38. Seligenstädter EVO Wasserlauf am: 02.04.17
Veranstalter: Evo Wasserlauf

 
10km Lauf
 
Platz
gesamt
 
Platz
AK
 
Platz
m/w
Name Vorname JahrgangVerein Laufzeit 
Download
1
 
1
 
1
BIENENFELD Aaron 
1997
SSC Hanau Rodenbach 00:32:24.83 
2
 
2
 
2
HALBERSTADT Caspar 
1997
VfL Münster 00:33:38.86 
3
 
3
 
3
BISCHOFF Tobias 
1992
 00:34:43.21 
4
 
4
 
4
STEGMANN Steffen 
1989
Tri Team Heuchelberg 00:35:24.37 
5
 
1
 
5
STOLL Christian 
1959
TV Waldstrasse Wiesbaden 00:35:52.49 
6
 
1
 
6
SCHNEIDER Martin 
1969
TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden 00:36:00.68 
7
 
1
 
7
AJKAY Zoltan 
1977
LG Eintracht Frankfurt 00:36:22.72 
8
 
5
 
8
SPOSATO Fabian 
1996
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:36:24.04 
9
 
1
 
9
CIESIELSKI Rolf 
1966
Team Main-Lauf-Cup 00:36:28.33 
10
 
2
 
10
GOKELER Achim 
1972
 00:36:28.90 
11
 
2
 
11
SCHULZ Christian 
1976
 00:36:46.44 
12
 
3
 
12
SIMON Holger 
1969
TV Wasserlos 00:36:47.65 
13
 
2
 
13
DA COSTA Justino 
1962
TuS Lindenholzhausen 00:36:56.30 
14
 
2
 
14
WINNHAUER Matthias 
1966
Team Main-Lauf-Cup 00:37:27.47 
15
 
6
 
15
STOCK Florian 
1992
SKC Deutsche Bundesbank 00:37:53.80 
16
 
1
 
16
KUNKELMANN Christian 
1981
TV Traisa 00:38:16.48 
17
 
1
 
17
DEISINGER Florian 
1983
Runstoppable 00:38:19.75 
18
 
7
 
18
ESMAEL Abdulfateh 
1997
Team Yallah 00:38:20.80 
19
 
1
 
1
MANISHE Sina 
1982
LG Seligenstadt 00:38:38.92 
20
 
2
 
19
FATH Michael 
1981
TCB Albstadt 00:38:42.96 
21
 
2
 
20
CUZYTEK Lukasz 
1984
 00:38:46.92 
22
 
1
 
21
NISSINEN Jussi 
2002
VfL Altenstadt 00:38:47.84 
23
 
3
 
22
LIEWIG Bastian 
1984
Team Main-Lauf-Cup 00:38:57.30 
24
 
3
 
23
WEHNER Thomas 
1975
BSG Commerzbank Laufen 00:39:13.88 
25
 
4
 
24
ZIMMERMANN David 
1986
 00:39:18.30 
26
 
1
 
25
PETRY Keanu 
1999
SC Steinberg 00:39:23.47 
27
 
2
 
2
HOLST Tine 
1980
Eintracht Triathlon 00:39:34.18 
28
 
3
 
26
KAES Florian 
1979
EOSC Offenbach 00:39:35.73 
29
 
5
 
27
VOSS Jan Christian 
1986
TC Schöneck 00:39:38.73 
30
 
4
 
28
DA SILVA Armenio 
1970
TuS Lindenholzhausen 00:39:46.09 
31
 
5
 
29
KOPPENHÖFER Lars 
1971
Team Main-Lauf-Cup 00:39:48.57 
32
 
3
 
30
HAUKE Uwe 
1965
Eintracht Frankfurt 00:39:52.03 
33
 
6
 
31
RANFT Michael 
1987
team-naunheim.de 00:39:57.15 
34
 
1
 
3
BAIST Franziska 
1991
Team Main-Lauf-Cup 00:40:26.09 
35
 
1
 
4
WASSILUK Petra 
1969
Team Main-Lauf-Cup 00:40:26.58 
36
 
6
 
32
WAGNER Christian 
1968
Team ultraSPORTS 00:40:27.27 
37
 
4
 
33
SPINNER Andreas 
1973
TV Wallau 1861 e.V 00:40:37.63 
38
 
1
 
5
WERNER Anke 
1974
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:40:46.55 
39
 
7
 
34
STOLZ Jens 
1972
LT Neu-Isenburg 00:40:52.83 
40
 
8
 
35
DREIKORN Jörg 
1968
BSV Hanau 2 00:41:03.84 
41
 
2
 
36
KÖPPEL Patrick 
1998
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:41:08.46 
42
 
8
 
37
HAMEISTER Martin 
1988
BSV Hanau 2 00:41:09.73 
43
 
4
 
38
CAPALO Jochen 
1982
 00:41:25.28 
44
 
9
 
39
MANGRICH Jürgen 
1968
LT Schweich 00:41:26.71 
45
 
1
 
6
GRYGOSCH Sigrid 
1967
Team Main-Lauf-Cup 00:41:28.84 
46
 
4
 
40
BORSCH Alexander 
1965
Traithlon Team DSW Darmstadt 00:41:34.32 
47
 
2
 
7
PETERS-KARBSTEIN Marion 
1964
TUS Griesheim 00:41:35.19 
48
 
5
 
41
BEST Stefan Uwe 
1966
team-naunheim.de 00:41:35.44 
49
 
5
 
42
LÖFFELMANN Andreas 
1981
kein verein 00:41:42.80 
50
 
1
 
8
SCHINDEL Ronja 
2000
TV Waldstrasse Wiesbaden 00:41:57.86 
51
 
3
 
43
SZCZUKA Thomas 
1959
LG Offenbach 00:42:00.47 
52
 
10
 
44
WILHELM Marc 
1972
Marathonprojekt Darmstadt 00:42:03.75 
53
 
5
 
45
GOSSENMAUER Florian 
1976
Worldpeace 00:42:13.09 
54
 
6
 
46
KLIPP Bastian 
1977
Team ARNDT e.V. 00:42:23.31 
55
 
3
 
9
SKALSKY Eva 
1981
LuT Aschaffenburg 00:42:27.15 
56
 
7
 
47
MÜLLER Daniel 
1977
 00:42:27.98 
57
 
8
 
48
BRANKE Jürgen 
1975
Eddersheimer Bahnschranken Gegner 00:42:30.65 
58
 
6
 
49
FOJTIK Vladimir 
1966
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:42:31.02 
59
 
7
 
50
BARTHERLME Ingmar 
1963
SC Steinberg 00:42:36.42 
60
 
11
 
51
MATTERN Cliff 
1971
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:42:41.39 
61
 
2
 
10
SCHNEIDER Katja 
1988
SG Frankfurt-Nied 00:42:45.00 
62
 
6
 
52
SIEGOSCH Dirk 
1980
 00:42:51.76 
63
 
2
 
11
ÜBERALL Lisa-Marie 
2000
SG Enkheim 00:42:52.53 
64
 
9
 
53
MÜLLER Felix 
1989
Adidas Runners Frankfurt 00:43:02.13 
65
 
3
 
12
BRUDER Anna 
1993
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:43:03.81 
66
 
8
 
54
KELMENDI Samir 
1967
kein verein 00:43:05.56 
67
 
9
 
55
KÖSTNER Thorsten 
1964
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:43:09.83 
68
 
2
 
13
HALFEN Christine 
1976
SG Frankfurt - Nied 00:43:11.43 
69
 
7
 
56
USCHMANN Marcus 
1983
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:43:20.63 
70
 
12
 
57
STOLTE Rene 
1968
 00:43:27.91 
71
 
13
 
58
WEIRICH Carsten 
1970
TGS Hausen 00:43:32.73 
72
 
1
 
14
RIZZUTO Marianna 
1984
ASICS Frontrunner/Spiridon Frankfurt 00:43:33.34 
73
 
14
 
59
MEYER Mark 
1968
BELC 89 Frankfurt 00:43:34.74 
74
 
9
 
60
GARCÍA MARTÍNEZ Carlos 
1975
ECB 00:43:35.98 
75
 
4
 
61
HOLDER Michael 
1960
Coburger Turnerschaft 00:43:40.50 
76
 
15
 
62
KUNZ Richard 
1969
 00:43:44.49 
77
 
5
 
63
MEYER Frank 
1962
SKG Sprendlingen 00:43:48.00 
78
 
10
 
64
KADLETZ Stefan 
1965
SKC Deutsche Bundesbank 00:43:49.73 
79
 
7
 
65
SCHMIDT Sebastian 
1979
SG Enkheim 00:43:57.11 
80
 
3
 
15
BINZ Jacqueline 
1967
SKC Deutsche Bundesbank 00:43:58.23 
81
 
3
 
16
WÖRN Josefine 
2000
SG Enkheim 00:44:01.19 
82
 
8
 
66
SCHNEIDER Jochen 
1978
TSV Kreuzwertheim 00:44:08.84 
83
 
10
 
67
GERWIN Jens 
1976
Team Yallah 00:44:09.19 
84
 
11
 
68
DUSSA Thorsten 
1964
SG Enkheim 00:44:14.05 
85
 
16
 
69
BOKELOH Andreas 
1968
LG Langen 00:44:14.97 
86
 
4
 
17
BAUMANN Magdalena 
1991
Frankfurt am Main 00:44:24.18 
87
 
12
 
70
HERRMANN Andreas 
1965
Lauf für mehr Zeit 00:44:25.79 
88
 
2
 
18
TIMMERMANN Gabriele 
1970
TGS Niederrodenbach 00:44:26.39 
89
 
8
 
71
ROTH Sebastian 
1987
Team Gut Schluck 00:44:29.75 
90
 
9
 
72
SCHULZ Patrick 
1985
Die Mannschaft mit der Maus 00:44:32.08 
91
 
9
 
73
GROßMANN Christian 
1978
 00:44:36.67 
92
 
10
 
74
VARESCON Jean-Pascal 
1995
 00:44:37.44 
93
 
10
 
75
WAGNER Martin 
1987
Seligenstadt 00:44:41.73 
94
 
17
 
76
BÜCHNER Christoph 
1972
FV Alemannia Nied 00:44:45.40 
95
 
11
 
77
HOFER Heiko 
1975
SKC Deutsche Bundesbank 00:44:46.69 
96
 
1
 
78
KRÄMER-MOHNKE Marcel 
1953
Bad Homburg 00:44:51.23 
97
 
18
 
79
MUELLER Frank 
1969
Stolz von Ober-Roden 00:44:54.99 
98
 
13
 
80
SELLMANN Andre 
1964
Auf Lauf 2000! 00:44:56.64 
99
 
19
 
81
HAAKE Klaus 
1969
SG DB Ausdauer 00:44:59.32 
100
 
14
 
82
HAGENLOCHER Jürgen 
1965
VFL Münster 00:44:59.44 
101
 
1
 
19
GOMEZ-RUHLAND Marisa 
1958
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:45:04.04 
102
 
15
 
83
DIETER Heiko 
1965
Dreieck-Sprendlingen 00:45:04.42 
103
 
12
 
84
SCHAAF André 
1973
Die Mannschaft mit der Maus 00:45:05.43 
104
 
16
 
85
FEND Joachim 
1965
Freundeskreis 00:45:05.54 
105
 
17
 
86
BLEIBDREY Thomas 
1964
SG Wiking AH 00:45:05.55 
106
 
18
 
87
CIESIELSKI Frank 
1963
Teutonia Hausen 00:45:12.56 
107
 
6
 
88
WEIß Günther 
1962
 00:45:20.10 
108
 
11
 
89
DIEHL Oliver 
1984
BSV Hanau 2 00:45:21.10 
109
 
19
 
90
SCHÄFER Manfred 
1965
Bio Runner Rhein-Main 00:45:27.95 
110
 
10
 
91
LINDENTHAL Dirk 
1982
kein verein 00:45:28.60 
111
 
20
 
92
BINDER Marcus 
1969
Neu-Isenburg 00:45:32.82 
112
 
12
 
93
KAFFANKE Kai 
1986
 00:45:35.16 
113
 
7
 
94
LINDENMANN Paul 
1960
 00:45:39.67 
114
 
13
 
95
GERHARDT Carsten 
1986
 00:45:48.59 
115
 
3
 
20
HOFER Christiane 
1975
SKC Deutsche Bundesbank 00:46:02.85 
116
 
21
 
96
MARBURGER Michael 
1969
 00:46:06.96 
117
 
13
 
97
PANTOS Panagiotis 
1976
kein verein 00:46:08.80 
118
 
11
 
98
PETRY Kevin 
1995
SC Steinberg 00:46:11.66 
119
 
3
 
21
HUGO Sabine 
1970
LAUFZiel Aschaffenburg 00:46:18.16 
120
 
14
 
99
KUHNERT Andreas 
1987
Höchster Schwimmverein 1893 e.V. 00:46:18.21 
121
 
20
 
100
KNECHT Thomas 
1963
TG Schwanheim 00:46:22.20 
122
 
15
 
101
CAUDULLO Benedetto 
1987
 00:46:23.24 
123
 
8
 
102
ELSBETT Bernd 
1960
BSV Hanau 3 00:46:25.11 
124
 
21
 
103
PLISCHKE Gerhard 
1966
 00:46:25.46 
125
 
14
 
104
CAGTAS Murat 
1974
ohne 00:46:27.84 
126
 
4
 
22
KIEFER Miriam 
1975
SC Steinberg 00:46:30.40 
127
 
15
 
105
KAISER Jörg 
1975
SC Steinberg 00:46:31.69 
128
 
22
 
106
SCHMITT Sebastian 
1972
Adidas Runners Frankfurt 00:46:37.39 
129
 
22
 
107
SCHÜTZ Ralph 
1964
kein verein 00:46:40.27 
130
 
23
 
108
HOFFMANN Bodo 
1971
SC Steinberg 00:46:45.88 
131
 
9
 
109
BENDER Karlheinz 
1960
ASC Marathon Friedberg 00:46:51.46 
132
 
12
 
110
GERLACH Björn 
1990
Adidas Runners Frankfurt 00:46:53.08 
133
 
24
 
111
WESTPHAL Wolfgang 
1968
Marathonprojekt Frankfurt 00:46:54.65 
134
 
5
 
23
DEBUS Sandra 
1991
 00:46:58.93 
135
 
23
 
112
PREISSNER Johannes 
1965
Bio Runner Rhein-Main 00:47:04.48 
136
 
16
 
113
BIADACZ Roger 
1985
 00:47:11.30 
137
 
24
 
114
SCHULZ Lars 
1965
Team Main-Lauf-Cup 00:47:17.77 
138
 
2
 
115
DJ PAULO Helder 
1957
Sporting Lissabon 00:47:31.47 
139
 
25
 
116
TYBUSSEK Olaf 
1967
BSV Hanau 2 00:47:36.07 
140
 
16
 
117
SCHINDLER Frank 
1977
 00:47:44.44 
141
 
26
 
118
STURM Stefan 
1967
 00:47:47.05 
142
 
4
 
24
HERZING Sandra 
1980
Nowalala Sports Offenbach 00:47:49.42 
143
 
17
 
119
PROJAHN Benjamin 
1986
Nowalala Sports Offenbach 00:47:51.17 
144
 
27
 
120
TIEFENBACHER Albrecht 
1964
Team 42 00:47:53.62 
145
 
3
 
121
KUTTICH Diethelm 
1957
Offenbacher LC 00:47:55.22 
146
 
5
 
25
BEIßEL Bettina 
1976
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:47:57.56 
147
 
28
 
122
NEUMANN Ralph 
1967
Höchster Schwimmverein 1893 e.V. 00:47:58.18 
148
 
11
 
123
URBSCHAT Holger 
1981
 00:48:01.45 
149
 
1
 
124
WIRTH Hartmut 
1949
RLT Rodgau 00:48:02.48 
150
 
10
 
125
SITTE Thomas 
1962
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 00:48:03.59 
151
 
29
 
126
FISCHER Reiner 
1964
SC Steinberg 00:48:05.37 
152
 
4
 
127
BIßMANN Dieter 
1956
Rodgau 00:48:09.80 
153
 
5
 
128
BINZEL Erich 
1957
LT Rheinhessen-Pfalz 00:48:15.12 
154
 
5
 
26
MARX Stefanie 
1981
Krombacher 00:48:15.85 
155
 
25
 
129
URBAN Michael 
1969
Red Barons Babenhausen 00:48:16.58 
156
 
11
 
130
EIFFERT Harald 
1961
Bembelrunners Langenselbold 00:48:18.43 
157
 
4
 
27
RAMBELOSOA Ony 
1970
 00:48:23.55 
158
 
5
 
28
ZEECK Jennifer 
1971
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:48:26.37 
159
 
2
 
131
ERBSKORN Fritz 
1948
LG BSN 00:48:32.75 
160
 
30
 
132
MARQUES Manuel 
1963
Team Mainova 00:48:36.35 
161
 
6
 
133
LÖFFLER Günter 
1957
LAZ Obernburg - Miltenberg 00:48:43.79 
162
 
17
 
134
LÜCK Martin 
1976
Löwt für mehr Zeit 00:48:44.44 
163
 
13
 
135
SCHILLING Marco 
1989
Fitclub Korn 00:48:45.46 
164
 
26
 
136
DUSSA Björn 
1970
SG Enkheim 00:48:56.76 
165
 
18
 
137
FABER Guido 
1974
MSC Klein Krotzenburg / Spike´s Backyard Tattoo 00:49:00.06 
166
 
12
 
138
WITTEMEIER Uwe 
1960
Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon 00:49:12.36 
167
 
27
 
139
NEUGEBAUER Dr. Roman 
1970
Bio Runner Rhein-Main 00:49:14.60 
168
 
2
 
140
VOLKMANN Finn 
2004
 00:49:15.76 
169
 
14
 
141
KOPP Matthias 
1990
 00:49:17.46 
170
 
28
 
142
KRÄMER Thorsten 
1971
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 00:49:17.74 
171
 
15
 
143
SWOBODA Rudi Marc 
1991
RMS Gerüstbau UG Alzenau 00:49:18.89 
172
 
1
 
144
MAIWORM Marco 
2000
SV Ruppertshain 00:49:20.64 
173
 
12
 
145
BEHRENDT Gerald 
1978
Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon 00:49:25.13 
174
 
18
 
146
SCHARF Michael 
1984
 00:49:31.35 
175
 
29
 
147
FLAKOWSKI Torsten 
1969
Bio Runner Rhein-Main 00:49:35.43 
176
 
4
 
29
SCHREIBER Birgit 
1965
Bio Runner Rhein-Main 00:49:36.71 
177
 
13
 
148
TALAYSÜM Tughan 
1980
Gekkos 00:49:37.94 
178
 
14
 
149
KREIS Andreas 
1982
BSV Hanau 3 00:49:40.28 
179
 
6
 
30
GALIR Elisa 
1990
 00:49:44.01 
180
 
7
 
150
HOPPE Klaus 
1956
SG Arheilgen 00:49:45.98 
181
 
6
 
31
BUJAR-DOBROWOLSKA Antonina 
1976
 00:49:47.24 
182
 
16
 
151
KREMER Alexander 
1989
kein verein 00:49:47.72 
183
 
31
 
152
WAGNER Johannes 
1963
LAUFZiel Aschaffenburg 00:49:48.77 
184
 
32
 
153
KLOCKNER Ralf 
1967
kein verein 00:49:48.86 
185
 
13
 
154
ALPS Rüdiger 
1962
 00:49:49.61 
186
 
7
 
32
ALPS Anna 
1976
 00:49:49.99 
187
 
2
 
33
GÜNTHER Nicole 
1986
ELT Großheubach 00:49:51.42 
188
 
8
 
34
LUCKE Corina 
1975
Bell 89 Frankfurt 00:49:59.58 
189
 
19
 
155
BAHR Jan 
1975
 00:50:00.43 
190
 
30
 
156
RADKY Michael 
1971
kein verein 00:50:06.40 
191
 
15
 
157
STAMPFER René 
1982
EFC Golden Eagles 00:50:06.63 
192
 
3
 
158
METZLER Allan 
1952
SC Steinberg 00:50:08.55 
193
 
33
 
159
MEUER Christoph 
1966
SKS 00:50:10.70 
194
 
1
 
160
KÄSSNER Jürgen 
1942
SKC Deutsche Bundesbank 00:50:17.23 
195
 
3
 
35
TIEFENBACHER Katja 
1984
Frankfurt 00:50:20.86 
196
 
3
 
161
TEUFEL Valentin 
1999
SC Steinberg 00:50:23.20 
197
 
14
 
162
WETZ Norbert 
1958
 00:50:25.07 
198
 
3
 
163
BECK Gustav 
2002
BSV Hanau 2 00:50:25.73 
199
 
34
 
164
PETRAUSCH Stefan 
1966
 00:50:26.74 
200
 
9
 
36
HÜBNER Lena 
1977
TSG Kleinostheim 00:50:28.98 
201
 
8
 
165
SCHROD Harald 
1955
LT Neu-Isenburg 00:50:34.16 
202
 
2
 
166
BEST Klaus 
1941
SC Steinberg 00:50:36.27 
203
 
2
 
37
WEBER Jasmine 
1958
LT Neu-Isenburg 00:50:38.74 
204
 
19
 
167
BEDNER Robert 
1983
Team Yallah 00:50:48.20 
205
 
31
 
168
GERSTER Joachim 
1968
BSV Hanau 2 00:50:52.24 
206
 
4
 
38
RAMMÉ Rebekka 
1987
 00:50:52.66 
207
 
6
 
39
ZOTT Ildiko 
1970
kein verein 00:50:54.19 
208
 
1
 
169
KOLB Werner 
1946
SC Steinberg 00:50:56.77 
209
 
35
 
170
ABEL Hendrik 
1964
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:50:58.40 
210
 
32
 
171
SCHWAB Markus 
1969
Lohr am Main 00:50:59.81 
211
 
7
 
40
BOKELOH Susanne 
1969
LG Langen 00:51:02.11 
212
 
6
 
41
WAGEHALS Kathrin 
1982
 00:51:02.92 
213
 
20
 
172
BRAUER Steven 
1973
 00:51:04.65 
214
 
36
 
173
HERRMANN Bernd 
1966
Hunsrück-Marathon e.V. 00:51:05.28 
215
 
2
 
174
HÖHNE Klaus 
1946
Bio Runner Rhein Main 00:51:07.03 
216
 
15
 
175
SCHILLING Thomas 
1962
BSV Hanau 2 00:51:08.30 
217
 
4
 
176
ROTH Walter 
1948
TuS Aschaffenburg-Damm 00:51:10.33 
218
 
8
 
42
DIEHM Gabriele 
1969
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:51:15.10 
219
 
5
 
43
HAMEISTER Isabell 
1987
BSV Hanau 2 00:51:21.30 
220
 
5
 
177
TRAUE Alfred 
1949
BELC 89 Frankfurt 00:51:26.98 
221
 
21
 
178
REINHARDT Michael 
1973
 00:51:29.20 
222
 
37
 
179
HAHN Roland 
1965
VLG Niedersteinbach 00:51:33.13 
223
 
10
 
44
SELIMI Bettina 
1976
 00:51:34.02 
224
 
11
 
45
HUNSICKER Felicitas 
1976
 00:51:34.98 
225
 
33
 
180
GETROST Thomas 
1969
Bio Runner Rhein-Main 00:51:39.71 
226
 
34
 
181
PRAUSE Ludger 
1970
LG Kuchen 00:51:45.22 
227
 
4
 
46
SCHICK Angela 
2000
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:51:52.19 
228
 
22
 
182
KALWEIT Andreas 
1976
Stubborners 00:52:05.44 
229
 
1
 
47
MOHNKE Christiane 
1956
Bad Bad Homburg v.d.Höhe 00:52:06.62 
230
 
17
 
183
MÖHLEN Tobias 
1992
 00:52:07.13 
231
 
9
 
184
SCHUSTER Gerhard 
1953
Bio Runner Rhein-Main 00:52:10.73 
232
 
38
 
185
SELLMANN Jürgen 
1964
DJK Eiche Offenbach 00:52:12.10 
233
 
12
 
48
KIRCHHAIN Angela 
1976
Team Nauheim 00:52:18.59 
234
 
9
 
49
GRABOSCH Marion 
1969
kein verein 00:52:25.52 
235
 
16
 
186
GASSMANN Michael 
1981
 00:52:31.32 
236
 
6
 
50
HABEDANK Stephanie 
1987
 00:52:34.47 
237
 
13
 
51
IBANEZ Ariane 
1976
Marathonprojekt Frankfurt 00:52:35.14 
238
 
7
 
52
KLEIN Sophia 
1978
Team beVegt.de 00:52:35.68 
239
 
7
 
53
WEBER Katharina 
1989
LG Offenbach 00:52:40.62 
240
 
35
 
187
NELLE Marcus 
1969
SC Steinberg 00:52:42.44 
241
 
39
 
188
GOLDMAN Dominik 
1966
 00:52:51.73 
242
 
3
 
189
KETTNER Conrad 
1947
1. Hanauer Lauftreff 00:52:58.06 
243
 
36
 
190
COSTA Jörg 
1970
BSV Hanau 3 00:52:58.90 
244
 
23
 
191
GULDNER Tobias 
1976
Kickerfreunde Kriftel 00:53:08.15 
245
 
24
 
192
JÄGER Sven 
1973
Ostpark Athletics 00:53:10.13 
246
 
14
 
54
BRUNN Sandra 
1976
1. HPSV Offenbach 00:53:20.01 
247
 
2
 
55
WIRTH Dorothee 
1953
RLT Rodgau 00:53:24.30 
248
 
3
 
56
RABANUS Ulrike 
1959
Team Mainova 00:53:25.09 
249
 
17
 
193
TOME Sergio 
1979
 00:53:25.71 
250
 
16
 
194
MÄNNICKE Peter 
1960
Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon 00:53:27.50 
251
 
17
 
195
WERNING Holger 
1962
 00:53:28.90 
252
 
40
 
196
WÜST Waldemar 
1965
LAUFZiel Aschaffenburg 00:53:29.75 
253
 
25
 
197
UNVERZAGT Olaf 
1977
Eintracht Frankfurt FuFa 00:53:30.25 
254
 
37
 
198
APPEL Marcus 
1972
ohne 00:53:33.92 
255
 
41
 
199
EIFFERT Klaus 
1964
 00:53:34.16 
256
 
38
 
200
OTT Oliver 
1969
 00:53:37.31 
257
 
8
 
57
OLK Anna 
1988
Adidas Runners Frankfurt 00:53:38.44 
258
 
10
 
201
DÖRR Robert 
1956
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:53:43.92 
259
 
15
 
58
DANNENBERG Anke 
1973
SG Frankfurt-Nied 00:53:45.60 
260
 
5
 
59
NAUMBURG Birgit 
1966
 00:53:46.68 
261
 
18
 
202
VEITH Harald 
1958
Bio Runner Rhein-Main 00:53:47.64 
262
 
18
 
203
POHL Thomas 
1979
EFC Golden Eagles 00:53:48.51 
263
 
4
 
60
LIEDERBACH Rosalba 
1962
Dauerläufer 00:53:54.48 
264
 
8
 
61
SAND Kerstin 
1981
team-naunheim.de 00:54:04.53 
265
 
19
 
204
MATEOS Paco 
1961
team-naunheim.de 00:54:05.38 
266
 
4
 
205
PETRY Kenny 
1999
SC Steinberg 00:54:05.65 
267
 
20
 
206
MLTSCHOCH Reinhold 
1958
SGDJK Hattersheim 00:54:09.31 
268
 
16
 
62
HAUK Yvonne 
1973
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 00:54:19.57 
269
 
11
 
207
THELEN Richard 
1954
Alfterer SC 00:54:24.44 
270
 
42
 
208
HENTSCHEL Michael 
1966
marketconsult 00:54:24.61 
271
 
43
 
209
NACHTSHEIM Wolfgang 
1963
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:54:29.87 
272
 
1
 
63
HÖHNE Inge 
1952
Bio Runner Rhein Main 00:54:33.38 
273
 
5
 
64
RÜHL Ute 
1962
BELC 89 Frankfurt 00:54:39.72 
274
 
44
 
210
SBORZACCHI Roberto 
1964
BELC 89 Frankfurt 00:54:40.10 
275
 
21
 
211
HUTH Jürgen 
1962
 00:54:42.30 
276
 
6
 
65
MANDLER Agnes 
1964
 00:54:44.32 
277
 
39
 
212
KLEMT Mike 
1969
LG Rosbach-Rodheim 00:54:46.84 
278
 
7
 
66
STEHLE Anja 
1964
LG Rosbach-Rodheim 00:54:48.93 
279
 
22
 
213
FUCHS Thomas 
1959
BSV Hanau 2 00:54:55.74 
280
 
23
 
214
MENZEL Michael 
1960
 00:55:02.19 
281
 
40
 
215
SCHRECK Gerald 
1972
SG Frankfurt - Nied 00:55:06.69 
282
 
19
 
216
REMANN Alexander 
1978
kein verein 00:55:08.79 
283
 
18
 
217
CRON Julian 
1994
TGS Hausen 00:55:13.26 
284
 
20
 
218
SCHÄFER Martin 
1980
 00:55:15.15 
285
 
6
 
219
FUCHS Manfred 
1949
TSV Alzenau 00:55:20.60 
286
 
41
 
220
KUMAR Amand 
1971
Generali Darmstadt 00:55:30.70 
287
 
6
 
67
STILGER Regina 
1962
Bio Runner Rhein Main 00:55:33.07 
288
 
7
 
68
KNOLL Sina 
1985
SC Neukirchen 00:55:34.45 
289
 
45
 
221
MOTEL Jens 
1965
Team Eschathlon 00:55:38.17 
290
 
8
 
69
SCHINK Kerstin 
1964
Bio Runner Rhein-Main 00:55:53.90 
291
 
9
 
70
HEEB Nadine 
1979
n/a 00:55:57.94 
292
 
26
 
222
BAUMBACH Nils 
1976
Team Fürst Probst 00:56:01.81 
293
 
10
 
71
MÜNCH Marisa 
1981
Fraport Runners 00:56:02.31 
294
 
46
 
223
HERZOG Frank 
1965
 00:56:16.06 
295
 
20
 
224
FRANKE Florian 
1987
EFC Adler Frankfurt 00:56:16.76 
296
 
9
 
72
BREIMHORST Tamara 
1994
Hase und Igel 00:56:17.05 
297
 
19
 
225
JARULLAH Saady 
1989
Team Yallah 00:56:18.44 
298
 
20
 
226
FRANKE Dennis 
1989
EFC Adler Frankfurt 00:56:19.78 
299
 
47
 
227
SCHINDEL Kai 
1964
TV 1883 Bischofsheim 00:56:33.20 
300
 
17
 
73
ZEHRFELD Cindy 
1975
Pandaturtles 00:56:33.68 
301
 
9
 
74
PELZL Alexandra 
1967
 00:56:36.88 
302
 
10
 
75
ERNST Patricia 
1969
Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon 00:56:38.38 
303
 
11
 
76
LOHFING Katharina 
1982
 00:56:42.21 
304
 
8
 
77
FUNK Marlene 
1984
Team Gut Schluck 00:56:59.20 
305
 
7
 
228
LEHR Bernhard 
1948
SC Steinberg 00:57:07.37 
306
 
8
 
229
MCWHORTER James 
1951
 00:57:11.52 
307
 
42
 
230
TRAGESSER Jens 
1972
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 00:57:12.32 
308
 
11
 
78
HOLTER Sonja 
1971
LG Rosbach-Rodheim 00:57:18.31 
309
 
7
 
79
MUTTER Birgit 
1958
Bio Runner Rhein Main 00:57:21.07 
310
 
43
 
231
JACOBS Mike 
1968
LG Rosbach-Rodheim 00:57:21.46 
311
 
9
 
80
FUETING Astrid 
1986
 00:57:23.80 
312
 
21
 
232
PIETSCHMANN Matthias 
1984
Laufen gegen Leiden 00:57:24.35 
313
 
12
 
81
GALLO Christin 
1971
LT Neu-Isenburg 00:57:25.57 
314
 
3
 
82
SCHROD Monika 
1955
LT Neu-Isenburg 00:57:26.44 
315
 
4
 
233
HAYES Michael 
1947
LT Freigericht 00:57:38.75 
316
 
27
 
234
KORB Stefan 
1977
 00:57:43.14 
317
 
44
 
235
REICHEL Gerd 
1972
kein verein 00:57:44.35 
318
 
10
 
83
SCHULTZ Karin 
1984
TG Hanau Triathlon 00:57:45.19 
319
 
5
 
84
GOTTWEIS Jacqueline 
2000
SC Steinberg 00:57:48.94 
320
 
21
 
236
KÜHN Michael 
1982
Kriftel 00:57:50.42 
321
 
22
 
237
NEFF Christian 
1981
kein verein 00:57:53.77 
322
 
10
 
85
MARK Stefanie 
1967
 00:58:02.25 
323
 
28
 
238
HOFMANN Heiko 
1973
 00:58:07.13 
324
 
45
 
239
EILES Peter 
1968
Turngesellschaft Seligenstadt 1895 e. V. 00:58:13.23 
325
 
4
 
86
RABENSTEIN Gisela 
1957
LT Ski-Club Breitenborn 00:58:16.82 
326
 
3
 
240
RODEWALD Werner 
1942
BSV Hanau 2 00:58:22.97 
327
 
1
 
87
HÖß Nadine 
1941
SC Steinberg 00:58:24.02 
328
 
18
 
88
GOTTWEIS Christine 
1973
SC Steinberg 00:58:24.66 
329
 
8
 
89
GLAAB Sabine 
1962
 00:58:32.50 
330
 
23
 
241
JUNG Moritz 
1982
 00:58:42.42 
331
 
12
 
90
JUNG Sabine 
1980
 00:58:44.95 
332
 
10
 
91
KAMCHEN Jana 
1988
 00:58:45.69 
333
 
11
 
92
KUHNERT Bettina 
1989
Höchster Schwimmverein 1893 e.V. 00:58:54.58 
334
 
13
 
93
BERGHAUS Daniela 
1970
 00:58:57.00 
335
 
24
 
242
MEDER Walter 
1959
VLG Niedersteinbach 00:58:59.04 
336
 
9
 
94
SADKOWIAK Dagmar 
1961
Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon 00:59:05.60 
337
 
29
 
243
ERNST Gerhard 
1975
Seedammbad Bad Homburg 00:59:16.18 
338
 
2
 
95
BATTIANY Dagmar 
1952
Ginnheimer LT 00:59:25.08 
339
 
5
 
96
AHLERS-ZIMMERMANN Renate 
1953
KCR Romer FFM-Sindlingen 00:59:29.98 
340
 
13
 
97
BENZ Julia 
1978
 00:59:30.51 
341
 
11
 
98
CIESIELSKI Elke 
1964
Teutonia Hausen 00:59:30.92 
342
 
10
 
99
SABINE Brinkmann 
1960
Fit For Femme Hofheim 00:59:31.66 
343
 
19
 
100
KRONZ Sandra 
1977
 00:59:32.11 
344
 
20
 
101
PROBST Barbara 
1975
kein verein 00:59:32.83 
345
 
14
 
102
HOFFMANN Stephanie 
1971
SC Steinberg 00:59:33.31 
346
 
12
 
244
PREHM Michael 
1955
 00:59:47.29 
347
 
12
 
103
DENINGER Doris 
1963
Obertshausen 00:59:47.88 
348
 
22
 
245
HAAS Florian 
1984
 00:59:48.71 
349
 
23
 
246
STADLER Dominik 
1987
 00:59:49.72 
350
 
24
 
247
REIGL Christoph 
1983
 00:59:50.73 
351
 
6
 
104
GRABOSCH Lea 
2000
SSC Hanau Rodenbach 01:00:05.63 
352
 
46
 
248
OTTE Marius 
1972
 01:00:13.56 
353
 
12
 
105
LARBIG Alexandra 
1988
 01:00:15.46 
354
 
14
 
106
ABEL Mirja 
1979
 01:00:17.61 
355
 
13
 
107
HAGNLOCHER Stefanie 
1966
VFL Münster 01:00:21.86 
356
 
14
 
108
KÜRSCHNER Katrin 
1966
SC Steinberg 01:00:27.92 
357
 
15
 
109
JOAN Richards-Gordon 
1979
kein verein 01:00:29.43 
358
 
3
 
110
JAKOBI Hanne 
1950
Fit for Femme Hofheim 01:00:32.64 
359
 
15
 
111
PETRY Sonja 
1969
SKC Deutsche Bundesbank 01:00:34.60 
360
 
47
 
249
SCHNEIDER Thomas 
1968
Schoppewetzer 01:00:35.42 
361
 
2
 
112
SCHINK Hanna 
1940
Bio Runner Rhein-Main 01:00:41.07 
362
 
16
 
113
KAISER Daniela 
1968
 01:00:43.09 
363
 
21
 
114
WOLTER Anja 
1975
Zeit zum Reisen 01:00:44.88 
364
 
13
 
115
DENINGER Kimberly 
1992
Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon 01:01:08.11 
365
 
5
 
250
SIEGL Henning 
1946
BSV Hanau 1 01:01:15.75 
366
 
15
 
116
AUGSTEN Silvia 
1966
BSV Hanau 2 01:01:21.67 
367
 
22
 
117
WENZEL Antje 
1976
SG Frankfurt-Nied 01:01:30.12 
368
 
23
 
118
KÖLLNER Liane 
1973
Bio Runner Rhein Main 01:01:35.10 
369
 
48
 
251
KLOMANN Armin 
1965
Seedammbad Bad Homburg 01:01:38.23 
370
 
11
 
119
EREMIT Katharina 
1985
 01:01:42.88 
371
 
1
 
120
REINING Vivien 
1998
Groß-Umstadt 01:01:58.72 
372
 
24
 
121
JÜTTE Karin 
1974
Zellhausen 01:02:19.45 
373
 
6
 
122
LOUIS Anke 
1956
TSV HST 01:02:24.17 
374
 
25
 
123
BODEN Annette 
1973
 01:02:26.56 
375
 
7
 
124
SCHULTE Marion 
1953
LG Rosbach-Rodheim 01:02:28.28 
376
 
12
 
125
SCHUCK Yasmin 
1983
 01:02:31.60 
377
 
1
 
126
KEIM Ingrid 
1947
SC Steinberg 01:02:41.87 
378
 
9
 
252
GEBHARDT Kurt 
1952
TGS Seligenstadt 01:02:43.47 
379
 
17
 
127
PRAUSE Jutta 
1968
LG Kuchen 01:02:45.05 
380
 
21
 
253
NEUMANN Sascha 
1990
kein verein 01:03:31.00 
381
 
13
 
128
RUHLAND Anja 
1984
ohne 01:03:46.20 
382
 
18
 
129
BIENENFELD Mirjam 
1971
LG Offenbach 01:03:47.92 
383
 
30
 
254
HOMMENS Christian 
1973
Smart Bridges 01:03:50.37 
384
 
31
 
255
KÖNIG Peter 
1976
VLG Niedersteinbach 01:04:02.61 
385
 
1
 
256
ZIMMERMANN Harald 
1937
BSV Hanau 1 01:04:08.94 
386
 
6
 
257
SCHNEIDER Wilfried 
1943
BSV Hanau 6 / BSG Siemens Offenbach 01:04:11.53 
387
 
14
 
130
WEISER Johanna 
1990
TGS Hausen 01:04:35.68 
388
 
13
 
258
VALADKHANI Khalil 
1957
SC Steinberg 01:04:42.84 
389
 
4
 
131
BRINGS Renate 
1948
Spiridon Frankfurt 01:04:54.73 
390
 
16
 
132
REDEMANN Corinna 
1964
 01:04:55.01 
391
 
17
 
133
ROTH Manuela 
1964
flock of seaguls 01:04:58.80 
392
 
26
 
134
MILSTREY Fanny 
1973
 01:05:00.11 
393
 
14
 
259
LONIS Peter 
1955
TSV Heusenstamm 01:05:01.93 
394
 
19
 
135
GOOSEN Monique 
1970
flock of seaguls 01:05:16.32 
395
 
25
 
260
SCHANZ Günter 
1960
 01:05:39.90 
396
 
48
 
261
PAETZ Jürgen 
1970
 01:05:48.46 
397
 
16
 
136
DORNFELD Sabrina 
1980
 01:05:48.85 
398
 
4
 
262
LANGMAACK Heinz 
1938
Nowalala Sports Offenbach 01:05:59.73 
399
 
20
 
137
POSWA Angelika 
1969
Pandaturtles 01:06:05.59 
400
 
21
 
138
SPECHT Sabine 
1970
Sportverein 1973 Idstein-Lenzhahn 01:06:44.98 
401
 
7
 
263
KRAUS Werner 
1944
TSV Heusenstamm 01:06:52.31 
402
 
18
 
139
WARNECKE Kerstin 
1966
BSG Sparkasse Darmstadt 01:06:58.10 
403
 
49
 
264
FIEBIG Meyke 
1966
LG Rosbach-Rodheim 01:07:27.25 
404
 
19
 
140
BAUR Astrid 
1967
LG Rosbach-Rodheim 01:07:27.87 
405
 
27
 
141
SCHOLTYSSEK Melanie 
1976
Fit for Femme Hofheim 01:07:30.11 
406
 
25
 
265
BOSDORF Martin 
1984
 01:07:37.20 
407
 
14
 
142
RUMPF Inga 
1987
 01:07:38.59 
408
 
28
 
143
GRIMM Rebecca 
1974
Bio Runner Rhein-Main 01:07:42.91 
409
 
50
 
266
FLAKOWSKI Rolf 
1965
Bio Runner Rhein-Main 01:07:46.98 
410
 
15
 
144
LAHR Maja 
1984
Frankfurt am Main 01:07:51.72 
411
 
26
 
267
FEHRING Donovan 
1985
Frankfurt am Main 01:07:52.48 
412
 
5
 
268
ARNOLD Wolfgang 
1938
LG Offenbach 01:08:04.51 
413
 
6
 
269
LULEY Volker 
1939
Ginnheimer LT 01:08:20.69 
414
 
3
 
145
FREUND Erika 
1940
LUT Aschaffenburg 01:08:38.81 
415
 
22
 
146
PUSE Renate 
1970
Lauftreff Rebstockpark 01:09:29.76 
416
 
16
 
147
KITTLER Sandra 
1985
 01:09:29.97 
417
 
32
 
270
DÄNE Ralf 
1977
Fit For Femme Hofheim 01:09:41.60 
418
 
2
 
148
WIEß Maren 
1947
Spiridon Frankfurt 01:10:33.61 
419
 
29
 
149
MEIER Sonja 
1974
Krombacher 01:11:57.87 
420
 
8
 
271
HELMLING Gerhard 
1946
BSV Hanau 3 01:13:06.35 
421
 
51
 
272
ENGELHARDT Frank 
1965
AufLauf 2000! 01:13:16.76 
422
 
7
 
273
STELLING Hartwig 
1941
lt offenbach 01:14:15.18 
423
 
17
 
150
DEMIR Sibel 
1979
 01:14:15.65 
424
 
18
 
151
STRÜB-POLLER Nicole 
1978
Radteam Neu-Isenburg 01:17:55.15 
425
 
4
 
152
BECK Sigrid 
1939
Bio Runner Rhein-Main 01:19:16.31 
426
 
2
 
274
SCHULTES Otto 
1935
BSV Hanau 01:19:17.45 
427
 
23
 
153
STOLTE Stefanie 
1969
SKG Sprendlingen 01:21:12.39 
428
 
52
 
275
DELP Konrad 
1964
 01:23:14.64 
429
 
53
 
276
ELFERS Jochen 
1967
 01:26:50.69 
430
 
20
 
154
TORGAU Martina 
1965
 01:27:01.10 
431
 
10
 
277
PETRY Bernd 
1952
SC Steinberg 01:31:23.34 
 
25km Lauf
 
Platz
gesamt
 
Platz
AK
 
Platz
m/w
Name Vorname JahrgangVerein Laufzeit 
Download
1
 
1
 
1
GAUB Stefan 
1987
VT Zweibrücken 01:31:20.06 
2
 
2
 
2
BISCHOF Marcel 
1985
Tri Team SSKC Aschaffenburg 01:32:27.88 
3
 
3
 
3
ULBRICHT Björn 
1985
Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon 01:37:13.29 
4
 
1
 
4
RAUTENBERG David 
1980
Spiridon Frankfurt 01:38:51.12 
5
 
1
 
5
MÜRB Bernd 
1962
TV Rheinau 1893 01:38:55.72 
6
 
2
 
6
KENJERES Daniel 
1980
Taunus Speed 01:39:26.82 
7
 
1
 
7
KERN Felix 
1998
TSG Kleinostheim 01:39:37.66 
8
 
1
 
8
SCHARF Gregor 
1970
TV Hergershausen 01:39:40.72 
9
 
2
 
9
KUX Dieter 
1961
ASC Darmstadt 01:39:59.33 
10
 
4
 
10
MAISCH Gerald 
1986
LG Bad Soden Neuenhain 01:41:09.81 
11
 
1
 
11
WEBER Otto 
1964
Heppenheimer Skiclub 01:42:54.71 
12
 
1
 
12
GEBREMESKEL Robel 
1993
Frankfurt 01:43:17.20 
13
 
1
 
13
AMBORN Ulrich 
1957
LG Offenbach 01:43:19.55 
14
 
2
 
14
GLIB Martin 
1965
Offenbach 01:43:20.24 
15
 
2
 
15
TENIC Marko 
1970
LT Unterreichenbach 01:44:09.32 
16
 
3
 
16
BÜTTNER Thilo 
1968
Turngesellschaft 1897 Hausen e.V. 01:44:10.12 
17
 
5
 
17
FRIEDRICH Manuel 
1986
Team Main-Lauf-Cup 01:44:15.74 
18
 
6
 
18
MARX Christian 
1983
SG DB Ausdauer 01:44:32.17 
19
 
3
 
19
HERTLEIN Norman 
1981
MTV Kronberg 01:44:43.86 
20
 
7
 
20
KNORR Philipp 
1983
 01:44:45.69 
21
 
3
 
21
STEINDL Marc 
1964
MTV Kronberg 01:45:16.35 
22
 
4
 
22
SPIEGEL Frank 
1969
MTV Kronberg 01:45:55.67 
23
 
4
 
23
FUNKE Christian 
1980
Bio Runner Rhein-Main 01:46:11.54 
24
 
5
 
24
FLECK Thomas 
1972
 01:46:16.66 
25
 
1
 
1
BECKER Lena 
1999
TGV Schotten 01:46:30.13 
26
 
4
 
25
ROMPEL Meinhard 
1963
TuS Lindenholzhausen 01:46:32.86 
27
 
8
 
26
WILCK Martin 
1987
Helaba BSG Laufen 01:46:42.28 
28
 
5
 
27
PAULUS Sascha 
1982
Hunsrück-Marathon e.V. 01:47:12.23 
29
 
3
 
28
FALLER Bernd 
1959
Budenheim - Runners 01:47:33.75 
30
 
6
 
29
WITTER Marcus 
1979
Rennsteiglaufverein / LG Süd 01:48:34.38 
31
 
1
 
30
RASCHKE Fabian 
1974
Krombacher 01:48:53.17 
32
 
7
 
31
STEPHAN Jochen 
1982
ohne 01:49:09.54 
33
 
4
 
32
KREFTER Roland 
1960
Spvgg Grümmersbach 01:49:28.46 
34
 
2
 
33
OLENIK Dirk 
1973
VfL Münster 01:49:32.59 
35
 
3
 
34
ALTHAUS Norman 
1973
MTV Kronberg 01:49:51.70 
36
 
9
 
35
REICHERT Lars 
1983
BSG Commerzbank 01:49:55.32 
37
 
5
 
36
GÖSKE Joachim 
1966
MTV Kronberg 01:50:57.77 
38
 
6
 
37
RUPPEL Frank 
1968
Bio Runner Rhein Main 01:51:07.42 
39
 
7
 
38
PREU Gunther 
1968
TSV 2000 Rothenburg ob der Tauber 01:51:19.79 
40
 
4
 
39
HAUCK Thomas 
1975
tv okriftel 01:51:30.40 
41
 
8
 
40
BRANDS Rüdiger 
1968
VLG Eisenbach 01:51:33.92 
42
 
2
 
41
BIEHL Konstantin 
1990
Lauftreff Rebstockpark 01:51:38.30 
43
 
8
 
42
DOLLT Markus 
1980
DJK Flörsheim 01:51:42.92 
44
 
6
 
43
SCHÜLLER Christian 
1965
TCB Runners Bruchköbel 01:51:48.23 
45
 
9
 
44
LINDNER Thomas 
1969
TSG Kleinostheim 01:51:58.58 
46
 
9
 
45
WISSEL Jens 
1979
Bad Vilbel 01:52:06.11 
47
 
5
 
46
VETTER Matthias 
1960
BSG Commerzbank Frankfurt 01:52:36.80 
48
 
7
 
47
SPRANGER Stefan 
1966
SC Oberlahn 01:52:49.04 
49
 
10
 
48
MOHLER Achim 
1985
Seligenstadt 01:52:51.99 
50
 
2
 
49
STRACK Thilo 
1955
TSV Cappel 01:52:58.36 
51
 
11
 
50
MELEROWICZ Michael 
1986
Die Sonntagsläufer 01:53:15.65 
52
 
10
 
51
MÜLLER Markus 
1969
LG Offenbach 01:54:02.38 
53
 
5
 
52
VOMOCIL Michal 
1977
 01:54:06.54 
54
 
8
 
53
PREIßLER Roland 
1965
Running Company München 01:54:09.88 
55
 
12
 
54
HENDL Heino 
1985
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 01:54:19.93 
56
 
13
 
55
SEMMLER Torben 
1987
Göllner Real Estate GmbH | Architekturbüro Göllner GmbH 01:54:36.04 
57
 
11
 
56
ROHMANN Stefan 
1970
Roadrunner Frammersbach 01:54:44.18 
58
 
14
 
57
KAEMMERER Thomas 
1987
Höchster Schwimmverein 1893 e.V. 01:54:45.90 
59
 
3
 
58
SCHWEITZER Hans 
1956
LC Michelstadt 01:54:50.50 
60
 
9
 
59
RADTKE Thoralf 
1964
EOSC Offenbach 01:54:55.82 
61
 
12
 
60
THEIL Mathias 
1968
Hanau 01:55:17.37 
62
 
13
 
61
GEIS Jörg 
1971
SC Oberlahn 01:55:53.88 
63
 
14
 
62
KLINGER Christian 
1972
- ohne - 01:56:42.88 
64
 
1
 
2
SCHARF Manuela 
1974
 01:56:47.79 
65
 
15
 
63
MINET Johannes 
1985
DZ Bank Runners 01:56:52.13 
66
 
1
 
3
LIEB Miriam 
1991
LuT Aschaffenburg 01:56:55.01 
67
 
1
 
4
JEFIMOVA Viktorija 
1980
Krombacher 01:57:10.46 
68
 
10
 
64
NASS Andre 
1982
Bad Soden 01:57:19.61 
69
 
10
 
65
LEHMANN Karsten 
1967
 01:57:28.64 
70
 
4
 
66
RIPPER Arno 
1957
LC Michelstadt 01:57:42.84 
71
 
16
 
67
MATTHEWS Felix 
1984
Havas Media Runners 01:57:46.66 
72
 
3
 
68
SAUMWEBER Florian 
1992
Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt 01:57:49.45 
73
 
11
 
69
SCHNÜRER Frank 
1963
Seligenstadt 01:58:17.67 
74
 
15
 
70
STRAUB Thomas 
1969
ohne 01:58:19.35 
75
 
6
 
71
ROßBACH Dirk 
1961
 01:58:41.40 
76
 
17
 
72
ROTH Alexander 
1985
ABBUZZE 01:58:43.20 
77
 
2
 
5
OSMANN Martina 
1973
BSV Hanau 2 01:58:48.23 
78
 
16
 
73
DE ALMEIDA Rui 
1968
Spiridon Frankfurt 01:58:51.59 
79
 
7
 
74
KRENZ Michael 
1959
SV Königshofen 01:58:57.03 
80
 
17
 
75
ULLRICH Andreas 
1968
FC Offenthal 01:59:04.41 
81
 
12
 
76
GLAUM Uwe 
1964
SC Steinberg 01:59:07.43 
82
 
8
 
77
KLENZ Andreas 
1961
SV Fischbach 1912 e.V. 01:59:10.96 
83
 
2
 
6
WAPPES Simone 
1980
Berger Schnecken 01:59:23.82 
84
 
5
 
78
KIPPES Reinhold 
1955
Bio Runner Rhein-Main 01:59:31.02 
85
 
11
 
79
VOCA Harry 
1982
Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon 01:59:32.65 
86
 
9
 
80
MÖHLEN Michael 
1962
twitterlauftreff 01:59:40.44 
87
 
18
 
81
SLOMKA Sascha 
1970
 01:59:41.89 
88
 
19
 
82
PSCHIBL Andreas 
1970
Team Mainova 01:59:45.09 
89
 
4
 
83
CHRISTIAN Christopher 
1988
ohne 01:59:47.00 
90
 
6
 
84
DE VOL Mark 
1957
TV Babenhausen 01:59:49.79 
91
 
7
 
85
DINKEL Philipp 
1956
Stadtmarathon Würzburg 02:00:10.04 
92
 
8
 
86
WALTER Notker 
1957
Good Morning Run 02:00:11.46 
93
 
9
 
87
HAMANN Jürgen 
1953
DJK Flörsheim 02:00:13.05 
94
 
20
 
88
KÜHN Sven 
1968
 02:00:22.40 
95
 
1
 
7
FENNER Doris 
1967
Spiridon Frankfurt e.V. 02:00:25.86 
96
 
12
 
89
WAPPES Florian 
1982
Berger Schnecken 02:00:38.70 
97
 
13
 
90
WINTER Rainer 
1963
Good Morning Run Rodgau 02:00:42.96 
98
 
13
 
91
HORNUNG Marco 
1979
LT Freigericht 02:00:53.72 
99
 
14
 
92
STOLERU Daniel 
1965
MTV Kronberg 02:01:00.68 
100
 
1
 
8
SPRANZ Laura 
1984
 02:01:07.41 
101
 
21
 
93
PENSE Till 
1972
Spiridon Frankfurt e.V. 02:01:08.36 
102
 
14
 
94
FERSTL Kay 
1978
 02:01:13.34 
103
 
15
 
95
SINNIGEN Gerrit 
1967
BELC 89 Frankfurt 02:01:14.40 
104
 
16
 
96
NAU Wolfgang 
1965
dunedain 02:01:25.39 
105
 
10
 
97
KORZYCKI Tadeusz 
1956
Amateur, Offenbach 02:01:40.83 
106
 
17
 
98
APP Urban 
1964
Marathonprojekt Frankfurt 02:01:52.66 
107
 
2
 
9
HENRICH Renate 
1966
Offenbach 02:02:01.03 
108
 
15
 
99
BARZEN Sebastian 
1982
TVDÄ e.V. 02:02:06.79 
109
 
18
 
100
KORN Mischa 
1986
Fitclub Korn 02:02:18.52 
110
 
16
 
101
GOEDECKE Martin 
1982
 02:02:25.61 
111
 
22
 
102
RUHLAND Marc 
1971
Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon 02:02:40.15 
112
 
19
 
103
WELZBACHER Marcel 
1983
Sporting Club Ramsdahl 02:02:50.41 
113
 
23
 
104
NAGEL Peter 
1968
 02:02:51.47 
114
 
6
 
105
KAMMANN Markus 
1973
LuT Aschaffenburg 02:02:57.49 
115
 
1
 
10
REMENDAER Vanessa 
1971
Cours Toujours 02:02:59.66 
116
 
18
 
106
SKRZIPCZYK Uwe 
1963
roßdorf 02:03:03.26 
117
 
24
 
107
PEREZ DIAZ Rafael 
1969
Am Tiergarten 02:03:03.81 
118
 
10
 
108
FRISIUS Frank 
1961
BSG Commerzbank 02:03:07.79 
119
 
19
 
109
LITZ Stefan 
1967
Team Mainova 02:03:10.30 
120
 
11
 
110
MEINIKE Klaus 
1960
WV Schierstein 1921 02:03:15.13 
121
 
20
 
111
BEHRENT Thomas 
1966
SC Steinberg 02:03:15.86 
122
 
12
 
112
GRÜN, VON DER Klaus 
1959
Frankfurt 02:03:25.64 
123
 
21
 
113
KASTL Stefan 
1963
ohne 02:03:27.24 
124
 
25
 
114
THEEL Michael 
1972
Das Aktuelle Fitnessstudio 02:03:33.93 
125
 
22
 
115
BOROWSKI Rainer 
1966
 02:03:34.77 
126
 
3
 
11
KUNATH Katrin 
1975
 02:03:38.02 
127
 
23
 
116
SIEGFART Klaus 
1963
LT Freigericht 02:03:55.53 
128
 
7
 
117
JÄGER Matthias 
1976
TG Hanau 02:03:59.98 
129
 
20
 
118
KREUZER Denis 
1984
Adidas Runners Frankfurt 02:04:00.56 
130
 
17
 
119
HOMMEL Sören 
1978
BELC 89 Frankfurt 02:04:03.81 
131
 
24
 
120
MÜLLER Andreas 
1963
Bio Runner Rhein-Main 02:04:06.42 
132
 
13
 
121
FABIAN Günter 
1961
LG Rüsselsheim 02:04:09.92 
133
 
14
 
122
BAUER Wolfgang 
1959
Offenbacher LC 02:04:16.11 
134
 
25
 
123
FEYH Christian 
1964
Eintracht Leidersbach 02:04:22.78 
135
 
26
 
124
ARNDT Alexander 
1971
Krombacher 02:04:23.52 
136
 
1
 
125
WAZINSKI Georg 
1951
TG Schwanheim 02:04:27.26 
137
 
26
 
126
DORNDORF Norbert 
1963
TV Goldbach 02:04:29.87 
138
 
15
 
127
MORTAG Matthias 
1962
 02:04:39.49 
139
 
2
 
128
MEHLMANN Alois 
1951
Spiridon Frankfurt 02:04:44.49 
140
 
8
 
129
WEISENBURGER Ralph 
1973
Das Aktuelle Fitnessstudio 02:04:47.33 
141
 
16
 
130
BUCHHOLZ Dirk 
1960
BELC 89 Frankfurt 02:05:06.48 
142
 
9
 
131
PACHECO Kent 
1975
Spiridon Frankfurt 02:05:15.85 
143
 
4
 
12
HARTMANN Madeleine 
1975
SC Oberlahn 02:05:22.50 
144
 
21
 
132
MACK Sebastian 
1986
 02:05:24.48 
145
 
27
 
133
RUECKER Roland 
1968
LC Olympia Wiesbaden 02:05:28.63 
146
 
28
 
134
JESSEN Marco 
1972
TCEC Mainz 02:05:34.56 
147
 
10
 
135
SEIDENSTÜCKER Hans 
1974
Spiridon Frankfurt 02:05:38.02 
148
 
27
 
136
MINABE Saburo 
1965
ohne 02:05:50.73 
149
 
2
 
13
CARR-ALLINSON Bettina 
1972
Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon 02:06:03.85 
150
 
18
 
137
HAEDECKE Martin 
1982
ARISMA 02:06:32.06 
151
 
19
 
138
KRAHL Daniel 
1980
Marathonprojekt Frankfurt 02:06:45.73 
152
 
17
 
139
GERLACH Engelbert 
1960
LuT Aschaffenburg 02:06:46.89 
153
 
18
 
140
KÖHLER Thomas 
1958
Bio Runner Rhein-Main 02:07:03.35 
154
 
28
 
141
KOCH Matthias 
1964
Bad Homburg 02:07:14.55 
155
 
1
 
14
TILLY Birgit M. 
1960
LT Darmstadt 02:07:16.49 
156
 
29
 
142
BETTENWORTH Marc 
1970
Relax-Fit Fitness-Studio 02:07:24.57 
157
 
20
 
143
LAUTENSCHLÄGER Alex 
1982
tvHergershausen 02:07:26.70 
158
 
21
 
144
HORST Ingo 
1980
Bio Runner Rhein-Main 02:07:36.20 
159
 
11
 
145
WITTER Peter 
1957
Bio Runner Rhein Main 02:07:55.07 
160
 
29
 
146
TSCHÖP Wolfgang 
1964
DZ Bank Runners 02:08:03.15 
161
 
19
 
147
NIßLE Christof 
1961
Late Burner Tour 2017 02:08:14.91 
162
 
3
 
15
WEBER Christiane 
1971
LC Michelstadt 02:08:36.01 
163
 
3
 
16
STEMMER Sigrid 
1963
TV Babenhausen 02:08:53.35 
164
 
20
 
148
SADKOWIAK Stefan 
1962
Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon 02:08:58.02 
165
 
22
 
149
WIESNER Steffen 
1978
 02:09:01.74 
166
 
11
 
150
BÄR Niels 
1976
 02:09:05.09 
167
 
5
 
151
HÄRTER Sven 
1993
Team Frankfurter Laufshop 02:09:07.39 
168
 
23
 
152
THEIS Markus 
1980
RUN 4 FUN RÖDERMARK 02:09:07.59 
169
 
2
 
17
BASCHE Franzisca 
1987
Team Frankfurter Laufshop 02:09:08.25 
170
 
22
 
153
KERSCHBAUM Max 
1987
Team Frankfurter Laufshop 02:09:08.44 
171
 
2
 
18
BUNDSCHUH Anna 
1994
Groß-Umstadt 02:09:10.96 
172
 
12
 
154
HAUER Stefan 
1975
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 02:09:20.64 
173
 
13
 
155
MILAKOVIC Josip 
1973
 02:09:30.31 
174
 
30
 
156
TRAXLER Peter 
1972
Spiridon Frankfurt 02:09:31.63 
175
 
23
 
157
LENK Andreas 
1987
 02:09:33.93 
176
 
14
 
158
DUKATS Martins 
1977
Frankfurt 02:09:36.80 
177
 
15
 
159
FISCHER Jürgen 
1977
FSV Michelbach 02:09:42.07 
178
 
30
 
160
VONDRAN Thomas 
1963
Tria Team Seligenstadt 02:09:42.84 
179
 
16
 
161
PORTSCHER Jan 
1977
Eintracht Frankfurt FuFa 02:09:43.89 
180
 
17
 
162
KANERT Christian 
1975
RLT Rodgau 02:09:44.71 
181
 
21
 
163
WOLFF Thomas 
1961
Bio Runner Rhein-Main 02:09:48.38 
182
 
3
 
19
DONIG Silke 
1978
Lauf für mehr Zeit / Spiridon Ffm 02:09:53.64 
183
 
22
 
164
DENNER Johannes 
1961
SV Hörstein 02:10:03.14 
184
 
31
 
165
TEMPERA Nuno 
1969
RunLovers 02:10:04.30 
185
 
24
 
166
POLLE Tobias 
1982
 02:10:08.74 
186
 
31
 
167
WOLANIN Richard 
1965
RLT - Rodgau 02:10:22.14 
187
 
4
 
20
SCHMIDT Corina 
1979
TSG Mainaschaff 02:10:29.33 
188
 
32
 
168
SANNA Guiseppe Marco 
1968
SC Steinberg 02:10:30.33 
189
 
6
 
169
FRANO Patrick 
1994
FVV Laufen 02:10:53.86 
190
 
4
 
21
DEMUTH Ursula 
1969
LT Freigericht 02:10:56.24 
191
 
23
 
170
CARTA Massimo 
1959
LT Freigericht 02:10:56.70 
192
 
24
 
171
LIEDERBACH Fritz 
1961
Dauerläufer 02:10:57.69 
193
 
2
 
22
SCHULZE Heike 
1960
LG Rüsselsheim 02:11:13.85 
194
 
4
 
23
SCHÖNBERG Sabine 
1967
DJK Wenighösbach 02:11:46.32 
195
 
24
 
172
BINUS Michael 
1983
- ohne - 02:12:00.56 
196
 
18
 
173
JOCHUM Michael 
1973
TV Hubnert 02:12:13.11 
197
 
5
 
24
VOELLER Kerstin 
1981
 02:12:18.06 
198
 
3
 
174
WIEDERSPAHN Klaus 
1950
JSK Rodgau 02:12:21.49 
199
 
25
 
175
KNAUP Michael 
1979
 02:12:49.05 
200
 
12
 
176
WOLF Norbert 
1953
Lauftreff Cafe Kante 02:13:15.52 
201
 
5
 
25
D´ACUNZO Marta 
1967
SC Steinberg 02:13:19.54 
202
 
33
 
177
ILIEVICS André 
1970
Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon 02:13:29.27 
203
 
6
 
26
SEIDEL Simone 
1979
Bio Runner Rhein-Main 02:13:32.67 
204
 
32
 
178
BÄR Thomas 
1967
SV 07 Kriftel 02:14:07.51 
205
 
5
 
27
BÄR Claudia 
1968
 02:14:08.59 
206
 
5
 
28
KOCH Tina 
1973
 02:14:09.79 
207
 
3
 
29
THELEN Beate 
1962
Alfterer SC 02:14:16.79 
208
 
33
 
179
MÖLDNER Albert 
1967
TV Stockheim 02:14:21.96 
209
 
34
 
180
NOLL Karlheinz 
1963
 02:14:29.69 
210
 
3
 
30
GULATZ Lisann Cathrin 
1993
MTV 1846 Gießen 02:14:39.44 
211
 
7
 
181
JACKSON Alexander 
1992
Usinger TSG 02:14:40.94 
212
 
4
 
31
BÜTTGENS Heidemarlen 
1990
Oberursel 02:15:02.17 
213
 
13
 
182
GRDUSZAK Klaus 
1954
LT Neu-Isenburg 02:15:13.73 
214
 
6
 
32
WIESNER-KLENZ Martina 
1968
SV Fischbach 1912 e.V. 02:15:28.12 
215
 
19
 
183
WALKENHORST Steven 
1976
Bio Runner Rhein Main 02:15:28.83 
216
 
6
 
33
MICHEL Simona 
1966
LT Neu-Isenburg 02:15:44.54 
217
 
5
 
34
SCHWARZ Ronja 
1991
 02:15:52.04 
218
 
35
 
184
NEUMANN Matthias 
1963
Skiclub Heigenbrücken 02:15:59.73 
219
 
25
 
185
JUNG Reiner 
1958
 02:16:06.14 
220
 
6
 
35
VON KUTZLEBEN Sarah 
1973
TSG Kleinostheim 02:16:07.63 
221
 
3
 
36
BREITENBACH Julia 
1984
 02:16:16.36 
222
 
14
 
186
SCHULTE Helmut 
1955
LC Michelstadt 02:16:25.15 
223
 
34
 
187
KUNZE Frank 
1970
TV Goldbach 02:16:36.05 
224
 
4
 
37
TESKE Christina 
1984
DFS Betriebssportverein e.V. 02:16:54.93 
225
 
25
 
188
METZLER Alexander 
1986
 02:17:00.59 
226
 
5
 
38
FAIDT Christine 
1983
LuT Aschaffenburg 02:17:14.81 
227
 
26
 
189
NEUMANN Frank 
1978
Hochschule Aschaffenburg 02:17:15.32 
228
 
26
 
190
BEST Sebastian 
1985
Adidas Runners Frankfurt 02:17:18.89 
229
 
36
 
191
KÖTITZ Andreas 
1963
 02:17:44.79 
230
 
4
 
192
PFLUG Heinz 
1949
BELC 89 Frankfurt 02:17:52.63 
231
 
6
 
39
NEUMANN Daniela 
1984
Frankfurt 02:18:05.21 
232
 
35
 
193
DREGER Ralf 
1972
SV TriCity Darmstadt 02:18:24.44 
233
 
37
 
194
MITTELSTÄDT Frank 
1967
RLT - Rodgau 02:18:25.11 
234
 
38
 
195
GEIB Frank 
1966
SG Kaub 02:18:30.77 
235
 
20
 
196
MEYER Christoph 
1973
Marathonprojekt Darmstadt 02:18:40.15 
236
 
39
 
197
BICKERT Thilo 
1966
Marathonprojekt Darmstadt 02:18:42.66 
237
 
26
 
198
ACKER Reinhard 
1960
 02:18:51.09 
238
 
36
 
199
FIEBIG Jörg 
1969
LG Rosbach-Rodheim 02:18:52.67 
239
 
7
 
40
MEIERHOFF Spomenka 
1967
 02:18:57.14 
240
 
21
 
200
WEIDEKAMM Jochen 
1973
SG DB Ausdauer 02:18:57.96 
241
 
7
 
41
ROLLE Carolin 
1984
ohne 02:18:58.48 
242
 
40
 
201
REINING Jürgen 
1965
Team ERDINGER Alkoholfrei 02:19:11.45 
243
 
7
 
42
SCHNEIDER Martina 
1969
Schoppewetzer 02:19:12.26 
244
 
8
 
43
STARK Sandra 
1983
 02:19:15.67 
245
 
37
 
202
HANET Jürgen 
1968
Kronberg 02:19:27.26 
246
 
41
 
203
KREISEL Andreas 
1965
TGS Hausen 02:19:45.53 
247
 
42
 
204
RAUER Carsten 
1966
 02:19:46.51 
248
 
15
 
205
HÖFLER Herbert 
1957
LAUFZiel Aschaffenburg 02:20:18.55 
249
 
22
 
206
GRIMM Ron 
1975
LAUFZiel Aschaffenburg 02:20:18.62 
250
 
27
 
207
GABERT Stefan 
1978
 02:20:26.83 
251
 
43
 
208
HANSEN Georg 
1967
BSV Hanau 6 / BSG Siemens Offenbach 02:20:30.79 
252
 
23
 
209
FRISCHKORN Andreas 
1974
TG Hanau 02:20:45.71 
253
 
28
 
210
WEISENBERGER Michael 
1979
TG Hanau 02:20:46.61 
254
 
44
 
211
PAASCH Stefan 
1967
 02:20:50.57 
255
 
38
 
212
ALTUNAY Kent 
1971
Lauf für mehr Zeit 02:20:54.30 
256
 
6
 
44
LAHR Martina 
1988
Frankfurt 02:20:55.91 
257
 
1
 
45
MAENNCHEN Elke 
1955
Lauftreff Han 02:21:05.30 
258
 
27
 
213
SCHMIDT Kees 
1962
ohne 02:21:18.05 
259
 
8
 
46
RAUCHMANN Steffi 
1972
TSV Keilberg 02:21:40.02 
260
 
16
 
214
SPINNLER Peter 
1953
TV Goldbach 02:21:46.36 
261
 
8
 
47
CONERT Elke 
1963
BELC 89 Frankfurt 02:21:48.58 
262
 
24
 
215
RAHMEL Sascha 
1975
 02:21:59.47 
263
 
4
 
48
HECKER Nhu 
1962
TV Babenhausen 02:22:16.40 
264
 
29
 
216
MAKARYK Thomas 
1980
Feuerwehr Dietzenbach 02:22:23.71 
265
 
7
 
49
PERALTA Joana 
1975
RunLovers 02:22:57.24 
266
 
5
 
217
SCHRÖDER Ernst 
1949
LC Michelstadt 02:23:21.75 
267
 
25
 
218
JAKOBI Steffen 
1977
Kickerfreunde Kriftel 02:23:23.82 
268
 
8
 
50
KÜSTERS Karen 
1974
Rodgau 02:23:34.24 
269
 
9
 
51
BORN Heike 
1972
1. FC Mömbris 02:23:51.96 
270
 
10
 
52
SCHULTHEIS Daniela 
1972
Bio Runner Rhein-Main 02:24:08.95 
271
 
9
 
53
LUFT Lisa 
1985
Florstadt 02:24:09.48 
272
 
11
 
54
ROSSMANN Sandra 
1971
ksc germania hösbach 02:24:26.03 
273
 
39
 
219
SCHRECK Matthias 
1970
ksc germania hösbach 02:24:27.49 
274
 
45
 
220
MARTIN Mathias 
1965
Laufteam Gelnhausen 02:24:34.16 
275
 
40
 
221
PLICKA Pitt 
1971
Seeheim-Jugenheim 02:24:42.60 
276
 
5
 
55
WALTER Claudia 
1961
Bio Runner Rhein Main 02:24:44.92 
277
 
41
 
222
WALTHER Andreas 
1968
SG Frankfurt-Nied 02:25:19.32 
278
 
30
 
223
ASCHENBRENNER Patrick 
1982
SG Frankfurt-Nied 02:25:19.71 
279
 
7
 
56
ASCHENBRENNER Corina 
1980
SG Frankfurt-Nied 02:25:21.11 
280
 
12
 
57
TRAGESER Susanne 
1968
 02:25:33.75 
281
 
9
 
58
KRUG Carola 
1967
 02:25:37.05 
282
 
6
 
224
SCHÄFER Jürgen 
1948
Bunning Bembels 02:25:50.40 
283
 
46
 
225
HÜTTNER Roland 
1966
 02:26:24.66 
284
 
1
 
226
OTTO Bernd 
1944
Darmstadt 02:26:31.51 
285
 
47
 
227
RAMERSHOVEN Michael 
1965
BSG Commerzbank 02:26:45.46 
286
 
42
 
228
DEMUTH Thomas 
1968
LT Freigericht 02:26:48.90 
287
 
43
 
229
HÄMEL Jochen 
1971
RV Opel Rüsselsheim 02:26:53.20 
288
 
6
 
59
ROSEMEIER Jutta 
1958
LG Rosbach-Rodheim 02:26:57.52 
289
 
17
 
230
DAUM Alfred 
1954
RUN 4 FUN RÖDERMARK 02:26:59.99 
290
 
18
 
231
LANNERT Werner 
1954
LC Michelstadt 02:27:06.09 
291
 
44
 
232
GERLACH Günter 
1969
LC Michelstadt 02:27:14.10 
292
 
48
 
233
WOLTER Thorsten 
1966
Zeit zum Reisen 02:27:59.71 
293
 
49
 
234
MAISCH Klaus 
1966
VLG Maximiliansau 02:28:00.16 
294
 
45
 
235
JOHN Robert 
1969
ohne 02:28:00.88 
295
 
9
 
60
FLECKENSTEIN Verena 
1975
Lauf für mehr Zeit 02:28:27.36 
296
 
2
 
61
ARBOGAST Maria 
1957
RFC Oberstedten 02:28:57.45 
297
 
50
 
236
HÄRTER Jürgen 
1963
ohne 02:29:36.45 
298
 
10
 
62
SOSNOWSKA Malgorzata 
1975
Artificial Family e.V. 02:29:38.24 
299
 
28
 
237
KEINATH Rainer 
1961
Für Sophie 02:29:43.51 
300
 
51
 
238
BALLING Tobias 
1964
TV Goldbach 02:30:05.69 
301
 
26
 
239
BÖTTNER Oliver 
1974
cravallo racing 02:30:49.11 
302
 
11
 
63
BICKERT Ulrike 
1973
Marathonprojekt Darmstadt 02:30:49.79 
303
 
46
 
240
KIRU Leon 
1972
Team Sternchen 02:31:05.90 
304
 
29
 
241
V. WOLFF Ludwig 
1958
 02:32:43.47 
305
 
12
 
64
EBERT Nicole 
1974
TV Goldbach 02:32:51.78 
306
 
8
 
65
BADSTIEBER Tanja 
1979
TV Goldbach 02:32:52.00 
307
 
31
 
242
STANG Lambo 
1979
langstadt 02:32:58.24 
308
 
13
 
66
DORNDORF Birgit 
1968
neustadt/Weinstraße 02:33:17.61 
309
 
47
 
243
TEITGE Dirk 
1972
HORIBA Europe 02:34:40.70 
310
 
14
 
67
KREISEL Beatrix 
1968
TGS Hausen 02:34:50.90 
311
 
30
 
244
ALIG Manfred 
1961
Grieheimrunners 02:35:01.90 
312
 
19
 
245
LUFT Norbert 
1954
Florstadt 02:35:07.49 
313
 
48
 
246
VOGGEL Frank 
1969
Artificial Family e.V. 02:37:03.09 
314
 
31
 
247
REHN Matthias 
1958
RUN4FUN RÖDERMARK 02:37:30.80 
315
 
2
 
248
ZIETLOW Hans-Uwe 
1946
LG Ultralauf 02:40:49.28 
316
 
20
 
249
WESTERWALD Peter 
1956
Kaffeerösterei Wissmüller 02:40:52.09 
317
 
10
 
68
HENNIG Kerstin 
1964
ohne 02:43:16.84 
318
 
32
 
250
SEIFERT Wolfgang 
1959
FVV Laufen 02:44:19.54 
319
 
7
 
251
WEIMANN Rolf 
1952
LT Griesheim 02:44:59.69 
320
 
13
 
69
SALOMON Annett 
1977
 02:46:16.84 
321
 
21
 
252
GUMBMANN Detlev 
1955
JSK Rodgau 02:47:37.40 
322
 
49
 
253
SCHAIBLE Markus 
1972
Krombacher 02:48:02.96 
323
 
27
 
254
BIRNBACH Jan 
1973
Kriftel 02:49:54.27 
324
 
28
 
255
BORENSCHEN Markus 
1975
Kriftel 02:49:55.21 
325
 
50
 
256
KURT Hassan 
1970
Team Reverse-Runners 02:49:59.04 
326
 
7
 
70
KROCKENBERGER Elke 
1990
kelsterbach 02:54:24.19 
327
 
15
 
71
ARNDT Corinna-Fisun 
1969
Krombacher 02:55:48.92 
328
 
3
 
72
MEYER Bärbel 
1954
Griesheim 02:57:19.10 
 
2km Lauf SchülerInnen
 
Platz
gesamt
 
Platz
AK
 
Platz
m/w
Name Vorname JahrgangVerein Laufzeit 
Download
1
 
1
 
1
GOTTWEIS Raphael 
2003
SC Steinberg 00:06:52.80 
2
 
2
 
2
PRAUSE Moritz 
2002
LG Kuchen 00:06:55.93 
3
 
3
 
3
COSTA Jonas 
2003
TGS Niederrodenbach 00:06:58.24 
4
 
4
 
4
SIMON JOSCHA 
2002
TV Wasserlos 00:06:59.44 
5
 
1
 
5
KAUFHOLD Tristan 
2006
SSC Hanau Rodenbach 00:07:00.41 
6
 
1
 
6
FREDER Noel 
2005
VfL Altenstadt 00:07:04.68 
7
 
2
 
7
ZUKROWSKI Tom 
2005
SSC Hanau Rodenbach 00:07:13.32 
8
 
1
 
1
MIKITENKO Vanessa 
2005
SSC Hanau Rodenbach 00:07:14.27 
9
 
2
 
8
CREDNER Kjell Jona 
2006
VfL Altenstadt 00:07:16.20 
10
 
3
 
9
GRIESAR David 
2005
TV Seeheim 00:07:19.89 
11
 
1
 
2
KIEFER Sara 
2003
SC Steinberg 00:07:39.56 
12
 
2
 
3
KIEFER Tabea 
2005
SC Steinberg 00:07:41.57 
13
 
4
 
10
VOMOCIL Michal 
2004
 00:07:46.16 
14
 
5
 
11
KÖCHER Nils 
2004
LG Rosbach-Rodheim 00:07:47.30 
15
 
3
 
4
SIGL Elena 
2004
SKG Ober-Ramstadt 00:07:49.79 
16
 
1
 
5
TAUBEL Carola 
2006
SSC Hanau Rodenbach 00:07:50.11 
17
 
1
 
12
JOHN Anton 
2009
Emma Schule 00:07:51.07 
18
 
6
 
13
GALAHN Hendrik 
2005
Löwen Frankfurt e.V. 00:07:51.75 
19
 
2
 
6
BIENENFELD Hannah 
2002
LG Offenbach 00:07:54.46 
20
 
4
 
7
ROTH Rebecca 
2005
SSC Hanau Rodenbach 00:07:56.80 
21
 
3
 
14
BÜCHNER Jan 
2007
FV Alemannia Nied 00:07:58.92 
22
 
5
 
15
BECKER Noah Finn 
2003
VfL Altenstadt 00:08:01.17 
23
 
4
 
16
SELIMI Julian 
2006
BSC Schweinheim 00:08:04.19 
24
 
6
 
17
NEUMANN Jonas 
2003
Höchster Schwimmverein 1893 e.V. 00:08:05.16 
25
 
3
 
8
AMMERSCHLÄGER Nessrin 
2002
SSC Hanau Rodenbach 00:08:09.14 
26
 
5
 
18
VOMOCIL Matous 
2006
 00:08:11.76 
27
 
2
 
19
VOMOCIL Jakub 
2008
 00:08:17.99 
28
 
6
 
20
SIEBÖRGER Jan 
2006
SSC Hanau- Rodenbach 00:08:27.98 
29
 
5
 
9
SCHILLING Anna 
2005
VfL Altenstadt 00:08:30.56 
30
 
7
 
21
KRUG Johan 
2007
Frankfurt 00:08:31.08 
31
 
1
 
10
GRABOSCH Anne 
2008
SSC Hanau Rodenbach 00:08:31.80 
32
 
3
 
22
ENDLICH Joakim 
2009
SSC Hanau Rodenbach 00:08:32.81 
33
 
2
 
11
SEBOR Aminata 
2007
TGS Niederrodenbach 00:08:34.23 
34
 
3
 
12
BÖTTCHER Tessa Sofie 
2007
TV 1862 Langen 00:08:35.49 
35
 
2
 
13
GRIESER Kathrin 
2008
TV Seeheim 00:08:44.01 
36
 
7
 
23
NELLE Johannes 
2003
SC Steinberg 00:08:44.45 
37
 
4
 
14
BOKELOH Jennifer 
2006
LG Langen 00:08:44.79 
38
 
6
 
15
BÖTTCHER Lara Madeleine 
2005
TV 1862 Langen 00:08:45.37 
39
 
8
 
24
GALAHN Silas 
2007
 00:08:46.07 
40
 
4
 
25
PROBST Henrik 
2008
Konrad-Adenauer-Schule 00:08:46.39 
41
 
4
 
16
WEBER Sandra 
2002
Höchster Schwimmverein 1893 e.V. 00:08:48.90 
42
 
5
 
17
COSTA Johanna 
2007
TGS Niederrodenbach 00:08:52.02 
43
 
6
 
18
MATOS Aaliyah 
2007
TGS Niederrodenbach 00:08:55.62 
44
 
9
 
26
PROBST Sebastian 
2006
Konrad-Adenauer-Schule 00:08:58.57 
45
 
3
 
19
KOTTWITZ Leonie 
2008
LG Rosbach-Rodheim 00:08:58.67 
46
 
10
 
27
KUNKEL Percy 
2007
ohne 00:09:00.35 
47
 
11
 
28
KAISER Liam 
2007
SC Steinberg 00:09:10.75 
48
 
12
 
29
BAUZ Luca 
2007
TGS Niederrodenbach 00:09:11.87 
49
 
5
 
30
DREGE Philipp 
2009
SSC Hanau Rodenbach 00:09:18.02 
50
 
4
 
20
KRUG Matilde 
2008
- ohne - 00:09:20.68 
51
 
6
 
31
BÖTTCHER Thorben Laurin 
2010
TV 1862 Langen 00:09:21.74 
52
 
7
 
32
DANNENBERG Jan 
2005
SG Frankfurt-Nied 00:09:22.37 
53
 
7
 
21
SCHULZ Fee 
2006
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:09:24.20 
54
 
8
 
22
ASSUM Marta 
2006
Spiridon 00:09:24.99 
55
 
13
 
33
SLOMKA Tammo 
2006
 00:09:26.67 
56
 
5
 
23
DETTKI Lena 
2002
SC Steinberg 00:09:27.00 
57
 
7
 
34
STEHLE Kélos 
2008
LG Rosbach-Rodheim 00:09:28.29 
58
 
8
 
35
SELIMI Jonathan 
2009
BSC Schweinheim 00:09:31.03 
59
 
9
 
24
GRÜNEWALD Lara 
2007
TGS Niederrodenbach 00:09:45.75 
60
 
9
 
36
STRAUß Finn 
2008
Konrad-Adenauer-Schule 00:09:45.96 
61
 
10
 
37
FRITZSCH Linus 
2009
Konrad-Adenauer-Schule 00:09:47.70 
62
 
14
 
38
BODEN Fabian 
2007
SG Nied 00:09:48.25 
63
 
10
 
25
FIMMERS Marianne 
2006
Konrad-Adenauer-Schule 00:09:48.89 
64
 
6
 
26
SIMON Emma 
2003
TGS Niederrodenbach 00:09:49.68 
65
 
11
 
27
VOLKMANN Lilly 
2006
 00:09:51.60 
66
 
8
 
39
LÜDICKE Leo 
2005
KAS 00:10:06.11 
67
 
11
 
40
BÜCHNER Lukas 
2011
FV Alemannia Nied 00:10:08.07 
68
 
12
 
41
LOMMATZSCH Arvin 
2009
Konrad-Adenauer-Schule 00:10:09.98 
69
 
13
 
42
KLOTZ Paul 
2009
Emma Schule 00:10:14.54 
70
 
15
 
43
RYLL Luis 
2006
Konrad-Adenauer-Schule 00:10:17.11 
71
 
14
 
44
JÜTTE Philipp 
2009
zellhausen 00:10:17.79 
72
 
5
 
28
HERMLE Pia 
2008
Höchster Schwimmverein 1893 e.V. 00:10:21.49 
73
 
7
 
29
TEUFEL Amelie 
2004
SC Steinberg 00:10:22.12 
74
 
15
 
45
BIRSÜZÖ Enes 
2009
Emma Schule 00:10:24.27 
75
 
16
 
46
HERMLE Lars 
2010
Höchster Schwimmverein 1893 e.V. 00:10:24.82 
76
 
17
 
47
ZABOLITZKI Anton 
2009
Emma Schule 00:10:25.45 
77
 
12
 
30
MEESE Julia 
2006
SC Steinberg 00:10:28.75 
78
 
16
 
48
PRIESHOF Julius 
2007
Konrad-Adenauer-Schule 00:10:35.34 
79
 
18
 
49
SELIGER Leon 
2009
Konrad-Adenauer-Schule 00:10:36.22 
80
 
9
 
50
JACOBS Nicolas 
2005
LG Rosbach-Rodheim 00:10:37.14 
81
 
8
 
31
DANNENBERG Tina 
2005
SG Frankfurt-Nied 00:10:38.03 
82
 
9
 
32
KLEMT Lena 
2005
LG Rosbach-Rodheim 00:10:39.37 
83
 
10
 
33
SLOMKA Nele 
2004
 00:10:42.33 
84
 
11
 
34
ZEHMER ALICE 
2005
SG Frankfurt - Nied 00:10:43.31 
85
 
6
 
35
GÄRTNER Jana 
2008
Konrad-Adenauer-Schule 00:10:46.52 
86
 
19
 
51
WENZEL Lars 
2009
SG Frankfurt-Nied 00:10:48.68 
87
 
20
 
52
SCHOLLER Ilirian 
2009
Konrad-Adenauer-Schule 00:10:51.00 
88
 
13
 
36
KONIETZKO Luna 
2007
KAS 00:10:52.34 
89
 
17
 
53
BUDDY Ben 
2007
KAS 00:10:54.48 
90
 
7
 
37
WOLFF Sara 
2003
Bio Runner Rhein-Main 00:10:55.16 
91
 
21
 
54
RÜHL Leon 
2010
Konrad Adenauer Schule Seligenstadt 00:10:57.12 
92
 
22
 
55
ZBIRI Adam 
2009
Konrad-Adenauer-Schule 00:10:59.26 
93
 
7
 
38
JONAS Sophia 
2008
Konrad-Adenauer-Schule 00:11:11.17 
94
 
12
 
39
HACK Amelie 
2005
KAS 00:11:13.48 
95