37. Seligenstädter EVO Wasserlauf am: 03.04.16
Veranstalter: Evo Wasserlauf

 
10km Lauf
 
Platz
gesamt
 
Platz
AK
 
Platz
m/w
Name Vorname JahrgangVerein Laufzeit 
Download
1
 
1
 
1
BIENENFELD Aaron 
1997
LG Offenbach 00:31:52.20 
2
 
1
 
2
MACH Tomas 
1992
DHL ITS Prague 00:34:49.31 
3
 
1
 
3
THOMING Jakob 
1999
SSC Hanau- Rodenbach 00:35:10.07 
4
 
1
 
4
TEFERI-ABAI Okubaizgiher 
1982
SSC Hanau- Rodenbach 00:35:31.51 
5
 
1
 
5
SCHRAUDER Michael 
1977
T 00:35:34.22 
6
 
1
 
6
RUHS Mirko 
1975
 00:35:42.19 
7
 
2
 
7
SPEICHER Thomas 
1984
LTF Köllertal 00:35:42.91 
8
 
2
 
8
FRÖHLICH Kilian 
1990
LSG Saarbrücken 00:35:43.08 
9
 
1
 
9
WINNHAUER Matthias 
1966
Team Main-Lauf-Cup 00:35:43.59 
10
 
3
 
10
SCHEURING Steven 
1996
TSG Triathlon Team Spannit Kleinostheim 00:35:51.45 
11
 
4
 
11
BILLING Nikolai 
1992
LG Eintracht Frankfurt 00:36:22.73 
12
 
5
 
12
LEIBLE Max 
1989
TSG 78 Heidelberg 00:36:31.44 
13
 
2
 
13
DA-COSTA Justino 
1962
TUS Lindenholzhausen 00:37:10.22 
14
 
6
 
14
FELLER Dominic 
1988
 00:37:20.60 
15
 
3
 
15
WARAUS Michael 
1964
SV Tri City Darmstadt 00:37:24.57 
16
 
1
 
16
KLEBER Mario 
1970
TV Wallau 1861 e.V 00:37:47.08 
17
 
1
 
17
BERND Uwe 
1960
LG Rüsselsheim 00:38:08.64 
18
 
2
 
18
ENGEL Jochen 
1967
LT Freigericht 00:38:09.74 
19
 
3
 
19
DWEHUS Andre 
1968
TV Goldbach 00:38:14.90 
20
 
3
 
20
KIRCHEN Sebastian 
1982
Freie Schule Seligenstadt Mainhausen 00:38:30.09 
21
 
4
 
21
PREU Gunther 
1968
TSV 2000 Rothenburg ob der Tauber 00:38:32.12 
22
 
7
 
22
MILCH Moritz 
1988
 00:38:35.83 
23
 
4
 
23
SCHERGER Dominik 
1985
Laufteam Mainmetall 00:38:40.48 
24
 
5
 
24
BÜHLER Marco Pascal 
1986
 00:38:42.06 
25
 
5
 
25
SUHL Jörg 
1968
BSV Hanau 00:38:44.48 
26
 
2
 
26
WEBER Jürgen 
1978
ABB Cables 00:38:46.47 
27
 
6
 
27
HERRMANN Michael 
1983
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:38:50.10 
28
 
7
 
28
MANSFELD Daniel 
1982
V8 Sports Bruchköbel 00:38:53.51 
29
 
6
 
29
BAßMANN Sigmar 
1970
TV Seulberg 00:38:56.68 
30
 
2
 
30
BULIH Abdelkader 
1974
SG Stern Frankfurt 00:38:57.94 
31
 
3
 
31
KAISER Jörg 
1975
SC Steinberg 00:39:00.90 
32
 
8
 
32
GILAGAY Dawit Habdu 
1992
Bio Runner Rhein-Main 00:39:09.87 
33
 
1
 
1
BERTSCH Kerstin 
1988
ssc hanau-rodenbach/ asics Frontrunner 00:39:10.60 
34
 
7
 
33
FECHER Rüdiger 
1969
TSG Mainaschaff 00:39:13.37 
35
 
9
 
34
PFISTER André 
1990
BSG Merck 00:39:13.97 
36
 
1
 
2
HAUB Irina 
1978
DJK Flörsheim 00:39:18.16 
37
 
2
 
35
KÖPPEL Patrick 
1998
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:39:20.68 
38
 
3
 
36
SPRINGER Christoph 
1978
 00:39:24.50 
39
 
2
 
37
REIFENBERGER Jan 
2000
SSC Hanau- Rodenbach 00:39:26.29 
40
 
2
 
3
HOLST Tine 
1980
Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon 00:39:30.20 
41
 
2
 
38
BACHINGER Frank 
1959
EOSC - Offenbach 00:39:30.85 
42
 
1
 
4
WASSE Alexandra 
1976
ELT Großheubach 00:39:32.53 
43
 
10
 
39
BRÖNNER Johannes 
1993
SPANNRIT Team TSG Kleinostheim 00:40:19.40 
44
 
1
 
40
MÜLLER Jochen 
1953
TGM 1861 e.V. Mainz-Gonsenheim 00:40:26.58 
45
 
3
 
41
HOFFMANN Marius 
2000
SSC Hanau- Rodenbach 00:40:27.02 
46
 
4
 
42
HAUKE Uwe 
1965
Eintrach Frankfurt 00:40:28.50 
47
 
3
 
43
BREUNIG Herbert 
1961
TV 04 Wörth 00:40:34.42 
48
 
1
 
5
WASSILUK Petra 
1969
Team Main-Lauf-Cup 00:40:43.30 
49
 
4
 
44
KAULUS Andre 
1978
Bad Vilbel 00:40:43.94 
50
 
8
 
45
HERBERT Bernd 
1969
LAUFZiel Aschaffenburg 00:40:53.75 
51
 
5
 
46
RUDOLPH Heiko 
1978
DJK Wörth 00:40:55.86 
52
 
4
 
47
KUPPER Jörg 
1974
sportpuls 00:40:57.72 
53
 
5
 
48
LÜCK Martin 
1976
 00:41:02.35 
54
 
1
 
6
SPRANZ Laura 
1984
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:41:07.26 
55
 
9
 
49
DA SILVA Armenio 
1970
 00:41:13.96 
56
 
2
 
7
MOSER Tania 
1990
Puerta del Sol e.V. 00:41:17.86 
57
 
4
 
50
WÖRZ Werner 
1957
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:41:35.68 
58
 
10
 
51
RUECKER Roland 
1968
LC Olympia Wiesbaden 00:41:50.06 
59
 
8
 
52
SCHLEISS Mark 
1984
 00:41:55.89 
60
 
11
 
53
FUESSL Frank 
1967
 00:42:01.76 
61
 
5
 
54
FERG Robert 
1960
Team Frankfurt & Laufshop 00:42:03.73 
62
 
5
 
55
GAUGER Markus 
1966
Perlekettsche Kelkheim 00:42:26.92 
63
 
6
 
56
GUSTAVO Gil 
1978
SPANIEN und OLÉ 00:42:28.77 
64
 
6
 
57
WÖRNHÖR Albert 
1963
Salmünster 00:42:36.83 
65
 
7
 
58
JULIEN Morlat 
1979
ECB running section 00:42:39.76 
66
 
9
 
59
ELLIS James 
1982
 00:42:43.75 
67
 
1
 
8
PETERS-KARBSTEIN Marion 
1964
TUS Griesheim 00:42:47.12 
68
 
12
 
60
HEßLER Ralph 
1968
 00:42:52.93 
69
 
8
 
61
HAAK Sebastian 
1981
Frankfurt 00:42:56.30 
70
 
2
 
62
KRAUSE Werner 
1955
TV Limburg 00:42:57.49 
71
 
6
 
63
MOHR Stefan 
1976
runningcoach.me 00:42:59.99 
72
 
13
 
64
GLEICH Ingo 
0
TSG Mainaschaff 00:43:00.43 
73
 
6
 
65
REIFENBERGER Frank 
1961
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:43:05.42 
74
 
11
 
66
OLMOS Alejandro 
1987
ECB 00:43:15.87 
75
 
10
 
67
AMEND Daniel 
1983
 00:43:17.00 
76
 
9
 
68
VERHOEVEN Benjamin 
1979
spoman.eu 00:43:26.39 
77
 
3
 
69
HOFMEISTER Rainer 
1956
ForumTeam 00:43:28.16 
78
 
7
 
70
MÜLLER Rolf 
1963
SG Sandbach 00:43:34.56 
79
 
7
 
71
FIEBER Joachim 
1957
LAUFZiel Aschaffenburg 00:43:38.09 
80
 
10
 
72
GROßMANN Christian 
1978
 00:43:40.94 
81
 
4
 
73
RAAB Tobias 
1999
TSG Bürgel 00:43:41.58 
82
 
8
 
74
SCHMIDT Paul 
1963
LC Olympia Wiesbaden 00:43:50.11 
83
 
9
 
75
KRAFT Thilo 
1965
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:43:51.92 
84
 
4
 
76
DITTRICH Joachim 
1952
Lt. Hemsbach 00:43:52.60 
85
 
8
 
77
LINDENFELD Bernhard 
1959
 00:43:53.43 
86
 
7
 
78
HOFER Heiko 
1975
SKC Deutsche Bundesbank 00:43:53.62 
87
 
12
 
79
JÜNGST Alexander 
1987
 00:43:56.74 
88
 
11
 
80
OPPERMANN Jens 
1979
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:43:58.98 
89
 
2
 
9
BINZ Jacqueline 
1967
SKC Deutsche Bundesbank 00:43:59.57 
90
 
1
 
10
BLATZ Regina 
1961
TUS Griesheim 00:44:08.92 
91
 
8
 
81
BOURGUIGNON Etienne 
1972
TSG Kleinostheim 00:44:19.60 
92
 
10
 
82
BERTHELME Ingmar 
1963
SC Steinberg 00:44:20.24 
93
 
14
 
83
KRIEHL Torsten 
0
 00:44:23.63 
94
 
15
 
84
LELARGE Ulrich 
1969
LT Neu-Isenburg 00:44:24.32 
95
 
12
 
85
MICHAEL Alexis 
1980
SV TriCity Darmstadt 00:44:25.16 
96
 
3
 
11
BERHINGER Noelle 
1992
TUS Griesheim 00:44:25.88 
97
 
11
 
86
FRIEDRICH Manuel 
1986
Team Main-Lauf-Cup 00:44:26.51 
98
 
13
 
87
SIEGOSCH Dirk 
1980
 00:44:35.42 
99
 
2
 
12
HOFER Christiane 
1975
SKC Deutsche Bundesbank 00:44:37.60 
100
 
16
 
88
VON BILAVSKY Jörg 
1969
 00:44:41.13 
101
 
9
 
89
NOACK Christian 
1961
Schulzentrum Marienhöhe 00:44:45.31 
102
 
11
 
90
CIESIELSKI Frank 
1963
Teutonia Hausen 00:44:50.48 
103
 
12
 
91
HAUB Marcus 
1965
DJK Flörsheim 00:44:53.42 
104
 
12
 
92
KÄRCHER Sven Markus 
1984
 00:44:55.09 
105
 
17
 
93
WOLF Jochen 
1970
Cool Running Team 00:44:58.11 
106
 
13
 
94
GLAUM Uwe 
1964
SC Steinberg 00:44:58.82 
107
 
14
 
95
BEHRENT Thomas 
1966
SC Steinberg 00:45:05.71 
108
 
18
 
96
KONRAD Mirko 
1967
TV Großostheim 00:45:07.41 
109
 
10
 
97
LINDENMANN Paul 
1960
 00:45:07.88 
110
 
15
 
98
BECKER Andree 
1965
 00:45:11.10 
111
 
3
 
13
FREIBERG Stefanie 
1971
Marathonprojekt Darmstadt 00:45:12.06 
112
 
9
 
99
SCHMIETENDORF Malte 
1974
 00:45:13.93 
113
 
2
 
14
GOMEZ-RUHLAND Marisa 
1958
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:45:17.12 
114
 
10
 
100
BÜCHNER Christoph 
1972
FV Alemannia Nied 00:45:17.81 
115
 
4
 
15
BOURGUIGNON Raileen 
1970
TSG Kleinostheimn 00:45:19.50 
116
 
19
 
101
RECHTEN Michael 
1970
SKC Deutsche Bundesbank 00:45:22.18 
117
 
13
 
102
PETRY Kevin 
1995
SC Steinberg 00:45:37.95 
118
 
20
 
103
WEIRICH Carsten 
1970
TGS Hausen 00:45:38.19 
119
 
1
 
104
MEHLMANN Alois 
1951
Spiridon Frankfurt e.V. 00:45:44.40 
120
 
11
 
105
MOLL Matthias 
1972
TV Wasserlos 00:45:46.36 
121
 
2
 
16
BERTSCHY-ABELE Hilke 
1964
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:45:48.74 
122
 
21
 
106
ACKER Andreas 
1968
 00:45:51.27 
123
 
5
 
17
GRYGOSCH Sigrid 
1967
 00:45:52.29 
124
 
16
 
107
BLEIBDREY Thomas 
1964
SG Wiking AH 00:45:58.26 
125
 
12
 
108
FRISENNA Salvatore 
1973
BSV Hanau 00:46:00.34 
126
 
17
 
109
SCHÄFER Manfred 
1965
Bio Runner Rhein-Main 00:46:08.72 
127
 
13
 
110
CAGTAS Murat 
1974
 00:46:09.62 
128
 
14
 
111
HIRZ Dominik 
1992
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:46:16.98 
129
 
3
 
18
HERZING Sandra 
1980
Nowalala Sports Offenbach 00:46:24.65 
130
 
18
 
112
HAGENLOCHER Juergen 
1965
VfL Münster 00:46:26.64 
131
 
3
 
19
WILHELM Inga 
1976
 00:46:28.68 
132
 
22
 
113
MEYLER Aidan 
1971
ECB 00:46:32.38 
133
 
2
 
114
KOCH Helmuth 
1949
 00:46:36.72 
134
 
19
 
115
TYBUSSEK Frank 
1964
BSV Hanau 2 00:46:37.20 
135
 
23
 
116
SCHREMMER Hans-Jürgen 
1970
LG OVAG Friedberg-Fauerbach 00:46:40.10 
136
 
3
 
117
KLAGGE Hermann 
1951
LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg 00:46:40.50 
137
 
24
 
118
TYBUSSEK Olaf 
1967
BSV Hanau 2 00:46:43.73 
138
 
13
 
119
DIEHL Oliver 
1984
BSV Hanau 2 00:46:46.65 
139
 
14
 
120
HEYDE Marcel 
1983
 00:46:56.72 
140
 
4
 
121
LINGENAU Wolfgang 
1950
LG Rosbach-Rodheim 00:46:58.75 
141
 
25
 
122
MARBURGER Michael 
1969
 00:47:09.68 
142
 
20
 
123
FISCHER Reiner 
1964
SC Steinberg 00:47:13.10 
143
 
5
 
124
HERFURTH Nico 
1999
LG VfL / SSG Bensheim 00:47:19.88 
144
 
14
 
125
BULIH Ahmed 
1972
Langenselbold 00:47:20.04 
145
 
26
 
126
URBAN Michael 
1969
 00:47:23.78 
146
 
5
 
127
RHEIN Peter 
1954
Tv Fürth 1903 00:47:29.28 
147
 
21
 
128
SCHÄFER Harald 
1966
Bio Runner Rhein-Main 00:47:32.61 
148
 
3
 
20
SEIBERT Petra 
1959
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:47:39.29 
149
 
27
 
129
ROMISCH Martin 
1970
SG Frankfurt Nied 00:47:44.78 
150
 
15
 
130
GERHARDT Carsten 
1986
BlumenGerhardt 00:47:46.08 
151
 
11
 
131
BART Harald 
1961
Deutsche Lufthansa AG 00:47:49.19 
152
 
22
 
132
MARQUARDT Matthias 
1966
BSV Hanau 2 00:47:51.40 
153
 
15
 
133
GURROLA Inigo 
1994
 00:47:52.25 
154
 
23
 
134
WAGNER Thomas 
1966
ohne Verein 00:47:53.04 
155
 
16
 
135
IHRIG Simon 
1996
keinen 00:47:54.40 
156
 
14
 
136
RETZLAFF Alexander 
1977
Turnverein Weißenthurm 00:48:03.59 
157
 
15
 
137
WÜTSCHER Tobias 
1978
TSG Kleinostheim 00:48:12.51 
158
 
4
 
21
JANZ Astrid 
1972
SKC Deutsche Bundesbank 00:48:16.92 
159
 
15
 
138
KLEIN Jens 
1976
Lauftreff FeG Herborn 00:48:17.73 
160
 
5
 
139
SCHÄFER Jürgen 
1948
Running Bembels 00:48:21.65 
161
 
12
 
140
HÖFLER Herbert 
1957
LAUFZiel Aschaffenburg 00:48:23.57 
162
 
28
 
141
FLAKOWSKI Torsten 
1969
Bio Runner Rhein-Main 00:48:24.06 
163
 
6
 
22
ZIMPEL Sandra 
1969
LLT Wallernhausen 00:48:32.16 
164
 
24
 
142
HAHN Roland 
1965
VLG Niedersteinbach 00:48:33.26 
165
 
16
 
143
BAUER Frank 
1982
Lauftreff am Friedhof Seligenstadt 00:48:35.64 
166
 
5
 
23
HASSENPFLUG Katherina 
1974
 00:48:35.85 
167
 
3
 
24
SCHREIBER Birgit 
1965
Bio Runner Rhein-Main 00:48:36.22 
168
 
1
 
144
BEST Klaus 
1941
SC Steinberg 00:48:36.25 
169
 
4
 
25
SCHOLL Anette-Judith 
1961
TSV 05 Rot 00:48:36.97 
170
 
4
 
26
LIEDERBACH Rosalba 
1962
Dauerläufer 00:48:42.90 
171
 
5
 
27
HÜBNER Anette 
1965
BSV Hanau 00:48:45.31 
172
 
13
 
145
CIRILLO Pasquale 
1957
LAUFZiel Aschaffenburg 00:48:47.39 
173
 
7
 
28
UHL Astrid 
1971
TSG Kleinostheim 00:48:48.03 
174
 
1
 
29
MENZLER Sabrina 
1999
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:48:48.32 
175
 
6
 
146
SWAROWSKY Egon 
1953
LT Rheinhessen-Pfalz 00:48:50.79 
176
 
7
 
147
BITTLINGMEIER Hans 
1953
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:48:51.39 
177
 
16
 
148
SCHINDLER Frank 
1977
 00:48:55.64 
178
 
17
 
149
OHMSTEDE Björn 
1981
ABB Cables 00:48:58.90 
179
 
25
 
150
MEUER Christoph 
1966
SKS 00:49:01.14 
180
 
1
 
30
VYALYKH Mariya 
1997
 00:49:08.30 
181
 
26
 
151
ABEL Hendrik 
1964
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:49:09.10 
182
 
27
 
152
GRÖGER Uwe 
1965
Bio Runner Rhein-Main 00:49:10.17 
183
 
8
 
31
VALÉRIE Rémendaer 
1971
Cours Toujours 00:49:10.78 
184
 
16
 
153
MCNICHOLAS Nicholas 
1974
ECB 00:49:11.22 
185
 
1
 
154
KÄSSNER Jürgen 
1942
SKC Deutsche Bundesbank 00:49:13.44 
186
 
28
 
155
FRANKE Michael 
1966
Nowalala Sports Offenbach 00:49:16.11 
187
 
9
 
32
RAMBELOSOA Ony 
1970
 00:49:18.39 
188
 
18
 
156
GASSMANN Michael 
1981
 00:49:19.00 
189
 
4
 
33
HERMANNS Pasquina 
1991
 00:49:19.78 
190
 
2
 
157
SCHULZ Reinhardt 
1941
RLT Rodgau 00:49:23.47 
191
 
10
 
34
DILLER Andrea 
1971
 00:49:24.12 
192
 
29
 
158
WESTPHAL Wolfgang 
1968
Marathonprojekt Frankfurt 00:49:24.72 
193
 
19
 
159
PORTSCHER Jan 
1977
Eintracht Frankfurt FuFa 00:49:25.29 
194
 
29
 
160
JERITSLEV Dennis 
1963
LG Rosbach-Rodheim 00:49:28.83 
195
 
30
 
161
STOLZ Heribert 
1969
LAUFZiel Aschaffenburg 00:49:30.58 
196
 
30
 
162
KRIEN Loris 
1965
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:49:32.33 
197
 
14
 
163
MEIER Jörg 
1958
SKC Deutsche Bundesbank 00:49:32.61 
198
 
6
 
35
LANG Tanja 
1973
LT Unterreichenbach 00:49:32.70 
199
 
17
 
164
HIPPLER Lars 
1992
 00:49:35.88 
200
 
18
 
165
WIßEN David 
1992
 00:49:37.35 
201
 
2
 
36
ODENWALD Petra 
2000
SG Frankfurt Nied 00:49:38.79 
202
 
19
 
166
FRANKE Florian 
1987
EFC Adler Frankfurt 00:49:40.99 
203
 
31
 
167
SCHILLING Achim 
1962
BSV Hanau 00:49:41.44 
204
 
2
 
168
KOLB Werner 
1946
SC Steinberg 00:49:43.40 
205
 
32
 
169
WÜST Waldemar 
1965
LAUFZiel Aschaffenburg 00:49:46.27 
206
 
31
 
170
THOMAS Frank 
1970
LAUFZiel Aschaffenburg 00:49:46.69 
207
 
20
 
171
HERTLING Steven 
1981
Kleinostheim 00:49:50.97 
208
 
20
 
172
LOTZE Tobias 
1989
Krombacher Alkoholfrei 00:49:55.40 
209
 
21
 
173
SIMPSON Jerry 
1987
ECB 00:49:57.57 
210
 
11
 
37
ENGEL Petra 
1969
LG Freigericht 00:50:00.19 
211
 
32
 
174
RENZ Simon 
1971
TV Trennfurt 00:50:05.74 
212
 
5
 
38
WALTER Claudia 
1961
Running Bembels 00:50:06.17 
213
 
7
 
39
BEIßEL Bettina 
1976
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:50:06.68 
214
 
33
 
175
RESAS Dieter 
1965
Bürstadt 00:50:07.03 
215
 
3
 
176
PANNEK Klaus 
1943
LG Seligenstadt 00:50:08.56 
216
 
22
 
177
KILEEN Neill 
1987
ECB running section 00:50:09.35 
217
 
17
 
178
LAGONEGRO Rosario 
1985
 00:50:12.33 
218
 
8
 
179
MITTELSTÄDT Siggi 
1956
 00:50:17.42 
219
 
4
 
40
CAIRNS Frauke 
1980
 00:50:25.19 
220
 
34
 
180
RUPP Reiner 
1964
KSV-Reichelsheim 00:50:30.06 
221
 
12
 
41
HUGO Sabine 
1970
LAUFZiel Aschaffenburg 00:50:34.46 
222
 
17
 
181
SCHRECK Gerald 
1972
SG Frankfurt - Nied 00:50:44.59 
223
 
13
 
42
D'ACUNZO Marta 
1967
SC Steinberg 00:50:50.14 
224
 
35
 
182
JÖRG Peter 
1965
Bio Runner Rhein-Main 00:50:52.68 
225
 
15
 
183
EIFFERT Harald 
1961
Bembelrunners Langenselbold 00:50:55.18 
226
 
1
 
184
RAUCH Nico 
2001
SG Frankfurt-Nied 00:50:55.81 
227
 
36
 
185
PRENNING Dieter 
1964
TG Sprendlingen 00:51:00.26 
228
 
18
 
186
FABER Guido 
1974
VeloDoctor Frankfurt Supporterz / Spikes Backyard Tattoo Frankfurt 00:51:02.38 
229
 
9
 
187
SCHMIDT Erwin 
1952
LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg 00:51:04.08 
230
 
6
 
43
OTT Heidi 
1960
BSV Hanau 3 00:51:05.58 
231
 
6
 
188
TRAUE Alfred 
1949
BELC 89 Frankfurt 00:51:06.94 
232
 
21
 
189
DROßEL Sebastian 
1980
 00:51:07.32 
233
 
37
 
190
LEISTNER Hans Ralf 
1963
TUS Griesheim 00:51:07.86 
234
 
33
 
191
RENKER Andreas 
1968
Linde Running Team 00:51:09.97 
235
 
34
 
192
GRIMM Thomas 
1970
Freie Schule Seligenstadt Mainhausen 00:51:10.21 
236
 
5
 
44
MONZ Rebecca 
1994
Frankfurt 00:51:11.88 
237
 
6
 
45
MONZ Beate 
1965
SG 1877 Frankfurt-Nied 00:51:12.49 
238
 
19
 
193
KIEFER Holger 
1973
SC Steinberg 00:51:13.06 
239
 
18
 
194
ARMSTRONG Simon 
1985
 00:51:14.77 
240
 
38
 
195
DIESTER Thomas 
1962
SSC Hanau- Rodenbach 00:51:15.92 
241
 
35
 
196
NAUMANN Thomas 
1970
BSV Hanau 00:51:17.63 
242
 
36
 
197
HANSEN Georg 
1967
BSG Siemens Offenbach 00:51:19.55 
243
 
14
 
46
DIEHM Gabriele 
1969
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:51:20.29 
244
 
10
 
198
METZLER Allan 
1952
SC Steinberg 00:51:23.36 
245
 
39
 
199
EIFFERT Klaus 
1964
 00:51:23.69 
246
 
8
 
47
ROMISCH Alice 
1973
SG Frankfurt Nied 00:51:25.29 
247
 
40
 
200
DIETRICH Burkhard 
1964
BSV Hanau 2 00:51:29.50 
248
 
15
 
48
WUNSCH Claudia 
1967
TG Wallertheim 00:51:30.05 
249
 
16
 
201
FUCHS Thomas 
1959
BSV Hanau 2 00:51:33.67 
250
 
37
 
202
KRÄMER Thorsten 
1971
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 00:51:37.10 
251
 
7
 
203
KETTNER Conrad 
1947
1. Hanauer Lauftreff 00:51:44.95 
252
 
22
 
204
HEILMANN Thomas 
1980
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:51:45.31 
253
 
19
 
205
GOY Lukas 
1985
 00:51:48.05 
254
 
20
 
206
DUTTINE Andreas 
1984
 00:51:48.49 
255
 
41
 
207
HUTH Jürgen 
1962
Privat 00:51:50.67 
256
 
11
 
208
DÖRR Robert 
1956
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:51:53.18 
257
 
12
 
209
BECKER Gerhard 
1956
LG Mörfelden-Walldorf 00:52:14.42 
258
 
42
 
210
HERFURTH Jürgen 
1963
Laufteam Bensheim 00:52:14.64 
259
 
23
 
211
MICHEL Felix 
1992
TGS Hausen 00:52:15.23 
260
 
3
 
212
SCHMUCK Wolfgang 
1941
BSV Hanau 1 00:52:20.83 
261
 
21
 
213
HABERMEHL Uli 
1984
 00:52:21.92 
262
 
43
 
214
GÜNDRA Harry 
1964
LT Rheinhessen-Pfalz 00:52:23.95 
263
 
22
 
215
SCHARF Michael 
1984
 00:52:28.52 
264
 
38
 
216
HÖß Steffen 
1970
Racing Eagle 00:52:29.88 
265
 
4
 
217
HÖHNE Klaus 
1946
Bio Runner Rhein-Main 00:52:36.53 
266
 
44
 
218
LILJE Christoph 
1964
Torpedo Gundernhausen 00:52:37.67 
267
 
4
 
219
GÜNDLING Norbert 
1940
TV Goldbach 00:52:38.30 
268
 
39
 
220
OERKERMANN Hendrik 
1970
TSG Wixhausen 00:52:40.69 
269
 
24
 
221
HANSELMANN Daniel 
1988
The Pirate Gockel Racing Team 00:52:40.86 
270
 
7
 
49
EGGERT Iris 
1962
Bio Runner 00:52:41.19 
271
 
16
 
50
BARTELS Maria 
1967
 00:52:43.72 
272
 
45
 
222
SCHILLING Thomas 
1962
BSV Hanau 2 00:52:47.37 
273
 
3
 
51
GOTTWEIS Jacqueline 
2000
SC Steinberg 00:52:48.72 
274
 
13
 
223
BRAUNEIS Norbert 
1954
TV Salmünster 00:52:58.36 
275
 
20
 
224
BEIERL Torsten 
1972
 00:53:01.71 
276
 
5
 
52
PREUSS Nadine 
1977
TuS Frammersbach 00:53:05.00 
277
 
23
 
225
KNECHT Sebastian 
1984
 00:53:06.78 
278
 
40
 
226
MACK Peter 
1971
 00:53:06.80 
279
 
46
 
227
SCHLETT Manfred 
1964
 00:53:07.40 
280
 
23
 
228
ESCALONA Mario 
1980
 00:53:08.55 
281
 
41
 
229
BACHMANN Matthias 
1969
 00:53:16.25 
282
 
47
 
230
EICKHOLT Jörn 
1964
Spiridon Frankfurt Team Vegan 00:53:16.60 
283
 
42
 
231
THEOBALD Bernhard 
0
 00:53:19.26 
284
 
43
 
232
KRÄHMER Jörg 
1967
 00:53:19.50 
285
 
24
 
233
BENZING Christian 
1981
TG Neuenhaßlau 00:53:19.82 
286
 
44
 
234
KLOCKNER Ralf 
1967
FC Impuls Obertshausen 00:53:20.27 
287
 
45
 
235
GETROST Thomas 
1969
Bio Runner Rhein-Main 00:53:24.15 
288
 
17
 
236
VEITH Harald 
1958
Bio Runner Rhein-Main 00:53:26.82 
289
 
2
 
53
GÜNTHER Nicole 
1986
ELT Großheubach 00:53:27.61 
290
 
18
 
237
BRÖCKERS Georg 
1959
 00:53:37.09 
291
 
9
 
54
SEEL Maren 
1976
 00:53:41.18 
292
 
1
 
55
WIRTH Dorothee 
1953
RLT Rodgau 00:53:44.95 
293
 
19
 
238
NAHM Norbert 
1959
BSG Siemens Offenbach 00:53:46.71 
294
 
3
 
56
DREXEL Eva 
1982
TV Rehlingen 00:53:51.26 
295
 
20
 
239
MLTSCHOCH Reinhold 
1958
SGDJK Hattersheim 00:53:54.01 
296
 
14
 
240
SCHROD Harald 
1955
LT Neu-Isenburg 00:53:55.48 
297
 
6
 
57
HALSTRICK Hanna 
1979
 00:53:56.30 
298
 
24
 
241
HERRMANN Roger 
1986
 00:53:56.66 
299
 
21
 
242
HAIN Lothar 
1957
 00:54:01.60 
300
 
10
 
58
IBANEZ Ariane 
1976
 00:54:01.65 
301
 
7
 
59
KELLER Kerstin 
1977
LAUFZiel Aschaffenburg 00:54:02.21 
302
 
21
 
243
FRIXE Stephan 
1976
OCR Frankfurt 00:54:08.17 
303
 
4
 
60
BARTHELME Isabelle 
1999
SC Steinberg 00:54:12.58 
304
 
25
 
244
REMANN Alexander 
1978
 00:54:13.08 
305
 
25
 
245
SWOBODA Rudi Marc 
1991
Autohaus KUNZMANN Aschaffenburg-Alzenau 00:54:13.42 
306
 
46
 
246
HEGEMER Oliver 
1970
LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg 00:54:21.18 
307
 
8
 
61
STILGER Regina 
1962
Bio Runner Rhein-Main 00:54:22.60 
308
 
1
 
62
KARL Brigitte 
1950
LUT Aschaffenburg 00:54:24.71 
309
 
47
 
247
WUNSCH Peter 
1967
TG Wallertheim 00:54:28.15 
310
 
7
 
63
NAAS Dagmar 
1961
Marathonprojekt Darmstadt 00:54:28.45 
311
 
22
 
248
SCHWEIZER Gerald 
1961
Marathonprojekt Darmstadt 00:54:28.90 
312
 
17
 
64
ERNST Patricia 
1969
Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon 00:54:30.38 
313
 
8
 
65
RABENSTEIN Gisela 
1957
LT Ski-Club Breitenborn 00:54:35.18 
314
 
18
 
66
SCHNEIDER Martina 
1969
Schoppewetzer 00:54:36.08 
315
 
22
 
249
APPEL Marcus 
1972
 00:54:37.88 
316
 
8
 
250
WALPER Gerhard 
1950
RLT Rodgau 00:54:41.06 
317
 
48
 
251
BLESSING Torsten 
1969
- 00:54:46.67 
318
 
6
 
67
HABEDANK Stephanie 
1987
 00:54:48.54 
319
 
9
 
68
FISCHER Ute 
1966
SC Steinberg 00:54:50.05 
320
 
9
 
69
ARBOGAST Maria 
1957
RFC Oberstedten 00:54:54.80 
321
 
49
 
252
GROßMANN Bernd 
1969
Feuerwehr Wertheim 00:54:56.13 
322
 
2
 
70
HÖHNE Inge 
1952
Bio Runner Rhein-Main 00:54:57.69 
323
 
48
 
253
GRIEM Thorsten 
1965
 00:54:58.11 
324
 
26
 
254
DI VINCENZO Dominik 
1991
 00:54:59.47 
325
 
50
 
255
WAGNER Thomas 
1969
Irrläufer 00:55:01.00 
326
 
10
 
71
DIREN Müge 
1966
 00:55:02.66 
327
 
23
 
256
SZEKERES-KOVACS Istvan 
1973
 00:55:13.43 
328
 
9
 
257
EDELMANN Udo 
1950
Liederkranz Rothenbuch 00:55:17.84 
329
 
5
 
258
MUSTAFA Erdogan 
1942
 00:55:20.73 
330
 
19
 
72
KREISEL Beatrix 
1968
TGS Hausen 00:55:21.42 
331
 
51
 
259
RAMERSHOVEN Andreas 
1971
Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon 00:55:29.53 
332
 
8
 
73
SCHWAB Irina 
1979
Laufen gegen Leiden 00:55:30.51 
333
 
2
 
260
KUMAR Joshua Vinjay 
2002
SVS Grießheim 00:55:31.28 
334
 
52
 
261
KUMAR Anand 
1971
Generali Darmstadt 00:55:31.70 
335
 
15
 
262
HESSE Bernd 
1954
HESSERUNNERS 00:55:34.54 
336
 
4
 
74
BICK Carolin 
1986
 00:55:34.99 
337
 
25
 
263
BICK Stephan 
1983
 00:55:35.40 
338
 
26
 
264
NEUMANN Kai 
1978
FRC84 00:55:37.56 
339
 
26
 
265
STEGMANN Harm Frederik 
1982
 00:55:38.42 
340
 
23
 
266
BROCK Peter 
1961
 00:55:39.48 
341
 
27
 
267
TEICHMANN Markus 
1978
 00:55:44.02 
342
 
20
 
75
OSSWALD Daniela 
0
Biorunner Querbeet 00:55:47.93 
343
 
27
 
268
HOLFELDER Sebastian 
1985
 00:55:50.01 
344
 
53
 
269
SPATZ Rüdiger 
1968
 00:55:52.60 
345
 
1
 
76
HÖß Nadine 
1941
SC Steinberg 00:55:59.06 
346
 
49
 
270
HERZOG Frank 
1965
 00:56:00.99 
347
 
54
 
271
NELLE Marcus 
1969
SC Steinberg 00:56:03.47 
348
 
11
 
77
STAMER Sabine 
1964
RUN 4 FUN RÖDERMARK 00:56:12.42 
349
 
10
 
272
LEHR Bernhardl 
1948
 00:56:14.10 
350
 
7
 
78
HECHT Ines Larissa 
1989
 00:56:14.53 
351
 
6
 
273
SCHAFFNER Ernst-Ludwig 
1946
TSV 03 Wolfskehlen 00:56:22.82 
352
 
21
 
79
BIENENFELD Mirjam 
1971
LG Offenbach 00:56:27.25 
353
 
9
 
80
CARNERO Prado 
1981
ECB running section 00:56:27.39 
354
 
10
 
81
HAHN Beatrix 
1977
 00:56:37.15 
355
 
8
 
82
JUNG Alexandra 
1990
The Pirate Gockel Racing Team 00:56:38.86 
356
 
22
 
83
HOHMANN Christine 
1971
 00:56:41.78 
357
 
24
 
274
MEDER Walter 
1959
VLG Niedersteinbach 00:56:48.16 
358
 
11
 
84
SEIPEL Katja 
1981
Krombacher Alkoholfrei 00:56:48.77 
359
 
50
 
275
VIEWEG Gert 
1963
 00:56:50.74 
360
 
5
 
85
BONG Stefanie 
1986
 00:56:51.55 
361
 
28
 
276
BOTZEM Patrick 
1985
 00:57:00.18 
362
 
28
 
277
TRAPP Markus 
1978
--- 00:57:02.59 
363
 
12
 
86
KLEINE Elke 
1979
 00:57:06.44 
364
 
9
 
87
SCHULDES Lisa 
1990
 00:57:06.57 
365
 
27
 
278
GUMBEL Andreas 
1989
 00:57:07.13 
366
 
12
 
88
RAUCH Gabriele 
1965
Bio Runner Rhein-Main 00:57:08.74 
367
 
10
 
89
HUTH Isabell 
1987
BSV Hanau 2 00:57:10.00 
368
 
11
 
90
HOFFMANN Sabine 
1987
TGM 1861 e.V. Mainz-Gonsenheim 00:57:15.45 
369
 
6
 
91
SCHERER Julia 
1982
FRC84 00:57:22.82 
370
 
24
 
279
HOPPE Andreas 
1976
1. FC Hösbach 00:57:25.39 
371
 
7
 
280
KISSENBERTH Diethelm 
1944
LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg 00:57:29.99 
372
 
12
 
92
WADEWITZ Anja 
1989
Par-ce-val 00:57:33.80 
373
 
11
 
93
JERITSLEV Nicole 
1972
LG Rosbach-Rodheim 00:57:34.55 
374
 
11
 
281
KLEINER Norbert 
1950
 00:57:35.55 
375
 
2
 
94
FRIEDRICHS Rita 
1951
SG Arheilgen 00:57:37.07 
376
 
25
 
282
PFISTER Thomas 
1958
 00:57:39.74 
377
 
23
 
95
WAGNER Andrea 
1968
BELC 89 Frankfurt 00:57:40.15 
378
 
24
 
96
BLESSING Anke 
1970
- 00:57:45.40 
379
 
26
 
283
FREIBERG Burghard 
1957
Marathonprojekt Darmstadt 00:57:52.58 
380
 
25
 
97
HOFFMANN Stephanie 
1971
SC Steinberg 00:57:55.63 
381
 
8
 
284
RODEWALD Werner 
1942
BSV Hanau 2 00:58:06.44 
382
 
28
 
285
CRON Julian 
1994
TGS Hausen 00:58:07.20 
383
 
10
 
98
MUTTER Birgit 
1958
Biorunner Rhein-Main 00:58:09.13 
384
 
5
 
99
SCHICK Angela 
2000
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:58:13.14 
385
 
13
 
100
HOFFMANN Kerstin 
1964
Nowalala Sports Offenbach 00:58:19.88 
386
 
11
 
101
SCHAFFELD Stefanie 
1960
BSG Siemens Offenbach 00:58:23.14 
387
 
13
 
102
PRÄTORIUS Lena 
1992
Bramscher Rumläufer 00:58:24.68 
388
 
7
 
103
HÄRTEL Eva-Maria 
1984
 00:58:30.01 
389
 
9
 
286
HASTENTEUFEL Hermann 
1943
Mosbach 00:58:31.23 
390
 
3
 
104
HACK Hanne 
1955
TS Kiedrich 00:58:32.32 
391
 
12
 
105
GOTTWEIS Christine 
1973
SC Steinberg 00:58:38.69 
392
 
27
 
287
WETZ Norbert 
1958
 00:58:40.59 
393
 
55
 
288
KLEMT Mike 
1969
LG Rosbach-Rodheim 00:58:41.47 
394
 
3
 
106
KEIM Ingrid 
1947
SC Steinberg 00:58:45.26 
395
 
2
 
107
SCHINK Hanna 
1940
Nowalala Sports Offenbach 00:58:57.05 
396
 
26
 
108
HÖNTSCHKE Marion 
1968
LT Freigericht 00:58:57.49 
397
 
14
 
109
CIESIELSKI Elke 
1964
TGS Hausen 00:58:57.88 
398
 
25
 
289
HOFMANN Heiko 
1973
 00:59:01.51 
399
 
12
 
290
BLOCK Ernst 
1951
LAUFZiel Aschaffenburg 00:59:01.99 
400
 
8
 
110
AUDERSETZ Claudia 
1983
Team Frankfurter Laufshop 00:59:02.39 
401
 
16
 
291
DAUM Alfred 
1954
RUN 4 FUN RÖDERMARK 00:59:03.61 
402
 
10
 
292
CHIAMPI Xavier 
1944
TV Haibach 00:59:08.86 
403
 
15
 
111
SCHWARZKOPF Karin 
1964
TV Sulzbach 00:59:11.34 
404
 
4
 
112
HEUER Annamarie 
1951
 00:59:13.51 
405
 
16
 
113
KAYANI Martina 
1964
Biorunner Rhein-Main 00:59:19.78 
406
 
29
 
293
STEINER Andreas 
1991
Linde Running Team 00:59:20.14 
407
 
12
 
114
LANG Christina 
1961
LAUFZiel Aschaffenburg 00:59:39.72 
408
 
30
 
294
LARSEN Anders 
1989
 00:59:44.40 
409
 
56
 
295
SCHNEIDER Thomas 
1968
Schoppewetzer 00:59:51.56 
410
 
14
 
115
MAHR Franziska 
1992
TGS Jügesheim 01:00:00.11 
411
 
9
 
116
BIER Anna Katharina 
1983
TG Hanau 01:00:06.44 
412
 
4
 
117
SCHROD Monika 
1955
LT Neu-Isenburg 01:00:51.15 
413
 
13
 
118
DAUM Irmtraud 
1957
RUN 4 FUN RÖDERMARK 01:00:53.52 
414
 
14
 
119
KRON Martina 
1960
Nowalala Sports Offenbach 01:01:10.50 
415
 
17
 
296
GROTHE Hans 
1952
Bio Runner Rhein-Main 01:01:17.75 
416
 
29
 
297
DÖBLER Christian 
1985
 01:01:57.44 
417
 
10
 
120
APRILE Antonina 
1986
 01:02:00.32 
418
 
26
 
298
WEBER Yves 
1976
 01:02:01.17 
419
 
51
 
299
SCHULZ Stefan 
1962
LG Rosbach-Rodheim 01:02:14.24 
420
 
57
 
300
HORACIO Fabio 
1968
BSV Hanau 01:02:20.24 
421
 
6
 
301
PETRY Kenny 
1999
SC Steinberg 01:02:20.74 
422
 
13
 
121
SCHÜßLER Iris 
1978
RLT Rodgau / Main-Echo Rookie-Projekt 01:02:25.44 
423
 
28
 
302
LÖSCHE Hans-Georg 
1959
Spiridon Frankfurt 01:02:43.24 
424
 
27
 
122
JUNG-KINKEL Martina 
1969
TG Höchst 01:02:44.10 
425
 
5
 
123
LOUIS Anke 
1956
TSV Heusenstamm 01:02:44.76 
426
 
52
 
303
KÖHLER Martin 
1966
Seligenstadt 01:02:55.19 
427
 
13
 
124
JÜTTE Karin 
1974
 01:02:58.18 
428
 
14
 
125
GEKEL Elena 
1981
BSV Hanau 2 01:03:02.22 
429
 
53
 
304
GABRIEL Hajo 
1962
Flotte Füße 01:03:04.22 
430
 
28
 
126
PETRY Sonja 
1969
SKC Deutsche Bundesbank 01:03:10.17 
431
 
3
 
127
FREUND Erika 
1940
LUT Aschaffenburg 01:03:23.21 
432
 
15
 
128
BATT Helma 
1977
 01:03:34.98 
433
 
11
 
129
FEHN Marianne 
1984
Seligenstadt 01:03:35.79 
434
 
18
 
305
LEITWEIN Gerald 
1955
Marathonprojekt Darmstadt 01:03:42.69 
435
 
29
 
306
SCHANZ Günter 
1960
 01:03:45.05 
436
 
17
 
130
HEIDENREICH Merle 
1965
 01:03:47.70 
437
 
15
 
131
FREY Lucy 
1988
 01:03:49.87 
438
 
16
 
132
ROSIN Nadine 
1980
Flying Wetterauer 01:03:53.51 
439
 
54
 
307
KERN Andreas 
1965
Flying Wetterauer 01:03:55.17 
440
 
30
 
308
SPYCHAJ Patryk Marcin 
1986
 01:03:55.92 
441
 
29
 
133
ARNDT Corinna-Fisun 
1969
Krombacher Alkoholfrei 01:04:17.82 
442
 
11
 
309
SCHNEIDER Wilfried 
1943
BSG Siemens Offenbach 01:04:20.87 
443
 
18
 
134
KIENLE Anke 
1966
Spiridon Frankfurt 01:04:21.76 
444
 
19
 
135
KAISER Gesine 
1966
Krombacher Alkoholfrei 01:04:24.75 
445
 
55
 
310
BAMBER Carsten 
1963
Bembelrunner Langenselbold 01:04:40.32 
446
 
58
 
311
PAETZ Jürgen 
1970
 01:04:41.29 
447
 
31
 
312
BOSDORF Martin 
1984
 01:04:54.60 
448
 
16
 
136
RUMPF Inga 
1987
 01:04:55.81 
449
 
12
 
313
KRAUS Werner 
1944
TSV Heusenstamm 01:04:56.57 
450
 
30
 
137
CHIAMPI OHLY Diana 
1968
 01:05:11.66 
451
 
20
 
138
LECKEBAND Kirsten 
1964
Darmstädter Lauftreff 01:05:12.91 
452
 
12
 
139
SCHULTZ Karin 
1984
TG Hanau 01:05:18.19 
453
 
15
 
140
STEINBACH Hildegard 
1957
Spiridon Frankfurt e.V. 01:05:26.52 
454
 
13
 
314
STEINBACH Lothar 
1948
Spiridon Frankfurt e.V. 01:05:26.60 
455
 
14
 
141
HAUBOLD Annett 
1974
 01:05:28.14 
456
 
15
 
142
BOBROWSKI Brigitte 
1972
 01:05:30.62 
457
 
31
 
143
BAUER Alexandra 
1970
 01:05:31.43 
458
 
16
 
144
BERGS Viola 
1972
 01:05:32.65 
459
 
5
 
315
ARNOLD Wolfgang 
1938
LG Offenbach 01:05:37.65 
460
 
6
 
316
LANGMAACK Heinz 
1938
Nowalala Sports Offenbach 01:05:48.47 
461
 
7
 
317
ZIMMERMANN Harald 
1937
BSV Hanau 1 01:05:54.49 
462
 
17
 
145
WEBER Katharina 
1989
 01:06:24.06 
463
 
13
 
318
HELMLING Gerhard 
1946
BSV Hanau 3 01:06:25.00 
464
 
18
 
146
BUCHHOLZ Diana 
1990
 01:06:26.87 
465
 
32
 
147
KLEBER Alexandra 
1970
Rasende Schneckscher 01:06:31.75 
466
 
19
 
148
STRAUB Linda 
1988
Auf Lauf 2000! 01:06:40.58 
467
 
33
 
149
HERMANN Anke 
1967
Rasende Schneckscher 01:06:51.28 
468
 
6
 
150
VERLEIH Waltraut 
1954
Palmer 01:06:57.11 
469
 
30
 
319
PALMER Mike 
1961
 01:06:57.94 
470
 
14
 
320
PFLUG Heinz 
1949
Belc89 Frankfurt 01:07:30.84 
471
 
20
 
151
LÖSCHE Eliza Mara 
1990
Spiridon Frankfurt 01:08:31.61 
472
 
21
 
152
GOOSEN Monique 
1964
flock of seaguls 01:08:50.32 
473
 
34
 
153
SCHÖN Karin 
1969
Simeonstift-Lauftreff 01:09:12.96 
474
 
59
 
321
IMGRAM Sven Imgram 
1968
Simeonstift-Lauftreff 01:09:16.45 
475
 
19
 
322
LOUIS Peter 
1955
TSV HST 01:09:44.23 
476
 
17
 
154
HOFFBAUER Sandra 
1977
SV Altenbuch 01:11:06.78 
477
 
16
 
155
KNOOP Petra 
1960
Bio Runner Rhein Main 01:11:12.47 
478
 
17
 
156
GRIMM Rebecca 
1974
Bio Runner Rhein-Main 01:11:12.90 
479
 
17
 
157
AUST Christiane 
1958
kein verein 01:11:31.51 
480
 
18
 
158
MEIER Sonja 
1974
TSG Kleinostheimn 01:11:31.77 
481
 
5
 
159
HÜMPFNER Hannelore 
1950
BSG Siemens Offenbach 01:12:23.02 
482
 
6
 
160
WIEß Maren 
1947
Spiridon Frankfurt 01:12:31.70 
483
 
1
 
323
LÖSCHE Helmut 
1935
Spiridon Frankfurt 01:13:41.22 
484
 
22
 
161
FIEBIG Meyke 
1966
LG Rosbach-Rodheim 01:13:44.72 
485
 
18
 
162
TRAMBATZ Mandy 
1977
Team "Mandy" 01:14:30.62 
486
 
23
 
163
GRUBER Bettina 
1965
TuS Griesheim 01:14:33.11 
487
 
4
 
164
BECK Sigrid 
1939
Bio Runner Rhein Main 01:19:25.13 
 
25km Lauf
 
Platz
gesamt
 
Platz
AK
 
Platz
m/w
Name Vorname JahrgangVerein Laufzeit 
Download
1
 
1
 
1
DEGEN Ayele 
1996
LG OVAG Friedberg-Fauerbach 01:27:06.21 
2
 
1
 
2
HALME Tomi 
1985
Finnish marathon Runners 01:27:53.94 
3
 
2
 
3
FISCHER Karsten 
1984
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 01:28:10.01 
4
 
2
 
4
HEIDL Markus 
1988
laufenhilft.de / Spiridon Frankfurt 01:28:44.67 
5
 
3
 
5
SCHEURING Mark 
1995
TSG Triathlon Team Spannrit Kleinostheim 01:31:59.52 
6
 
1
 
6
FRANKENBACH Christian 
1980
TG Schwanheim 01:35:16.04 
7
 
1
 
7
RIGOTTI Roland 
1976
TSV 1862 Neuburg 01:36:55.95 
8
 
1
 
8
ZERVAS Torsten 
1961
SPV 1912 Seligenstadt 01:37:07.87 
9
 
4
 
9
STEGMANN Steffen 
1989
Tri-Team Heuchelberg 01:37:28.00 
10
 
2
 
10
KUX Dieter 
1961
ASC Darmstadt 01:37:38.82 
11
 
3
 
11
RUHLAND Manuel 
1985
Spiridon Frankfurt 01:38:38.98 
12
 
5
 
12
WILCK Martin 
1987
Helaba BSG Laufen 01:39:42.59 
13
 
1
 
13
KÖHL Lorenz 
1964
TGM SV Jügesherim 01:40:25.59 
14
 
3
 
14
AMBORN Ulrich 
1957
LG Offenbach 01:40:49.15 
15
 
2
 
15
BÄSS Jens 
1976
TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden 01:40:53.27 
16
 
1
 
16
SCHNEIDER Martin 
1969
TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden 01:40:53.71 
17
 
3
 
17
SCHMITT Marco 
1973
TV Wasserlos 01:41:26.36 
18
 
6
 
18
SCHÖN Daniel 
1989
TSV Krefdorf-Gleiberg 01:41:29.77 
19
 
7
 
19
NADER Thomas 
1987
Team Main-Land-Cup 01:42:38.54 
20
 
4
 
20
SCHALLENBERG Stephan 
1982
 01:43:57.12 
21
 
5
 
21
WAGNER Timo 
1986
BELC 89 Frankfurt 01:44:36.99 
22
 
6
 
22
PARNITZKE Jan 
1985
BSG Commerzbank Laufen 01:44:46.16 
23
 
2
 
23
WAGNER Thomas 
1966
LT Hanau / Bruchköbel 01:44:54.88 
24
 
2
 
24
TENIC Marko 
1970
LT Unterreichenbach 01:45:02.48 
25
 
1
 
1
SMITIUKH Svitlana 
1983
TB Wiesbaden 01:45:09.86 
26
 
2
 
25
WENDT Benny 
1979
2exercise 01:45:17.84 
27
 
7
 
26
HEROLD Dominik 
1982
LuT Aschaffenburg 01:45:34.82 
28
 
3
 
27
KENJERES Daniel 
1980
Taunus Speed 01:46:01.51 
29
 
4
 
28
FUNKE Christian 
1980
Bio Runner Rhein-Main 01:46:32.25 
30
 
4
 
29
STROSNY Rene 
1973
 01:46:38.66 
31
 
3
 
30
ZÖLLER Elmar 
1964
ELT Großheubach 01:46:51.92 
32
 
5
 
31
SCHLICHT Jens 
1979
 01:46:56.78 
33
 
3
 
32
GEIßLER Martin 
1969
LT Unterreichenbach 01:48:09.63 
34
 
4
 
33
PRINZ Volkmar 
1959
Rödermark 01:48:18.98 
35
 
1
 
2
BECKER Lena 
1999
TGV Schotten 01:49:10.71 
36
 
4
 
34
SEIDEL Frank 
1963
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 01:49:23.92 
37
 
5
 
35
OLENIK Dirk 
1973
Babenhausen 01:49:41.83 
38
 
8
 
36
REICHERT Lars 
1983
BSG Commerzbank 01:50:36.18 
39
 
5
 
37
FABIAN Günter 
1961
LG Rüsselsheim 01:51:03.28 
40
 
5
 
38
RAIBLE Wolfgang 
1963
Running Team Schwoba 01:51:09.75 
41
 
6
 
39
WEHNER Thomas 
1975
Seebach 01:51:18.37 
42
 
9
 
40
PRESSMAR Michael 
1983
RunningTies 01:51:29.17 
43
 
4
 
41
MÜLLER Markus 
1969
LG Offenbach 01:51:41.38 
44
 
8
 
42
HÄRTEL Patrick 
1987
 01:51:50.73 
45
 
1
 
43
SCHWEITZER Hans 
1956
LG Michelstadt 01:52:00.36 
46
 
10
 
44
MELEROWICZ Michael 
1986
 01:52:08.36 
47
 
6
 
45
SCHMELZ Stefan 
1959
TuS Weilnau 01:52:13.27 
48
 
6
 
46
KÜHN Carl 
1966
Hüttenberger Land Läufer 01:52:20.18 
49
 
5
 
47
MASTROSERIO Michael 
1970
RVG Rockenberg 01:52:22.66 
50
 
7
 
48
VAUBEL Christian 
1972
Laufprojekt Büdingen 01:52:26.45 
51
 
6
 
49
WENZEL Mario 
1971
Lauftreff Darmstadt 01:52:43.83 
52
 
7
 
50
KELMENDI Samir 
1967
Nobody 01:52:59.50 
53
 
1
 
3
OSMANN Martina 
1973
BSV Hanau 2 01:53:01.28 
54
 
9
 
51
GERNY Friedrich 
1987
Hockey TU Darmstadt 01:53:55.60 
55
 
8
 
52
FISCHER Thomas 
1969
RLT Rodgau 01:54:04.50 
56
 
9
 
53
MANGRICH Jürgen 
1968
LT Schweich 01:54:24.94 
57
 
6
 
54
FISCHER Florian 
1979
 01:54:32.74 
58
 
10
 
55
MATTERN Cliff 
1971
Spiridon Frankfurt 01:54:42.81 
59
 
7
 
56
DJ PAULO Helder 
1957
Sporting Lissabon 01:54:50.66 
60
 
2
 
4
HALFEN Christine 
1976
SG Frankfurt - Nied 01:55:00.21 
61
 
11
 
57
MEYER Mark 
1968
BELC 89 Frankfurt 01:55:10.01 
62
 
10
 
58
RUDNICK Benjamin 
1988
 01:55:21.27 
63
 
8
 
59
ROßBACH Dirk 
1961
 01:55:23.19 
64
 
11
 
60
HÜBNER Tobias 
1986
LT Florstadt 01:55:32.24 
65
 
12
 
61
HERGENRÖDER Heiko 
1971
LT Unterreichenbach 01:55:47.93 
66
 
12
 
62
TEUBNER Timm 
1984
Offenbach am Main 01:56:00.74 
67
 
13
 
63
STEINHÖFEL Robert 
1982
Brooks RunHappy 01:56:06.06 
68
 
11
 
64
MEDER David 
1991
VLG Niedersteinbach 01:56:09.15 
69
 
3
 
5
SCHALYO Beate 
1976
 01:56:21.01 
70
 
7
 
65
HESSE Martin 
1981
 01:56:33.10 
71
 
13
 
66
RAMDOHR Martin 
1969
Lauftreff FeG Herborn 01:56:45.34 
72
 
7
 
67
DORNDORF Norbert 
1963
TV Goldbach 01:56:54.31 
73
 
9
 
68
MEINIKE Klaus 
1960
WV Schierstein 1921 01:56:58.11 
74
 
14
 
69
THEIC Mathias 
1968
 01:57:02.96 
75
 
10
 
70
BAUER Wolfgang 
1959
Offenbacher LC 01:57:09.01 
76
 
8
 
71
WINTER Rainer 
1963
Good Morning Run 01:57:11.61 
77
 
2
 
72
KANIS Peter 
1952
Gutenberg-Marathon-Club Mainz 01:57:47.47 
78
 
14
 
73
USCHMANN Marcus 
1983
 01:57:49.32 
79
 
8
 
74
HERBERT Clemens 
1976
Sportshop-Triathlon Team 01:57:57.95 
80
 
9
 
75
SCHNÜRER Frank 
1963
Seligenstadt 01:58:12.22 
81
 
15
 
76
KAISER Romeo 
1982
 01:58:38.92 
82
 
4
 
6
SCHARF Manuela 
1974
 01:58:43.64 
83
 
15
 
77
WIENECKE Frank 
1967
LuT Aschaffenburg 01:58:49.49 
84
 
1
 
7
MÜLLER Katrin 
1979
LT Freigericht 01:58:51.60 
85
 
10
 
78
SIEGFART Klaus 
1963
LT Freigericht 01:58:52.15 
86
 
11
 
79
SAUER Willi 
1959
LAZ Bruchköbel 01:59:00.58 
87
 
5
 
8
SCHREIBER Sandy 
1973
Deutscher Wetterdienst 01:59:01.41 
88
 
16
 
80
SCHRAMM Stefan 
1968
 01:59:12.00 
89
 
12
 
81
PARPART Christoph 
1957
SV Niederseelbach 01:59:20.41 
90
 
12
 
82
HENKEL Stefan 
1990
 01:59:22.79 
91
 
1
 
9
HOFMANN Petra 
1966
LG Darmstadt 01:59:24.20 
92
 
13
 
83
LÖFFLER Patrick 
1989
 01:59:40.57 
93
 
6
 
10
DROSS Ling 
1974
TG Schwanheim 01:59:44.24 
94
 
13
 
84
LIEDERBACH Fritz 
1961
Dauerläufer 01:59:46.37 
95
 
11
 
85
BÜTTNER Holger 
1966
 01:59:50.47 
96
 
16
 
86
MOHLER Achim 
1985
 01:59:52.73 
97
 
17
 
87
AHRBERG Danush 
1985
Frankfurt River Runners 02:00:01.80 
98
 
17
 
88
ARNDT Alexander 
1971
Krombacher Alkoholfrei 02:00:15.50 
99
 
12
 
89
RINGLSTETTER Eddy 
1963
BSV Hanau 2 02:00:20.59 
100
 
14
 
90
ELSBETT Bernd 
1960
BSV Hanau 3 02:00:27.69 
101
 
9
 
91
WEIGT Jochen 
1973
Laufprojekt Büdingen 02:00:28.80 
102
 
14
 
92
JÜTTNER Felix 
1987
LG-Haeder 02:00:35.39 
103
 
18
 
93
DILLMANN Daniel 
1971
FC Post 02:01:22.45 
104
 
13
 
94
FÖRSTER Ralf 
1966
LG Rüsselsheim 02:01:33.94 
105
 
10
 
95
AULL Thorsten 
1974
RLT Rodgau 02:02:06.20 
106
 
18
 
96
NUHN Marcel 
1985
TG Schwanheim 02:02:13.09 
107
 
3
 
97
KIPPES Reinhold 
1955
Bio Runner Rhein-Main 02:02:27.67 
108
 
1
 
11
JEHN Claudia 
1971
Team Main-Land-Cup 02:02:32.76 
109
 
15
 
98
BENDER Karlheinz 
1960
ASC Marathon Friedberg 02:02:46.47 
110
 
16
 
99
PREUßNER Uwe 
1957
LT Florstadt 02:02:49.34 
111
 
17
 
100
KRENZ Michael 
1959
SV Königshofen 02:02:52.04 
112
 
11
 
101
GÜLDNER Christian 
1973
TCO Wehrheim 02:03:00.26 
113
 
2
 
12
MÄGERLE Beate 
1962
Ski Club Bad Vilbel 02:03:03.92 
114
 
19
 
102
DE ALMEIDA Rui 
1968
Spiridon Frankfurt e.V. 02:03:31.12 
115
 
2
 
13
FENNER Doris 
1967
Spiridon Frankfurt 02:03:33.01 
116
 
14
 
103
KUBLUN Sven 
1966
Spiridon Frankfurt 02:03:33.57 
117
 
4
 
104
DINKEL Philipp 
1956
Stadtmarathon Würzburg 02:03:43.49 
118
 
2
 
14
KOLB Tina 
1977
Deutsche Lufthansa AG 02:03:54.63 
119
 
7
 
15
RICHTER Martina 
1973
VfB Eichenbühl 02:03:59.27 
120
 
15
 
105
PETERS Günther 
1962
MTV Kronberg 02:03:59.73 
121
 
2
 
16
MAIER Lisa 
1986
 02:04:26.36 
122
 
18
 
106
BUCHHOLZ Dirk 
1960
BELC 89 Frankfurt 02:04:28.67 
123
 
8
 
107
REIS Kai Oliver 
1980
TSG Mainaschaff 02:04:31.10 
124
 
15
 
108
ACKERMANN Stefan 
1988
Aschaffenburg 02:04:33.58 
125
 
3
 
17
ZOTT Ildiko 
1970
Nobody 02:04:34.57 
126
 
19
 
109
HETZEL Ralf 
1960
BSG Commerzbank Frankfurt LA 02:04:35.28 
127
 
20
 
110
ELBRECHT Heinz 
1958
Hillhunter-Hessen 02:04:45.09 
128
 
12
 
111
ERTL Felix 
1976
 02:04:58.00 
129
 
1
 
112
WAZINSKI Georg 
1951
TG Schwanheim 02:05:03.14 
130
 
3
 
18
HOGREBE Daniela 
1977
 02:05:24.37 
131
 
9
 
113
ROTH Tobias 
1977
TV Langen 1862 Triathlon 02:05:36.70 
132
 
16
 
114
RICHTER Roland 
1966
VfB Eichenbühl 02:05:54.40 
133
 
20
 
115
STRAUB Thomas 
1969
 02:06:04.58 
134
 
17
 
116
MÜLLER Andreas 
1963
Bio Runner Rhein-Main 02:06:09.07 
135
 
21
 
117
SANNA Giuseppe Marco 
1968
SC Steinberg 02:06:26.93 
136
 
19
 
118
BLOCH Jürgen 
1982
TTC Ilbenstadt 02:06:32.02 
137
 
8
 
19
KIEFER Miriam 
1975
SC Steinberg 02:06:33.63 
138
 
5
 
119
OESTREICH Jürgen 
1954
LT Neu-Isenburg 02:06:35.41 
139
 
18
 
120
GÖSKE Joachim 
1966
MTV Kronberg 02:06:36.10 
140
 
13
 
121
BRANKE Jürgen 
1975
Eddersheimer Bahnschranken Gegner 02:06:43.51 
141
 
22
 
122
WINTER Michael 
1971
LT Unterreichenbach 02:06:46.57 
142
 
14
 
123
SEIDENSTÜCKER Hans 
1974
Spiridon Frankfurt 02:06:57.09 
143
 
23
 
124
RUHLAND Marc 
1971
Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon 02:06:59.43 
144
 
21
 
125
DAAB Günther 
1958
TGV Schotten 02:07:05.73 
145
 
15
 
126
KRÄNKL Frank 
1972
LAUFZiel Aschaffenburg 02:07:24.18 
146
 
4
 
20
MARX Stefanie 
1981
LG Mörfelden-Walldorf 02:07:36.12 
147
 
24
 
127
FRIEDERICH Patrick 
1967
Krombacher Alkoholfrei 02:07:48.68 
148
 
3
 
21
STEFFEN Anja 
1964
TS Kiedrich 02:07:57.56 
149
 
1
 
128
MANSKE Lukas 
1997
Par-ce-val 02:07:59.89 
150
 
19
 
129
BOROWSKI Rainer 
1966
 02:08:00.23 
151
 
20
 
130
WEIGAND Stephan 
1966
Laufteam Gelnhausen 02:08:04.00 
152
 
10
 
131
VATTER Thomas 
1977
 02:08:04.73 
153
 
11
 
132
HOMMEL Sören 
1978
BELC 89 Frankfurt 02:08:17.16 
154
 
4
 
22
STÖHR Ulrike 
1968
 02:08:30.92 
155
 
21
 
133
MUTH Jürgen 
1964
Offenbacher LC 02:08:32.59 
156
 
20
 
134
KIRCHHÜBEL Matthias 
1985
Oculus Charity Sports Pain Runners 02:08:59.79 
157
 
9
 
23
LAMPRECHT Sandra 
1976
LC Michelstadt 02:09:11.34 
158
 
12
 
135
KÜHNE Alexander 
1979
 02:09:21.83 
159
 
1
 
24
SCHULZE Heike 
1960
LG Rüsselsheim 02:09:39.09 
160
 
22
 
136
SCHÜTZ Ralph 
1964
Nobody 02:09:44.43 
161
 
25
 
137
TREMPNAU Jürgen 
1969
LT Nordlichter 03 02:09:55.85 
162
 
5
 
25
GRIES Simone 
1967
(TSG Mainaschaff) 02:10:17.18 
163
 
21
 
138
JUNG Moritz 
1982
 02:10:22.38 
164
 
6
 
26
DEMUTH Ursula 
1969
LT Freigericht 02:10:50.01 
165
 
10
 
27
KAPRAUN Doris 
1976
TV Goldbach 02:10:52.42 
166
 
13
 
139
FISCHER Jürgen 
1977
FSV Michelbach 02:10:56.03 
167
 
16
 
140
PACHECO Kent 
1975
Spiridon Frankfurt 02:10:58.54 
168
 
22
 
141
ELB Christian 
1984
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 02:11:05.14 
169
 
16
 
142
HAMEISTER Martin 
1988
BSV Hanau 2 02:11:06.13 
170
 
26
 
143
HAAKE Klaus 
1969
SG DB Ausdauer 02:11:21.38 
171
 
23
 
144
RASBACH Volker 
1965
Die Sonntagsläufer 02:11:30.85 
172
 
17
 
145
DREGER Ralf 
1972
SV TriCity Darmstadt 02:11:31.58 
173
 
22
 
146
KÜHLWEIN Jürgen 
1957
Skiclub Offenbach 02:11:40.92 
174
 
24
 
147
MÖHLEN Michael 
1962
TGS Hausen 02:11:57.22 
175
 
18
 
148
DOHR Andreas 
1972
Krombacher Alkoholfrei 02:12:08.02 
176
 
25
 
149
KOCH Mathias 
1964
Bad Homburg 02:12:25.07 
177
 
27
 
150
KEMPF Klaus 
1968
SL Steinberg 02:12:28.15 
178
 
2
 
151
STORZ Erich 
1950
SC Steinberg 02:12:34.29 
179
 
3
 
28
FISCHER Sabine 
1986
 02:12:41.34 
180
 
28
 
152
FRISCHKORN Holger 
1968
LT Unterreichenbach 02:12:53.82 
181
 
14
 
153
HORST Ingo 
1980
Bio Runner Rhein-Main 02:13:12.43 
182
 
17
 
154
BAUER Nils 
1990
 02:13:25.53 
183
 
6
 
155
STELZER Ralf 
1956
Member of Rebel Family 02:13:32.83 
184
 
26
 
156
KORTE Oliver 
1966
Flitzebienchen 02:13:36.79 
185
 
3
 
157
TEUTSCH Friedrich 
1948
TSG Dossenheim 02:13:57.51 
186
 
29
 
158
PAASCH Stefan 
1967
 02:14:01.53 
187
 
30
 
159
PLEYER Michael 
1970
Healthy-for-all 02:14:02.00 
188
 
31
 
160
HANET Jürgen 
1968
Kronberg 02:14:27.09 
189
 
4
 
29
FAIDT Christine 
1983
LuT Aschaffenburg 02:14:48.41 
190
 
23
 
161
WOLFF Thomas 
1961
Bio Runner Rhein-Main 02:14:57.40 
191
 
27
 
162
NOLL Karlheinz 
1963
 02:15:07.68 
192
 
32
 
163
SLOMKA Sascha 
1970
 02:15:10.99 
193
 
19
 
164
ROHE Patrick 
1975
Auf Jetzt ! 02:15:16.55 
194
 
33
 
165
ACHE Andreas 
1968
TV Windecken Triathlon 02:15:30.20 
195
 
1
 
30
BÜTTGENS Heidemarlen 
1990
Oberursel 02:15:51.34 
196
 
15
 
166
NEUMANN Frank 
1978
Hochschule Aschaffenburg 02:15:57.53 
197
 
24
 
167
SCHWARZKOPF Roland 
1961
TV Sulzbach 02:16:09.77 
198
 
25
 
168
SCHMIDT Andreas 
1960
Software AG 02:16:25.34 
199
 
16
 
169
FERSTL Kay 
1978
 02:16:31.23 
200
 
17
 
170
TRENKEL Stefan 
1978
Spiridon Frankfurt 02:17:00.65 
201
 
34
 
171
ILIEVICS André 
1970
Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon 02:17:17.00 
202
 
18
 
172
STOCKSIEFEN Edwin 
1978
 02:17:20.88 
203
 
4
 
173
GORA Klaus 
1947
LC Michelstadt 02:17:32.26 
204
 
2
 
31
NAMSONS Doris 
1960
MTV Kronberg 02:17:44.61 
205
 
5
 
174
ACKERMANN Wilfried 
1949
TV 1860 Aschaffenburg 02:17:58.90 
206
 
3
 
32
BREUNIG Marlene 
1959
TV 04 Wörth 02:18:05.46 
207
 
4
 
33
RAABE Ellen 
1966
SV 1911 Traisa 02:18:16.50 
208
 
28
 
175
BERT Peter 
1965
 02:18:18.64 
209
 
20
 
176
GÜNNEWIG Daniel 
1973
 02:18:27.26 
210
 
6
 
177
WIEDERSPAHN Klaus 
1950
TGMSV Jügesheim 02:18:33.61 
211
 
26
 
178
KÖHLER Thomas 
1958
Bio Runner Rhein Main 02:18:47.38 
212
 
35
 
179
ZUND Rainer 
1968
 02:18:49.65 
213
 
7
 
180
BAUMANN Johann 
1954
SSG Langen 02:18:57.94 
214
 
19
 
181
SCHNEIDER Andreas 
1978
Mömbris 02:19:04.08 
215
 
27
 
182
BÖRST Jürgen 
1961
Kronberg 02:19:32.65 
216
 
21
 
183
WERZ Michael 
1973
Team VorWerz Torney 02:19:33.08 
217
 
36
 
184
HELFRICH Jens 
1968
Projekt 21 in 16 02:19:47.14 
218
 
37
 
185
PIERZCHALA Jaroslaw Janusz 
1967
 02:20:10.65 
219
 
29
 
186
JESUSSEK Werner 
1963
Frankfurt am Main 02:20:39.18 
220
 
28
 
187
TEUTSCH Joachim 
1958
Software AG 02:20:52.57 
221
 
11
 
34
WERZ Ruby 
1974
Team VorWerz Torney 02:21:27.55 
222
 
5
 
35
OBER Kerstin 
1982
Marathonprojekt Darmstadt 02:21:32.63 
223
 
38
 
188
CHARTERS Peter 
1967
Oberursel 02:21:42.45 
224
 
29
 
189
ACKER Reinhard 
1960
 02:21:43.39 
225
 
39
 
190
MÜLLER Jochen 
1967
Team JOMALENA 02:21:52.38 
226
 
40
 
191
SCHMITT Alexander 
1967
 02:22:24.69 
227
 
20
 
192
THEIS Markus 
1980
RUN 4 FUN RÖDERMARK 02:22:26.80 
228
 
41
 
193
TEMPERA Nuno 
1969
RunLovers 02:22:38.96 
229
 
21
 
194
SALOMON Annett 
1977
 02:22:42.84 
230
 
12
 
36
SCHULTHEIS Daniela 
1972
Bio Runner Rhein-Main 02:22:48.61 
231
 
6
 
37
WEIS Kathrin 
1983
Spiridon Frankfurt 02:22:53.42 
232
 
42
 
195
TRAUTES Henrik 
1967
Lauftreff TS Ober-Roden 02:23:02.02 
233
 
18
 
196
FRANKE Dennis 
1989
EFC Adler Frankfurt 02:23:02.53 
234
 
23
 
197
SCHLETT Marco 
1986
 02:23:04.40 
235
 
1
 
198
ROTHHAUPT Klaus 
1940
TC Rotweiss Neu-Isenburg 02:23:38.89 
236
 
43
 
199
FIEBIG Jörg 
1969
LG Rosbach-Rodheim 02:23:54.72 
237
 
7
 
38
NIEMEYER Petra 
1970
 02:24:19.57 
238
 
30
 
200
ETZ Christoph 
1959
Lauftreff FeG Herborn 02:24:29.53 
239
 
22
 
201
WEBER Victor 
1980
 02:24:31.80 
240
 
22
 
202
HORNECKER Thomas 
1973
Easyrunner 02:24:34.32 
241
 
13
 
39
BAETA NEVES Maria 
1976
Irrläufer 02:24:40.69 
242
 
8
 
203
MÜLLER Manfred 
1955
BSV Hanau 3 02:24:44.17 
243
 
23
 
204
URBSCHAT Holger 
1981
 02:24:55.68 
244
 
24
 
205
RIVIERA CASTILLO Felipe 
1986
Run4Fun 02:25:07.90 
245
 
1
 
206
OTTO Bernd 
1944
 02:25:37.67 
246
 
31
 
207
BRITZ Christoph 
1959
Lauftreff Winkel im Rheingau 02:25:41.74 
247
 
30
 
208
HOFMANN Uwe 
1964
Lauftreff Bruchköbel 02:25:47.52 
248
 
9
 
209
GRDUSZAK Klaus 
1954
 02:25:55.72 
249
 
7
 
40
PAWLIK Kathrin 
1986
 02:26:03.73 
250
 
8
 
41
FRIEDERICH Christiane 
1967
 02:26:06.10 
251
 
9
 
42
TRAGESER Susanne 
1968
 02:26:09.55 
252
 
14
 
43
HOHMANN Kerstin 
1973
 02:26:55.32 
253
 
2
 
44
MAUS Sandra 
1989
LLG Wonnegau 02:27:28.31 
254
 
31
 
210
SIEBEL Christian 
1966
 02:27:42.10 
255
 
32
 
211
TEUFEL Gregor 
1965
SC Steinberg 02:27:45.54 
256
 
15
 
45
HAAKE Cathrin 
1975
 02:27:57.50 
257
 
7
 
212
HAYES Michael 
1947
LT Freigericht 02:28:43.71 
258
 
19
 
213
ESCHER Jens 
1990
 02:28:43.78 
259
 
10
 
214
WEINMANN Fritz 
1955
SC Steinberg 02:29:14.30 
260
 
4
 
46
UNAH Susanne 
1957
Frankfurt 02:29:36.77 
261
 
8
 
215
FUCHS Manfred 
1949
TSV Alzenau 02:29:59.34 
262
 
44
 
216
MERKEL Michael 
1969
Team Audi Frankfurt 02:30:28.70 
263
 
24
 
217
GAKSCH Oliver 
1978
Bushido Erlensee 02:30:42.35 
264
 
45
 
218
DEMUTH Thomas 
1968
LT Freigericht 02:30:54.53 
265
 
1
 
47
RAUSCH Helga 
1947
Spiridon Frankfurt 02:31:10.29 
266
 
10
 
48
RAIBLE Silvia 
1968
Running Team Schwoba 02:31:36.99 
267
 
5
 
49
HARTMANN Jana 
1980
LG Mörfelden-Walldorf 02:31:50.58 
268
 
3
 
50
VÖGLER Stefanie 
1989
 02:31:52.28 
269
 
25
 
219
HÜTTER Andreas 
1983
Schwetzinger Flitzer 02:31:53.13 
270
 
25
 
220
DIDIER Christophe 
1981
 02:32:37.55 
271
 
11
 
51
BÜTTNER Sabine 
1969
LuT Aschaffenburg 02:32:49.70 
272
 
46
 
221
BÜTTNER Ralf 
1969
LuT Aschaffenburg 02:32:51.02 
273
 
32
 
222
GERLACH Engelbert 
1960
LuT Aschaffenburg 02:32:52.30 
274
 
23
 
223
WEHSER Sven 
1973
Sambesi Roka 02:33:42.37 
275
 
33
 
224
FISCHER Rainer 
1966
Marathonprojekt Frankfurt 02:34:08.05 
276
 
34
 
225
HOFFMANN Thomas 
1965
Easyrunner 02:34:19.39 
277
 
35
 
226
HÄRTER Jürgen 
1963
 02:34:27.83 
278
 
47
 
227
JOHN Robert 
1969
 02:35:04.38 
279
 
16
 
52
PERALTA Joana 
1975
RunLovers 02:35:14.96 
280
 
33
 
228
KINSTLER Jürgen 
1960
PT Flynn 02:35:18.71 
281
 
12
 
53
PELZL Alexandra 
1967
 02:35:26.58 
282
 
36
 
229
CHRIST Karlheinz 
1962
LT Florstadt 02:35:38.87 
283
 
34
 
230
HORNUNG Lothat 
1961
Bio Runner Rhein Main 02:35:45.05 
284
 
24
 
231
KIRU Leon 
1972
Team Sternchen 02:35:50.07 
285
 
11
 
232
BECKER Albrecht 
1955
Run4Fun 02:36:52.20 
286
 
25
 
233
TEITGE Dirk 
1972
HORIBA Europe 02:36:54.22 
287
 
26
 
234
ECKS Christopher 
1976
 02:37:33.12 
288
 
27
 
235
REINHARDT Michael 
1973
Team 20 09 02:37:34.88 
289
 
9
 
236
OVERZET Henny 
1949
LT Florstadt 02:37:35.22 
290
 
28
 
237
JUDEZ LUQUE Pascual 
1972
 02:38:05.65 
291
 
37
 
238
GEIS Heribert 
1963
LT Hanau / Bruchköbel 02:38:55.50 
292
 
5
 
54
BRENDLIN Christiane 
1962
Bio Runner Rhein-Main 02:39:40.20 
293
 
2
 
239
DANKMEIER Dr. Wilfried 
1944
Team Terrier 02:40:21.38 
294
 
35
 
240
JUNG Klaus 
1960
 02:41:04.32 
295
 
4
 
55
BREITKREUZ Julia 
1989
 02:41:25.43 
296
 
6
 
56
JÄGER Marion 
1965
TGM SV Jügesherim 02:41:44.22 
297
 
12
 
241
GUMBMANN Detlev 
1955
TGM SV Jügesherim 02:41:44.94 
298
 
26
 
242
DUKATS Martins 
1977
Frankfurt am Main 02:42:39.74 
299
 
1
 
57
BATTIANY Dagmar 
1952
Ginnheimer LT 02:43:08.95 
300
 
27
 
243
TROST Danilo 
1978
 02:43:20.94 
301
 
29
 
244
BOVENSCHEN Markus 
1975
Kriftel 02:45:28.87 
302
 
13
 
245
PREHM Michael 
1955
Hells Bembels 02:48:12.92 
303
 
6
 
58
LAUKHARDT Martina 
1978
Fechenheimer LT 2000 02:48:33.00 
304
 
36
 
246
RICHTER Jürgen 
1959
Fechenheimer LT 2000 02:48:33.37 
305
 
7
 
59
MEHLHORN Janine 
1977
TG Hanau 02:48:38.07 
306
 
2
 
60
MEYER Bärbel 
1954
Griesheim 02:53:49.62 
307
 
38
 
247
KLOMANN Armin 
1965
Seedammbad Bad Homburg 02:54:11.40 
308
 
5
 
61
LARBIG Alexandra 
1988
 02:56:04.89 
309
 
20
 
248
CHRISTIAN Christopher 
1988
Frankfurt 02:56:05.96 
310
 
14
 
249
TEICHMANN Kurt 
1953
Lauftreff Freigericht 02:57:54.95 
311
 
10
 
250
KEUSEMANN Günter 
1948
 02:58:08.65 
312
 
30
 
251
TRAGESSER Jens 
1972
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 02:58:54.55 
313
 
39
 
252
LISKAMM Stefan 
1965
Running Fighter 02:58:56.87 
 
2km Lauf SchülerInnen
 
Platz
gesamt
 
Platz
AK
 
Platz
m/w
Name Vorname JahrgangVerein Laufzeit 
Download
1
 
1
 
1
MÜLLER Sasha 
2001
SSC Hanau- Rodenbach 00:06:07.00 
2
 
2
 
2
WANDUKWA Karl 
2001
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:06:37.12 
3
 
3
 
3
HABTEMICHAEL Evan 
2001
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:07:12.72 
4
 
1
 
4
PETZOLD Robin 
2004
SSC Hanau- Rodenbach 00:07:13.91 
5
 
4
 
5
GASSEM Mahmoud 
2001
 00:07:16.08 
6
 
2
 
6
GOTTWEIS Raphael 
2003
SC Steinberg 00:07:17.22 
7
 
5
 
7
NISSINEN Jussi 
2002
VfL Altenstadt 00:07:26.06 
8
 
3
 
8
HAS Attila 
2004
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:07:28.98 
9
 
1
 
1
AMMERSCHLÄGER NessriN 
2002
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:07:29.13 
10
 
1
 
2
TAUBEL Elena 
2003
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:07:29.89 
11
 
1
 
9
ZUKROWSKI Tom 
2005
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:07:31.07 
12
 
2
 
3
KIEFER Sara 
2003
SC Steinberg 00:07:40.95 
13
 
3
 
4
JOERIS Meret 
2004
MTV Bad Kreuznach 00:07:44.86 
14
 
4
 
10
COSTA Jonas 
2003
TSG Niederrodenbach 00:07:45.85 
15
 
1
 
5
KIEFER Tabea 
2005
SC Steinberg 00:07:54.09 
16
 
2
 
11
HASS Yusuf 
2005
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:07:55.22 
17
 
2
 
6
HUGO Lilly 
2002
DJK Aschaffenburg 00:07:55.71 
18
 
5
 
12
SCHLOSSER Felix 
2003
LG Rosbach-Rodheim 00:07:56.40 
19
 
3
 
13
CREDNER Kjell Jona 
2006
VfL Altenstadt 00:07:57.43 
20
 
6
 
14
HÖß Louis 
2004
Racing Eagle 00:07:58.98 
21
 
4
 
15
SEIDEL Tom 
2005
 00:08:00.43 
22
 
7
 
16
KÖCHER Nils 
2004
LG Rosbach-Rodheim 00:08:02.13 
23
 
4
 
7
SIGL Elena 
2004
SKG Ober-Ramstadt 00:08:06.83 
24
 
1
 
17
LEWERENZ Paul 
2007
Eintracht Frankfurt 00:08:09.78 
25
 
5
 
8
KOROLYOVA Alice 
2003
Höchster Schwimmverein 1893e.V 00:08:13.75 
26
 
3
 
9
BIENENFELD Hannah 
2002
LG Offenbach 00:08:14.98 
27
 
4
 
10
KAISER Chiara 
2002
SC Steinberg 00:08:17.88 
28
 
2
 
11
ROTH Rebecca 
2005
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:08:21.00 
29
 
5
 
12
MAUL Annika 
2001
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:08:22.03 
30
 
2
 
18
BÜCHNER Jan 
2007
FV Alemannia Nied 00:08:23.55 
31
 
3
 
13
TAUBEL Carla 
2006
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:08:25.82 
32
 
5
 
19
FREDER Noel 
2005
VfL Altenstadt 00:08:30.10 
33
 
6
 
20
JERITSLEV Ben 
2005
LG Rosbach-Rodheim 00:08:32.84 
34
 
3
 
21
ROMISCH Philipp 
2007
SG Frankfurt Nied 00:08:33.73 
35
 
8
 
22
KAISER Jonah 
2004
SC Steinberg 00:08:35.20 
36
 
6
 
23
RAAB Niklas 
2002
TSG Bürgel 00:08:37.39 
37
 
6
 
14
ENßLIN Hannah 
2001
LG Rosbach-Rodheim 00:08:38.45 
38
 
1
 
15
GRÜNWALD Lara 
2007
TSG Niederrodenbach 00:08:43.10 
39
 
2
 
16
GRABOSCH Anne 
2008
SSC Hanau- Rodenbach 00:08:48.46 
40
 
3
 
17
HUHN Victoria Chiara 
2007
LG Eintracht Frankfurt 00:08:54.20 
41
 
4
 
18
SCHILLING Anna 
2005
VfL Altenstadt 00:08:56.65 
42
 
9
 
24
GRBIC Nikola 
2003
TGS Seligenstadt 00:08:58.99 
43
 
7
 
25
GALAHN Hendrik 
2005
 00:09:02.16 
44
 
4
 
19
GASSEM Hanan 
2007
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:09:04.66 
45
 
4
 
26
GÜNTHER Reik 
2007
Freie Schule Seligenstadt Mainhausen 00:09:07.45 
46
 
7
 
20
MAUL Tamara 
2001
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:09:08.03 
47
 
10
 
27
HAMBURGER Christoph 
2004
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:09:14.75 
48
 
5
 
21
SEBOR Aminata 
2007
TSG Niederrodenbach 00:09:16.29 
49
 
11
 
28
MEUSCHEL Jonah 
2003
LG Rosbach-Rodheim 00:09:16.97 
50
 
5
 
22
GOTTSCHALK Nele 
2005
VfL Altenstadt 00:09:20.05 
51
 
6
 
23
BÖTTCHER Tessa Sofie 
2007
TV 1862 Langen 00:09:23.22 
52
 
8
 
29
NELLE Jacob 
2005
SC Steinberg 00:09:23.64 
53
 
9
 
30
SEIBEL Niklas 
2005
LG Seligenstadt 00:09:24.55 
54
 
7
 
24
KOTTWITZ Leonie 
2008
LG Rosbach-Rodheim 00:09:26.53 
55
 
10
 
31
DANNENBERG Jan 
2005
SG Frankfurt-Nied 00:09:27.61 
56
 
8
 
25
FREDER Naomi 
2002
VfL Altenstadt 00:09:29.85