werner
1966
Ironmänner Niederuberg
02:27:11.79
139
21
113
SCHWENGLER
Franz
1963
Planet-Marathon.de Nürnberg
02:27:12.67
140
10
114
DIEDRICH
Mark
1983
RC Abschnitt Mitte
02:28:45.96
141
21
115
ZIEGLER
Achim
1971
Rothaus-Team
02:31:21.72
142
1
27
FREUND
Erika
1940
LuT Aschaffenburg
02:38:52.64
143
2
28
FERN
Sima
1954
Ginnheimer LT
02:39:24.38
144
1
116
WEIHER
Erich
1937
TV Goldbach
02:45:54.16
Hauptlauf 10km
Platz
gesamt
Platz
AK
Platz
m/w
Name
Vorname
Jahrgang
Verein
Laufzeit
Download
1
1
1
BIENENFELD
Aaron
1997
LG Offenbach
00:35:06.44
2
1
2
WEIS
Christian
1990
FC Eichelsbach
00:35:38.94
3
2
3
AMTMANN
Rene
1994
TSV Thüngersheim
00:36:43.24
4
1
4
REINKE
Ingbert
1977
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach
00:37:05.10
5
2
5
UNGER
Stefan
1976
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach
00:37:29.01
6
3
6
KÜNZIG
Manuel
1981
LAZ Obernburg - Miltenberg
00:38:47.25
7
1
7
SCHUCH
Robert
1966
Intersport Wolfstetter-Obernburg
00:39:49.97
8
3
8
ADRIAN
Jens
1994
TG Stockstadt
00:40:21.92
9
4
9
SEIDEL
Nico
1981
EOSC Offenbach
00:40:38.63
10
5
10
SCHMIDT
Sebastian
1983
00:41:24.50
11
1
11
BREUNIG
Herbert
1961
TV 04 Wörth
00:41:49.83
12
6
12
REITH
Thomas
1979
WSG Kleinheubach
00:41:56.07
13
4
13
JANSON
Tobias
1993
ELT Großheubach
00:42:13.18
14
5
14
LANG
Felix
1988
00:42:20.29
15
2
15
KARTHOFF
Frank
1967
00:42:27.55
16
7
16
ANDRES
Steffen
1981
00:42:39.36
17
3
17
KRITSCHER
Mario
1969
TV Mömlingen
00:42:47.64
18
4
18
ABKE
Jörg
1970
Hochschule Aschaffenburg
00:43:21.19
19
2
19
ZÖLLER
Hans-Jürgen
1965
TV-Trennfurt
00:43:33.48
20
3
20
METZINGER
Thomas
1962
ELT Großheubach
00:43:33.81
21
5
21
WEICKERT
Markus
1973
SpVgg Laub
00:43:53.15
22
4
22
LANGER
Mathias
1964
TSV Großheubach
00:44:02.26
23
6
23
SCHÜTZ
Klaus
1987
DJK Leidersbach
00:44:41.38
24
6
24
LANG
Stefan
1973
ELT Großheubach
00:44:43.21
25
1
1
JACOB
Jule
1983
00:44:49.27
26
5
25
SCHWEITZER
Hans
1956
LC Michelstadt
00:44:49.40
27
7
26
TRUNK
Eric
1972
TSV Großheubach
00:44:50.18
28
7
27
FOHMANN
Ingo
1993
Rohrspecht
00:45:04.29
29
8
28
SIEMANN
Felix
1994
ADAPT Elektronik GmbH
00:45:10.82
30
1
29
HÄFFNER
Rainer
1952
SV Nassig
00:45:15.17
31
9
30
ZÖLLER
Michael
1993
TV Trennfurt
00:45:39.15
32
10
31
ZEHL
Benjamin
1986
BSV Obernburg
00:45:42.04
33
11
32
GETTMANN
Dennis
1994
ADAPT Elektronik GmbH
00:46:13.37
34
6
33
WITTE
Michael
1960
Barbarossalauf Erlenbach
00:46:16.12
35
8
34
HÖRING
Frank
1977
Team EBRA
00:46:27.67
36
9
35
SCHUHMANN
Johannes
1984
Rhönrunners
00:46:56.32
37
2
2
BICKERT
Christine
1976
LuT Aschaffenburg
00:47:03.79
38
1
3
BREITENBACH
Iris
1966
news verlag- Running- Team
00:47:10.08
39
1
4
REITH
Beatrice
1989
WSG Kleinheubach
00:47:20.42
40
10
36
ACKERMANN
Jörg
1980
Spessarträuber
00:47:31.21
41
7
37
ABB
Norbert
1963
TV Trennfurt
00:47:43.39
42
11
38
SCHREIBER
Andreas
1981
TSV Sechmauern
00:48:01.04
43
12
39
TETZ
Marvin
1995
WSG Kleinheubach
00:48:17.41
44
12
40
SCHWAB
Matthias
1976
TV Kirchzell
00:48:34.28
45
1
5
GERLACH
Marlene
1996
LuT Aschaffenburg
00:48:36.34
46
8
41
BERLINGER
Thomas
1971
Richard-Galmbacher-Schule Elsenfeld
00:48:38.80
47
8
42
LEHNERT
Manfred
1965
FC Wenigumstadt
00:48:41.21
48
3
6
WIRL
Silke
1979
WSG Kleinheubach
00:48:47.38
49
9
43
BICK
Uwe
1968
00:48:54.59
50
10
44
WOLF
Jochen
1970
00:48:59.11
51
13
45
ACKERMANN
Christian
1986
00:49:00.46
52
13
46
SCHÜßLER
Christian
1977
Sportfreunde Hausen
00:49:19.39
53
9
47
FARRENKOPF
Ralf
1963
00:49:21.77
54
11
48
HEMBERGER
Erna
1973
Balsbach
00:49:30.19
55
14
49
BERBERICH
Oliver
1991
00:50:06.12
56
10
50
HEFTER
Bernhardt
1964
00:50:12.53
57
15
51
MUCK
Matthias
1988
00:50:15.02
58
2
52
FATH
Manfred
1948
SV-Königshofen
00:50:17.86
59
12
53
SCHWIND
Thomas
1970
00:50:28.21
60
14
54
STADTMÜLLER
Christian
1980
TV Goldbach
00:50:36.04
61
15
55
ALTENHOF
Andreas
1978
Kleinheubach
00:50:39.98
62
16
56
STADTMÜLLER
Johannes
1985
Hochschule Aschaffenburg
00:50:41.08
63
13
57
HABER
Andreas
1972
TV Trennfurt
00:50:42.97
64
11
58
FISCHER
Reiner
1964
SC Steinberg
00:50:44.86
65
2
59
RÖDER
Jens
1997
BEAVERS
00:50:45.10
66
14
60
SCHWAB
Peter
1969
Oswald Elektromotoren GmbH
00:50:48.22
67
12
61
HEMBERGER
Günter
1963
Balsbach
00:50:49.78
68
3
62
VÖLKER
Hans
1955
FFw Omersbach
00:50:57.54
69
1
63
HÜMPFNER
Peter
1945
LUT Aschaffenburg
00:51:07.20
70
13
64
FALK
Ronny
1960
FSV Wörth
00:51:51.77
71
15
65
BRUNNER
Uli
1968
PA Consulting Group
00:51:55.03
72
16
66
KRESS
Thomas
1970
LuT Aschaffenburg
00:51:58.65
73
14
67
WAGNER
Uwe
1964
RLT Rodgau
00:52:08.75
74
17
68
KELLER
Marcel
1981
MainFire
00:52:12.29
75
4
7
ZIMMER
Andrea
1984
die gesundheitstrainer
00:52:14.92
76
16
69
DINKELDEIN
Fabian
1989
00:52:17.98
77
4
70
JAKOB
Herrmann
1951
LG Bad Homburg
00:52:20.79
78
17
71
REINL
Steffen
1972
VfB Eichenbuehl
00:52:23.31
79
17
72
SOMMER
Daniel
1987
tonleben
00:52:28.31
80
1
8
BREUNIG
Marlene
1959
TV 04 Wörth
00:52:49.17
81
2
9
BRIEL
Ursula
1963
TSV Weckbach
00:52:55.47
82
15
73
NOLL
Karlheinz
1963
00:52:56.32
83
3
74
WAIDMANN
Nils
1997
BEAVERS
00:53:03.48
84
18
75
BARTH
Christian
1974
00:53:04.11
85
5
10
ABERT
Marianne
1983
Lauftreff Zellingen`05
00:53:04.94
86
16
76
JÖRG
Alfred
1961
ELT Großheubach
00:53:10.06
87
19
77
JAKOB
Dr. Alexander
1974
00:53:13.88
88
18
78
SOMMER
Daniel
1987
tonleben
00:53:17.91
89
17
79
KÜMMEL
Georg
1963
Main-Echo
00:53:43.65
90
1
11
HESS
Janina
1998
TV Kirchzell
00:53:45.46
91
20
80
HESS
Rainer
1969
LT RV Miltenberg
00:53:52.57
92
18
81
HORLEBEIN
Walter
1961
Hofstetten
00:54:04.87
93
2
12
ZEILER
Lena
1996
TV 04 Wörth
00:54:12.22
94
19
82
FLECKENSTEIN
Wendelin
1964
Fitnessfarm-Steiger
00:54:23.42
95
2
13
GÜNTHER
Nicole
1986
ELT Großheubach
00:54:40.84
96
5
83
HARTH
Dieter
1946
LAZ Obernburg - Miltenberg
00:54:45.67
97
6
84
BAUER
Herbert
1953
TSV Weckbach
00:54:51.72
98
21
85
ZEILER
Wolfgang
1966
TV 04 Wörth
00:55:12.52
99
2
14
KEMPF
Adelheid
1967
Oswald Elektromotoren GmbH
00:55:22.14
100
3
15
ZÖLLER
Anette
1965
ELT Großheubach
00:55:25.60
101
18
86
LUX
Marcus
1977
Rhönrunners
00:55:51.17
102
22
87
GAUKEL
Peter
1967
00:55:54.52
103
23
88
RÖSCHNER
Frank
1969
DJK Leidersbach
00:55:56.49
104
7
89
SCHÜTZ
Alfred
1952
DJK Leidersbach
00:55:56.72
105
8
90
BRAND
Gerd
1946
TV Haibach
00:56:10.47
106
19
91
MÄUSE
Ulrich
1979
00:56:24.55
107
20
92
FRANKENBERGER
Johannes
1961
Miltenberger Ruderclub
00:56:40.03
108
19
93
STAPF
Maximilian
1990
UWSC Schmachtenberg
00:56:49.16
109
3
16
TRUNK
Luisa
1991
00:56:58.34
110
20
94
KLINKE
Alan
1990
ADAPT Elektronik GmbH
00:57:03.06
111
20
95
KRETSCHMAR
Frank
1978
00:57:03.62
112
21
96
HARTMANN
Lukas
1984
00:57:03.94
113
3
17
HENNIG
Claudia
1966
SV Richelbach
00:57:12.04
114
21
97
WEIKINGER
Dieter
1959
ELT Großheubach
00:57:13.65
115
22
98
SCHWARZKOPF
Klaus
1957
TV Sulzbach
00:57:24.64
116
22
99
SCHÄFER
Martin
1980
00:57:26.58
117
4
18
ETZEL
Ute
1968
WSV Neustadt
00:57:33.40
118
23
100
GÖRBING
Dieter
1963
die gesundheitstrainer
00:57:46.17
119
23
101
DANIEL
Sven
1980
00:57:58.24
120
24
102
ROTHENBACH
Thomas
1967
Vitality and sports.com
00:57:59.13
121
24
103
SCHWAB
Thorsten
1980
00:58:00.85
122
25
104
POLL
Simon
1982
Lieblingsranzen
00:58:32.45
123
24
105
ZOLL
Werner
1960
TTC Schmachtenberg
00:58:45.51
124
5
19
BOSSERT
SANDY
1975
Autoteile Bossert
00:58:49.53
125
6
20
ROSENBERGER
Ruth
1967
Tuspo Obernburg
00:58:55.00
126
9
106
REICHEL-DITTES
Christoph
1955
BEAVERS
00:59:15.84
127
1
21
ACKERMANN
Edeltraud
1953
TV 1860 Aschaffenburg
00:59:36.54
128
25
107
DANNINGER
Stefan
1967
00:59:58.87
129
2
108
EHNI
Dietmar
1939
ELT Großheubach
01:00:01.82
130
10
109
KERN
Horst
1952
01:00:25.33
131
4
22
SCHROTTENBAUM
Birgit
1963
RLT Rodgau
01:00:34.20
132
26
110
OYE
Frank
1970
01:00:55.28
133
1
23
PERKAMPUS
Ingrid
1941
LuT Aschaffenburg
01:01:06.10
134
7
24
BRÜNING
Monika
1966
LuT Aschaffenburg
01:01:20.02
135
8
25
BACHMANN
Martina
1966
TV Großwallstadt
01:01:22.44
136
5
26
SPETH
Sabine
1964
ADAPT Elektronik GmbH
01:01:34.26
137
4
27
LÖSCHNER
Anne
1986
TVG Großwallstadt
01:01:43.59
138
11
111
GRAMLING
Gotthard
1951
VFL Mönchberg
01:01:45.19
139
2
28
SEIDEL
Ingrid
1943
TV Büschergrund
01:01:48.24
140
27
112
GROßMANN
Bernd
1969
Feuerwehr Wertheim
01:01:53.97
141
3
29
HUNT
Alice
1996
die gesundheitstrainer
01:02:09.37
142
9
30
STUMPP
Daniela
1969
01:03:16.36
143
6
31
ZÖLLER
Annegret
1958
ADAPT Elektronik GmbH
01:03:23.47
144
12
113
BERGMANN
Heinz
1946
ELT Großheubach
01:03:24.61
145
7
32
BLANK
Stefanie
1965
TV Großwallstadt
01:03:58.77
146
8
33
SCHWARZKOPF
Karin
1964
TV Sulzbach
01:04:11.50
147
10
34
MÜLLER
Nina
1974
Wolfsrudel
01:05:24.94
148
6
35
WOLF
Nadine
1977
LuT Aschaffenburg
01:05:30.67
149
13
114
LANDES
Gerhard
1951
TTK Mannheim
01:05:44.36
150
7
36
ELBERT-HENCH
Nadja
1981
01:05:48.25
151
26
115
BÄRENKLAU
Thomas
1985
01:06:18.07
152
27
116
ZANG
Christoph
1982
01:06:18.19
153
28
117
THEIMANN
Moritz
1981
Eintracht Frankfurt e.V.
01:06:22.84
154
28
118
LORENZ
André
1969
Turbine Siebengebirge
01:07:33.98
155
11
37
BALLEIER
Sabine
1973
Main-Echo
01:08:34.35
156
9
38
ZÖLLER
Anna Christine
1963
ADAPT Elektronik GmbH
01:08:37.55
157
12
39
THROM
Monika
1969
Turbine Siebengebirge
01:09:27.98
158
10
40
BRAUNER
Birgit
1962
BEAVERS
01:09:42.04
159
13
41
RIES
Renate
1972
Main-Echo
01:12:01.06
160
5
42
HÖLLER
JASMIN
1992
Autoteile Bossert
01:14:21.98
161
11
43
HUNT
Victoria
1964
die gesundheitstrainer
01:14:44.76
162
12
44
WINTER
Barbara
1965
ADAPT Elektronik GmbH
01:14:52.69
163
8
45
BURKHARDT
Daniela
1984
Boxsport Grossheubach
01:15:03.80
Hobbylauf 6,5km
Platz
gesamt
Platz
AK
Platz
m/w
Name
Vorname
Jahrgang
Verein
Laufzeit
Download
1
1
1
EIBACHER
Tobias
1988
Tria TV Bad Hergentheim
00:23:22.55
2
1
2
HOFMANN
Oliver
1997
Bio Runner Rhein-Main
00:24:14.30
3
2
3
DOSCH
Lukas
1990
die gesundheitstrainer
00:26:06.82
4
3
4
NEßLER
Felix
1991
die gesundheitstrainer
00:27:22.63
5
4
5
SCHREIBER
Timo
1989
Donja Stubica
00:28:21.26
6
1
6
PETRY
Keanu
1999
SC Steinberg
00:28:28.18
7
2
7
JAKOB
Julius
1999
TUS Röllbach
00:28:51.70
8
1
8
KAMPF
Uwe
1963
Barbarossalauf Erlenbach
00:29:05.46
9
1
9
WOLSKI
Klaus
1966
00:29:14.02
10
1
1
LICHACEVA
Kristina
1988
Clever Fit Wörth
00:29:19.13
11
5
10
BACHMANN
Tizian
1991
TV Bürgstadt
00:29:20.38
12
2
11
HOHE
Tim
1971
GUT Druff Niedernberg
00:29:27.48
13
2
12
GERLACH
Christian
1962
Niedernberg
00:30:03.66
14
1
2
ACKERMANN
Jasmin
1978
Boxsport Grossheubach
00:30:03.70
15
3
13
BERCHTENBREITER
Tilman
1999
TV Schweinheim
00:30:08.52
16
1
3
BERARDO
Sandra
1964
Marathon-Team Ketsch
00:30:09.52
17
3
14
JAKOB
Hubert
1967
TUS Röllbach
00:30:27.54
18
1
15
JÄSCHKE
Detlef
1955
Barbarossalauf Erlenbach
00:30:51.40
19
4
16
KRONERT
Wolfgang
1974
00:31:02.30
20
5
17
BERGMANN
Christian
1973
TV Schweinheim
00:31:34.73
21
4
18
ZÖLLER
Marius
1998
Barbarossalauf Erlenbach
00:31:46.44
22
5
19
SICKINGER
Christoph
1998
Barbarossalauf Erlenbach
00:31:58.65
23
1
20
BINDER
Gerold
1976
00:32:30.65
24
1
4
BUSCH
Birgit
1970
TV Schweinheim
00:32:36.64
25
6
21
WOLF
Noah
1998
TV 04 Wörth
00:32:51.36
26
2
5
TRABOLD
Verena
1994
Laufteam Mainmetall
00:32:56.75
27
1
6
GLAUM
Karina Sofie
1998
SC Steinberg
00:33:06.34
28
2
22
KEHL
Michael
1978
Laufteam Mainmetall
00:33:20.26
29
3
7
MILLOT
Sarah
1994
TEAM LIBELLE
00:33:29.36
30
2
8
SCHMUCK
Mechthild
1963
Ski.Club Erlenbach
00:33:34.05
31
3
9
DIPPOLD
Beatrix
1964
LuT Aschaffenburg
00:33:39.52
32
2
23
HÄFNER
Oliver
1996
Laufteam Taxi Engelbart
00:33:48.74
33
2
10
STENGER
Sonja
1998
00:34:02.99
34
2
24
BILLINGER
Rainer
1955
Barbarossalauf Erlenbach
00:34:04.79
35
3
11
BARTHELME
Isabelle
1999
SC Steinberg
00:34:15.59
36
1
12
BUBANKO
Gabriela
1997
Donja Stubica
00:34:16.16
37
3
25
HEIDER
Reinhold
1953
FRANKONIA Meckenhard
00:34:25.55
38
3
26
PETRY
Kris
1997
SC Steinberg
00:34:38.45
39
6
27
WOHLMANN
Udo
1970
TV Trennfurt
00:34:39.03
40
3
28
MUESSIG
Franz
1960
RV Wenigumstadt
00:34:52.02
41
2
13
JUSZCZAK
Caroline
1981
00:35:06.82
42
4
14
BUSCH
Anika
1999
TV Schweinheim
00:35:09.14
43
6
29
EILBACHER
Florian
1994
ADAPT Elektronik GmbH
00:35:17.86
44
2
15
O CLEIRIGH
Diana
1968
TV Elsenfeld
00:35:20.93
45
5
16
ZÖLLER
Monja
1999
Barbarossalauf Erlenbach
00:35:42.87
46
6
17
ZÖLLER
Svenja
1999
Barbarossalauf Erlenbach
00:35:43.01
47
3
30
SCHÄFER
Joachim
1984
die gesundheitstrainer
00:35:43.37
48
4
18
MÜCKE
Vanessa
1992
Flitzemücken
00:35:56.76
49
3
19
ZÖLLER
Ramona
1985
TSV Großheubach
00:36:34.90
50
7
31
LENZ
Andreas
1975
Laufteam Mainmetall
00:36:37.26
51
8
32
BEDDRICH
Sören
1975
die gesundheitstrainer
00:36:43.42
52
4
20
DELL
Isabella
1985
00:36:49.10
53
3
21
STUCKERT-HAHN
Antje
1968
Barbarossalauf Erlenbach
00:36:54.79
54
7
33
FINGER
Tillmann
1987
00:36:57.00
55
4
34
WEGMANN
Marc
1978
die gesundheitstrainer
00:36:59.17
56
8
35
HEISIG
Johannes
1986
die gesundheitstrainer
00:37:11.38
57
5
22
GÖRBING
Antje
1984
die gesundheitstrainer
00:37:11.66
58
9
36
DEUTSCH
Thomas
1972
Laufteam Taxi Engelbart
00:37:14.61
59
10
37
GEIS
Matthias
1970
TV Bürstadt
00:37:53.00
60
1
38
OBERLE
Winfried
1942
LAZ Obernburg - Miltenberg
00:37:54.16
61
4
39
HOH
Roland
1955
die gesundheitstrainer
00:38:00.20
62
4
23
WENGERTER-WOLF
Sandra
1966
LuT Aschaffenburg
00:38:04.40
63
4
24
GERLACH
Iris
1964
Frankenberger Futterstoffe
00:38:12.88
64
5
40
PETRY
Bernd
1952
SC Steinberg
00:38:22.53
65
11
41
BECKER
Siegfried
1972
00:38:34.63
66
4
42
BOJ
Friedolin
1961
00:38:50.31
67
5
25
OESTREICH
Heike
1967
TV Grossostheim
00:38:52.25
68
9
43
KRENZ
Andre
1988
ADAPT Elektronik GmbH
00:38:54.15
69
5
26
BECKER
Nina
1994
The Beckers
00:38:54.64
70
6
27
BAUER
Anika
1987
die gesundheitstrainer
00:39:00.72
71
6
28
KERN
Simone
1971
SC Freudenberg
00:39:30.88
72
7
29
MÜCKE
Irene
1973
00:40:13.05
73
6
30
BERGHOF
Julia
1985
Lieblingsranzen
00:40:23.28
74
10
44
BECKER
Andre
1989
laufteam taxi engelbart
00:40:27.80
75
8
31
MÜLLER
Brigitte
1968
00:40:49.35
76
9
32
SCHIMMELPFENNIG
Petra
1973
Eisenbach
00:40:49.96
77
1
45
MÜLLER
Hilbert
1935
LAZ Obernburg - Miltenberg
00:40:59.92
78
5
33
ALEXANDER
Sandra
1963
Barbarossalauf
00:41:07.71
79
7
34
SCHÄFER
Waldtraut
1981
Laufteam Taxi Engelbart
00:41:11.29
80
10
35
ENGELBART
Sandra
1972
Laufteam Taxi Engelbart
00:41:20.07
81
11
36
RENZ
Anke
1971
TV Trennfurt
00:41:25.38
82
11
46
JAKOB
Michael
1993
RSV Obernau
00:41:27.45
83
12
37
MEIER
Sonja
1974
00:41:33.47
84
7
47
PETRY
Kenny
1999
SC Steinberg
00:41:50.99
85
12
48
PETRY
Kevin
1995
SC Steinberg
00:42:05.46
86
2
49
SITZMANN
Heinz
1941
TV Bad Brückenau
00:42:55.65
87
8
38
WEHNER
Katharina
1984
Rhönrunners
00:42:55.97
88
7
39
JACOB
Anna
1986
00:43:04.51
89
9
40
THEIMANN
Natalie
1980
Eintracht Frankfurt e.V.
00:44:21.75
90
13
41
SELOVA
Manuela
1968
Laufteam Taxi Engelbart
00:44:30.80
91
10
42
MIDDERHOFF
Pia
1979
00:45:15.26
92
11
43
HOFFBAUER
Sandra
1977
00:45:18.63
93
12
44
PINHO
Sara
1983
Oswald Elektromotoren GmbH
00:45:45.71
94
2
45
WEBER
Sabrina
1997
ADAPT Elektronik GmbH
00:46:08.88
95
6
50
DRESCHER
Christian
1954
00:48:21.04
96
14
46
BECKER
Sabine
1966
Laufteam Taxi Engelbart
00:53:22.88
Jugendlauf 1,8km
Platz
gesamt
Platz
AK
Platz
m/w
Name
Vorname
Jahrgang
Verein
Laufzeit
Download
1
1
1
THOMAS
Marvin
1997
LAC Quelle Fürth
00:05:26.48
2
1
2
HILDENBRAND
Anthony
2000
FC Dörlesberg
00:05:50.26
3
2
3
BERGENER
Dylan
2000
FC Dörlesberg
00:06:12.22
4
1
4
ÖTTINGER
Peter
1999
WSG Kleinheubach
00:06:28.31
5
2
5
WIRL
Tim
1999
WSG Kleinheubach
00:06:30.43
6
3
6
KRESS
Daniel
2001
LuT Aschaffenburg
00:06:41.22
7
1
7
PETZOLD
Robin
2004
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach
00:06:53.80
8
4
8
EITENER
David
2001
WSG Kleinheubach
00:06:54.93
9
1
9
BRUNNER
Franz-Xaver
2003
TV Schweinheim
00:07:04.95
10
1
1
HOFMANN
Lisa
2001
TV Bürgstadt
00:07:12.69
11
1
2
KIEFER
Sara
2003
SC Steinberg
00:07:13.24
12
2
10
WOLF
Louis
2002
LuT Aschaffenburg
00:07:16.82
13
2
11
BUSCH
Jonathan
2005
TV Schweinheim
00:07:18.42
14
3
12
JEDLITSCHKA
Alexander
2004
TV Schweinheim
00:07:28.67
15
5
13
KRAMER
Daniel
2000
TV 1860 Aschaffenburg
00:07:30.18
16
3
14
JAKOB
Vincent
2002
TUS Röllbach
00:07:31.20
17
4
15
WIRL
Ben
2002
WSG Kleinheubach
00:07:33.65
18
2
3
KOLB
Nadine
2000
TV Schweinheim
00:07:34.72
19
2
4
KAISER
Chiara
2002
SC Steinberg
00:07:35.36
20
1
5
RICHTER
Kelly
2005
TV Schweinheim
00:07:36.11
21
2
6
HOHMANN
Eliese
2004
LAZ Obernburg - Miltenberg
00:07:36.40
22
4
16
FINKELMANN
Robin
2004
LuT Aschaffenburg
00:07:37.17
23
3
7
KIEFER
Tabea
2005
SC Steinberg
00:07:37.62
24
3
8
BOHLENDER
Leonie
2002
00:07:38.66
25
5
17
HEINZ
Nick
2003
00:07:45.27
26
5
18
HEPP
Axel
2004
Altenbuch
00:07:47.95
27
6
19
OETTINGER
Thomas
2004
TSV Großheubach
00:07:48.93
28
4
9
BEIDL
Nina
2003
SC Steinberg
00:07:49.19
29
4
10
KERN
Antonia
2005
SC Freudenberg
00:07:49.81
30
7
20
DAHLBÜDDING
Nils
2004
00:07:50.61
31
8
21
SCHALLENBERGER
Paul
2004
00:07:53.45
32
6
22
FEY
Lukas
2003
LuT Aschaffenburg
00:07:56.01
33
9
23
FISCHER
Urs
2005
TV Schweinheim
00:07:58.72
34
10
24
WOLF
Lenny
2005
LuT Aschaffenburg
00:08:00.94
35
7
25
BOSSERT
TILL
2003
Autoteile Bossert
00:08:01.00
36
11
26
IAKOVIDOU
Ferdinand
2005
TSV Großheubach
00:08:02.73
37
3
11
FISCHER
Maya
2001
TV Bürgstadt
00:08:03.77
38
5
12
GRIES
Leona
2003
TSG Mainaschaff
00:08:08.30
39
8
27
WIRL
Felix
2003
WSG Kleinheubach
00:08:14.77
40
6
28
GOCKERT
Jonas
2000
WSG Kleinheubach
00:08:15.88
41
12
29
SCHERGER
Jonathan
2005
TV Schweinheim
00:08:16.82
42
5
13
EMMERICH
Aleyna
2005
TV Schweinheim
00:08:20.39
43
13
30
JOSSEVAND
Dimihi
2005
FC Wenigumstadt
00:08:21.47
44
9
31
LANGER
Noah
2002
TSV Großheubach
00:08:22.42
45
14
32
WOLSKI
Kai
2005
TV Schweinheim
00:08:24.43
46
10
33
STUMPP
Keanou
2002
00:08:26.58
47
15
34
AGIRMAN
Agit
2005
TV Schweinheim
00:08:28.15
48
6
14
HUBRACH
Anne
2005
TV Schweinheim
00:08:31.48
49
16
35
WEIS
Yannick
2004
TSV Großheubach
00:08:35.58
50
11
36
KRAMER
Simon
2002
TV 1860 Aschaffenburg
00:08:36.86
51
7
15
HOOKWAY
Phillippa
2005
TV Marköbel
00:08:37.33
52
4
16
LOCKER
Kim-Sarah
2000
Wolfsrudel
00:08:42.18
53
6
17
OTT
Isabel
2002
TV Schweinheim
00:08:43.64
54
12
37
HEIN
Michael
2002
TV Schweinheim
00:09:01.79
55
17
38
LEHNERT
Marc
2005
FC Wenigumstadt
00:09:02.31
56
18
39
BRAUN
Ulian
2005
FC Wenigumstadt
00:09:03.67
57
19
40
FRANKENBERGER
Anton
2004
SC Freudenberg
00:09:05.87
58
1
18
BEIDL
Lara
1999
SC Steinberg
00:09:06.26
59
20
41
HEIN
Vincent
2004
TV Schweinheim
00:09:21.41
60
13
42
ALTENHOF
Sebastian
2002
JFG Churfranken 3
00:09:37.05
61
2
19
SCHWAB
Jessica
1998
WSG Kleinheubach
00:09:39.80
62
14
43
MOSER
Lukas
2002
TV 1860 Aschaffenburg
00:09:50.10
63
15
44
KLIETSCH
Benaiah
2003
00:10:09.61
64
16
45
SANTSCHENKO
Benjamin
2002
JFG Churfranken 3
00:10:12.30
65
8
20
BREUNING
Tara-Marie
2005
00:10:23.75
66
7
21
HUBERT
Amy
2003
TC Eichelsbach
00:10:27.85
Nordic Walking 8km
Platz
gesamt
Platz
AK
Platz
m/w
Name
Vorname
Jahrgang
Verein
Laufzeit
Download
1
1
1
HEILMANN
Hans
1959
TV Wallldürn
00:52:39.95
2
2
2
HOHM
Andreas
1975
mömlingen
00:52:59.73
3
3
3
MÜLLER
Johannes
1979
Wolfsrudel
00:57:45.22
4
4
4
BREITENBACH
Norbert
1963
Bayernwerk AG
01:01:42.12
5
5
5
GENG
Stefan
1961
Physio Nordic Walk Ebern
01:02:52.82
6
1
1
WEIS
Kerstin
1974
TSV Großheubach
01:04:50.96
7
2
2
LANGER
Claudia
1969
TSV Großheubach
01:04:52.27
8
6
6
NEBEL
Stefan
1963
01:05:03.45
9
3
3
HUSCHKA
Gaby
1957
01:05:04.77
10
7
7
WIELAND
Marco
1975
FC Eichelsbach
01:07:38.14
11
8
8
HEGMANN
Udo
1969
TV Goldbach
01:07:58.65
12
4
4
WIELAND
Carmen
1974
FC Eichelsbach
01:08:03.53
13
5
5
FISCHER
Anja
1972
TSV Großheubach
01:08:05.86
14
6
6
VALLECCA
Renate
1971
BSG AOK
01:08:07.34
15
7
7
GIEGERICH
Uschi
1968
TV Bürgstadt
01:08:07.83
16
9
9
OYE
Aron
1999
Team Geometry Dash
01:10:21.55
17
10
10
OTT
Jürgen
1964
01:10:55.89
18
11
11
FROMM
Jürgen
1940
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach
01:11:33.84
19
8
8
STADTMÜLLER
Carmen
1985
TV Sulzbach
01:11:54.92
20
9
9
MENGEL
Yvonne
1987
TV 03 Sulzbach
01:11:54.98
21
10
10
LAUBENDER
Ingrid
1938
TV Sulzbach
01:11:55.24
22
11
11
OYE
Annette
1964
Team Geometry Dash
01:12:22.98
23
12
12
HAYN
Gertraud
1955
01:12:36.52
24
12
12
FUCHS
Peter
1950
News-Verlag Miltenberg
01:14:07.01
Schülerlauf 900m
Platz
gesamt
Platz
AK
Platz
m/w
Name
Vorname
Jahrgang
Verein
Laufzeit
Download
1
1
1
HÖRNER
Hailey-Jean
2006
ETSV Lauda
00:03:19.26
2
1
2
BUCHNER
Naomi
2007
TV Bürgstadt
00:03:23.55
3
1
1
MÜLLER
Fynn
2007
TSV Grpheubach
00:03:30.70
4
1
2
BRUNNER
Carl-Anton
2006
TV Schweinheim
00:03:43.79
5
1
3
DEPPISCH
Oskar
2009
TV Schweinheim
00:03:44.57
6
2
4
KANT
Florian
2006
TV 1860 Aschaffenburg
00:03:45.21
7
2
3
ERDBRINK
Johanna
2007
TV Schweinheim
00:03:46.35
8
3
5
STAUB
Max
2006
TSV Grpheubach
00:03:49.09
9
4
6
REICHERT
Niklas
2006
TUS Röllbach
00:03:49.82
10
5
7
HOFFBAUER
Moritz
2006
altenbuch
00:04:00.01
11
6
8
FRANKENBERGER
Theo
2006
SC Freudenberg
00:04:02.55
12
7
9
BRUST
Mika
2006
00:04:05.14
13
8
10
BECHTHOLD
Philipp
2006
TSV Grpheubach
00:04:07.05
14
9
11
WEICKERT
Max
2006
SpVgg Laub
00:04:08.34
15
10
12
PETZOLD
Ben
2006
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach
00:04:10.06
16
11
13
BRÄUTIGAM
Josef
2006
TV Schweinheim
00:04:13.42
17
2
4
RÄTZ
Liara
2006
TSV Großheubach
00:04:16.68
18
1
14
REICHERT
Felix
2008
TUS Röllbach
00:04:16.81
19
12
15
ABKE
Linus
2006
schnicki rennt
00:04:20.64
20
3
5
RICHTER
Juliana
2006
TSV Großheubach
00:04:21.28
21
13
16
HÜBERT
Cedric
2006
FC Eichelsbach
00:04:24.15
22
4
6
MÜLLER
Mareen
2006
Wolfsrudel
00:04:37.04
23
1
7
HOHMANN
Klara
2008
TSV Großheubach
00:04:38.10
24
1
8
DÖHNER
Michelle
2009
TSV Großheubach
00:04:39.90
25
2
9
DÖHNER
Emily
2008
TSV Großheubach
00:04:40.93
26
2
17
ABKE
Jasper
2009
schnicki rennt
00:04:46.82
27
3
18
GALL
Niklas Mats
2009
TSV Großheubach
00:04:54.27
28
3
10
KEHL
Johanna
2007
TSV Großheubach
00:04:55.42
29
4
11
WEIS
Valeska
2007
TSV Großheubach
00:04:55.65
30
4
19
IAKOVIDOU
Leander
2009
TSV Großheubach
00:04:56.73
31
5
20
TRACK
Jonas
2009
TSV Großheubach
00:04:57.52
32
6
21
WEICKERT
Paul
2009
SpVgg Laub
00:05:07.19
33
5
12
HELMSTETTER
Pia
2006
TV Sulzbach
00:05:08.39
34
6
13
HENN
Sophia
2006
TSV Großheubach
00:05:09.13
35
3
14
SCHNEIDER
Amelie
2008
TSV Großheubach
00:05:17.76
36
2
22
WIELAND
Finn
2007
FC Eichelsbach / Mozartschule Elsenfeld Klasse 2a
00:05:20.26
37
2
23
GALMBACHER
Philip
2008
TSV Großheubach
00:05:25.29
38
2
15
KRAMER
Jasmin
2009
TV 1860 Aschaffenburg
00:05:30.98
39
7
24
MIDDERHOFF
Leo
2009
00:05:44.94
40
8
25
WEHRMANN
Severin
2009
00:05:58.58
41
9
26
ZÖLLER
Louis
2009
TSV Großheubach
00:06:02.38
42
14
27
BAUERFELD
Tristan
2006
TSV Großheubach
00:06:11.36
43
3
16
ZANG
Finja
2009
00:06:12.26
44
4
17
ZANG
Lina
2009
00:06:14.18
45
10
28
HEINZ
Tom
2009
00:06:14.26