36. Seligenstädter EVO Wasserlauf am: 12.04.2015
Veranstalter: Evo Wasserlauf

 
10km Lauf
 
Platz
gesamt
 
Platz
AK
 
Platz
m/w
Name Vorname JahrgangVerein Laufzeit 
Download
1
 
1
 
1
BIENENFELD Aaron 
1997
LG Offenbach 00:33:16.86 
2
 
1
 
2
ÖZAYKUT Heiko 
1972
TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden 00:34:57.36 
3
 
2
 
3
SPAICH Christian 
1975
TSG Oberursel 00:35:35.24 
4
 
1
 
4
SÄMMLER Christian 
1986
Software AG Team DSW Darmstadt 00:35:41.59 
5
 
1
 
5
ZERRES Markus 
1961
TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden 00:35:54.41 
6
 
1
 
6
RIEFER Markus 
1966
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:36:06.48 
7
 
2
 
7
WINNHAUER Matthias 
1966
- ohne - 00:36:55.97 
8
 
1
 
8
MANSFELD Daniel 
1982
Hans Schuck Running Team 00:37:09.01 
9
 
2
 
9
GOTTFRIED Julien 
1997
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:37:25.07 
10
 
3
 
10
PILHOFER Frank 
1974
 00:37:32.00 
11
 
2
 
11
WARAUS Michael 
1964
SV TriCity Darmstadt 00:37:33.75 
12
 
1
 
12
BERND Uwe 
1960
LG Rüsselsheim 00:37:43.13 
13
 
4
 
13
SCHÖNBECK Dirk 
1975
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:37:50.07 
14
 
3
 
14
REINKE Uwe 
1965
TSG Kleinostheim 00:37:53.58 
15
 
2
 
15
KIRCHEN Sebastian 
1982
Freie Schule Seligenstadt Mainhausen 00:38:12.55 
16
 
1
 
16
KROMBACH Achim 
1977
SC Oberursel 00:38:20.99 
17
 
1
 
1
SÄMMLER Daniela 
1988
Software AG Team DSW Darmstadt 00:38:24.42 
18
 
2
 
17
KALTENBACH Florian 
1979
 00:38:36.31 
19
 
5
 
18
KAISER Jörg 
1975
SC Steinberg 00:38:40.09 
20
 
3
 
19
PREU Gunther 
1968
TSV 2000 Rothenburg ob der Tauber 00:38:43.99 
21
 
2
 
20
WÖRZ Werner 
1957
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:38:45.51 
22
 
3
 
21
BACHINGER Frank 
1959
EOSC 00:39:06.72 
23
 
1
 
2
WASSILUK Petra 
1969
Team Frankfurt Marathon 00:39:12.55 
24
 
4
 
22
BECKER Steffen 
1968
BSG WIBank 00:39:20.75 
25
 
1
 
3
BEHRENS Alexandra 
1972
bsg sparkasse darmstadt 00:39:28.49 
26
 
6
 
23
BULIH Abdelkader 
1974
Laufen statt Saufen 00:39:33.11 
27
 
7
 
24
STOLZ Jens 
1972
LT Neu-Isenburg 00:39:41.60 
28
 
3
 
25
HERRMANN Michael 
1983
 00:39:48.46 
29
 
2
 
26
HÜBNER Tobias 
1986
LT Florstadt 00:39:53.31 
30
 
3
 
27
LÜCK Martin 
1976
 00:39:56.77 
31
 
4
 
28
KIESS Raphael 
1982
Frankfurt 00:39:57.34 
32
 
3
 
29
FRIEDRICH Manuel 
1986
Team Frankfurt Marathon 00:40:02.60 
33
 
5
 
30
ELLIS James 
1982
Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon 00:40:08.33 
34
 
2
 
4
HEINRICHS Lisa 
1993
SV Würzburg 05 00:40:25.99 
35
 
5
 
31
SUHL Jörg 
1968
BSV Hanau 00:40:29.35 
36
 
1
 
5
SPRANZ Laura 
1984
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:40:31.38 
37
 
6
 
32
HERBERT Bernd 
1969
LAUFZiel Aschaffenburg 00:40:32.38 
38
 
4
 
33
FROHMUTH Uwe 
1960
LG Darmstadt 00:40:50.61 
39
 
4
 
34
BECKERT André 
1988
Sinus Coaching 00:40:54.64 
40
 
2
 
6
OSMANN Martina 
1973
BSV Hanau 2 00:41:08.87 
41
 
4
 
35
RAUTENBERG David 
1980
Spiridon Frankfurt e.V. 00:41:09.63 
42
 
6
 
36
CAPALO Jochen 
1982
 00:41:23.04 
43
 
4
 
37
KRAEMER Achim 
1964
TV Kahl 00:41:23.13 
44
 
7
 
38
GASSMANN Michael 
1981
 00:41:25.55 
45
 
2
 
7
MEYER Johanna 
1985
RV Viktoria Waubach 00:41:26.63 
46
 
8
 
39
HAASS, DR. Sevim 
1975
Training LG 00:41:28.19 
47
 
7
 
40
MARTIN Alain 
1967
 00:41:29.10 
48
 
1
 
41
POTAPCZUK Marius 
1998
SC Steinberg 00:41:31.75 
49
 
9
 
42
SMYKALLA Stefan 
1975
Darmstadt Frontrunners 00:41:34.40 
50
 
8
 
43
SPITZER Ingo 
1967
TCEC Mainz 00:41:42.53 
51
 
5
 
44
LINDENFELD Bernhard 
1959
smart tees rheinmain 00:41:48.71 
52
 
5
 
45
SCHERER Robeer 
1977
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:41:50.51 
53
 
1
 
8
BECKER Lena 
1999
TGV Schotten 00:41:53.46 
54
 
9
 
46
DREIKORN Jörg 
1968
BSV Hanau 2 00:42:02.16 
55
 
5
 
47
DUSSA Thorsten 
1964
SG Enkheim 00:42:04.53 
56
 
10
 
48
FESER Kevin 
1967
 00:42:14.73 
57
 
3
 
9
RICHTER Nadine 
1982
TuS Giesheim / Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 00:42:15.28 
58
 
8
 
49
STAUDT Christian 
1984
TTV Zeutern 00:42:31.45 
59
 
9
 
50
PFEIFFER Tobias 
1981
 00:42:33.09 
60
 
2
 
51
ZOTT Tom 
1999
Nobody 00:42:33.61 
61
 
6
 
52
TUCKER Michael 
1961
1961 00:42:37.25 
62
 
7
 
53
DÖRR Arno 
1965
Bio Runner Rhein-Main 00:42:40.32 
63
 
10
 
54
BRÖLL Dirk 
1972
derjedimeister 00:42:40.75 
64
 
1
 
55
SPEYER Alexander 
2000
 00:42:42.42 
65
 
8
 
56
KELLER Stefan 
1964
TV Hergershausen 00:42:45.01 
66
 
6
 
57
GRUB Timo 
1978
TV Hergershausen 00:42:51.28 
67
 
9
 
58
EBERHARD Michael 
1964
BSV Hanau 00:42:54.63 
68
 
7
 
59
MICHAEL Alexis 
1980
SV TriCity Darmstadt 00:42:57.36 
69
 
1
 
10
UHEREK Clara 
2002
Tria Team SPV Seligenstadt 00:42:58.78 
70
 
10
 
60
KIEF Alfred 
1961
Marathon-Team Ketsch 00:43:08.06 
71
 
3
 
11
RAUTENBERG Iris 
1995
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:43:12.36 
72
 
11
 
61
WILD Christian 
1963
Niederdorfelden 00:43:13.43 
73
 
11
 
62
MAIWALD Steffen 
1967
BSV Hanau 3 00:43:15.10 
74
 
5
 
63
SCHNEIDER Frederic 
1988
 00:43:16.13 
75
 
12
 
64
RINGLSTETTER Eddy 
1963
BSV Hanau 2 00:43:21.32 
76
 
12
 
65
WAGNER Thomas 
1966
Eddys Tempo Tussi 00:43:21.69 
77
 
10
 
66
MARTH Andreas 
1985
Darmstadt Frontrunners 00:43:26.22 
78
 
4
 
12
GUTEKUNST Katrin 
1986
Software AG Team DSW Darmstadt 00:43:27.94 
79
 
13
 
67
KNÖCHEL Michael 
1969
LuT Aschaffenburg 00:43:41.87 
80
 
6
 
68
HOFMEISTER Rainer 
1956
ForumTeam 00:43:44.58 
81
 
14
 
69
KACHEL Simon 
1967
TV Langenselbold 00:43:47.03 
82
 
11
 
70
WITZEL Thorsten 
1971
 00:43:49.41 
83
 
8
 
71
NEUMANN Seb 
1980
Mit Jazz geht's besser 00:43:50.16 
84
 
11
 
72
JETZKUS Philip 
1985
 00:43:52.96 
85
 
3
 
13
FREIBERG Stefanie 
1971
Software AG 00:43:56.16 
86
 
9
 
73
SITTIG Joachim 
1979
DJK Flörsheim 00:43:57.19 
87
 
7
 
74
ELSBETT Bernd 
1960
BSV Hanau 3 00:43:58.46 
88
 
8
 
75
RAUTENBERG Thomas 
1957
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:44:03.83 
89
 
9
 
76
KRENZ Michael 
1959
SV Königshofen 00:44:06.52 
90
 
6
 
77
HAMEISTER Martin 
1988
BSV Hanau 2 00:44:19.37 
91
 
3
 
78
PETRY Keanu 
1999
SC Steinberg 00:44:21.42 
92
 
15
 
79
SCIASCIA Nicola 
1967
LAUFZiel Aschaffenburg 00:44:21.79 
93
 
12
 
80
BARZ Henrik 
1975
TV Schweinheim 00:44:22.88 
94
 
4
 
81
RAAB Tobias 
1999
TSG Bürgel 00:44:24.26 
95
 
1
 
82
REUS Anton 
1951
LT Freigericht 00:44:25.50 
96
 
16
 
83
RICHTER Roland 
1966
VfB Eichenbuehl 00:44:28.89 
97
 
13
 
84
SCHMIETENDORF Malte 
1974
 00:44:35.79 
98
 
2
 
85
KIPPES Reinhold 
1955
Bio Runner Rhein-Main 00:44:39.51 
99
 
13
 
86
KRAFT Thilo 
1965
Spiridon Frankfurt e.V. 00:44:49.33 
100
 
5
 
87
BECK Emil 
1999
BSV Hanau 2 00:44:54.47 
101
 
12
 
88
SAAR Björn 
1984
Läuferherz Darmstadt 00:44:56.22 
102
 
13
 
89
KÖHLER Sebastian 
1982
kein verein 00:45:11.82 
103
 
5
 
14
LUCK Kyra-Marie 
1994
 00:45:17.18 
104
 
2
 
15
GRIMM Maren 
1966
Software AG Team DSW Darmstadt 00:45:17.72 
105
 
6
 
16
BENDENMÜHL Heike 
1989
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:45:18.05 
106
 
17
 
90
WEIRICH Carsten 
1970
TGS Hausen 00:45:18.57 
107
 
10
 
91
HOMMEL Sören 
1978
BELC 89 Frankfurt 00:45:22.08 
108
 
10
 
92
BISSMANN Dieter 
1956
kein verein 00:45:24.28 
109
 
11
 
93
MEINIKE Klaus 
1960
WV Schierstein 1921 00:45:26.13 
110
 
18
 
94
STRAUS Alexander 
1969
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:45:28.25 
111
 
19
 
95
EBERT Hubert 
1969
 00:45:37.05 
112
 
1
 
96
KOCH Helmut 
1949
BSV Hanau 00:45:42.23 
113
 
7
 
97
PROJAHN Benjamin 
1986
OFC Kickers Handball 00:45:50.25 
114
 
4
 
17
RÉMENDAER Valérie 
1971
 00:45:52.46 
115
 
2
 
98
MÜNCH Norbert 
1949
TV Bürgstadt 00:45:53.35 
116
 
11
 
99
SIEGOSCH Dirk 
1980
kein verein 00:45:56.19 
117
 
4
 
18
MARX Stefanie 
1981
LG Mörfelden-Walldorf 00:46:01.22 
118
 
20
 
100
HANISCH Dirk 
1968
highpulser 00:46:11.62 
119
 
12
 
101
LINDENMANN Paul 
1960
 00:46:12.77 
120
 
5
 
19
RICHTER Martina 
1973
VfB Eichenbuehl 00:46:17.52 
121
 
3
 
102
ERBSKORN Fritz 
1948
LG BSN 00:46:22.49 
122
 
21
 
103
HEßLER Ralph 
1968
 00:46:29.52 
123
 
14
 
104
HOFMANN Markus 
1973
 00:46:35.73 
124
 
15
 
105
IHLEFELD Hagen 
1975
TG Bornheim 00:46:37.75 
125
 
1
 
106
LAWS John 
1939
TSG Fechenheim 00:46:44.43 
126
 
3
 
107
FUHRKOP Karl 
1996
Dietzenbach 00:46:48.96 
127
 
7
 
20
BÜTTGENS Heidemarlen 
1990
Oberursel 00:46:52.51 
128
 
6
 
21
WEBER Christiane 
1971
LC Michelstadt 00:46:54.05 
129
 
22
 
108
WITTGRUBER Frank 
1966
LCO Wiesbaden 00:47:04.12 
130
 
14
 
109
SCHÄFER Manfred 
1965
Bio Runner Rhein-Main 00:47:08.15 
131
 
15
 
110
RASBACH Volker 
1965
TG Obertshausen 00:47:08.69 
132
 
23
 
111
VON BILAVSKY Jörg 
1969
 00:47:10.51 
133
 
3
 
22
WIRTH-LINSENMEIER Tanja 
1968
Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon 00:47:12.54 
134
 
7
 
23
POHL Bianka 
1974
 00:47:13.82 
135
 
1
 
24
DICK Andrea 
1962
LT Langen 00:47:15.94 
136
 
24
 
112
WESTPHAL Wolfgang 
1968
Marathonprojekt Frankfurt 00:47:21.77 
137
 
25
 
113
MEUER Christoph 
1966
 00:47:24.86 
138
 
12
 
114
GROßMANN Christian 
1978
 00:47:25.52 
139
 
26
 
115
MARQUARDT Matthias 
1966
BSV Hanau 2 00:47:30.39 
140
 
1
 
116
KÄSSNER Jürgen 
1942
SKC Deutsche Bundesbank 00:47:36.10 
141
 
13
 
117
HÄCKER Kai 
1977
kein verein 00:47:40.81 
142
 
16
 
118
BRÜCKNER Thomas 
1962
VLG Niedersteinbach 00:47:43.97 
143
 
27
 
119
NEUGEBAUER Dr. Roman 
1970
 00:47:46.61 
144
 
13
 
120
STÖLBEN Horst 
1960
LT Neu-Isenburg 00:47:52.35 
145
 
8
 
25
SMYREK Jasmin 
1989
TGS Niederrodenbach 00:47:52.69 
146
 
28
 
121
KLUGE Markus 
1968
 00:47:54.98 
147
 
17
 
122
LACHMANN Markus 
1964
kein verein 00:47:55.91 
148
 
14
 
123
BECKERT JENS UWE 
1959
kein verein 00:47:56.83 
149
 
15
 
124
DÖRR Robert 
1956
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:47:57.69 
150
 
29
 
125
KNUST Ralf 
1967
Das Aktuelle Fitnessstudio 00:47:58.23 
151
 
2
 
126
GRUBER Dr. Wolf-Dieter 
1944
LG BEC 00:47:59.69 
152
 
16
 
127
MOTISI Francois 
1972
 00:48:00.87 
153
 
3
 
128
SCHROD Harald 
1955
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:48:04.98 
154
 
3
 
129
BEST Klaus 
1941
SC Steinberg 00:48:07.04 
155
 
18
 
130
GRÖGER Uwe 
1965
Bio Runner Rhein-Main 00:48:11.52 
156
 
4
 
131
HÜMPFNER Peter 
1945
BSV Hanau 00:48:15.32 
157
 
5
 
26
KELCH Marina 
1985
Team Wyss 00:48:21.29 
158
 
19
 
132
SCHWARZKOPF Roland 
1961
TV Sulzbach 00:48:22.51 
159
 
4
 
27
MICHEL Simona 
1966
LT Neu-Isenburg 00:48:28.29 
160
 
2
 
28
MENZLER Sabrina 
1999
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:48:28.69 
161
 
1
 
29
MARUHN Wioleta 
1979
 00:48:33.40 
162
 
30
 
133
RACHOR Ralf 
1966
 00:48:35.19 
163
 
4
 
134
BITTLINGMAIER Hans 
1953
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:48:35.72 
164
 
3
 
30
RACHOR Lea 
1999
Tria Team Seligenstadt 00:48:38.02 
165
 
17
 
135
DREGER Ralf 
1972
kein verein 00:48:38.58 
166
 
31
 
136
MÜLLER Thomas 
1970
kein verein 00:48:39.06 
167
 
20
 
137
FISCHER Reiner 
1964
SC Steinberg 00:48:43.05 
168
 
2
 
31
MARKMANN Regula 
1977
TV Goldbach 00:48:44.28 
169
 
3
 
32
HERZING Sandra 
1980
 00:48:45.33 
170
 
21
 
138
HISCHKE Siggi 
1965
 00:48:49.43 
171
 
32
 
139
MERKEL Michael 
1969
BSG AUTOHAUS LUFT 00:48:49.87 
172
 
8
 
140
HIRZ Dominik 
1992
 00:48:51.01 
173
 
2
 
33
SCHREIBER Birgit 
1965
Bio Runner Rhein-Main 00:48:51.32 
174
 
22
 
141
WAGNER Johannes 
1963
LAUFZiel Aschaffenburg 00:48:51.79 
175
 
4
 
34
HUBER Annemarie 
1979
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:48:52.51 
176
 
23
 
142
MARKHOFF Olaf 
1963
Nike 00:48:55.94 
177
 
16
 
143
PREUSSNER Uwe 
1957
LT Florstadt 00:48:58.08 
178
 
4
 
144
SACKMANN Hans 
1948
TSG Messel 00:49:01.28 
179
 
9
 
145
NITSCHKE Niklas 
1991
 00:49:02.04 
180
 
33
 
146
NAUMANN Thomas 
1970
BSV Hanau 00:49:03.22 
181
 
5
 
147
SCHMIDT Erwin 
1952
LAZ Obernburg - Miltenberg 00:49:06.12 
182
 
24
 
148
STÖPPLER Klaus 
1965
TCB Runners Bruchköbel 00:49:08.18 
183
 
5
 
35
RASSIER Daniela 
1976
TSG Mainaschaff 00:49:08.79 
184
 
10
 
149
ZARNKE Torsten 
1986
BSG Commerzbank 00:49:09.00 
185
 
8
 
36
BICKERT Ulrike 
1973
Marathonprojekt Darmstadt 00:49:09.89 
186
 
5
 
150
TRAUE Alfred 
1949
BELC 89 Frankfurt 00:49:14.06 
187
 
6
 
151
MÜLLER Heinz 
1952
Nowalala Sports Offenbach 00:49:15.08 
188
 
34
 
152
JURASSA Alfred 
1969
kein verein 00:49:15.73 
189
 
5
 
37
RAMBELOSOA Ony 
1970
 00:49:16.94 
190
 
2
 
153
BECK Gustav 
2002
BSV Hanau 2 00:49:17.26 
191
 
35
 
154
ALTMANN Erik 
1967
Seligenstadt 00:49:17.74 
192
 
6
 
38
FACHE Anne 
1976
TV Schweinheim 00:49:19.36 
193
 
6
 
155
KOLB Werner 
1946
SC-Steinberg 00:49:22.95 
194
 
25
 
156
FLEISCHMANN Jochen 
1961
SC Steinberg 00:49:34.39 
195
 
17
 
157
WETZ Norbert 
1958
 00:49:37.51 
196
 
36
 
158
GETROST Thomas 
1969
Bio Runner Rhein-Main 00:49:40.94 
197
 
14
 
159
BEHRENDT Gerald 
1978
kein verein 00:49:42.52 
198
 
1
 
39
WEBER Jasmine 
1958
LT Neu-Isenburg 00:49:45.69 
199
 
26
 
160
EICKHOLT Jörn 
1964
Spiridon Frankfurt Team Vegan 00:49:46.27 
200
 
37
 
161
FLAKOWSKI Torsten 
1969
Bio Runner Rhein Main 00:49:48.61 
201
 
15
 
162
KOCH Steffen 
1977
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:49:51.78 
202
 
18
 
163
BAHR Jan 
1975
B90/Grüne Rodgau 00:49:53.98 
203
 
38
 
164
BICKERT Thilo 
1966
Marathonprojekt Darmstadt 00:49:55.95 
204
 
27
 
165
HORNFECK Gerald 
1962
FSV Michelbach 00:49:57.87 
205
 
7
 
40
HÜBNER Lena 
1977
TSG Kleinostheim 00:49:58.27 
206
 
7
 
166
MÜLLER Manfred 
1955
BSV Hanau 3 00:49:59.88 
207
 
39
 
167
HECKER Oliver 
1966
TV Babenhausen 00:50:00.11 
208
 
18
 
168
HAIN Lothar 
1957
Frankfurt Marathonprojekt 00:50:02.99 
209
 
6
 
41
KÄMMERLING Rebecca 
1984
kein verein 00:50:04.18 
210
 
19
 
169
MEDER Matthias 
1960
VLG Niedersteinbach 00:50:08.35 
211
 
9
 
42
VON HEYNE Annette 
1973
 00:50:08.47 
212
 
4
 
43
SCHÄFER Meera 
1999
Tria Team SPV Seligenstadt 00:50:09.69 
213
 
16
 
170
HERRMANN Daniel 
1979
Karate Kanku-Sho e.V. Mühlheim 00:50:15.32 
214
 
28
 
171
WIENAND Burkhard 
1962
BSV Hanau 00:50:21.16 
215
 
2
 
44
KIEF Gabi 
1958
Marathon-Team Ketsch 00:50:25.92 
216
 
11
 
172
BERGMANN Dominik 
1987
BSV Hanau 3 00:50:26.20 
217
 
7
 
173
BRÄUTIGAM Peter 
1950
TV Petterweil 00:50:27.79 
218
 
10
 
45
BIENENFELD Mirjam 
1971
LG Offenbach 00:50:28.27 
219
 
19
 
174
SCHRECK Gerald 
1972
SG Frankfurt - Nied 00:50:37.38 
220
 
6
 
175
TEUFEL Valentin 
1999
SC Steinberg 00:50:37.95 
221
 
40
 
176
FRANKENBERGER Thomas 
1970
ohne Verein 00:50:42.67 
222
 
20
 
177
TRIPPEL Rolf 
1957
Bio Runner Rhein Main 00:50:46.49 
223
 
14
 
178
GOY Lukas 
1985
 00:50:47.82 
224
 
41
 
179
SCHÄFER Harald 
1966
Bio Runner Rhein Main 00:50:53.38 
225
 
29
 
180
JERITSLEV Dennis 
1963
LG Rosbach-Rodheim 00:50:55.42 
226
 
30
 
181
VIETZ Ronald 
1962
 00:50:56.35 
227
 
31
 
182
SCHILLING Thomas 
1962
BSV Hanau 2 00:50:58.46 
228
 
8
 
183
ZUPPIERI Gaetano 
1954
Esteri Napoli 00:51:03.95 
229
 
32
 
184
WÜST Waldemar 
1965
LAUFZiel Aschaffenburg 00:51:04.26 
230
 
8
 
46
MATOUSEK Andrea 
1980
kein verein 00:51:07.09 
231
 
2
 
185
GÜNDLING Norbert 
1940
TV Goldbach 00:51:09.32 
232
 
15
 
186
EICHERT Alexander 
1984
- 00:51:09.92 
233
 
33
 
187
BURCH Wolfgang 
1965
Lauftreff Langgewann 00:51:13.09 
234
 
6
 
47
SANNA Carola 
1967
SC Steinberg 00:51:21.27 
235
 
12
 
188
WÖRZ Kevin 
1993
 00:51:22.81 
236
 
17
 
189
DROßEL Sebastian 
1980
 00:51:24.63 
237
 
18
 
190
MEYER Timm 
1980
Run an de Schoppe 00:51:25.37 
238
 
42
 
191
GERSTER Joachim 
1968
BSV Hanau 2 00:51:39.28 
239
 
43
 
192
WAGNER Thomas 
1966
ohne Verein 00:51:40.13 
240
 
13
 
193
FRANKE Dennis 
1989
 00:51:40.97 
241
 
34
 
194
DIETRICH Burkhard 
1964
BSV Hanau 2 00:51:43.93 
242
 
44
 
195
GRIMM Thomas 
1970
Freie Schule Seligenstadt Mainhausen 00:51:44.87 
243
 
11
 
48
KÜSTERS Karen 
1974
 00:51:48.55 
244
 
19
 
196
SCHÄFER Martin 
1980
 00:51:51.04 
245
 
5
 
49
GLAUM Karina Sofie 
1998
SC Steinberg 00:51:56.33 
246
 
7
 
50
HUGO Sabine 
1970
LAUFZiel Aschaffenburg 00:52:04.58 
247
 
6
 
51
BARTHELME Isabelle 
1999
SC Steinberg 00:52:06.79 
248
 
12
 
52
BÖCKMANN Anja 
1972
 00:52:07.68 
249
 
9
 
197
SPINNLER Peter 
1953
TV Goldbach 00:52:09.54 
250
 
3
 
53
GÄRTNER Elisabeth 
1965
joli 00:52:09.98 
251
 
20
 
198
WALLICH Christian 
1972
Bio Runner Rhein Main 00:52:10.09 
252
 
4
 
54
STILGER Regina 
1962
Bio Runner Rhein Main 00:52:11.80 
253
 
21
 
199
HOFFMANN Bodo 
1971
SC Steinberg 00:52:12.86 
254
 
3
 
200
EHNI Dietmar 
1939
ELT Großheubach 00:52:16.90 
255
 
35
 
201
MOTEL Jens 
1965
Team Eschathlon 00:52:22.82 
256
 
7
 
55
HUBBELING Sara 
1981
kein verein 00:52:25.19 
257
 
36
 
202
KLENKE Volker 
1961
 00:52:26.35 
258
 
21
 
203
MANSFELD Werner 
1959
kein verein 00:52:26.93 
259
 
45
 
204
KRUCK Klaus 
1967
 00:52:28.19 
260
 
37
 
205
MEIER Martin 
1965
LT Hanau / Bruchköbel 00:52:28.24 
261
 
38
 
206
KOTZULLA stefan 
1963
 00:52:31.07 
262
 
22
 
207
BERGMANN Volker 
1956
BSV Hanau 3 00:52:33.01 
263
 
8
 
208
FUCHS Manfred 
1949
TSV Alzenau 00:52:36.47 
264
 
5
 
56
HOFFMANN Kerstin 
1964
Nowalala Sports Offenbach 00:52:38.11 
265
 
9
 
57
SOSNOWSKY Katharina 
1989
 00:52:39.94 
266
 
16
 
209
OHMSTEDE Björn 
1981
ABB Cables 00:52:41.51 
267
 
17
 
210
BEDNER Robert 
1983
Team Geht So 00:52:44.39 
268
 
18
 
211
SCHUCHMANN Christian 
1982
 00:52:47.90 
269
 
3
 
58
WENZEL Christa 
1958
TV Goldbach 00:52:48.22 
270
 
46
 
212
MÖLLER Andreas 
1966
 00:52:51.48 
271
 
39
 
213
BART Harald 
1961
 00:52:52.51 
272
 
4
 
59
ARBOGAST Maria 
1957
RFC Oberstedten 00:52:53.26 
273
 
40
 
214
HUTH Jürgen 
1962
Privat 00:52:56.17 
274
 
47
 
215
JACOBI Martin 
1967
Freundeskreis 00:52:57.27 
275
 
14
 
216
CZECH Oliver 
1994
 00:52:57.92 
276
 
8
 
60
LAUCHT Anna-Maria 
1982
kein verein 00:52:58.57 
277
 
41
 
217
SIPLEY Chris 
1965
 00:52:59.36 
278
 
22
 
218
FABER Guido 
1974
VeloDoctor Frankfurt Supporterz 00:53:01.41 
279
 
48
 
219
TYBUSSEK Olaf 
1967
BSV Hanau 2 00:53:05.52 
280
 
10
 
61
BOEDTGER Kristina 
1987
 00:53:06.03 
281
 
6
 
62
DREWS Heike 
1964
DFS Betriebssportverein 00:53:08.34 
282
 
42
 
220
TEUFEL Gregor 
1965
SC Steinberg 00:53:11.97 
283
 
9
 
63
KLARE Katrin 
1976
Bio Runner Rhein-Main 00:53:13.98 
284
 
9
 
221
LEHR Bernhard 
1948
SC-Steinberg 00:53:16.71 
285
 
23
 
222
MLTSCHOCH Reinhold 
1958
SGDJK Hattersheim 00:53:26.24 
286
 
15
 
223
CLARKE ARIAS David 
1989
 00:53:31.71 
287
 
5
 
64
JARCZYK Gudrun 
1958
 00:53:45.25 
288
 
1
 
65
HOFER Elisabeth 
1949
TV Goldbach 00:53:47.50 
289
 
11
 
66
LUDWIG Carolin 
1986
EOSC Offenbach 00:53:52.33 
290
 
10
 
224
KLEINSCHMIDT Hellmut 
1949
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:53:57.35 
291
 
23
 
225
APPEL Marcus 
1972
kein verein 00:53:58.59 
292
 
12
 
67
HUTH Isabell 
1987
BSV Hanau 2 00:54:07.72 
293
 
9
 
68
SEIPEL Katja 
1981
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 00:54:09.24 
294
 
10
 
69
OSSWALD Daniela 
1976
Bio Runner Rhein Main 00:54:11.57 
295
 
13
 
70
HAUK Yvonne 
1973
Helaba BSG Triathlon 00:54:13.11 
296
 
20
 
226
DUSCHAT Stefan 
1978
BSG Commerzbank 00:54:13.81 
297
 
43
 
227
JOHN Roland 
1962
Bio Runner Rhein-Main 00:54:20.13 
298
 
13
 
71
RUDORF Laura 
1995
 00:54:29.49 
299
 
10
 
228
HOCK Ernst 
1951
LAUFZiel Aschaffenburg 00:54:32.80 
300
 
14
 
72
SPECHT Carolin 
1992
LT Höchst 00:54:38.46 
301
 
24
 
229
MIETH Ronny 
1974
Rodgau 00:54:47.62 
302
 
19
 
230
DOTZAUER Andreas 
1985
kein verein 00:54:49.87 
303
 
25
 
231
BAUER Heiko 
1974
 00:54:56.71 
304
 
14
 
73
SCHMIDTOVA Renata 
1974
SG 1877 Frankfurt-Nied 00:54:59.37 
305
 
15
 
74
DANNENBERG Anke 
1973
SG Frankfurt-Nied 00:54:59.69 
306
 
49
 
232
KLEMT Mike 
1969
LG Rosbach-Rodheim 00:55:00.58 
307
 
4
 
233
PETRY Kris 
1997
SC Steinberg 00:55:09.23 
308
 
10
 
75
TESKE Christina 
1984
DFS Betriebssportverein 00:55:12.05 
309
 
8
 
76
KÜRSCHNER Katrin 
1966
SC Steinberg 00:55:15.01 
310
 
26
 
234
FLÜHLINGSLOLLE Fled 
1971
wolkenfuss 00:55:20.52 
311
 
11
 
235
ROSENBAUM Peter 
1951
BSV Hanau 00:55:25.34 
312
 
11
 
236
MOHRIG Rainer 
1949
bel étage raumgestaltung 00:55:25.54 
313
 
1
 
77
SCHROD Monika 
1955
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:55:31.41 
314
 
44
 
237
BRÜCKNER Kornelia 
1964
VLG Niedersteinbach 00:55:33.69 
315
 
24
 
238
SCHWARZKOPF Klaus 
1957
TV Sulzbach 00:55:34.42 
316
 
50
 
239
SCHWEBS Rainer 
1966
DLRG Frankfurt-Höchst 00:55:38.68 
317
 
11
 
78
MEYER Alexandra 
1980
Run an de Schoppe 00:55:39.01 
318
 
12
 
240
KUHN Aloys 
1953
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:55:40.78 
319
 
21
 
241
RICHTER Falk 
1977
Eintracht Frankfurt 00:55:51.54 
320
 
27
 
242
SCHACHTEL Sven 
1971
kein verein 00:55:54.39 
321
 
22
 
243
DIEHM Alexander 
1976
TSG Münster 00:56:06.12 
322
 
16
 
244
PETRY Kevin 
1995
SC Steinberg 00:56:06.66 
323
 
25
 
245
FREY Edmund 
1957
Born to run 00:56:08.67 
324
 
45
 
246
EIFFERT Klaus 
1964
Bembelrunner Langenselbold 00:56:08.77 
325
 
12
 
247
HÖHNE Klaus 
1946
Bio Runner Rhein-Main 00:56:14.37 
326
 
26
 
248
FREIBERG Burghard 
1957
Marathonprojekt Darmstadt 00:56:15.28 
327
 
28
 
249
KLUGE Stefan 
1973
 00:56:18.09 
328
 
2
 
79
KEIM Ingrid 
1947
SC Steinberg 00:56:24.07 
329
 
1
 
80
PERKAMPUS Ingrid 
1941
BSV Hanau1 00:56:24.81 
330
 
4
 
250
LEHR Walter 
1939
EOSC Offenbach 00:56:30.78 
331
 
2
 
81
KROBOTH Veronika 
1942
LG BEC 00:56:37.19 
332
 
13
 
251
DR. RABE Jürgen 
1949
Triathlon Rodgau 00:56:43.30 
333
 
16
 
82
HAMMEL Sabina 
1972
 00:56:47.19 
334
 
14
 
252
KASTEN Norbert 
1949
SC Steinberg 00:56:48.84 
335
 
11
 
83
SCHERER Julia 
1982
Frankfurt 00:57:00.29 
336
 
23
 
253
NEUMANN Kai Jan 
1978
Frankfurter Ruder Club 1884 00:57:00.79 
337
 
9
 
84
KRÄMER Stefanie 
1968
Personaltrainer - Werner Schaaf 00:57:02.30 
338
 
24
 
254
SCHAAF Werner 
1976
Personaltrainer - Werner Schaaf 00:57:03.01 
339
 
25
 
255
GEORG Benjamin 
1977
Darmstadt Frontrunners 00:57:05.13 
340
 
29
 
256
ERNST Gerhard 
1975
Seedammbad Bad Homburg 00:57:09.33 
341
 
6
 
85
UNAH Susanne 
1957
kein verein 00:57:13.49 
342
 
51
 
257
KITTEL Björn 
1969
 00:57:13.91 
343
 
52
 
258
KRAFT Wolfgang 
1970
 00:57:20.01 
344
 
7
 
86
RAUCH Gabriele 
1965
Bio Runner Rhein-Main 00:57:24.97 
345
 
53
 
259
GRIM Rainer 
1970
 00:57:25.57 
346
 
46
 
260
PAHL Matthias 
1963
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:57:31.47 
347
 
12
 
87
DÖLL Anne 
1983
 00:57:34.26 
348
 
20
 
261
DÖLL Matthias 
1981
 00:57:35.34 
349
 
8
 
88
LANG Christina 
1961
LAUFZiel Aschaffenburg 00:57:39.83 
350
 
30
 
262
KÖCHER Bernd 
1971
LG Rosbach-Rodheim 00:57:50.38 
351
 
7
 
89
WEGNER-PAHL Helga 
1960
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:57:55.96 
352
 
9
 
90
JOHN Helga 
1962
Bio Runner Rhein-Main 00:57:57.69 
353
 
2
 
91
HÖHNE Inge 
1952
Bio Runner Rhein Main 00:58:01.54 
354
 
12
 
92
KLEINE Elke 
1979
 00:58:03.60 
355
 
13
 
263
GROTHE Hans 
1952
Bio Runner Rhein-Main 00:58:04.32 
356
 
17
 
93
CARL Michaela 
1974
kein verein 00:58:15.14 
357
 
10
 
94
ARNDT Corinna-Fisun 
1969
TSG Leihgestern 00:58:17.62 
358
 
54
 
264
KADLEC Sven 
1967
Niederbuchsiten 00:58:18.28 
359
 
18
 
95
HOFFMANN Stephanie 
1971
SC Steinberg 00:58:24.21 
360
 
27
 
265
GRIMM Günther 
1956
kein verein 00:58:38.98 
361
 
10
 
96
WEINBUCH Bärbel 
1963
rödermark lauftreff 00:58:42.62 
362
 
13
 
97
BAUMANN Natascha 
1977
BSV Hanau 00:58:46.81 
363
 
31
 
266
STURM Norbert 
1973
 00:59:05.38 
364
 
1
 
98
SCHINK Hanna 
1940
Nowalala Sports Offenbach 00:59:06.13 
365
 
11
 
99
LEOPOLD Petra 
1966
TSG Mainaschaff 00:59:06.45 
366
 
14
 
100
POSTH Diana 
1977
kein verein 00:59:07.63 
367
 
32
 
267
ARNOLD Stephan 
1975
kein verein 00:59:10.15 
368
 
47
 
268
HESS Tobias 
1961
 00:59:11.22 
369
 
48
 
269
KLOMANN Armin 
1965
Seedammbad Bad Homburg 00:59:18.85 
370
 
28
 
270
HERBER Klaus 
1958
TSV Engenhahn 00:59:21.53 
371
 
14
 
271
NIKSCH Peter 
1955
kein verein 00:59:28.56 
372
 
15
 
101
WINDHAUSEN Meike 
1986
 00:59:47.84 
373
 
15
 
102
STURM Anja 
1978
 00:59:50.58 
374
 
19
 
103
HIRSCHFELD Ramona 
1972
TV Dettingen 00:59:51.01 
375
 
26
 
272
PRÄSCHANG Marco 
1979
 00:59:51.16 
376
 
8
 
104
HEINLEIN Eva 
1959
TV Babenhausen 00:59:52.11 
377
 
13
 
105
UNGAR Melanie 
1982
 00:59:53.61 
378
 
33
 
273
BERTRAM Ingo 
1971
Seligenstadt 00:59:56.28 
379
 
16
 
106
SIEGERT Sannah 
1989
 01:00:03.36 
380
 
21
 
274
SCHÜPPHAUS Kevin 
1985
Oberursel 01:00:05.68 
381
 
5
 
275
EIKENROTH Günter 
1943
TSG Leihgestern 01:00:08.60 
382
 
14
 
107
ROTH Melanie 
1983
 01:00:11.05 
383
 
11
 
108
LECKEBAND Kirsten 
1964
Darmstadt 01:00:16.78 
384
 
20
 
109
KRAFT Meike 
1975
Spiridon Frankfurt 01:00:21.45 
385
 
17
 
276
HORN Renee 
1990
kein verein 01:00:29.62 
386
 
17
 
110
MAHR Franziska 
1992
 01:00:35.57 
387
 
15
 
111
TREFFLICH Anja 
1982
 01:00:37.89 
388
 
9
 
112
KRON Martina 
1960
Nowalala Sports Offenbach 01:00:44.96 
389
 
18
 
113
BOHLÄNDER Melina 
1991
kein verein 01:00:45.56 
390
 
49
 
277
KUNZ Gerhard 
1963
kein verein 01:00:46.10 
391
 
21
 
114
WINTER Astrid 
1971
kein verein 01:01:03.50 
392
 
34
 
278
DÜRRWANG Axel 
1975
BSG Merck / Merck Runners 01:01:05.87 
393
 
3
 
115
HACK Hanne 
1955
LT Kiedrich 01:01:13.46 
394
 
22
 
279
MATTHÄUS Sven 
1981
 01:01:13.76 
395
 
10
 
116
LOUIS Anke 
1956
TSV Heusenstamm 01:01:18.96 
396
 
12
 
117
SCHWARZKOPF Karin 
1964
TV Sulzbach 01:01:22.24 
397
 
5
 
280
ARNOLD Wolfgang 
1938
LG Offenbach 01:01:28.54 
398
 
13
 
118
JUNG Birgit 
1961
LG Rüsselsheim 01:01:31.84 
399
 
50
 
281
HAAS ROLAND 
1961
kein verein 01:01:38.74 
400
 
6
 
282
ZIMMERMANN Harald 
1937
BSV Hanau1 01:02:02.63 
401
 
6
 
283
SCHNEIDER Wilfried 
1943
BSV Hanau 01:02:04.21 
402
 
35
 
284
OTTE Marius 
1972
 01:02:04.40 
403
 
16
 
119
ABEL Mirja 
1979
 01:02:06.38 
404
 
27
 
285
RIEGER Klaus 
1979
 01:02:16.30 
405
 
19
 
120
NATHAN Smiti 
1986
 01:02:36.56 
406
 
15
 
286
PETRY Bernd 
1952
SC Steinberg 01:02:51.61 
407
 
20
 
121
PAHL Sophie 
1992
 01:02:55.29 
408
 
36
 
287
MUNK Karsten 
1974
EVO 01:02:56.01 
409
 
22
 
122
DOBBINS Tanja 
1972
 01:02:57.72 
410
 
37
 
288
EIBL Heiko 
1973
DLRG Freigericht 01:02:57.85 
411
 
7
 
289
PETRY Kenny 
1999
SC Steinberg 01:02:59.01 
412
 
55
 
290
KÖHLER Martin 
1966
 01:03:06.37 
413
 
23
 
123
ZIMMER Andrea 
1972
SC Steinberg 01:03:08.02 
414
 
16
 
291
LOUIS Peter 
1955
TSV Heusenstamm 01:03:10.86 
415
 
24
 
124
MEIER Sonja 
1974
 01:03:15.50 
416
 
29
 
292
LÖSCHE Hans-Georg 
1959
Spiridon Frankfurt 01:03:24.81 
417
 
16
 
125
JUNKER Dagmar 
1983
RLT Rodgau 01:03:49.02 
418
 
21
 
126
WEIERSHÄUSER Eva 
1986
kein verein 01:03:50.36 
419
 
30
 
293
SCHANZ Günter 
1960
 01:04:07.81 
420
 
14
 
127
KAYANI Martina 
1964
AOK 01:04:29.18 
421
 
17
 
128
BENZING Melanie 
1981
Kirchenchor Neuses 01:04:35.88 
422
 
17
 
129
SCHOLTYSSEK Melanie 
1976
Fit For Femme 01:04:42.30 
423
 
51
 
294
WINTER Dietmar 
1965
DJK Wenighösbach 01:04:54.55 
424
 
15
 
130
BECKERT Syli´via 
1964
kein verein 01:05:02.62 
425
 
7
 
295
CHIAMPI Xavier 
1944
TV Haibach 01:05:05.55 
426
 
7
 
296
LANGMAACK Heinz 
1938
Nowalala Sports Offenbach 01:05:06.91 
427
 
1
 
297
LEITERMANN Hubert 
1934
MTV Kronberg 01:05:12.71 
428
 
18
 
131
FRIEDRICH Yvonne 
1977
 01:05:13.39 
429
 
52
 
298
SONNTAG Markus 
1964
 01:05:21.93 
430
 
22
 
132
LÖSCHE Eliza Mara 
1990
Spiridon Frankfurt 01:05:58.88 
431
 
56
 
299
PAETZ Jürgen 
1970
 01:06:21.25 
432
 
15
 
300
HELMLING Gerhard 
1946
BSV Hanau 3 01:06:53.75 
433
 
25
 
133
GRIMM Rebecca 
1974
Bio Runner Rhein-Main 01:07:19.17 
434
 
57
 
301
WEBER Matthias 
1967
Ginnheimer LT 01:07:20.46 
435
 
4
 
134
EHMER Linde 
1952
TV Bad Orb 01:07:53.59 
436
 
2
 
302
ROSCHKE Udo 
1935
TSG Oberursel 01:08:10.67 
437
 
16
 
135
WERK Petra 
1963
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 01:08:21.18 
438
 
12
 
136
BERGHAUS Daniela 
1970
 01:08:29.22 
439
 
3
 
137
HÜMPFNER Hannelore 
1950
BSV Hanau 01:09:17.00 
440
 
13
 
138
PUSE Renate 
1970
 01:10:07.71 
441
 
8
 
303
STELLING Hartwig 
1941
lt offenbach 01:10:28.10 
442
 
18
 
139
LEIPOLD Sabrina 
1985
SG Freiensteinau 01:11:03.36 
443
 
19
 
140
SIMON Mila 
1981
 01:11:05.12 
444
 
1
 
141
NATHAN Jyothi 
1996
 01:12:38.42 
445
 
20
 
142
KLAFSKY Katja 
1982
 01:13:41.16 
446
 
11
 
143
AUST Christiane 
1958
kein verein 01:14:17.00 
447
 
19
 
144
KLUGE Melanie 
1976
 01:15:48.75 
448
 
4
 
145
WIEß Maren 
1947
Spiridon Frankfurt 01:18:31.17 
449
 
23
 
146
MANN Melanie 
1994
Team Krone 01:24:56.72 
450
 
3
 
304
SCHULTES Otto 
1935
BSV Hanau 01:25:00.98 
451
 
53
 
305
DELP Konrad 
1964
ohne Verein 01:36:59.67 
 
25km Lauf
 
Platz
gesamt
 
Platz
AK
 
Platz
m/w
Name Vorname JahrgangVerein Laufzeit 
Download
1
 
1
 
1
NEUSCHWANDER Florian 
1981
Spiridon Frankfurt 01:20:20.44 
2
 
1
 
2
MADALINSKI Tim 
1988
LG Stadtwerke München 01:28:36.23 
3
 
2
 
3
RITTGEN Jan 
1981
 01:30:16.37 
4
 
3
 
4
KOTHE Steffen 
1981
Bio Runner Rhein Main 01:30:19.09 
5
 
1
 
5
AJKAY Zoltan 
1977
LG Eintracht Frankfurt 01:32:39.11 
6
 
4
 
6
SCHMIDT Daniel 
1984
SC Ostheim 01:34:51.21 
7
 
1
 
7
SCHARF Gregor 
1970
TV Hergershausen 01:36:27.08 
8
 
1
 
8
AMBORN Ulrich 
1957
LG Offenbach 01:36:37.76 
9
 
1
 
9
SCHMITT Marco 
1973
TV Wasserlos 01:37:00.12 
10
 
2
 
10
FINDLING Hans 
1971
LG Stadtwerke München 01:37:06.46 
11
 
2
 
11
CIESIEKSKI Rolf 
1966
Teutonia Hausen 01:38:01.82 
12
 
5
 
12
REGELE Michael 
1981
FC Eichel 01:38:14.07 
13
 
3
 
13
UHL Roger 
1969
TSG Kleinostheim 01:38:19.80 
14
 
2
 
14
GRASER Florian 
1986
DJK Käfertal-Waldhof 01:38:42.74 
15
 
6
 
15
PARNITZKE Jan 
1985
BSG Commerzbank Laufen 01:38:52.66 
16
 
1
 
16
WEBER Otto 
1964
Heppenheimer Skiclub 01:39:40.10 
17
 
7
 
17
MARX Christian 
1983
 01:40:11.07 
18
 
3
 
18
VON HEYNE Erik 
1973
 01:41:18.66 
19
 
2
 
19
SCHILLER Thomas 
1965
MTV Kronberg 01:41:32.87 
20
 
4
 
20
BAßMANN Sigmar 
1970
TV Seulberg 01:41:52.92 
21
 
4
 
21
FLECK Thomas 
1972
 01:42:21.02 
22
 
5
 
22
DETHIER Bernd 
1968
SV Fischbach 1912 e.V. 01:42:58.34 
23
 
3
 
23
ZERVAS Torsten 
1961
SPV 1912 Seligenstadt 01:43:09.38 
24
 
6
 
24
ISIGKEIT Volker 
1966
TG Fechenheim 01:43:21.78 
25
 
4
 
25
ZÖLLER Elmar 
1964
ELT Großheubach 01:43:43.66 
26
 
1
 
1
SCHMITT Sabine 
1980
USC Mainz 01:43:43.83 
27
 
5
 
26
WEHNER Thomas 
1975
Seebach 01:44:06.06 
28
 
5
 
27
KÖHL Lorenz 
1964
TGM SV Jügesherim 01:44:08.79 
29
 
6
 
28
VONGRIES Guido 
1965
TSG Kleinostheim 01:44:11.84 
30
 
7
 
29
MOUGNON Christophe 
1969
Ingelheim 01:44:40.85 
31
 
2
 
30
FUNKE Christian 
1980
Bio Runner Rhein-Main 01:44:57.96 
32
 
7
 
31
PROFÖHR Christian 
1964
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 01:44:58.65 
33
 
8
 
32
GRAF Oliver 
1970
TGM SV Jügesherim 01:45:05.46 
34
 
6
 
33
HENRIQUEZ SANTANA Jaime 
1975
 01:45:22.53 
35
 
1
 
34
MÜLLER Jochen 
1953
TGM 1861 e.V. Mainz-Gonsenheim 01:45:26.27 
36
 
3
 
35
BUSCH Christoph 
1978
kein verein 01:45:41.94 
37
 
1
 
2
ROTH Julia 
1986
TV Schweinheim 01:45:52.42 
38
 
2
 
36
FALLER Bernd 
1959
kein verein 01:46:09.93 
39
 
8
 
37
TEßNOW Hans-Jürgen 
1964
LC Olympia Wiesbaden 01:46:10.44 
40
 
9
 
38
FABIAN Günter 
1961
LG Rüsselsheim 01:46:12.37 
41
 
4
 
39
SCHLICHT Jens 
1979
 01:46:47.04 
42
 
3
 
40
WAGNER Timo 
1986
BELC 89 Frankfurt 01:46:55.24 
43
 
5
 
41
WITTER Marcus 
1979
Rennsteiglaufverein / LG Süd 01:47:33.69 
44
 
7
 
42
KOPPENHÖFER Lars 
1972
Software AG Team DSW Darmstadt 01:48:04.10 
45
 
9
 
43
KIEL Andreas 
1968
Spiridon Frankfurt Team Vegan 01:48:26.39 
46
 
6
 
44
KUHN Marcel 
1977
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 01:48:54.66 
47
 
1
 
3
SMITIUKH Svitlana 
1983
TB Wiesbaden 01:49:06.55 
48
 
8
 
45
HEROLD Dominik 
1982
LuT Aschaffenburg 01:49:19.36 
49
 
9
 
46
KLUG Florian 
1982
Lawine Langen 01:49:46.28 
50
 
8
 
47
GÄRTNER Jörg 
1974
Tria Team Seligenstadt 01:50:23.93 
51
 
10
 
48
WOTZKA Thilo 
1970
TSG Kleinostheim 01:50:25.15 
52
 
11
 
49
ANDERMANN Lars 
1970
Darmstadt Frontrunners 01:50:32.05 
53
 
9
 
50
SAHM Ralf 
1975
kein verein 01:50:56.23 
54
 
12
 
51
KUBLUN Sven 
1966
Spiridon Frankfurt 01:51:06.26 
55
 
10
 
52
TEUBNER Timm 
1984
- ohne - 01:51:14.36 
56
 
1
 
4
WERNER Anke 
1974
Team Frankfurt Marathon 01:51:21.95 
57
 
13
 
53
PLÜCKEBAUM Thomas 
1968
Triathlon Equipe Elz 01:51:44.70 
58
 
2
 
5
PUSCH Claudia 
1980
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 01:51:45.09 
59
 
10
 
54
KARBER Klaus 
1962
LT Hanau/Bruchköbel 01:52:09.65 
60
 
1
 
6
WEBER Ayseguel 
1969
Ärzte ohne Grenzen 01:52:14.43 
61
 
3
 
7
WASSE Alexandra 
1976
kein verein 01:52:23.17 
62
 
3
 
55
DÖHRING Norman 
1960
Skills 04 Frankfurt 01:52:24.98 
63
 
14
 
56
GLEICH Ingo 
1966
TSG Mainaschaff 01:52:35.57 
64
 
15
 
57
MÜLLER Markus 
1969
LG Offenbach 01:52:50.60 
65
 
11
 
58
RUHLAND Manuel 
1985
Spiridon Frankfurt 01:53:09.63 
66
 
16
 
59
BONDARENKO Oleg 
1970
RundD 01:53:28.68 
67
 
11
 
60
RADTKE Thoralf 
1964
EOSC Offenbach 01:53:36.31 
68
 
17
 
61
HEUBLEIN Stefan 
1966
SV Fischbach 1912 01:53:45.05 
69
 
2
 
8
MESS Kim 
1974
SF Blau-Gelb Marburg 01:53:47.72 
70
 
12
 
62
WOLF Christian 
1963
TCEC Mainz 01:53:53.42 
71
 
13
 
63
BORSCH Alexander 
1965
Software AG Team DSW Darmstadt 01:54:02.43 
72
 
4
 
64
SCHWEIZER Hans 
1956
LC Michelstadt 01:54:02.84 
73
 
14
 
65
VIANA Ricardo 
1964
Kryorunners 01:54:08.84 
74
 
15
 
66
BRAUN Stefan 
1965
Weilbacher Wald- und Wiesenläufer 01:54:15.11 
75
 
5
 
67
WALZ Michael 
1957
Spiridon Frankfurt 01:54:23.48 
76
 
6
 
68
BAUER Wolfgang 
1959
Offenbacher LC 01:54:30.70 
77
 
10
 
69
WENZEL Mario 
1971
kein verein 01:54:47.51 
78
 
4
 
70
SEIFERT Markus 
1987
TSG Mainaschaff 01:54:53.42 
79
 
18
 
71
SCHRAMM Stefan 
1968
 01:55:12.43 
80
 
5
 
72
MEDER David 
1991
VLG Niedersteinbach 01:55:21.97 
81
 
2
 
9
SKALSKY Eva 
1981
LuT Aschaffenburg 01:55:31.38 
82
 
2
 
73
STRACK Thilo 
1955
TSV Cappel 01:55:34.62 
83
 
16
 
74
SCHMIDT Paul 
1963
LC Olympia Wiesbaden 01:55:48.43 
84
 
19
 
75
THEIL Mathias 
1968
- ohne - 01:55:56.66 
85
 
11
 
76
POLACZEK Alexander 
1973
kein verein 01:55:57.92 
86
 
17
 
77
MORTAG Matthias 
1962
LG Seligenstadt 01:55:59.51 
87
 
7
 
78
LUKAC-ZUACIN Karl 
1958
LC Michelstadt 01:56:02.93 
88
 
1
 
10
WEBER-GÖBIG Petra 
1964
LT Hanau/Bruchköbel 01:56:27.77 
89
 
20
 
79
BEHRENT Thomas 
1966
SC Steinberg 01:56:34.22 
90
 
8
 
80
ECK Siegfried 
1957
TV Haibach 01:56:46.48 
91
 
18
 
81
LASK Joachim 
1962
JOLI 01:56:47.54 
92
 
21
 
82
METZLER Thomas 
1968
 01:57:00.74 
93
 
22
 
83
SCHMIDT Michael 
1967
EOSC-Offenbach 01:57:06.95 
94
 
6
 
84
MELEROWICZ Michael 
1986
 01:57:12.45 
95
 
12
 
85
ANGELICA Antonio 
1974
 01:57:24.00 
96
 
7
 
86
POTAPCZUK Daniel 
1994
SC Steinberg 01:57:28.94 
97
 
19
 
87
SCHNÜRER Frank 
1963
kein verein 01:57:39.42 
98
 
23
 
88
ABT Wilfried 
1967
KV Frohsinn Oberursel 01:57:50.21 
99
 
13
 
89
SCHULTHEIS Thomas 
1975
LT Großkrotzenburg 01:58:02.62 
100
 
9
 
90
NÄTSCHER Hermann 
1957
TV/DJK Hammelburg 01:58:10.93 
101
 
8
 
91
HARTMANN Tim 
1986
TV Goldbach 01:58:53.02 
102
 
14
 
92
BRANKE Jürgen 
1975
Eddersheimer Bahnschranken Gegner 01:59:01.62 
103
 
24
 
93
HERKERT Martin 
1970
ELT Großheubach 01:59:09.15 
104
 
7
 
94
ARMBÜSTER Sascha 
1980
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 01:59:11.46 
105
 
8
 
95
KLEINEBERG Sven 
1978
Leinithuns 01:59:18.28 
106
 
20
 
96
MÖHLEN Michael 
1962
TGS Hausen 01:59:25.76 
107
 
12
 
97
BARZEN Sebastian 
1982
TVDÄ e.V. 01:59:30.51 
108
 
25
 
98
BÜCHNER Gunter 
1969
Good Morning Run Rodgau 01:59:44.97 
109
 
10
 
99
WITTER Peter 
1957
Bio Runner Rhein Main 02:00:00.06 
110
 
15
 
100
NIES Frank 
1972
LG Rüsselsheim 02:00:01.29 
111
 
9
 
101
GERST Daniel 
1987
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 02:00:03.23 
112
 
26
 
102
DANGMANN Markus 
1969
LG Rüsselsheim 02:00:08.16 
113
 
21
 
103
SCHEUMANN Burkhard 
1965
Nowalala Sports Offenbach 02:00:15.39 
114
 
27
 
104
BÜTTNER Thilo 
1968
Turngesellschaft 1897 Hausen e.V. 02:00:20.18 
115
 
3
 
11
SCHREIBER Sandy 
1973
 02:00:35.23 
116
 
28
 
105
MEYER Peter 
1966
 02:00:35.58 
117
 
22
 
106
KNEUPPER Christian 
1963
LT Hanau / Bruchköbel 02:00:43.49 
118
 
23
 
107
GRIES Stefan 
1964
TSG Mainaschaff 02:00:46.67 
119
 
29
 
108
TRIEBEL Dirk 
1970
kein verein 02:00:58.64 
120
 
9
 
109
DOBBINS Steven Jerry 
1979
Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon 02:01:06.26 
121
 
10
 
110
REIS Marc 
1986
- 02:01:21.93 
122
 
11
 
111
BINZEL Erich 
1957
LT Rheinhessen-Pfalz 02:01:26.07 
123
 
2
 
12
TIMMERMANN Gabriele 
1970
TGS Niederrodenbach 02:01:39.46 
124
 
10
 
112
GROHMANN Jan 
1980
kein verein 02:01:44.81 
125
 
24
 
113
ROßBACH Dirk 
1961
Wertheim 02:02:11.62 
126
 
25
 
114
WINTER Rainer 
1963
Good Morning Run Rodgau 02:02:22.17 
127
 
16
 
115
ARNDT Alexander 
1971
TSG Leihgestern/TEA 02:02:33.84 
128
 
11
 
116
STREUN Benedikt 
1987
Lithonplus Kleinostheim 02:02:39.11 
129
 
1
 
117
WIRTH Hartmut 
1949
RLT Rodgau 02:02:45.42 
130
 
11
 
118
ECKHARDT Manuel 
1979
kein verein 02:02:56.88 
131
 
3
 
13
EHLERT Julia 
1981
Tri Team SSKC Aschaffenburg 02:02:59.82 
132
 
13
 
119
BIEN Sebastian 
1982
Tri Team SSKC Aschaffenburg 02:03:00.78 
133
 
26
 
120
HEILOS Reiner 
1961
TSG Kleinostheim 02:03:05.19 
134
 
27
 
121
SCHÜLLER Christian 
1965
TCB Runners Bruchköbel 02:03:16.88 
135
 
30
 
122
FRISCHKORN Holger 
1968
LT Unterreichenbach 02:03:16.95 
136
 
28
 
123
ZUCKER Stefan 
1961
Berufsfeuerwehr Offenbach 02:03:31.05 
137
 
31
 
124
TEMPERA Nuno 
1969
ECB 02:03:34.76 
138
 
17
 
125
WOHNSLAND Thomas 
1972
TV Goldbach 02:03:36.81 
139
 
12
 
126
SCHEIDLER Klaus 
1957
Nowalala Sports Offenbach 02:03:46.60 
140
 
12
 
127
BEISSLER Manuel 
1991
Barbarossalauf Erlenbach 02:03:47.19 
141
 
29
 
128
MÜLLER Andreas 
1963
Bio Runner Rhein Main 02:03:54.31 
142
 
13
 
129
LAZAR Waldemar 
1960
Mainaschaff 02:03:54.81 
143
 
18
 
130
VETTER Torsten 
1972
LaufinfussIon 02:03:56.07 
144
 
12
 
131
HERBERT Clemens 
1976
Sportshop-Triathlon Team 02:03:59.94 
145
 
14
 
132
BENDER Karlheinz 
1960
ASC Marathon Friedberg 02:04:12.72 
146
 
15
 
133
KEGELMANN Stephan 
1959
Good Morning Run Rodgau 02:04:15.64 
147
 
16
 
134
ELBRECHT Heinz 
1958
Hillhunter-Hessen 02:04:16.24 
148
 
32
 
135
MARBURGER Michael 
1969
 02:04:19.65 
149
 
30
 
136
GEWOST Peter 
1961
kein verein 02:04:21.35 
150
 
1
 
137
FIKADU GEBREZGILABHER Kibrom 
1998
 02:04:21.87 
151
 
31
 
138
SCHÜTZ Ralph 
1964
Nobody 02:04:45.27 
152
 
14
 
139
RAHN Fedor-Immanuel 
1984
 02:04:46.60 
153
 
3
 
14
DEMUTH Ursula 
1969
LT Freigericht 02:04:49.21 
154
 
32
 
140
GLAUM UWE 
1964
SC Steinberg 02:04:52.32 
155
 
13
 
141
VAUTH Michael 
1978
NON-Stop-Ultra 02:05:18.72 
156
 
17
 
142
NIEDZWIECK Egon 
1959
LT Freigericht 02:05:46.34 
157
 
33
 
143
SANNA Giuseppe Marco 
1968
SC Steinberg 02:05:49.29 
158
 
18
 
144
HILL Frank 
1960
Nowalala Sports Offenbach 02:05:55.98 
159
 
33
 
145
NONNWEILER Bernd 
1962
- ohne - 02:05:59.20 
160
 
19
 
146
HOLSCHUH Erhard 
1958
Bio Runner Rhein-Main 02:05:59.64 
161
 
19
 
147
MACHON Carsten 
1974
kein verein 02:06:01.82 
162
 
15
 
148
ZELENSKY Michael 
1981
kein verein 02:06:03.36 
163
 
34
 
149
REIFENBERGER Frank 
1961
- ohne - 02:06:04.75 
164
 
20
 
150
HAUER Stefan 
1975
Oberpfälza Bua 02:06:18.19 
165
 
4
 
15
FENNER Doris 
1967
Spiridon Frankfurt 02:06:42.57 
166
 
21
 
151
KANERT Christian 
1975
RLT Rodgau 02:06:48.44 
167
 
16
 
152
WALTER Christian 
1982
 02:06:56.47 
168
 
17
 
153
DYROFF Tim 
1982
Barbarossalauf Erlenbach 02:06:57.39 
169
 
35
 
154
JONAS Harry 
1963
TSG Mainaschaff 02:07:08.76 
170
 
4
 
16
JANZ Astrid 
1972
SKC Deutsche Bundesbank 02:07:13.09 
171
 
5
 
17
TER Stephanie 
1969
TSG Mainaschaff 02:07:20.95 
172
 
20
 
155
JOKISCH Rainer 
1959
TUS Griesheim 02:07:35.17 
173
 
3
 
156
SCHUSTER Gerhard 
1953
Bio Runner Rhein Main 02:07:39.96 
174
 
13
 
157
SATTLER Markus 
1989
 02:08:03.55 
175
 
6
 
18
ZOTT Ildiko 
1970
Nobody 02:08:25.94 
176
 
22
 
158
PACHECO Kent 
1975
Spiridon Frankfurt 02:08:29.78 
177
 
4
 
159
SCHAEFER Sören 
1955
SV Niederseelbach 02:08:31.97 
178
 
34
 
160
SCHRECK Wolfgang 
1970
TV Goldbach 02:08:33.26 
179
 
36
 
161
WOLFF Thomas 
1961
Bio Runner Rhein Main 02:08:40.84 
180
 
5
 
162
SCHULTE Helmut 
1955
LC Michelstadt 02:08:56.97 
181
 
14
 
163
FISCHER Jürgen 
1977
FSV Michelbach 02:08:59.53 
182
 
37
 
164
WOLANIN Richard 
1965
RLT Rodgau 02:09:04.72 
183
 
2
 
19
ROMERO Sarah 
1989
Schaafheim 02:09:34.13 
184
 
23
 
165
FRITZSCH Daniel 
1971
Team Casa Ciclista 02:09:35.63 
185
 
38
 
166
REIS Nikolaus 
1962
TV Mömlingen 02:09:41.60 
186
 
18
 
167
BLOCH Jürgen 
1982
TTC Ilbenstadt 02:09:42.61 
187
 
19
 
168
WEIß Benjamin 
1983
kein verein 02:09:58.52 
188
 
5
 
20
VON KUTZLEBEN Sarah 
1973
TSG Kleinostheim 02:10:04.18 
189
 
24
 
169
SEIDENSTÜCKER Hans 
1974
Spiridon Frankfurt 02:10:08.38 
190
 
25
 
170
FRÜHWEIN Thorsten 
1973
PVF Münster 02:10:17.27 
191
 
35
 
171
HOMBERGER Robert 
1970
kein verein 02:10:18.26 
192
 
15
 
172
OSTWALD Moritz 
1977
 02:10:21.78 
193
 
36
 
173
PAASCH Stefan 
1967
 02:10:39.18 
194
 
37
 
174
DIEDRICH Hegen 
1966
LaufinfussIon 02:10:42.22 
195
 
38
 
175
KELMENDI Samir 
1967
Nobody 02:11:00.98 
196
 
39
 
176
KUNZE Frank 
1970
 02:11:02.41 
197
 
26
 
177
JOCHUM Michael 
1973
TV Hubnert 02:11:16.29 
198
 
27
 
178
STOCK Alexander 
1974
LT Höchst 02:11:30.80 
199
 
6
 
179
BAUMANN Johann 
1954
SSG Langen 02:12:11.73 
200
 
39
 
180
MOSLER Thomas 
1965
Frei laufen 02:12:12.86 
201
 
21
 
181
PARPART Christoph 
1957
SV Niederseelbach 02:12:15.23 
202
 
14
 
182
CHRISTIAN Christopher 
1988
 02:12:21.03 
203
 
1
 
183
TIMMERMANN Gerhard 
1945
TGS Niederrodenbach 02:12:26.51 
204
 
40
 
184
HARTMANN Lothar 
1965
kein verein 02:12:33.22 
205
 
7
 
185
LANGER Bernhard 
1954
ELT Großheubach 02:12:39.72 
206
 
16
 
186
GAKSCH Oliver 
1978
TCF 77 Froschhausen 02:13:36.34 
207
 
4
 
21
KAISER Susie 
1983
Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon 02:14:06.93 
208
 
28
 
187
KLINGEL Christian 
1972
Mühlheim 02:14:08.46 
209
 
40
 
188
KLEVAR Michael 
1966
Aschaffenburg 02:14:13.05 
210
 
20
 
189
SAUL Markus 
1981
Aschaffenburg 02:14:14.73 
211
 
41
 
190
SCHMITT Alexander 
1967
kein verein 02:14:24.53 
212
 
21
 
191
ROTH Alexander 
1985
ABBUZZE 02:15:10.53 
213
 
1
 
22
KRAWIETZ Eva 
1959
Spiridon Frankfurt 02:15:19.22 
214
 
41
 
192
MARTIN Mathias 
1965
Laufteam Gelnhausen 02:15:36.81 
215
 
29
 
193
GÜNNEWIG Daniel 
1973
 02:15:39.70 
216
 
22
 
194
WIEßMANN Bernd 
1956
TV Elz 02:15:56.53 
217
 
3
 
23
ROTH Sandra 
1988
 02:15:56.96 
218
 
22
 
195
HORNUNG Johannes 
1985
 02:15:57.62 
219
 
2
 
24
HILL Sabine 
1965
Nowalala Sports Offenbach 02:15:58.38 
220
 
42
 
196
PIERZCHALA Jaroslaw 
1967
Ginheimer LT 02:16:01.91 
221
 
15
 
197
FEHL Niklas 
1988
DROOMS 02:16:02.32 
222
 
3
 
25
HECKER Nhu 
1962
TV Babenhausen 02:16:30.29 
223
 
42
 
198
ABEL Hendrik 
1964
Spiridon Frankfurt 02:16:38.19 
224
 
43
 
199
RATHJEN Thomas 
1962
Mühlfeldring-Gäng 02:16:39.40 
225
 
17
 
200
OSWALD Denis 
1976
kein verein 02:16:39.45 
226
 
43
 
201
HAAKE Klaus 
1969
Sche Bank AG / Ausdauer 02:16:44.78 
227
 
6
 
26
WEIDER Kathrin 
1973
frei-laufen 02:17:16.35 
228
 
30
 
202
MÜLLER Ruben 
1971
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 02:17:18.05 
229
 
7
 
27
HILLER Katja 
1975
Reckrunners 02:17:28.03 
230
 
23
 
203
WELZBACHER Marcel 
1983
Sporting Club Ramsdahl 02:17:36.71 
231
 
18
 
204
HORST Ingo 
1980
SG Wildsachsen 02:17:43.25 
232
 
44
 
205
FLAKOWSKI Rolf 
1965
Bio Runner Rhein Main 02:17:49.46 
233
 
8
 
206
SCHNÖBEL Gerhard 
1953
TSV Grebenhain 02:18:07.95 
234
 
7
 
28
SCHÖNBERG Sabine 
1967
DJK Wenighösbach 02:18:19.91 
235
 
31
 
207
HOFMANN Alex 
1974
SV Fischbach 1912 e.V. 02:18:31.66 
236
 
2
 
29
SIEVERS Annette 
1959
Nowalala Sports Offenbach 02:18:32.47 
237
 
2
 
208
WISSER Helmut 
1947
Nowalala Sports Offenbach 02:18:32.87 
238
 
4
 
30
MUTH Carolin 
1989
TV Mömlingen 02:18:33.66 
239
 
44
 
209
HANET Jürgen 
1968
 02:18:40.36 
240
 
4
 
31
BLUT Martina 
1977
EOSC - Abteilung Triathlon 02:18:57.05 
241
 
23
 
210
THEOBALD Bernhard 
1957
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 02:19:20.29 
242
 
24
 
211
SCHUCHMANN Franz 
1958
TSV Lengfeld 02:19:27.14 
243
 
45
 
212
NOLL Karlheinz 
1963
Weibersbrunn 02:19:31.01 
244
 
5
 
32
DONIG Silke 
1978
Bio Runner Rhein-Main 02:19:31.38 
245
 
46
 
213
MUTH Jürgen 
1964
Offenbacher LC 02:20:07.88 
246
 
45
 
214
SCHUHMANN Jörg 
1967
LT Unterreichenbach 02:20:33.60 
247
 
19
 
215
REMPEL Thorsten 
1978
 02:20:43.30 
248
 
25
 
216
REICHART Rolf-Achim 
1959
Team Raidlight 02:21:10.61 
249
 
47
 
217
SCHREMPEL Bert 
1962
Hanau 02:21:21.61 
250
 
32
 
218
ZIMMERMANN Oliver 
1975
E.O.S.C. 1896 Triathlon 02:21:31.01 
251
 
33
 
219
TEITGE Dirk 
1972
HORIBA 02:22:15.79 
252
 
8
 
33
HARTMANN Madeleine 
1975
SC Oberlahn 02:22:16.46 
253
 
5
 
34
KÜTT Veronika 
1987
 02:22:17.89 
254
 
8
 
35
GONZALEZ-ZINN Maria 
1968
kein verein 02:22:18.85 
255
 
46
 
220
SCHLESINGER Martin 
1968
Nowalala Sports Offenbach 02:22:38.54 
256
 
1
 
221
KMINEK Burkhard 
1940
Spiridon Frankfurt 02:23:16.58 
257
 
48
 
222
BECKER Jörg 
1961
Die Fisimatenten 02:23:17.20 
258
 
5
 
36
FAIDT Christine 
1983
LuT Aschaffenburg 02:23:43.63 
259
 
47
 
223
DARR Markus 
1970
EOSC - Abteilung Triathlon 02:23:48.18 
260
 
48
 
224
WOODROW Brian 
1968
Rodgau Pioneers USA Football 02:23:51.77 
261
 
9
 
37
MARL Yvonne 
1968
Friedrichsdorf 02:23:58.97 
262
 
6
 
38
WINTER Mona 
1991
LG OVAG Friedberg-Fauerbach 02:24:06.03 
263
 
26
 
225
KÖHLER Thomas 
1958
Marthonprojekt Ffm 02:24:29.38 
264
 
49
 
226
GRUNDMANN Michael 
1970
TV Mömlingen 02:24:38.36 
265
 
10
 
39
NIEMEYER Petra 
1970
 02:24:46.24 
266
 
34
 
227
DÜMLER Christian 
1972
Feuerwehr Hanau 02:25:04.48 
267
 
27
 
228
HESSE Thomas 
1957
TS Ober-Roden 02:25:11.65 
268
 
35
 
229
HOFFMANN Joern 
1972
Team Frankfurt Marathon 02:25:26.95 
269
 
50
 
230
HANSEN Georg 
1967
BSG AREVA/SIEMENS 02:25:38.59 
270
 
49
 
231
GEIS Heribert 
1963
LT Hanau / Bruchköbel 02:26:08.35 
271
 
24
 
232
SCHÜTTLER Jan 
1981
 02:26:40.07 
272
 
50
 
233
ARNOLD Thomas 
1965
BMW ARNOLD Hösbach 02:26:49.25 
273
 
51
 
234
HARA Tomoo 
1966
 02:26:55.14 
274
 
25
 
235
SCHALLMAYER Tobias 
1983
RUN 4 FUN RÖDERMARK 02:26:58.01 
275
 
28
 
236
REHN Matthias 
1958
RUN 4 FUN RÖDERMARK 02:26:58.79 
276
 
29
 
237
SONDERMANN Harald 
1957
TSV Klein Auheim 02:27:12.47 
277
 
2
 
238
OTTO Bernd 
1944
- ohne - 02:27:21.22 
278
 
9
 
40
FRISCHKORN Christina 
1974
LT Unterreichenbach 02:27:32.03 
279
 
52
 
239
ILIEVICS André 
1970
THS 86 02:27:32.20 
280
 
36
 
240
SCHADE Rainer 
1971
Ginnheimer LT 02:27:35.55 
281
 
20
 
241
TRAINOTTI Martin 
1976
BSG Commerzbank Laufen 02:27:55.82 
282
 
4
 
41
RÜHL Ute 
1962
BELC 89 Frankfurt 02:28:12.36 
283
 
51
 
242
TROESCH Terrence 
1963
BELC 89 Frankfurt 02:28:12.63 
284
 
53
 
243
DEMUTH Thomas 
1968
LT Freigericht 02:28:25.54 
285
 
21
 
244
NEUMANN Frank 
1978
Hochschule Aschaffenburg 02:28:33.38 
286
 
9
 
245
STRUCKMEIER Jürgen 
1952
TV Heimgarten Frankfurt 02:28:45.53 
287
 
26
 
246
SCHOTT Markus 
1983
 02:29:13.20 
288
 
11
 
42
RÖBER Michaela 
1967
Spiridon Frankfurt 02:29:32.06 
289
 
12
 
43
SCHIER Jutta 
1969
kein verein 02:29:32.27 
290
 
54
 
247
EWALD Michael 
1968
kein verein 02:29:33.10 
291
 
10
 
44
PERALTA Joana 
1975
ECB 02:29:34.74 
292
 
37
 
248
NOWAK Rainer 
1975
 02:29:34.86 
293
 
3
 
45
STRUCKMEIER Marie-Helen 
1959
TV Heimgarten Frankfurt 02:29:45.03 
294
 
6
 
46
STOILOVA Liliya 
1983
kein verein 02:29:47.05 
295
 
13
 
47
LOSERTH Dagmar 
1968
 02:29:48.99 
296
 
14
 
48
HEISCHMANN Angela 
1967
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 02:29:54.20 
297
 
52
 
249
DIESTER Thomas 
1962
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 02:29:54.38 
298
 
55
 
250
DIESCHER Stephan 
1966
 02:29:57.96 
299
 
2
 
251
LEVELT Frans 
1940
VN Amsterdam 02:30:00.37 
300
 
1
 
49
RAUSCH Helga 
1947
Spiridon Frankfurt e.V. 02:30:17.56 
301
 
38
 
252
AHMED Faris 
1972
kein verein 02:30:20.44 
302
 
6
 
50
WITT Miriam 
1977
Blindenschule 02:30:42.39 
303
 
56
 
253
MICHE René 
1967
BELC 89 Frankfurt 02:30:43.61 
304
 
15
 
51
LANG Anette 
1967
 02:30:48.14 
305
 
5
 
52
WEBER Barbara 
1964
kein verein 02:30:48.23 
306
 
7
 
53
NORDMEIER Daniela 
1984
 02:31:14.20 
307
 
8
 
54
MATTHEUS Miriam 
1985
 02:31:47.43 
308
 
57
 
254
VOGGEL Frank 
1969
Artificial Family e.V. 02:31:49.22 
309
 
11
 
55
MEIER Claudia 
1974
SC Oberlahn 02:31:54.80 
310
 
9
 
56
DAUM Michaela 
1985
SG Stern Werk Mannheim 02:31:59.05 
311
 
22
 
255
HARTMANN Andre 
1979
 02:32:06.98 
312
 
27
 
256
WINTER Carsten 
1983
Die Fisimatenten 02:32:36.65 
313
 
6
 
57
FEINGOLD Prisca 
1964
TUS Nieder-Eschbach 02:33:42.26 
314
 
10
 
257
LANG Wolfdieter 
1955
 02:33:57.99 
315
 
39
 
258
BÖTTCHER Oliver 
1974
kein verein 02:34:45.08 
316
 
40
 
259
DURBAK Mehmet 
1974
Varto Spor 02:34:56.69 
317
 
7
 
58
SALOMON Annett 
1977
 02:35:34.89 
318
 
28
 
260
HUSCHENBETT Fabian 
1983
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 02:35:34.95 
319
 
30
 
261
LEIDEL Niko 
1958
Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon 02:35:38.79 
320
 
53
 
262
EISENHART Wolfgang 
1964
TSZ Blau-Gold Casino Darmstadt 02:36:07.71 
321
 
7
 
59
SCHORN Gabriele 
1965
Ginnheimer LT 02:37:07.96 
322
 
8
 
60
HESSELBACH Steffi 
1976
 02:38:27.80 
323
 
8
 
61
GNADL Brigitte 
1964
 02:38:30.84 
324
 
11
 
263
PREHM Michael 
1955
Hells Bembels 02:39:01.63 
325
 
54
 
264
ALIG Manfred 
1961
Griesheim Runners 02:39:04.21 
326
 
10
 
62
WOLFRING Ruth 
1984
 02:39:05.86 
327
 
7
 
63
KRAUS Katharina 
1991
 02:39:06.50 
328
 
29
 
265
REIGL Christoph 
1983
 02:39:06.51 
329
 
31
 
266
JUNG Klaus 
1960
 02:39:33.67 
330
 
11
 
64
NOTEBAERT Karolien 
1981
 02:40:01.38 
331
 
1
 
65
BATTING Dagmar 
1952
Ginheimer LT 02:40:06.96 
332
 
58
 
267
SCHNELLBACHER Ralf 
1967
 02:40:43.31 
333
 
23
 
268
KRÜGER Daniel 
1978
Karottenzuschlag 02:42:17.79 
334
 
32
 
269
REINOLD Werner 
1959
SV Niederseelbach 02:42:20.51 
335
 
55
 
270
HOFFER Arnim 
1964
SV Niederseelbach 02:42:21.23 
336
 
56
 
271
BÄR Andreas 
1962
SV Niederseelbach 02:42:30.38 
337
 
59
 
272
KOHLT Alex 
1969
SV Niederseelbach 02:42:31.79 
338
 
16
 
66
PELZL Alexandra 
1967
 02:42:34.43 
339
 
3
 
273
SACHER Wolfgang 
1950
Offenbacher LC 02:42:50.40 
340
 
60
 
274
PEPER Martin 
1966
 02:43:04.87 
341
 
16
 
275
KUNZE Matthias 
1995
 02:43:17.76 
342
 
9
 
67
LAUKHARDT Martina 
1978
Fechenheimer LT 2000 02:43:26.05 
343
 
33
 
276
RICHTER Jürgen 
1959
Fechenheimer LT 2000 02:43:26.11 
344
 
57
 
277
LÜBBEHUSEN Markus 
1964
TB Wiesbaden 02:43:43.09 
345
 
41
 
278
ROLLMANN Veit Justus 
1975
Spiridon Frankfurt e.V. 02:44:20.84 
346
 
10
 
68
JÜRGENS Karen 
1976
Ginheimer LT 02:44:38.02 
347
 
24
 
279
JÜRGENS Boris 
1977
Ginheimer LT 02:44:38.59 
348
 
2
 
69
BAUMGARTEN Sabine 
1953
 02:46:30.25 
349
 
30
 
280
SAMOREY Torsten 
1985
 02:47:34.70 
350
 
17
 
70
ARNOLD Petra 
1966
BMW ARNOLD Hösbach 02:48:30.13 
351
 
12
 
71
SPÖRL Andrea 
1971
 02:48:51.92 
352
 
4
 
281
LISCHEWSKI Johann 
1949
ADFC Bad Vilbel 02:51:03.35 
353
 
12
 
282
HERBST Klaus 
1954
TV Hechtsheim 02:52:13.34 
354
 
61
 
283
BRANDT Torsten 
1969
 02:52:45.24 
355
 
58
 
284
HOFFMANN Thomas 
1965
Easy Runner 02:53:16.32 
356
 
1
 
285
LÖSCHE Helmut 
1935
Spiridon Frankfurt e.V. 02:54:27.33 
357
 
3
 
72
MEYER Bärbel 
1954
Griesheim 02:54:54.47 
358
 
13
 
286
LEITWEIN Gerald 
1955
Marathonprojekt Darmstadt 02:55:13.34 
359
 
1
 
73
FREUND Erika 
1940
LUT Aschaffenburg 02:57:24.50 
360
 
62
 
287
PAULY Michael 
1968
 03:00:03.22 
361
 
3
 
288
WEIHER Erich 
1937
TV Goldbach 03:08:53.26 
362
 
4
 
74
SCHROEDER Petra 
1959
GMRV 03:10:59.91 
363
 
5
 
289
DEMBECHER Benedikt 
1950
Spiridon Frankfurt 03:51:10.16 
 
2km Lauf SchülerInnen
 
Platz
gesamt
 
Platz
AK
 
Platz
m/w
Name Vorname JahrgangVerein Laufzeit 
Download
1
 
1
 
1
ABELE Marius 
2000
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:06:07.49 
2
 
2
 
2
MÜLLER Sasha 
2001
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:06:09.56 
3
 
3
 
3
RAPP Jonas 
2000
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:06:27.04 
4
 
1
 
4
GRABOSCH Max 
2002
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:06:53.82 
5
 
4
 
5
WANDUKWA Karl 
2001
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:07:13.40 
6
 
2
 
6
HAMBURGER Maximilian 
2002
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:07:21.39 
7
 
3
 
7
KEßLER Mika 
2003
TV Trebur 00:07:21.69 
8
 
5
 
8
GASSEM Mahmoud 
2001
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:07:26.56 
9
 
6
 
9
HOFFMANN Marius 
2000
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:07:29.32 
10
 
1
 
10
PETZOLD Robin 
2004
Asics Frontrunner/SSC Hanau Rodenbach 00:07:38.62 
11
 
2
 
11
ZUKROWSKI Tom 
2005
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:07:42.62 
12
 
1
 
1
UHEREK Johanna 
2004
Tria Team SPV Seligenstadt 00:07:48.19 
13
 
4
 
12
GOTTWEIS Raphael 
2003
SC Steinberg 00:07:48.41 
14
 
1
 
2
SCHINDEL Ronja 
2000
ESV Bischofsheim 00:07:54.33 
15
 
7
 
13
ROMISCH Patrick 
2001
SG Frankfurt Nied 00:07:56.87 
16
 
2
 
3
STRECKER Chiara 
2004
TV Bad Vilbel 00:07:58.77 
17
 
5
 
14
SEIBEL Lukas 
2002
LG Seligenstadt 00:08:00.68 
18
 
3
 
15
HARNACK Patrick 
2004
SG Weiterstadt 00:08:03.52 
19
 
1
 
16
CREDNER Kjell Jona 
2006
VfL Altenstadt 00:08:07.58 
20
 
2
 
4
GRABOSCH Lea 
2000
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:08:09.77 
21
 
3
 
5
GOTTWEIS Jacqueline 
2000
SC Steinberg 00:08:11.67 
22
 
1
 
6
AMERSCHLÄGER Nessrin 
2002
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:08:11.74 
23
 
4
 
17
MEIß Sebastian 
2004
 00:08:18.19 
24
 
6
 
18
RÖHMER Tim 
2002
Konrad Adenauer Schule Seligenstadt 00:08:18.74 
25
 
2
 
7
FLEINER Louisa 
2002
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:08:20.78 
26
 
4
 
8
MAUL Annika 
2001
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:08:22.37 
27
 
5
 
9
SCHOBERT Lena 
2001
LG Rodgau 00:08:22.90 
28
 
7
 
19
COSTA Jonas 
2003
TGS Niederrodenbach 00:08:25.81 
29
 
3
 
10
BEIDL Nina 
2003
SC Steinberg 00:08:28.05 
30
 
8
 
20
SCHLOSSER Felix 
2003
LG Rosbach-Rodheim 00:08:29.61 
31
 
5
 
21
HAS Yusuf 
2005
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:08:30.23 
32
 
6
 
22
FREDER Noel 
2005
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:08:30.66 
33
 
6
 
11
ÜBERALL Lisa-Marie 
2000
SG Enkheim 00:08:31.42 
34
 
7
 
23
KÖCHER Nils 
2004
LG Rosbach-Rodheim 00:08:32.06 
35
 
3
 
12
KEßLER Lene 
2005
TV Trebur 00:08:32.21 
36
 
8
 
24
KREUZER Ben 
2004
TGS Niederrodenbach 00:08:38.62 
37
 
9
 
25
MONROE Jeremy 
2002
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:08:39.08 
38
 
4
 
13
KOROLYOVA Alice 
2003
 00:08:41.57 
39
 
9
 
26
NELLE Jacob 
2005
SC Steinberg 00:08:42.39 
40
 
5
 
14
KAISER Chiara 
2002
SC Steinberg