Citylauf Stadt Neusaess 2015 am: 12.07.15
Veranstalter: Stadt Neusäß

 
10km Lauf
 
Platz
gesamt
 
Platz
AK
 
Platz
m/w
Name Vorname JahrgangVerein Laufzeit 
Download
1
 
1
 
1
HAUMANN Tobias 
1984
Tribee Triathlonteam 00:36:42.43 
2
 
2
 
2
EDELMANN Martin 
1983
LAZ - Kreis Günzburg 00:37:28.28 
3
 
1
 
3
WIEDEMANN Siegfried 
1972
LG-Wehringen 00:38:37.92 
4
 
1
 
4
PECHER Oliver 
1995
 00:39:27.03 
5
 
1
 
5
HEIN Oliver 
1978
Schwimmteam Nuesäß 00:39:45.74 
6
 
3
 
6
DYLLA Piotr 
1981
LG Kreis Dachau 00:39:49.00 
7
 
2
 
7
POHLE Andreas 
1979
Team Erdinger Alhohlfrei 00:39:54.25 
8
 
1
 
8
HAUMANN Maximilian 
1987
Feuerwehr Ottmarshausen 00:40:03.87 
9
 
4
 
9
WEHER Stefan 
1984
SV Mindelzell 00:40:30.70 
10
 
2
 
10
BIEMANN Arne 
1972
TG Viktoria Augsburg 00:40:36.24 
11
 
1
 
1
GANCHEVA Ivana 
1988
LG Telis Finanz Regensburg 00:40:37.47 
12
 
3
 
11
PFERSICH Florian 
1978
swa-Team 00:41:13.84 
13
 
3
 
12
HOFFBAUER Mischa 
1972
 00:41:40.52 
14
 
1
 
13
GUCKERT Karlheinz 
1970
SSK Augsburg 00:42:01.97 
15
 
4
 
14
FINSINGER Tobias 
1976
Hainhofen 00:42:15.74 
16
 
4
 
15
KOKORAN Constantin 
1972
Königsbrunn 00:42:18.81 
17
 
5
 
16
SPRING Oliver 
1977
 00:42:24.48 
18
 
2
 
17
SCHMIDT Marc 
1987
Lechwerke AG 00:42:37.35 
19
 
1
 
2
AUER Barbara 
1963
TG Viktoria Augsburg 00:42:46.27 
20
 
1
 
3
SCHINDLER Chrsitine 
1971
 00:43:02.02 
21
 
5
 
18
BECKERT Endy 
1982
 00:43:08.24 
22
 
6
 
19
KLARL Torben 
1979
Aktionsgemeinschaft Neusäß 00:43:54.47 
23
 
7
 
20
KOSTREWSKI Peter 
1979
Helvetia Servicebüro Augsburg 00:43:57.47 
24
 
1
 
21
SCHWARZ Andreas 
1965
SV Cosmos Lechhausen 00:44:00.93 
25
 
2
 
22
HARTUNG Peter 
1963
Rennschweine Aystetten 00:44:07.21 
26
 
2
 
4
ENGELHARDT Katharina 
1992
Team Toms 00:44:17.64 
27
 
2
 
23
MAYR Thomas 
1970
swa-Team 00:44:51.68 
28
 
6
 
24
ZIMMERMANN Thomas 
1982
Feuerwehr Steppach 00:44:55.69 
29
 
2
 
25
LAMPRECHT Leo 
1995
Biburgerlaufbuben 00:45:04.16 
30
 
3
 
26
GREINER Alexander 
1968
swa-Team 00:45:11.13 
31
 
3
 
5
MÜLLER Christina 
1991
swa-Team 00:45:12.81 
32
 
1
 
27
VOLLERT Elias 
1998
 00:45:13.62 
33
 
5
 
28
REICHEL Tino 
1974
Martini Racing Team 00:45:20.73 
34
 
8
 
29
HOLST Christian 
1980
LG Stadtwerke München 00:45:23.80 
35
 
1
 
6
HUMMEL Henriette 
1983
 00:45:51.30 
36
 
1
 
30
DOORNEKAMP Hendrik 
1957
Doornies on the Run 00:46:01.77 
37
 
3
 
31
ASSUM Markus 
1987
 00:46:13.59 
38
 
4
 
32
ÖHLER Klaus 
1967
 00:46:28.48 
39
 
1
 
33
MITTELBERGER Arno 
1900
Aktionsgemeinschaft Neusäß 00:46:34.76 
40
 
1
 
7
VON SCHWARTZENBERG Laura 
1996
TVA 00:46:35.13 
41
 
6
 
34
STARICK Eike 
1971
 00:46:38.01 
42
 
3
 
35
KUGELMANN Ulrich 
1961
TG Viktoria Augsburg 00:46:44.04 
43
 
7
 
36
FENDT Thomas 
1971
Aktionsgemeinschaft Neusäß 00:46:48.19 
44
 
2
 
8
DEURER Lisa 
1997
Augsburg 00:47:00.98 
45
 
2
 
9
SCHÖPF-WEIGL Ursula 
1965
LG Wehringen 00:47:03.32 
46
 
7
 
37
BOSSO Andrea 
1982
PV Bracciano 00:47:08.79 
47
 
2
 
38
WASCHKUT Noah 
1997
SpVgg Westheim 00:47:10.97 
48
 
8
 
39
KLAUSER Jochen 
1983
 00:47:21.13 
49
 
3
 
40
RAUNFT Lukas 
1998
SpVgg Westheim 00:47:34.38 
50
 
5
 
41
KRUCK Reinhold 
1966
BSG Lechwerke Augsburg AG 00:47:39.11 
51
 
9
 
42
GRZESZCZYK Jakub 
1979
 00:48:38.22 
52
 
6
 
43
BAUMGÄRTNER Roland 
1967
Bike Team Neusäß e.V. 00:48:52.40 
53
 
7
 
44
SAMER Max 
1968
Running Lions 00:48:54.22 
54
 
8
 
45
FEHRINGER Jochen 
1967
 00:49:00.36 
55
 
8
 
46
SEIFRIED Dirk 
1975
 00:49:04.17 
56
 
3
 
10
SCHMID Katrin 
1996
TSV Neusäß Handball 00:49:06.03 
57
 
9
 
47
KORN Micheal 
1983
TSV Neusäß Handball 00:49:06.41 
58
 
9
 
48
WOLF Lukas 
1972
 00:49:10.00 
59
 
4
 
49
LENHART Hans-Peter 
1962
Running Lions 00:49:11.00 
60
 
4
 
50
RAUWOLF Manuel 
1987
 00:49:21.38 
61
 
9
 
51
WERSIN Michael 
1966
 00:49:21.45 
62
 
5
 
52
BAUR Christoph 
1991
Running Gag 00:49:27.96 
63
 
6
 
53
ASSUM Matthias 
1990
TSV Neusäß Handball 00:49:28.53 
64
 
10
 
54
SPIESS Wolfgang 
1968
SV Cosmos Aystetten 00:49:28.82 
65
 
11
 
55
SCHAUMBURG Axel 
1970
 00:49:30.50 
66
 
7
 
56
GILBERT Lukas 
1990
Running Gag 00:49:40.43 
67
 
4
 
57
MEYER Felix 
1999
TSV Neusäß 00:50:06.82 
68
 
10
 
58
MARZO Antonio 
1974
 00:50:08.88 
69
 
12
 
59
UHRLE Günther 
1967
Hainhofener SV 00:50:11.63 
70
 
8
 
60
WEBER Johannes 
1986
Stadt Neusäß-Flitzer 00:50:25.76 
71
 
5
 
61
ESER Manuel 
1999
FS Schmuttertal 07 00:50:28.61 
72
 
13
 
62
STIESCH Gunnar 
1970
 00:50:33.18 
73
 
14
 
63
GÖRLITZ Ralf 
1969
StadtZeitung 00:50:34.21 
74
 
15
 
64
BRIX Udo 
1967
Triathlon Karlsfeld 00:50:43.99 
75
 
6
 
65
SCHWAB Philipp 
1998
TSV Neusäß 00:50:46.96 
76
 
9
 
66
DETTENRIEDER Andreas 
1990
Bike Team Neusäß e.V. 00:50:52.75 
77
 
16
 
67
KLITZEN Jens 
1967
Porr Deutschland GmbH 00:50:59.82 
78
 
3
 
68
SACCHOH Abass 
1993
 00:51:00.65 
79
 
2
 
11
HARTMANN Theresia 
1975
Die wilden Hühner 00:51:00.94 
80
 
17
 
69
ERHARD Jäger 
1966
 00:51:04.84 
81
 
4
 
12
SCHMID Sandra 
1991
 00:51:05.27 
82
 
10
 
70
KNUTH Wilhelm 
1984
 00:51:06.83 
83
 
10
 
71
RUCKERBAUER Daniel 
1979
 00:51:12.97 
84
 
2
 
13
GETZ Christina 
1985
swa-Team 00:51:13.02 
85
 
11
 
72
WASCHKUT Gerd 
1974
SpVgg Westheim 00:51:34.47 
86
 
10
 
73
SCHKARTAT Alexander 
1987
Porr Deutschland GmbH 00:51:36.79 
87
 
4
 
74
BRANDL Jonas 
1994
Aktionsgemeinschaft Neusäß 00:51:40.12 
88
 
18
 
75
HAFNER Steffen 
1970
 00:51:46.65 
89
 
12
 
76
REIßNER Christian 
1971
Schwimmverein Augsburg 00:52:00.66 
90
 
13
 
77
ERDNER Sascha 
1971
Lauftreff Welden 00:52:09.27 
91
 
1
 
14
SCHOTT Birgit 
1968
LG Stadtbergen 00:52:10.59 
92
 
5
 
15
ERTL Simone 
1986
 00:52:14.17 
93
 
19
 
78
PREISCHL René 
1970
Feuerwehr Neusäß e.V. 00:52:15.68 
94
 
14
 
79
SCHNEIDER Michael 
1974
 00:52:17.88 
95
 
15
 
80
FÄHNDRICH Christian 
1973
 00:52:18.30 
96
 
7
 
81
SABATINO Giovanni 
1998
 00:52:18.84 
97
 
11
 
82
GOLISZEWSKI Lukas 
1982
Porr Deutschland GmbH 00:52:31.42 
98
 
16
 
83
ULLMANN Bernd 
1971
Bahrain Road Runners 00:52:32.32 
99
 
11
 
84
DÜSTER Ralph 
1980
 00:52:35.37 
100
 
20
 
85
BAYERLEIN Christian 
1967
Running Lions 00:52:36.14 
101
 
21
 
86
KOLB Roland 
1967
TSG Stadtbergen 1892 - Schwimmen 00:52:41.22 
102
 
17
 
87
RAUNFT Michael 
1971
SpVgg Westheim 00:52:45.42 
103
 
12
 
88
BRUTLER Christian 
1982
 00:52:45.96 
104
 
1
 
16
RIEDER Sabine 
1977
TSG Stadtbergen 1892 - Schwimmen 00:52:49.13 
105
 
22
 
89
GIRNER Martin 
1968
 00:52:56.06 
106
 
13
 
90
FAßNACHT Michael 
1981
Oldtimer Schlepperfreunde Schmuttertal Neusäß e.V. 00:52:56.58 
107
 
12
 
91
ILLAUER Konrad 
1977
 00:52:57.80 
108
 
2
 
17
KEPPELER Simone 
1978
 00:53:01.51 
109
 
1
 
92
HOLZAPFEL Helmut 
1953
 00:53:02.37 
110
 
11
 
93
BRUNNER Lukas 
1990
 00:53:10.75 
111
 
14
 
94
GYÖRY Daniel 
1984
 00:53:11.38 
112
 
6
 
18
BENDER Nadine 
1989
Schwimmverein Augsburg 00:53:11.52 
113
 
23
 
95
RAUNFT Christoph 
1966
SpVgg Westheim 00:53:15.09 
114
 
15
 
96
ZIRCHER Tobias 
1983
FFW Hainhofen 00:53:16.90 
115
 
18
 
97
SCHREIEGG Alfred 
1972
DACHSER Gersthofen 00:53:22.74 
116
 
1
 
19
WINKLER Luise 
1951
TSV Gersthofen 00:53:23.17 
117
 
19
 
98
ENGELS Jens 
1972
 00:53:27.89 
118
 
20
 
99
DEMUTH Torsten 
1973
 00:53:36.92 
119
 
24
 
100
KAISER Bernhard 
1970
Porr Deutschland GmbH 00:53:39.77 
120
 
1
 
20
BIRKMAIER Gaby 
1959
Planet Runner 00:53:40.22 
121
 
2
 
101
BIRKMAIER Thomas 
1957
Planet Runner 00:53:40.58 
122
 
5
 
102
FÄRBER Helmut 
1964
 00:53:44.24 
123
 
25
 
103
THIEL Jens 
1970
Helvetia Servicebüro Augsburg 00:53:44.66 
124
 
26
 
104
ACHATZ Philipp 
1969
Personal-Cut 00:53:48.72 
125
 
6
 
105
KOLBE Christoph 
1963
 00:53:50.51 
126
 
7
 
21
DENGEL Andrea 
1989
LBD/BERATA Augsburg 00:53:50.71 
127
 
7
 
106
FÖRSTER Joachim 
1961
 00:54:00.08 
128
 
21
 
107
DIEMINGER Rainer 
1974
 00:54:05.24 
129
 
16
 
108
GARCIA PINILLA Luis Alonso 
1981
Coca 00:54:08.45 
130
 
8
 
22
DROTLEFF Agnes 
1986
- ohne - 00:54:12.47 
131
 
27
 
109
SCHWERDTFEGER Jörg 
1967
 00:54:15.04 
132
 
8
 
110
FISCHER Hans-Peter 
1964
Der Ofendoktor 00:54:16.24 
133
 
8
 
111
FUCHS Johannes 
1999
SpVgg Westheim 00:54:16.89 
134
 
9
 
112
HARTMANN, DR. Thomas 
1964
 00:54:18.76 
135
 
12
 
113
KREBS Lukas 
1991
Running Gag 00:54:25.60 
136
 
13
 
114
DEBES Thomas 
1976
 00:54:26.84 
137
 
4
 
23
KELLER Viktoria 
1997
TSV Neusäß Handball 00:54:26.92 
138
 
9
 
24
SINGER Katharina 
1988
Hetz mich nicht! 00:54:27.76 
139
 
2
 
115
RITTER Hugo Wolfgang 
1952
Schauspielgruppe Neusäß 00:54:28.13 
140
 
3
 
25
BUNK-ERDNER Doris 
1975
Lauftreff Welden 00:54:31.07 
141
 
4
 
26
SEIFRIED Sabine 
1972
 00:54:32.26 
142
 
10
 
116
KRÖNER Rolf 
1961
 00:54:33.55 
143
 
3
 
27
DUMREICHER Renate 
1979
 00:54:34.33 
144
 
28
 
117
MAYR Martin 
1967
TSV Neusäß 00:54:36.12 
145
 
13
 
118
GARCIA PERONA Juan Antonio 
1987
Coca 00:54:36.81 
146
 
4
 
28
HAUCK Stefanie 
1979
Helvetia Servicebüro Augsburg 00:54:38.77 
147
 
3
 
119
SINGER Roland 
1958
Hetz mich nicht! 00:54:41.57 
148
 
1
 
120
MAICHEN Peter 
1947
 00:54:49.80 
149
 
5
 
29
BÖNISCH Andrea 
1971
 00:54:57.58 
150
 
3
 
30
LECHNER Anneliese 
1965
 00:54:57.82 
151
 
10
 
31
HAIDER Kathrin 
1986
 00:55:09.08 
152
 
3
 
32
KOSTREWSKI Nadine 
1983
Helvetia Servicebüro Augsburg 00:55:10.49 
153
 
29
 
121
BLUMREITER Georg 
1967
 00:55:12.26 
154
 
11
 
122
BAUER Engelbert 
1962
Porr Deutschland GmbH 00:55:15.86 
155
 
4
 
123
UHL Karlheinz 
1959
Running Lions 00:55:16.54 
156
 
11
 
33
STÖCKLE Natalie 
1992
Running Gag 00:55:19.84 
157
 
17
 
124
SCHUFFENHAUER Matthias 
1982
 00:55:20.96 
158
 
14
 
125
BALASKO Vid 
1977
Laufburschen 00:55:28.11 
159
 
6
 
34
KOLB Tanja 
1974
TSG Stadtbergen 1892 - Schwimmen 00:55:32.73 
160
 
22
 
126
ZELLER Richard 
1972
 00:55:33.36 
161
 
12
 
35
KASEJA Julia 
1990
 00:55:36.12 
162
 
23
 
127
KROPSTAT Martin 
1974
Laufburschen 00:55:45.46 
163
 
30
 
128
FAßNACHT Jörg 
1968
 00:55:51.56 
164
 
3
 
129
ZEHETLEITNER Gunther 
1951
 00:55:55.00 
165
 
12
 
130
PIETSCHMANN Jürgen 
1965
Bergfreunde 00:55:58.03 
166
 
14
 
131
REZNICEK Daniel 
1987
Aktionsgemeinschaft Neusäß 00:55:59.10 
167
 
18
 
132
ONDERKA Klaus 
1981
 00:56:02.46 
168
 
13
 
133
HÖHL Günther 
1961
 00:56:11.78 
169
 
15
 
134
GRAUS Lukas 
1992
Running Lions 00:56:12.12 
170
 
1
 
36
LENHART Carolina 
1993
Running Lions 00:56:12.21 
171
 
31
 
135
SAAL Michael 
1967
TSV Neusäß 00:56:24.91 
172
 
2
 
37
SAAL Sibylle 
1967
TSV Neusäß 00:56:26.08 
173
 
15
 
136
KROLL Ingmar 
1979
 00:56:27.35 
174
 
5
 
137
WEIßBACHER Johanner 
1960
Feuerwehr Neusäß e.V. 00:56:32.77 
175
 
13
 
38
ZINK Sabine 
1988
 00:56:36.70 
176
 
14
 
138
BAUMANN Guido 
1962
 00:56:38.40 
177
 
32
 
139
RICHTER Johannes 
1966
SV Ottmarshausen 00:56:38.56 
178
 
16
 
140
LINDENMAIR Markus 
1987
Yellow Snow 00:56:38.91 
179
 
5
 
39
RALL Ann-Sophie 
1998
LG Stadtbergen 00:56:51.89 
180
 
5
 
40
SCHÖLL Eva Susanne 
1979
 00:56:55.42 
181
 
24
 
141
SCHÖLL Martin 
1972
 00:56:59.72 
182
 
17
 
142
SCHULDT Benjamin 
1986
 00:57:05.73 
183
 
6
 
143
BREGULLA Frank 
1959
Post SV Augsburg 00:57:17.30 
184
 
14
 
41
DOORNEKAMP Lioba 
1987
Doornies on the Run 00:57:19.82 
185
 
4
 
42
ECKERT Carina 
1982
SV Mindelzell 00:57:24.52 
186
 
18
 
144
REUTER Lucas 
1990
 00:57:25.96 
187
 
33
 
145
FREUND Alexander 
1970
 00:57:26.31 
188
 
9
 
146
STAIB Fabian 
2000
Augsburger EV 00:57:42.31 
189
 
15
 
147
SCHRETZENMAIR Peter 
1961
 00:57:42.50 
190
 
34
 
148
RALL Hans-Jochen 
1967
 00:57:46.93 
191
 
4
 
43
REYES Eva 
1964
 00:57:49.50 
192
 
10
 
149
RÖSCH Jonathan 
1997
FFV Laufkultur Westheim 00:57:52.39 
193
 
25
 
150
SAUER Richard 
1971
 00:57:53.34 
194
 
35
 
151
KÜHNE Stephan 
1970
Kreissparkasse Augsburg 00:57:55.19 
195
 
16
 
152
MOMPEAN LOZANO Jose Javier 
1977
Coca 00:57:57.01 
196
 
5
 
44
SEITZ Johanna 
1985
LBD/BERATA Augsburg 00:58:03.00 
197
 
26
 
153
SCHLEMMER Markus 
1972
 00:58:04.30 
198
 
27
 
154
NETTEL Ronald 
1974
Bike Team Neusäß e.V. 00:58:09.09 
199
 
11
 
155
GIRNER Tim 
1998
 00:58:22.01 
200
 
17
 
156
WAIZMANN Oliver 
1980
Augsburg 00:58:22.99 
201
 
3
 
45
WERSIN Veronika 
1969
 00:58:23.38 
202
 
5
 
46
SCHMID Ursula 
1964
 00:58:24.57 
203
 
16
 
157
SCHLAUSCH Roland 
1964
SV Wulfertshausen 00:58:25.36 
204
 
15
 
47
NACHTRUB Anita 
1986
 00:58:27.02 
205
 
19
 
158
JAHR Ralf 
1982
new direction GmbH 00:58:28.81 
206
 
17
 
159
MULLACK Jürgen 
1963
 00:58:32.02 
207
 
36
 
160
SCHLÜCHTERMANN Torsten 
1968
 00:58:32.09 
208
 
2
 
48
KEMMERLING Maria-Stephanie 
1958
TSV Steppach 00:58:32.79 
209
 
6
 
49
WAGNER Gudrun 
1965
Media Konrad 00:58:33.41 
210
 
7
 
161
EGGENDINGER Josef 
1956
 00:58:38.69 
211
 
18
 
162
RAUHUT Alfred 
1965
 00:58:44.56 
212
 
4
 
163
MÜHLAUER Peter 
1952
 00:59:04.82 
213
 
7
 
50
BAUMGARTNER Birgit 
1973
 00:59:04.91 
214
 
1
 
164
WICHTENSTERN Josef 
1945
Schiedsrichtergruppe Augsburg 00:59:06.49 
215
 
6
 
51
KOPP Anja 
1980
 00:59:08.52 
216
 
28
 
165
CORTES FUENTE Paulino 
1975
Coca 00:59:08.53 
217
 
12
 
166
HÄRLE Nils 
1998
Schauspielgruppe Neusäß 00:59:27.35 
218
 
4
 
52
LINDENMAYER Sabine 
1966
 00:59:27.93 
219
 
37
 
167
URS Friedrich 
1966
Porr Deutschland GmbH 00:59:28.54 
220
 
7
 
53
BÜHLER-RÖSCH Claudia 
1962
FFV Laufkultur Westheim 00:59:35.05 
221
 
18
 
168
SUCHAN Stefan 
1980
Aktionsgemeinschaft Neusäß 00:59:50.15 
222
 
6
 
54
AUGUSTIN Ina 
1998
 00:59:54.98 
223
 
6
 
55
EICHNER Verena 
1984
 00:59:55.94 
224
 
29
 
169
SCHMIDT Robert 
1971
Feuerwehr Neusäß e.V. 01:00:07.87 
225
 
16
 
56
FRANZKE Janina 
1987
Running-Gag 01:00:15.67 
226
 
5
 
57
TESKE Michaela 
1967
DACHSER Gersthofen 01:00:24.02 
227
 
38
 
170
RUGE Bernd 
1968
 01:00:27.37 
228
 
30
 
171
RIEGG Tobias 
1971
 01:00:27.56 
229
 
19
 
172
HOLZAPFEL Johannes 
1978
 01:00:27.70 
230
 
19
 
173
SEIDEL Simon 
1992
Die Vogg´s 01:00:29.84 
231
 
17
 
58
VOGG Lisa 
1991
Die Vogg´s 01:00:30.67 
232
 
2
 
59
VOGG Maria 
1993
Die Vogg´s 01:00:31.10 
233
 
8
 
174
ALBRECHT Stefan 
1960
Helvetia Servicebüro Augsburg 01:00:34.90 
234
 
20
 
175
WENIGE Christopher 
1983
 01:00:42.43 
235
 
7
 
60
WIELER Natalie 
1997
 01:00:48.23 
236
 
6
 
61
WIELER Marina 
1968
Running Lions 01:00:49.71 
237
 
7
 
62
SCHNABEL Sandra 
1980
 01:00:51.37 
238
 
21
 
176
ZÖLFEL Stefan 
1982
 01:00:53.61 
239
 
31
 
177
VEH Andreas 
1972
PSV Augsburg 01:01:04.18 
240
 
13
 
178
SCHALLER Benedict 
2001
Augsburger EV 01:01:11.32 
241
 
14
 
179
HEINRICH Benjamin 
2002
JFG Lohwald 01:01:18.30 
242
 
9
 
180
DR. SEEFRIED Michael 
1956
 01:01:35.35 
243
 
39
 
181
DAFFNER-BÜHRLE Stephan 
1967
SpVgg Auerbach-Streitheim 01:01:50.18 
244
 
20
 
182
MINNERRATH Ferdinand 
1988
 01:01:51.02 
245
 
40
 
183
LICHTENSTERN Helmut 
1968
Lauf Team 2012 01:01:52.54 
246
 
5
 
184
STÖCKERT Klaus 
1951
Porr Deutschland GmbH 01:02:02.42 
247
 
2
 
185
WAGNER HERBERT 
1946
LT Diedorf 01:02:08.98 
248
 
7
 
63
GRÖNINGER Andrea 
1966
Running-Gag 01:02:10.80 
249
 
41
 
186
BÖHME Matthias 
1969
 01:02:11.48 
250
 
8
 
64
GLÄSER Dorothee 
1965
Miss Sporty 01:02:13.87 
251
 
7
 
65
TYRSEL Tanja 
1982
 01:02:14.28 
252
 
20
 
187
WEIß Benjamin 
1980
Aktionsgemeinschaft Neusäß 01:02:14.98 
253
 
3
 
188
KRENZ Rainer 
1950
Laufkurse Augsburg 01:02:17.25 
254
 
18
 
66
KOCH Katharina 
1986
 01:02:19.12 
255
 
9
 
67
SCHWINGE-HAINES Ursula 
1963
Team Haines 01:02:34.17 
256
 
42
 
189
HOMANN Bernd 
1968
Yellow Snow 01:02:34.60 
257
 
32
 
190
LIEPERT Jürgen 
1975
Yellow Snow 01:02:36.13 
258
 
21
 
191
HIPPMANN Dennis 
1977
 01:02:38.40 
259
 
19
 
68
KALDEN Christine 
1991
Running Lions 01:02:53.49 
260
 
22
 
192
RAAB Ulrich 
1977
Running Lions 01:03:06.49 
261
 
19
 
193
UNMANN Gottfried 
1965
 01:03:08.08 
262
 
8
 
69
EISELE Nicole 
1975
Mietek Pemper Lauftreff 01:03:26.14 
263
 
8
 
70
SCHWARZ Susanne 
1982
Mietek-Pemper-Lauftreff 01:03:26.29 
264
 
33
 
194
CHUDALLA Roland 
1972
 01:03:36.35 
265
 
21
 
195
FUHRMANN Christoph 
1990
 01:03:41.13 
266
 
43
 
196
STAIB Manfred 
1966
Bike Team Neusäß 01:03:54.91 
267
 
34
 
197
STIASTNY Roland 
1972
 01:03:59.85 
268
 
20
 
71
KEFER Sabrina 
1991
Schauspielgruppe Neusäß 01:04:05.28 
269
 
20
 
198
HÄRLE Werner 
1965
Schauspielgruppe Neusäß 01:04:05.53 
270
 
21
 
72
SCHULMEISTER Svenja 
1991
Schauspielgruppe Neusäß 01:04:05.60 
271
 
8
 
73
BINANZER Annette 
1997
- ohne - 01:04:08.85 
272
 
22
 
199
SCHÄFER Ronny 
1983
 01:04:11.21 
273
 
5
 
200
RAUMEISTER Marius 
1994
- ohne - 01:04:19.78 
274
 
9
 
74
BIRZELE Bianca 
1982
 01:04:32.15 
275
 
10
 
75
HIPPMANN Claudia 
1983
 01:04:33.22 
276
 
8
 
76
ALBRECHT Birgit 
1967
Running-Gag 01:04:36.22 
277
 
35
 
201
SCHNEPEL Sven 
1971
 01:04:37.58 
278
 
9
 
77
BAUER Sophie 
1996
 01:04:40.60 
279
 
11
 
78
NACHTRUB Jasmin 
1983
 01:04:41.58 
280
 
9
 
79
VAN HEDEN Katja 
1968
Neusäß-Wesheim 01:04:43.56 
281
 
6
 
202
WALSER Hermann 
1955
Laufkurse-Augsburg 01:04:52.85 
282
 
21
 
203
MAYR Mario 
1963
SKB-Team 01:04:52.95 
283
 
44
 
204
GRILL Markus 
1968
Post SV Augsburg 01:04:59.05 
284
 
8
 
80
SCHRÖTER Silke 
1978
Kreissparkasse Augsburg 01:05:03.72 
285
 
9
 
81
VON SCHWARTZENBERG Alexandra 
1971
TVA 01:05:06.66 
286
 
22
 
82
MACOUN PILSKA Alzbeta 
1988
 01:05:18.10 
287
 
22
 
205
DEURER Stephan 
1964
International School Augsburg 01:05:33.80 
288
 
10
 
83
KASTNER Karin 
1964
 01:05:36.20 
289
 
23
 
84
SAUST Miriam 
1990
 01:06:00.41 
290
 
12
 
85
SCHMUTTERMAIR Doris 
1983
 01:06:26.52 
291
 
36
 
206
APPEL Christian 
1974
Aktionsgemeinschaft Neusäß 01:06:27.49 
292
 
10
 
86
GRAUS Brigitte 
1967
Running Lions 01:06:49.19 
293
 
11
 
87
VOLLHERT Cornelia 
1963
 01:06:49.25 
294
 
2
 
207
SIGEL John 
1945
 01:06:57.38 
295
 
3
 
88
RÖßLE Vanessa 
1995
Running Gag 01:06:57.54 
296
 
11
 
89
SCHALLER Britta 
1967
Laufkurse Augsburg 01:07:23.91 
297
 
9
 
90
KATHAN Claudia 
1977
Team LA 01:07:35.77 
298
 
24
 
91
MESSNER Julia 
1990
 01:07:38.94 
299
 
45
 
208
NEY Uwe 
1970
DACHSER Gersthofen 01:07:53.34 
300
 
4
 
92
RÜSSEL Viktoria 
1993
 01:08:05.30 
301
 
10
 
93
KEIS Tanja 
1977
Lauftreff Welden 01:08:26.50 
302
 
12
 
94
MULLACK Susanne 
1965
Stadt Neusäß-Flitzer 01:08:51.37 
303
 
11
 
95
ROOS Iris 
1979
 01:08:58.63 
304
 
23
 
209
ROOS Josua 
1982
 01:08:59.53 
305
 
5
 
96
ZOTT Stefanie 
1995
LBD/BERATA Augsburg 01:09:23.04 
306
 
37
 
210
LÖDLER Nicol 
1975
ANWALTSHAUS 01:09:26.27 
307
 
38
 
211
BALASKO Ivan 
1972
Los Roques 01:09:32.18 
308
 
13
 
97
YRIBARREN Linyú 
1981
Ros Roques 01:09:32.22 
309
 
13
 
98
WEIKHART Karin 
1964
 01:09:32.46 
310
 
12
 
99
WIEDEMANN Sabine 
1967
 01:09:39.25 
311
 
14
 
100
PFANZ Halina 
1963
Holzwinkel Runners 01:10:52.50 
312
 
14
 
101
DUCKHORN Daniela 
1983
 01:11:07.02 
313
 
15
 
102
HOLZER Silvia 
1963
 01:11:44.96 
314
 
3
 
212
HEIM Wolfgang 
1945
SV - Germering 01:11:48.49 
315
 
3
 
103
DOORNEKAMP Claudia 
1959
Doornies on the Run 01:12:21.76 
316
 
12
 
104
APPEL Patricia 
1977
Aktionsgemeinschaft Neusäß 01:12:45.37 
317
 
23
 
213
HANNEMANN Bernhard 
1964
ANWALTSHAUS 01:12:48.32 
318
 
13
 
105
ENGELMANN Katrin 
1967
ANWALTSHAUS 01:12:48.46 
319
 
7
 
214
UNGER Siegfried 
1955
LOGEX SYSTEM RUNNERS 01:12:52.30 
320
 
22
 
215
RIEDEL Markus 
1986
Täfertingen 01:14:29.84 
321
 
10
 
106
DIART Lydia 
1972
 01:14:35.33 
322
 
6
 
107
BLASCO Elisabetta 
1993
 01:14:46.47 
323
 
15
 
108
WOLFGARDT Annette 
1984
 01:18:42.97 
324
 
11
 
109
BRIX Alexandra 
1972
SG Indersdorf 02:06:10.44 
 
Halbmarathon
 
Platz
gesamt
 
Platz
AK
 
Platz
m/w
Name Vorname JahrgangVerein Laufzeit 
Download
1
 
1
 
1
LINDNER Bernhard 
1983
SpVgg Westheim Tischtennis 01:24:18.76 
2
 
1
 
2
NEUBAUER Patrick 
1980
 01:24:38.08 
3
 
1
 
3
BISLE Johann 
1965
SV Mindelzell 01:25:24.44 
4
 
1
 
4
KURMYSHKIN Vladimir 
1970
TG Viktoria Augsburg 01:25:36.44 
5
 
2
 
5
NEIGERT Otto 
1968
LG Stadtbergen 01:27:54.44 
6
 
3
 
6
BIDELMEIER Martin 
1970
LC Aichach 01:28:42.03 
7
 
1
 
7
KIGELE Andreas 
1986
LC Aichach 01:29:34.11 
8
 
4
 
8
TAUBER Günther 
1968
SV / Niederdorf / Südtirol 01:29:39.03 
9
 
5
 
9
BAUMGARTNER Gerhard 
1970
SG Indersdorf 01:30:06.52 
10
 
2
 
10
HAIDER Thomas 
1988
TG Viktoria Augsburg 01:31:27.15 
11
 
2
 
11
MAYER Armin 
1965
 01:31:59.04 
12
 
3
 
12
PFANZ Helmut 
1963
Holzwinkel Runners 01:32:39.87 
13
 
2
 
13
MÜLLER Ralf 
1984
 01:34:37.66 
14
 
4
 
14
LACHENMEIR Bernhard 
1961
TG Viktoria Augsburg 01:35:11.46 
15
 
1
 
15
SCHENK Jens 
1972
SF Sießen i.W. 01:35:30.62 
16
 
6
 
16
GIMPEL Bernhard 
1966
Porr Deutschland GmbH 01:36:03.79 
17
 
2
 
17
FINK Thomas 
1976
 01:36:25.37 
18
 
2
 
18
ZWACK Peter 
1975
- ohne - 01:36:27.08 
19
 
5
 
19
SHIRSHOV Juriy 
1963
 01:36:40.31 
20
 
3
 
20
GOLOB Primoz 
1981
München Passing 01:37:05.60 
21
 
6
 
21
WATZAL Bernahrd 
1963
TSV Zusmashausen 01:37:09.65 
22
 
1
 
22
WALZ Philipp 
1993
TSV Gersthofen 01:37:12.42 
23
 
1
 
23
RÖßNER Harald 
1959
TG Viktoria Augsburg 01:37:54.24 
24
 
3
 
24
BENZ Stefan 
1975
Aislingen 01:38:10.08 
25
 
1
 
1
DAMMANN Andrea 
1957
TG Viktoria Augsburg 01:38:15.20 
26
 
2
 
25
GEIGER Juergen 
1959
LG Augsburg 01:38:25.80 
27
 
1
 
2
LUDEWIG Beate 
1966
DJK Leitershofen 01:39:07.61 
28
 
3
 
26
RYSSEL Bernd 
1986
MBB-SG Augsburg 01:39:27.85 
29
 
4
 
27
HARDEGEN Mirko 
1984
StiRox Buttenwiesen 01:39:42.38 
30
 
5
 
28
TAUSEND Markus 
1981
 01:39:48.82 
31
 
1
 
29
PAVLICEK Lukas 
1997
Pringless power 01:40:13.59 
32
 
7
 
30
SCHINDLER Robert 
1970
 01:40:23.75 
33
 
4
 
31
GOTTWALD Rainer 
1972
 01:40:30.73 
34
 
7
 
32
BRÖLL Alois 
1965
SV Wörleschwang 01:40:46.50 
35
 
1
 
3
BRÖLL Alexandra 
1996
 01:40:46.56 
36
 
8
 
33
SILZER Georg 
1967
 01:40:53.27 
37
 
6
 
34
RUCHTI Alexander 
1981
 01:40:53.50 
38
 
4
 
35
SCHELLENBERG Alexander 
1986
 01:41:06.28 
39
 
9
 
36
UHL Bernhard 
1966
TG Viktoria Augsburg 01:41:08.94 
40
 
3
 
37
GARCIA PINILLA Jose Manuel 
1977
Coca 01:41:20.89 
41
 
5
 
38
SEELE Michael 
1988
 01:41:48.32 
42
 
8
 
39
VOGG Walter 
1964
Die Vogg`s 01:42:30.65 
43
 
5
 
40
PÜHRINGER Dirk 
1975
 01:42:31.35 
44
 
9
 
41
SINGER Stefan 
1963
 01:42:41.45 
45
 
6
 
42
ELIAS Alexander 
1973
Bahrain Road Runners 01:43:07.20 
46
 
7
 
43
WINKLER Tobias 
1972
Porr Deutschland GmbH 01:43:23.97 
47
 
7
 
44
SEITZ Johann 
1981
 01:43:41.59 
48
 
10
 
45
MÜLLER Günter 
1966
SV Untermeitingen 01:44:15.53 
49
 
1
 
4
BÄR Sabrina 
1980
 01:44:22.80 
50
 
1
 
46
GREISEL Wolfgang 
1952
TG Viktoria Augsburg 01:44:28.30 
51
 
6
 
47
ROSENTIETER Felix 
1989
 01:44:28.82 
52
 
4
 
48
WINTERHALTER Markus 
1980
 01:44:38.46 
53
 
10
 
49
ERHARDT Wolfgang 
1963
 01:44:38.73 
54
 
2
 
5
D'INTRONO Barbara 
1980
 01:44:46.00 
55
 
8
 
50
RIEGER Armin 
1972
 01:45:02.63 
56
 
5
 
51
LANGHAMMER Stefan 
1980
 01:45:13.95 
57
 
8
 
52
MORITZ David 
1983
 01:45:42.63 
58
 
11
 
53
BILINSKI Markus 
1965
 01:45:59.16 
59
 
6
 
54
TSCHIRNER Ralf 
1979
 01:46:05.30 
60
 
9
 
55
HERHOLZ Andreas 
1984
 01:46:09.01 
61
 
1
 
6
FAßNACHT Katrin 
1981
Oldtimer Schlepperfreunde Schmuttertal Neusäß e.V. 01:46:11.69 
62
 
2
 
56
FRÄNKEL Wolfgang 
1954
WF Track Club 01:46:30.48 
63
 
7
 
57
POLSTER Thomas 
1987
SG Indersdorf 01:46:38.18 
64
 
12
 
58
ECKERT Elmar 
1964
SV Mindelzell 01:47:15.90 
65
 
11
 
59
WURZER Thomas 
1970
 01:47:46.64 
66
 
8
 
60
HAINES Raphael 
1991
Team Haines 01:47:58.05 
67
 
1
 
7
PECHTL Anna 
1988
MRRC 01:48:01.32 
68
 
12
 
61
MEIER Thomas 
1970
 01:48:10.45 
69
 
13
 
62
DORF Manfred 
1964
 01:48:24.60 
70
 
2
 
8
GEHR Cornelia 
1983
 01:48:24.95 
71
 
13
 
63
BRAMBERGER Hans 
1966
SG Indersdorf 01:48:48.92 
72
 
3
 
64
ROTH Norbert 
1955
Polizei SV Augsburg 01:48:51.93 
73
 
7
 
65
BEHNER Bernhard 
1976
TSV Zusmashausen 01:48:52.59 
74
 
8
 
66
SCHMUTZ Dominic 
1977
Gessertshausen 01:49:04.61 
75
 
2
 
9
HÖCK Gerda 
1956
TSV Gersthofen 01:49:59.88 
76
 
9
 
67
CLAUS Thomas 
1972
 01:50:04.09 
77
 
10
 
68
REITER Tobias 
1975
TSV Neusäß-Fußball-Kids 01:50:10.58 
78
 
9
 
69
WASCHHAUSER Richard 
1980
TG Viktoria Augsburg 01:51:10.75 
79
 
14
 
70
BÜHNE Markus 
1965
 01:51:17.59 
80
 
4
 
71
EISELE Wilhelm 
1952
SV Villenbach 01:51:26.37 
81
 
14
 
72
REH Jens 
1968
 01:51:38.74 
82
 
15
 
73
MÖHWALD Herbert 
1961
SG Indersdorf 01:52:12.70 
83
 
3
 
74
EGGER Reinhold 
1959
FFV Laufkultur Westheim 01:52:13.36 
84
 
2
 
75
KEILHAU Theodor 
1994
Feuerwehr Neusäß e.V. 01:52:49.45 
85
 
15
 
76
WERNING Axel 
1968
 01:52:56.41 
86
 
4
 
77
BERGER Charly 
1957
Team TOMJ 01:53:17.38 
87
 
9
 
78
MÜLLER Alex 
1987
LG Augsburg 01:53:20.00 
88
 
16
 
79
POLLNER Bernd 
1962
Kreissparkasse Augsburg 01:53:27.32 
89
 
11
 
80
SCHEIBITZ Andreas 
1973
 01:53:28.74 
90
 
16
 
81
HACKL Werner 
1969
Gersthofen 01:53:29.72 
91
 
17
 
82
ZIERVOGL Gottfried L. 
1966
Vereinigung Österreichischer Blauhelme 01:53:41.03 
92
 
17
 
83
SABATINO Mario 
1963
 01:53:58.94 
93
 
5
 
84
BERNHARD Helmut 
1957
TG Viktoria Augsburg 01:54:05.45 
94
 
10
 
85
LANGNER Michael 
1982
 01:54:24.91 
95
 
10
 
86
DEPLANO Giuseppe 
1980
 01:54:50.45 
96
 
6
 
87
ETZENSPERGER Tomé Thomas 
1958
Kinderporträtmuseum 01:54:52.52 
97
 
12
 
88
WAGNER Gerhard 
1971
TG Viktoria Augsburg 01:54:55.49 
98
 
1
 
10
HARTMANN Marina 
1973
 01:55:23.64 
99
 
10
 
89
MINA Benjamin 
1987
SpVgg Eintracht Kattenhochstatt 01:55:24.63 
100
 
2
 
11
RALL Claudia 
1967
LG Stadtbergen 01:56:20.94 
101
 
18
 
90
GEIGER Wolfgang 
1966
Langweid am Lech 01:56:28.16 
102
 
18
 
91
SCHMIDT Holger 
1964
 01:56:29.00 
103
 
19
 
92
GÜRTLER Karlheinz 
1965
 01:56:41.94 
104
 
13
 
93
WÜRMSEHER Günter 
1972
 01:56:50.61 
105
 
3
 
12
SPRING Ellen 
1985
 01:56:53.57 
106
 
11
 
94
REZNICEK Martin 
1981
Aktionsgemeinschaft Neusäß 01:56:54.79 
107
 
11
 
95
BASCH Matthias 
1986
 01:57:08.63 
108
 
12
 
96
ECKERT Christian 
1988
SpVgg Eintracht Kattenhochstatt 01:57:26.73 
109
 
19
 
97
BARTL Gerhard 
1966
 01:57:52.36 
110
 
2
 
13
WILHELM Jessica 
1975
 01:57:57.41 
111
 
3
 
14
REICHEL Mona 
1975
Team Trio 01:57:57.42 
112
 
2
 
98
KEILHAR Benjamin 
1996
Neusäß 01:58:05.90 
113
 
3
 
99
SCHWARZ Ludiwg 
1995
Söll Gerüstbau GmbH 01:58:17.95 
114
 
20
 
100
MAGNUS Andreas 
1963
 01:58:23.21 
115
 
12
 
101
ROMERO Gustavo 
1981
 01:58:30.06 
116
 
7
 
102
WIESNER Helmut 
1960
Bkh-Augsburg 01:58:34.01 
117
 
21
 
103
RICHTER Siggi 
1964
 01:58:59.77 
118
 
22
 
104
SCHÜHLER Alfred 
1962
 01:59:01.30 
119
 
1
 
15
KÖBLER Brigitte 
1964
 01:59:02.27 
120
 
3
 
16
SPRINKART Birgit 
1968
 01:59:23.91 
121
 
23
 
105
ZIEHM Ortwin 
1965
SG Indersdorf 01:59:28.83 
122
 
14
 
106
RATZINGER Sascha 
1972
TG Viktoria Augsburg 01:59:43.60 
123
 
24
 
107
HERMANN Josef 
1963
SG Indersdorf 01:59:52.39 
124
 
13
 
108
STEIDLE Robert 
1982
 01:59:59.81 
125
 
20
 
109
LUDEWIG Karsten 
1970
DJK Leitershofen 02:00:06.34 
126
 
25
 
110
RÖSCH Christoph 
1962
FFV Laufkultur Westheim 02:00:18.10 
127
 
21
 
111
GOLISCH Hellmut 
1966
 02:00:22.71 
128
 
22
 
112
DIEMER Jürgen 
1970
Bowling - Sport - Verein 02:00:37.26 
129
 
8
 
113
HASLINGER Werner 
1956
 02:00:46.29 
130
 
15
 
114
RÖDER Ralf 
1972
Söll Gerüstbau GmbH 02:00:49.48 
131
 
26
 
115
BOID Thomas 
1963
SWA-Augsburg 02:00:55.42 
132
 
27
 
116
KLEIN Günter 
1962
 02:01:05.92 
133
 
4
 
17
KLEIN Marina 
1966
 02:01:05.99 
134
 
9
 
117
WASCHHAUSER Ludwig 
1959
Altenmünster 02:01:16.17 
135
 
5
 
18
KOLLING Silke 
1968
SKB-Team 02:01:19.91 
136
 
28
 
118
KUHN Rudolf 
1961
 02:01:26.94 
137
 
16
 
119
LAUBE Andre 
1975
TG Viktoria Augsburg 02:02:29.87 
138
 
23
 
120
GRAF Rainer 
1967
Porr Deutschland GmbH 02:02:34.96 
139
 
17
 
121
MACK Christian 
1972
Running Lions 02:02:49.00 
140
 
4
 
122
RIESINGER Johannes 
1995
TSV Harburg 02:02:58.43 
141
 
4
 
19
ELIAS Dunya 
1973
Bahrain Roadrunner 02:03:05.38 
142
 
24
 
123
WALK Hannes 
1967
 02:03:29.57 
143
 
10
 
124
SEYFRIED Martin 
1958
 02:03:29.78 
144
 
5
 
125
RÖHM Helmut 
1955
 02:03:31.97 
145
 
29
 
126
SCHILLING Roland 
1964
 02:03:44.68 
146
 
2
 
20
KEES Anke 
1986
 02:03:52.38 
147
 
3
 
21
FRÜTEL Ellen 
1979
Schongau 02:04:00.60 
148
 
1
 
127
REICHEL Uwe 
1941
o.V, 02:04:14.81 
149
 
11
 
128
WÜST Karl-Heinz 
1958
 02:04:34.94 
150
 
25
 
129
KOLBINGER Rudi 
1966
SG Indersdorf 02:04:43.72 
151
 
4
 
22
KAPS Ines 
1976
Winterthur / Schweiz 02:05:12.11 
152
 
5
 
23
HALBRITTER Lilly 
1974
 02:05:15.25 
153
 
2
 
24
GLOGGER Sabine 
1964
 02:05:23.71 
154
 
26
 
130
MAYER Arnd 
1966
 02:05:37.80 
155
 
27
 
131
HERRMANN Georg 
1967
 02:05:38.83 
156
 
3
 
25
STRAUß Dagmar 
1960
SG Indersdorf 02:06:16.77 
157
 
3
 
26
MICHLER Julia 
1989
 02:06:43.13 
158
 
1
 
27
HOLZER Katharina 
1995
 02:07:39.01 
159
 
18
 
132
GREPPMEIR Andreas 
1971
Team TOMJ 02:07:39.33 
160
 
19
 
133
WEBER Stephan 
1971
new direction GmbH 02:07:46.25 
161
 
20
 
134
BIBER Michael 
1972
new direction GmbH 02:07:46.36 
162
 
6
 
135
SEITZ Theodor 
1951
TC Aystetten 02:08:08.92 
163
 
30
 
136
LUTZ Maximilian 
1961
 02:08:13.68 
164
 
31
 
137
ALBRECHT Jürgen 
1964
Running-Gag 02:08:29.35 
165
 
6
 
28
MACK Anja 
1973
 02:08:54.10 
166
 
6
 
29
LUTZ Rosemarie 
1966
 02:09:11.15 
167
 
3
 
30
HALLWEGER Andrea 
1964
 02:09:11.77 
168
 
32
 
138
DÖLL Gerhard 
1961
TG Viktoria Augsburg 02:09:11.96 
169
 
28
 
139
FEKSER Matthias 
1968
Augsburg 02:09:27.16 
170
 
4
 
31
PFUNDMEIER Kathrin 
1988
SKB-Team 02:09:30.31 
171
 
4
 
32
WINTER Karin 
1958
 02:10:33.93 
172
 
29
 
140
WAGNER Hans-Udo 
1968
 02:10:34.12 
173
 
4
 
33
KRÄMER Nicole 
1982
 02:11:03.22 
174
 
7
 
141
JENCH Ingo 
1951
 02:11:10.65 
175
 
33
 
142
SCHILLER Thomas 
1962
 02:11:24.02 
176
 
21
 
143
GÖTZ Michael 
1971
Kreissparkasse Augsburg 02:11:38.24 
177
 
13
 
144
PAUL Sandro 
1990
 02:11:50.72 
178
 
4
 
34
TRUM-FAßNACHT Claudia 
1961
 02:11:56.94 
179
 
5
 
145
?Nummer #258 
0
 02:14:01.94 
180
 
30
 
146
WEIß Christian 
1968
 02:14:47.49 
181
 
5
 
35
WUNSCH Anja 
1984
Die gestiefelten Muskelkater 02:15:00.53 
182
 
5
 
36
MEYERHOFER Ingrid 
1956
SG Indersdorf 02:15:13.19 
183
 
12
 
147
SCHMID Erich 
1956
 02:15:32.19 
184
 
13
 
148
WIRTH Karl-Heinz 
1960
Aktionsgemeinschaft Neusäß 02:15:38.26 
185
 
14
 
149
WEXENBERGER Marc 
1987
kein verein 02:15:40.96 
186
 
1
 
150
JOKIEL Martin 
1950
running teachers Neusäß 02:16:30.85 
187
 
6
 
37
KRÜGER Claudia 
1983
SG Indersdorf 02:16:46.52 
188
 
34
 
151
LATAJKA Oliver 
1962
keiner 02:17:06.66 
189
 
7
 
38
LATAJKA Monika 
1971
keiner 02:17:07.10 
190
 
7
 
39
FENDT Ute 
1969
 02:17:23.89 
191
 
31
 
152
WOLF Rüdiger 
1968
 02:17:46.29 
192
 
2
 
153
SPADERNA Manfred 
1948
SG Indersdorf 02:18:02.83 
193
 
3
 
154
KÖNIG Heinrich 
1949
 02:18:10.39 
194
 
35
 
155
HAB Gerhard 
1964
BBP Bärenkeller 02:18:37.48 
195
 
36
 
156
KUNZLER Wolfgang 
1964
 02:19:17.88 
196
 
5
 
40
STEMFLE Manuela 
1962
 02:19:48.64 
197
 
37
 
157
OFF Klaus 
1963
 02:19:59.35 
198
 
8
 
41
GÖTTLER Ingrid 
1966
SG Indersdorf 02:20:37.43 
199
 
9
 
42
NEUMANN Grit 
1967
 02:21:27.37 
200
 
4
 
158
STOLL Gerhard 
1947
SC Vierkirchen 02:21:47.92 
201
 
8
 
43
KOLBINGER Elli 
1971
SG Indersdorf 02:22:35.47 
202
 
1
 
44
SIEBLER Lilo 
1952
SG Indersdorf 02:22:38.31 
203
 
10
 
45
GÖTTLER Susi 
1968
SG Indersdorf 02:22:39.89 
204
 
6
 
46
RAMOSER Regina 
1964
SG Indersdorf 02:23:42.16 
205
 
32
 
159
SCHEUFFELHUT Robert 
1967
 02:24:56.32 
206
 
7
 
47
LANGOWSKA Izabela 
1981
 02:24:57.11 
207
 
38
 
160
SURRER Franz 
1965
 02:25:14.81 
208
 
7
 
48
OESCHEY-GÜRTLER Beate 
1965
 02:26:14.29 
209
 
11
 
49
RUF Doris 
1969
 02:26:16.97 
210
 
12
 
50
SCHMIDT Marlies 
1970
 02:26:16.97 
211
 
1
 
51
SPADERNA Maria 
1950
SG Indersdorf 02:26:46.75 
212
 
13
 
52
REITER Petra 
1969
Dreamteam Reiter 02:27:50.86 
213
 
33
 
161
REITER Martin 
1967
Dreamteam Reiter 02:27:51.35 
214
 
8
 
162
MEYERHOFER Leopold 
1953
SG Indersdorf 02:28:14.61 
215
 
2
 
53
ALBRECHT Diana 
1994
Running-Gag 02:28:33.00 
216
 
8
 
54
BRANDES Tekla 
1961
SG Indersdorf 02:29:34.64 
217
 
6
 
55
REICHLMEIER Karin 
1958
SG Indersdorf 02:29:59.03 
218
 
2
 
56
LODERER Christa 
1952
SG Indersdorf 02:30:00.09 
219
 
3
 
57
STOLL Elisabeth 
1955
 02:30:01.58 
220
 
14
 
58
WACKERL Edith 
1967
SG Indersdorf 02:30:34.43 
221
 
14
 
163
TUNALI Matthieu 
1983
 02:30:54.67 
222
 
5
 
59
HAFNER Nicole 
1990
TSV Neusäß Handball 02:31:04.45 
223
 
7
 
60
EGGENDINGER Gertraud 
1959
SG Indersdorf 02:31:14.27 
224
 
11
 
164
WIZINGER Manuel 
1980
 02:32:36.91 
225
 
15
 
165
WEGMANN Roman 
1982
DACHSER Gersthofen 02:32:39.34 
226
 
6
 
61
SCHMITT Marion 
1987
 02:33:12.29 
227
 
8
 
62
KUFFNER Else 
1956
SG Indersdorf 02:33:22.67 
228
 
4
 
63
KRÜGER Bärbel 
1955
SG Indersdorf 02:35:45.03 
229
 
2
 
64
LAMMEL Antonia 
1999
 02:35:54.51 
230
 
39
 
166
LAMMEL Andreas 
1964
 02:35:54.60 
231
 
5
 
65
KOCH Sandra 
1979
 02:36:47.43 
232
 
15
 
66
SCHÄFFLER Hildegard 
1967
SG Markt Indersdorf 02:36:47.54 
233
 
16
 
67
LEUTERT Claudia 
1970
 02:38:36.51 
234
 
9
 
68
RAPP Vera 
1961
 02:38:36.91 
235
 
17
 
69
MOOSEDER Sabine 
1966
SG Indersdorf 02:40:25.81 
236
 
9
 
70
SCHMIDT Manuela 
1959
SG Indersdorf 02:40:50.07 
237
 
5
 
71
HAINDL Evi 
1952
SG Indersdorf 02:44:17.20 
238
 
40
 
167
MOOSEDER Alfred 
1962
SG Indersdorf 02:44:17.61 
239
 
3
 
72
STEGMANN Rebecca 
1995
AZ 02:44:54.89 
 
Kinderstrecke (1,7km)
 
Platz
gesamt
 
Platz
AK
 
Platz
m/w
Name Vorname JahrgangVerein Laufzeit 
Download
1
 
1
 
1
KOLBE Jurek 
2002
TSV Neusäß Handball 00:06:58.41 
2
 
1
 
2
STIASTNY Tobias 
2006
 00:07:01.31 
3
 
1
 
3
UTECHT Tim 
2003
 00:07:15.19 
4
 
1
 
4
JÜNGER Alexander 
2005
 00:07:23.07 
5
 
1
 
1
GRATHWOHL Flora 
2005
Wasserwacht Steppach 00:07:23.77 
6
 
1
 
5
TUSCH Dennis Lucas 
2004
 00:07:29.50 
7
 
2
 
6
STEIMER Alexander 
2003
 00:07:33.98 
8
 
2
 
7
RÖßLE Lukas 
2005
 00:07:34.95 
9
 
1
 
8
BÖLD Lukas 
2007
Grund- und Mittelschule Neusäß 00:07:39.62 
10
 
1
 
2
KALCHSCHMID Jessica 
2003
 00:07:39.87 
11
 
2
 
9
LIEBS Jannik 
2006
Grund- und Mittelschule Neusäß 00:07:42.38 
12
 
2
 
3
BLANCHET Colombe 
2003
 00:07:44.85 
13
 
2
 
4
STRAßER Johanna 
2005
 00:07:48.11 
14
 
3
 
10
TRS Lucas 
2005
SC Biberbach 00:07:49.43 
15
 
2
 
11
SAHR Simon 
2004
 00:07:51.31 
16
 
3
 
12
MAHLE Christoph 
2004
TSV Neusäß Handball 00:07:54.77 
17
 
1
 
5
STEFFEN Maja 
2006
Grundschule Westheim 00:07:54.87 
18
 
2
 
13
WILHELM Magnus 
2007
Grundschule Westheim 00:07:55.81 
19
 
3
 
14
OST Matthias 
2003
Grund- und Mittelschule Neusäß 00:07:57.20 
20
 
3
 
15
DELIC Alen 
2007
Grund- und Mittelschule Neusäß 00:07:57.73 
21
 
3
 
16
RUMMEL Joshua 
2006
 00:07:59.37 
22
 
4
 
17
KUCHENBAUR Fabian 
2006
TSV Täfertingen 00:07:59.86 
23
 
5
 
18
STARK Leon 
2006
Grundschule Westheim 00:08:01.32 
24
 
4
 
19
SCHMIDT Max 
2005
Feuerwehr Neusäß e.V. 00:08:05.36 
25
 
6
 
20
MAYR Johannes 
2006
 00:08:08.30 
26
 
7
 
21
RAHMEIER Finn 
2006
TSV Neusäß-Fußball-Kids 00:08:10.15 
27
 
8
 
22
HAUPTFLEISCH Max 
2006
TSV Neusäß-Fußball-Kids 00:08:14.44 
28
 
3
 
6
KUGELMANN Andrea 
2003
 00:08:16.08 
29
 
1
 
7
SCHMIDT Hannah 
2002
Feuerwehr Neusäß e.V. 00:08:17.53 
30
 
4
 
23
KRIJAN Marko 
2004
 00:08:19.96 
31
 
9
 
24
MAYR Maximilian 
2006
 00:08:20.25 
32
 
4
 
8
FRANEK Lea 
2003
 00:08:20.70 
33
 
4
 
25
NEUDECKER Sebastian 
2003
TSV Neusäß 00:08:20.87 
34
 
5
 
26
KNOTT Eric 
2004
Augsburger EV 00:08:22.30 
35
 
1
 
27
SUDAR Nico 
2000
Grund- und Mittelschule Neusäß 00:08:22.33 
36
 
6
 
28
HAFNER Valentin 
2004
SpVgg Wertheim 00:08:23.87 
37
 
10
 
29
REICHENBACH Tom 
2006
TSV Neusäß-Fußball-Kids 00:08:24.95 
38
 
4
 
30
DANNA Elias 
2007
TSV Göggingen 00:08:26.67 
39
 
5
 
31
MAISCH Leander 
2005
TSV Neusäß-Fußball-Kids 00:08:26.97 
40
 
2
 
9
DURZ Dorothea 
2006
TSV Täfertingen 00:08:27.37 
41
 
5
 
10
BÖNISCH Sabrina 
2003
 00:08:29.56 
42
 
6
 
11
SCHIEFERLE Sarah 
2003
TSV Neusäß 00:08:34.20 
43
 
7
 
32
GROLL jakob 
2004
 00:08:35.04 
44
 
5
 
33
GROLL Benedikt 
2007
 00:08:36.58 
45
 
6
 
34
BRAZAY GARIDO Salomon 
2007
Grund- und Mittelschule Neusäß 00:08:37.00 
46
 
1
 
12
KRIST Anna 
2004
 00:08:37.33 
47
 
6
 
35
HILLENBRAND Moritz 
2005
Grund- und Mittelschule Neusäß 00:08:37.68 
48
 
7
 
36
SCHNOY Jannik 
2005
Grundschule Westheim 00:08:42.07 
49
 
1
 
37
SCHWEIGER Fabian 
2009
 00:08:42.32 
50
 
11
 
38
REICHEL Mark 
2006
Grundschule Westheim 00:08:42.42 
51
 
1
 
13
BIBER Monika 
2001
new direction GmbH 00:08:43.22 
52
 
12
 
39
JORDAN Niklas 
2006
Grundschule Westheim 00:08:44.60 
53
 
7
 
14
DELLA ROVERE Marina 
2003
new direction GmbH 00:08:44.94 
54
 
2
 
15
MAHLE Sarah 
2004
TSV Neusäß Handball 00:08:45.62 
55
 
7
 
40
SCHÄR Lukas 
2007
Grund- und Mittelschule Neusäß 00:08:47.10 
56
 
3
 
16
RAUHUT Christina 
2004
 00:08:47.40 
57
 
8
 
17
SUMSER Johanna 
2003
TSV Neusäß 00:08:47.60 
58
 
2
 
41
WEIß Rolf 
2002
SV-Ottmarshausen 00:08:47.61 
59
 
8
 
42
CUKARIC Marco 
2005
TSV Täfertingen 00:08:47.90 
60
 
9
 
18
SONNLEITNER Mia 
2003
TSV Neusäß 00:08:48.69 
61
 
9
 
43
FRANEK Manuel 
2005
Grundschule Westheim 00:08:48.87 
62
 
3
 
19
SCHNEIDER Marie 
2005
 00:08:48.87 
63
 
2
 
44
MOTHES Benjamin 
2000
Grund- und Mittelschule Neusäß 00:08:49.13 
64
 
10
 
20
GRATHWOHL Antonia 
2003
Wasserwacht Steppach 00:08:50.71 
65
 
5
 
45
GRIEßER Benedikt 
2003
 00:08:52.02 
66
 
4
 
21
SCHMUCKER Ella 
2005
 00:08:53.04 
67
 
3
 
46
MEYER Moritz 
2002
TSV Neusäß 00:08:53.32 
68
 
4
 
22
REICHEL Julia 
2004
Grundschule Westheim 00:08:53.46 
69
 
8
 
47
KUTTER Simon 
2004
Grundschule Westheim 00:08:53.50 
70
 
3
 
23
MICHEL Freyja 
2006
TSV Täfertingen 00:08:54.64 
71
 
1
 
24
LIEBERT Ilaria 
2007
 00:08:55.91 
72
 
8
 
48
WERNER Jonas 
2007
Grundschule Westheim 00:08:56.25 
73
 
1
 
49
VENEGAS KIRMESS Bruno 
2008
Eichenwaldschule 00:08:57.23 
74
 
13
 
50
MAURER Valentin 
2006
Grundschule Westheim 00:08:59.39 
75
 
9
 
51
ROTH Jonas 
2004
TSV Neusäß handball 00:09:01.91 
76
 
14
 
52
FOIT Niklas 
2006
TSV Neusäß-Fußball-Kids 00:09:03.38 
77
 
11
 
25
STROBEL Hannah 
2003
Grundschule Westheim 00:09:04.63 
78
 
2
 
53
MARTIN Leonardo 
2008
 00:09:04.68 
79
 
5
 
26
KRAUS Livia 
2005
 00:09:05.15 
80
 
10
 
54
SAVINI Alessio 
2005
Grund- und Mittelschule Neusäß 00:09:06.81 
81
 
11
 
55
HEINRICH Dominik 
2005
 00:09:06.82 
82
 
6
 
27
STROBEL Leni 
2005
Grundschule Westheim 00:09:07.61 
83
 
7
 
28
ERLINGER Salve 
2005
Die wilden Hühner 00:09:08.70 
84
 
4
 
56
WALDMANN Luis 
2002
 00:09:09.29 
85
 
12
 
57
PREUßNER Jonas 
2005
Grundschule Westheim 00:09:09.70 
86
 
10
 
58
MIES Moritz 
2004
Grund- und Mittelschule Neusäß 00:09:12.36 
87
 
15
 
59
PFALLER Tobias 
2006
TSV Neusäß-Fußball-Kids 00:09:12.43 
88
 
3
 
60
WERSIN Raphael 
2008
Grundschule Westheim 00:09:12.77 
89
 
8
 
29
LEIS Hanna 
2005
SpVgg Westheim 00:09:13.92 
90
 
6
 
61
LÖFLATH Patrick 
2003
 00:09:15.14 
91
 
2
 
30
ENGELMANN Merle 
2001
ANWALTSHAUS 00:09:16.15 
92
 
5
 
31
MARZO Chiara 
2004
 00:09:17.28 
93
 
6
 
32
ENGELMANN Birte 
2004
ANWALTSHAUS 00:09:17.47 
94
 
11
 
62
SCHAK Luca 
2004
Grund- und Mittelschule Neusäß 00:09:19.71 
95
 
13
 
63
BIBERACHER Tobias 
2005
Grundschule Westheim 00:09:22.89 
96
 
12
 
33
JÜNGER Annika 
2003
 00:09:24.87 
97
 
12
 
64
BARTL Jan 
2004
Grundschule Westheim 00:09:25.36 
98
 
7
 
34
LUDEWIG Lucia 
2004
DJK Leitershofen 00:09:25.56 
99
 
16
 
65
MARSCHALL Felix 
2006
 00:09:25.89 
100
 
4
 
35
LUDEWIG Alice 
2006
DJK Leitershofen 00:09:25.94 
101
 
17
 
66
REITER Fabian 
2006
TSV Neusäß-Fußball-Kids 00:09:28.13 
102
 
9
 
67
KALCHSCHMID Tobias 
2007
 00:09:29.23 
103
 
18
 
68
LEHMANN Moritz 
2006
 00:09:30.28 
104
 
13
 
36
STRASSER Jenny 
2003
 00:09:30.52 
105
 
10
 
69
WEIMER Daniel 
2007
TSV Neusäß Handball 00:09:30.93 
106
 
8
 
37
KELLER Elena 
2004
Grund- und Mittelschule Neusäß 00:09:32.15 
107
 
4
 
70
WOLF Paul 
2008
TSV Steppach 00:09:32.95 
108
 
19
 
71
HAHN Julian 
2006
TSV Neusäß-Fußball-Kids 00:09:33.86 
109
 
11
 
72
OSWALD Paul 
2007
 00:09:33.99 
110
 
12
 
73
BIRLE Johann 
2007
Grund- und Mittelschule Neusäß 00:09:34.02 
111
 
14
 
74
STUBER Elias 
2005
Grund- und Mittelschule Neusäß 00:09:34.14 
112
 
5
 
38
LUDEWIG Stella 
2006
DJK Leitershofen 00:09:34.52 
113
 
15
 
75
KRÜGER Jakob 
2005
 00:09:34.58 
114
 
14
 
39
REICHENBACH Kira-Marie 
2003
 00:09:35.48 
115
 
9
 
40
GRIEßER Emilie 
2005
 00:09:35.89 
116
 
1
 
41
HARTMANN Marlene 
2008
Die wilden Hühner 00:09:36.11 
117
 
7
 
76
HEIN Christoph 
2003
Schwimmteam Nuesäß 00:09:36.33 
118
 
5
 
77
REICHEL Tim 
2008
Grundschule Westheim 00:09:36.44 
119
 
2
 
42
STIESCH Charlotte 
2007
 00:09:36.59 
120
 
15
 
43
STAIB Sarah 
2003
 00:09:36.65 
121
 
2
 
78
STIESCH Albrecht 
2009
 00:09:36.65 
122
 
2
 
44
KAZAL Noemi 
2002
Grund- und Mittelschule Neusäß 00:09:36.86 
123
 
20
 
79
FÄHNDRICH Richard 
2006
Grundschule Westheim 00:09:40.26 
124
 
9
 
45
ABOLD Anna 
2004
 00:09:41.39 
125
 
10
 
46
DENK Svenja 
2004
TSV Neusäß 00:09:42.01 
126
 
10
 
47
SONTHEIM Charlotte 
2005
 00:09:42.72 
127
 
16
 
48
BIBERACHER Christiane 
2003
Grundschule Westheim 00:09:43.06 
128
 
13
 
80
BUCHHOLZ Simon 
2007
Grund- und Mittelschule Neusäß 00:09:43.71 
129
 
3
 
49
BURNHAUSER Clara 
2007
Grundschule Westheim 00:09:43.89 
130
 
11
 
50
WALDMANN Mia 
2004
 00:09:45.42 
131
 
12
 
51
BESCHORNER Julia 
2004
 00:09:47.40 
132
 
13
 
52
BLÜMELHUBER Lena 
2004
 00:09:49.03 
133
 
11
 
53
STEINBOCK Maya 
2005
Grundschule Westheim 00:09:50.98 
134
 
4
 
54
SCHNELL Juliane 
2007
TSV Neusäß Handball 00:09:51.16 
135
 
16
 
81
GRÜBL Domenick 
2005
Grundschule Westheim 00:09:51.77 
136
 
21
 
82
BIRK Max 
2006
Grund- und Mittelschule Neusäß 00:09:54.92 
137
 
14
 
83
ÜBELHÖR Maximilian 
2007
Grundschule Westheim 00:09:55.11 
138
 
12
 
55
KOLB Anna-Sophia 
2005
TSG Stadtbergen 1892 - Schwimmen 00:09:55.19 
139
 
6
 
56
TÖGEL Hanna 
2006
Grundschule Westheim 00:09:55.94 
140
 
22
 
84
ESTERER Sebastian 
2006
Grundschule Westheim 00:09:55.95 
141
 
13
 
57
BREZAK Emili 
2005
 00:09:58.39 
142
 
14
 
58
ROHT Tabea 
2005
TSV Neusäß 00:09:58.97 
143
 
23
 
85
KEWITZ Lilian 
2006
Grund- und Mittelschule Neusäß 00:10:01.28 
144
 
6
 
86
SCHÖN Johannes 
2008
Grund- und Mittelschule Neusäß 00:10:01.30 
145
 
14
 
59
DEBES Cara 
2004
 00:10:02.20 
146
 
17
 
60
GOTTSCHALK Alessa 
2003
 00:10:02.24 
147
 
24
 
87
GREISER Simon 
2006
Grundschule Westheim 00:10:03.15 
148
 
15
 
61
SCHWEIGER Katharina 
2005
 00:10:04.67 
149
 
17
 
88
PRASSER Jonas 
2005
 00:10:05.28 
150
 
5
 
62
OBERLE Thea 
2007
Handball TSV Neusäß 00:10:05.94 
151
 
3
 
63
URDA Chiara 
2002
 00:10:06.40 
152
 
16
 
64
SCHWARZER Lilly 
2005
Grund- und Mittelschule Neusäß 00:10:07.19 
153
 
25
 
89
RABL Leon 
2006
Grund- und Mittelschule Neusäß 00:10:07.53 
154
 
6
 
65
TRS Carolina 
2007
SC Biberbach 00:10:10.57 
155
 
15
 
66
BAUER Sarah 
2004
Mietek-Pemper-Lauftreff 00:10:11.52 
156
 
7
 
67
BROCKMÖLLER Wika 
2007
Grundschule Westheim 00:10:14.17 
157
 
13
 
90
WIRKNER Nico 
2004
Grund- und Mittelschule Neusäß 00:10:15.04 
158
 
18
 
68
SCHNEID Carolin 
2003
Grund- und Mittelschule Neusäß 00:10:15.12 
159
 
15
 
91
FRITSCHE Leopold 
2007
Grundschule Westheim 00:10:16.02 
160
 
16
 
92
CIFRODELLI Gabriel 
2007
TSV Neusäß Handball 00:10:16.82 
161
 
3
 
93
STIASTNY Simon 
2010
 00:10:17.46 
162
 
16
 
69
BAUMGÄRTNER Lena 
2004
Bike Team Neusäß e.V. 00:10:17.86 
163
 
8
 
70
HOFFMANN Celine 
2007
Grundschule Westheim 00:10:18.79 
164
 
17
 
71
KELLER Flora 
2005
Grundschule Westheim 00:10:19.17 
165
 
14
 
94
BAUMGÄRTNER Lukas 
2004
Bike Team Neusäß e.V. 00:10:22.75 
166
 
2
 
72
SCHÄFER Carla 
2008
Grund- und Mittelschule Neusäß 00:10:25.24 
167
 
26
 
95
FUCHS Luis 
2006
Grundschule Westheim 00:10:26.05 
168
 
7
 
73
HEIGL Michell 
2006
 00:10:26.13 
169
 
18
 
74
SINGHERSER Annalena 
2005
Neusäß 00:10:27.31 
170
 
19
 
75
VENEGAS KIRMESS Emilia 
2005
Eichenwaldschule 00:10:28.54 
171
 
17
 
96
GOTTSCHALK Luis 
2007
TSV Neusäß-Fußball-Kids 00:10:28.57 
172
 
15
 
97
HORVAT Dennis 
2004
 00:10:28.91 
173
 
20
 
76
MAIDONIS Nikoletta 
2005
Grund- und Mittelschule Neusäß 00:10:29.25 
174
 
9
 
77
KOLB Franziska 
2007
TSG Stadtbergen 1892 - Schwimmen 00:10:30.96 
175
 
3
 
78
RÖßLE Laura 
2008
 00:10:31.17 
176
 
10
 
79
DRASDO Leonie 
2007
Grund- und Mittelschule Neusäß 00:10:32.58 
177
 
7
 
98
WEIMER Florian 
2008
TSV Neusäß Handball 00:10:32.60 
178
 
18
 
99
SUDAR Miquel 
2005
Grund- und Mittelschule Neusäß 00:10:34.37 
179
 
21
 
80
LÖFLATH Eva - Maria 
2005
Grund- und Mittelschule Neusäß 00:10:36.26 
180
 
18
 
100
WEILNBÖCK Felix 
2007
Grund- und Mittelschule Neusäß 00:10:37.21 
181
 
8
 
81
HARTMANN Luisa 
2006
Die wilden Hühner 00:10:37.64 
182
 
22
 
82
MÜLLER Elena 
2005
Die wilden Hühner 00:10:39.18 
183
 
19
 
83
RICHTER Ariane 
2003
Grund- und Mittelschule Neusäß 00:10:40.61 
184
 
19
 
101
MONDEL Pascal 
2007
Wasserwacht Steppach 00:10:40.71 
185
 
17
 
84
WASCHKUT Marie-Sophie 
2004
 00:10:41.07 
186
 
18
 
85
WOJATSCHEK Anja 
2004
 00:10:41.53 
187
 
19
 
86
KINDELBACHER Anna 
2004
Grund- und Mittelschule Neusäß 00:10:42.23 
188
 
20
 
87
FISCHER Shayenne 
2004
 00:10:42.31 
189
 
9
 
88
CAM Laura 
2006
Grund- und Mittelschule Neusäß 00:10:42.87 
190
 
11
 
89
LINDERMEIER Anna 
2007
Grund- und Mittelschule Neusäß 00:10:45.24 
191
 
20
 
102
AUGART Tim 
2007
Grund- und Mittelschule Neusäß 00:10:45.43 
192
 
20
 
90
BAUER Anna-Lena 
2003
 00:10:45.67 
193
 
23
 
91
SCHÖN Sophie 
2005
Grund- und Mittelschule Neusäß 00:10:45.91 
194
 
4
 
92
KRAUS Aurelia 
2002
 00:10:50.42 
195
 
4
 
93
HILLENBRAND Julia 
2008
Grund- und Mittelschule Neusäß 00:10:50.55 
196
 
10
 
94
KAYGUSUZ Hayda 
2006
Grund- und Mittelschule Neusäß 00:10:52.66 
197
 
5
 
95
KURZ Julia 
2002
Grund- und Mittelschule Neusäß 00:10:55.02 
198
 
12
 
96
MEILER Alina 
2007
Grund- und Mittelschule Neusäß 00:10:57.25 
199
 
21
 
103
KALMBACH Ilias 
2007
Grundschule Westheim 00:10:58.29 
200
 
5
 
97
SONTHEIM Frida 
2008
 00:10:58.80 
201
 
13
 
98
KINADEV Marlena 
2007
Grund- und Mittelschule Neusäß 00:10:59.27 
202
 
16
 
104
SCHNELL Jan 
2004
TSV Neusäß Handball 00:10:59.57 
203
 
22
 
105
ROHLEDER Christoph 
2007
Grundschule Westheim 00:11:01.30 
204
 
14
 
99
FISCHER Finja 
2007
 00:11:01.70 
205
 
1
 
100
FISCHER Fiola 
2009
 00:11:01.71 
206
 
4
 
106
FISCHER Valentin 
2010
Westheim 00:11:01.82 
207
 
6
 
101
CAM Rita 
2008
Grund- und Mittelschule Neusäß 00:11:02.67 
208
 
3
 
107
MITTELBACH Philipp 
2009
ANWALTSHAUS 00:11:02.95 
209
 
24
 
102
URZICA Larissa 
2005
Grund- und Mittelschule Neusäß 00:11:03.39 
210
 
15
 
103
SCHMID Carla 
2007
Grund- und Mittelschule Neusäß 00:11:03.76 
211
 
8
 
108
WERSIN Johannes Emanuel 
2003
 00:11:05.58 
212
 
19
 
109
AKYAPI Deniz 
2005
Grund- und Mittelschule Neusäß 00:11:06.62 
213
 
16
 
104
FISCHER Vanessa 
2007
Grund- und Mittelschule Neusäß 00:11:07.46 
214
 
7
 
105
BETHE Katharina 
2008
 00:11:07.50 
215
 
8
 
106
KONNERTH Mia 
2008
Grund- und Mittelschule Neusäß 00:11:09.92 
216
 
2
 
107
FAßER Nora 
2009
Die wilden Hühner 00:11:14.42 
217
 
25
 
108
NÖTH Xenia 
2005
Grund- und Mittelschule Neusäß 00:11:15.48 
218
 
8
 
110
STEGERT Till 
2008
Grund- und Mittelschule Neusäß 00:11:15.84 
219
 
23
 
111
LINDENMEIER Leon 
2007
TSV Neusäß-Fußball-Kids 00:11:18.78 
220
 
3
 
109
HENLE Sarah Johanna 
2009
Ottmarshausen 00:11:19.56 
221
 
9
 
110
MIEHLE Jana 
2006
 00:11:20.03 
222
 
4
 
112
DURZ Ferdinand 
2009
TSV Täfertingen 00:11:20.14 
223
 
10
 
111
THOMA Jasmin 
2008
Grundschule Westheim 00:11:21.56 
224
 
11
 
112
JUNG Saliha 
2006
Grundschule Westheim 00:11:22.48 
225
 
12
 
113
BAUER Johanna 
2006
Grundschule Westheim 00:11:22.84 
226
 
9
 
113
CÄMERTOGLU Semih 
2008
Gersthofen 00:11:27.00 
227
 
13
 
114
JAHN Lara Emma 
2006
Grundschule Westheim 00:11:30.26 
228
 
11
 
115
GRELL Celia 
2008
Grundschule Westheim 00:11:30.40 
229
 
17
 
116
RUPPERTZ Sophie 
2007
Grundschule Westheim 00:11:30.72 
230
 
12
 
117
JAHN Johanna-Sofia 
2008
Söll Gerüstbau GmbH 00:11:32.06 
231
 
14
 
118
RUHLAND Maike 
2006
TSV Neusäß 00:11:33.16 
232
 
26
 
119
BING Katharina 
2005
 00:11:36.20 
233
 
13
 
120
JANOSCH Leonie 
2008
Grundschule Westheim 00:11:39.42 
234
 
20
 
114
SCHMIDT Max 
2005
Grund- und Mittelschule Neusäß 00:11:42.37 
235
 
15
 
121
KÜLLS Hannah 
2006
 00:11:42.43 
236
 
24
 
115
PRASSER Laurin 
2007
Grund- und Mittelschule Neusäß 00:11:42.77 
237
 
21
 
122
PUCKNUS Lara 
2004
 00:11:44.18 
238
 
21
 
116
PUSCHNER David 
2005
 00:11:45.87 
239
 
27
 
123
SCHIEFERLE Sophia 
2005
Grund- und Mittelschule Neusäß 00:11:46.62 
240
 
25
 
117
STEIMER Felix 
2007
 00:11:47.12 
241
 
14
 
124
DEBES Rhea 
2008
Grundschule Westheim 00:11:47.53 
242
 
28
 
125
THOMA Leonie 
2005
Grundschule Westheim 00:11:54.34 
243
 
26
 
118
ANGERER Jona 
2007
TSV Neusäß Handball 00:11:54.56 
244
 
5
 
119
ANGERER Wah 
2009
TSV Neusäß Handball 00:11:54.95 
245
 
18
 
126
WOLF Lena 
2007
Grund- und Mittelschule Neusäß 00:11:56.63 
246
 
19
 
127
MOREIRA DOS SANTOS Elena 
2007
Grund- und Mittelschule Neusäß 00:11:57.30 
247
 
10
 
120
FISCHER Johannes 
2008
Grundschule Westheim 00:11:58.48 
248
 
22
 
128
MÜLLER Lisa 
2004
Neusäß 00:11:59.38 
249
 
27
 
121
HOFER Elias 
2007
Grundschule Westheim 00:12:00.11 
250
 
17
 
122
BETHE Lukas 
2004
 00:12:00.19 
251
 
27
 
123
PRELL Julian 
2006
 00:12:02.33 
252
 
22
 
124
BURKHARDT Lukas 
2005
Grundschule Westheim 00:12:02.44 
253
 
28
 
125
LUKAS Fabian 
2007
LG Stadtbergen 00:12:03.36 
254
 
23
 
126
HEIDER Tim 
2005
Grund- und Mittelschule Neusäß 00:12:03.89 
255
 
20
 
129
KLING Anna 
2007
Täfertingen 00:12:04.01 
256
 
28
 
127
GNATOVIC Rafael 
2006
Grund- und Mittelschule Neusäß 00:12:04.12 
257
 
11
 
128
MIEHLE Tom 
2008
 00:12:04.80 
258
 
23
 
130
RIETHMAIER Susane 
2004
Grundschule Westheim 00:12:05.52 
259
 
29
 
129
STURZ Samuel 
2006
Grund- und Mittelschule Neusäß 00:12:06.67 
260
 
21
 
131
POKALL Vivien 
2007
Grund- und Mittelschule Neusäß 00:12:08.49 
261
 
29
 
132
SÜLZLE Julia 
2005
 00:12:10.54 
262
 
15
 
133
ARNOLD Pia 
2005
 00:12:12.13 
263
 
22
 
134
GEIGER Ronja 
2007
Grund- und Mittelschule Neusäß 00:12:12.35 
264
 
16
 
135
JEAN - JOSEPH Jeanne 
2008
Grund- und Mittelschule Neusäß 00:12:12.70 
265
 
17
 
136
TREMMEL Emilia 
2006
 00:12:15.05 
266
 
23
 
137
NEGOT Alexandra 
2007
Grund- und Mittelschule Neusäß 00:12:18.69 
267
 
18
 
138
MITTELBACH Marie 
2008
ANWALTSHAUS 00:12:19.82 
268
 
6
 
130
KÜLLS Moritz 
2009
 00:12:20.31 
269
 
16
 
139
HOFRICHTER Luisa 
2006
Grund- und Mittelschule Neusäß 00:12:20.42 
270
 
24
 
140
TETTENBOR Anne 
2007
Anwaltshaus Augsburg 00:12:23.76 
271
 
25
 
141
PREISINGER Noela 
2007
TSV Neusäß Handball 00:12:25.96 
272
 
24
 
131
MONDEL Frederik 
2005
Wasserwacht Steppach 00:12:28.77 
273
 
24
 
142
BAUER Lara 
2004
 00:12:29.60 
274
 
19
 
143
LEHMANN Finja 
2008
 00:12:33.94 
275
 
1
 
132
TÖGEL Paul 
2011
Westheim 00:12:34.04 
276
 
30
 
144
FISCHER Natalie 
2005
Grund- und Mittelschule Neusäß 00:12:35.73 
277
 
4
 
145
JESSEL Olivia 
2009
 00:12:38.11 
278
 
31
 
146
SCHÜSSLER Linda 
2005
Elchingen 00:12:44.72 
279
 
17
 
147
PUMAK Zeyrep 
2006
Grund- und Mittelschule Neusäß 00:12:46.42 
280
 
6
 
148
GRÜBL Vanessa 
2002
Grund- und Mittelschule Neusäß 00:12:52.13 
281
 
7
 
149
PAUN Alexandra 
2002
Grund- und Mittelschule Neusäß 00:12:52.16 
282
 
18
 
150
KLAUSER Emily 
2006
Grund- und Mittelschule Neusäß 00:12:52.76 
283
 
26
 
151
MESTIN Katharina 
2007
Grund- und Mittelschule Neusäß 00:12:53.31 
284
 
8
 
152
BATURSAH Lara 
2002
Grund- und Mittelschule Neusäß 00:12:56.49 
285
 
29
 
133
WINNER Simon 
2007
Grund- und Mittelschule Neusäß 00:13:05.14 
286
 
12
 
134
WAGNER Konstantin 
2008
Grundschule Westheim 00:13:12.65 
287
 
13
 
135
DOGAN Levin 
2008
TSV Neusäß Handball 00:13:17.91 
288
 
30
 
136
CITAK Cem 
2006
Täfertingen 00:13:23.50 
289
 
19
 
153
WIEDEMANN Sarah 
2006
Grund- und Mittelschule Neusäß 00:13:28.34 
290
 
27
 
154
CAMPOSANO Laura 
2007
Grundschule Westheim 00:13:33.07 
291
 
5
 
137
KLING Jonas 
2010
Täfertingen 00:13:35.46 
292
 
32
 
155
FISCHER Fillipa 
2005
Grund- und Mittelschule Neusäß 00:13:41.29 
293
 
33
 
156
GREINER Maja 
2005
Grund- und Mittelschule Neusäß 00:13:46.89 
294
 
20
 
157
DOGAN Acelya 
2006
TSV Neusäß Handball 00:13:51.32 
295
 
5
 
158
SCHNEIDER Ellie 
2009
 00:13:56.18 
296
 
20
 
159
CÖMSTOGLU Aleyna 
2008
Grund- und Mittelschule Neusäß 00:13:57.01 
297
 
31
 
138
TUSCH Benedikt 
2006
Grund- und Mittelschule Neusäß 00:14:05.81 
298
 
14
 
139
TUSCH Fabian 
2008
Grund- und Mittelschule Neusäß 00:14:07.90 
299
 
21
 
160
ROHRIG Lisa 
2008
Grundschule Westheim 00:14:20.66 
300
 
34
 
161
MAUSZ Francesca 
2005
Grund- und Mittelschule Neusäß 00:14:23.42 
301
 
35
 
162
GEYER Vanessa 
2005
 00:14:24.78 
302
 
28
 
163
BABIS Lena 
2007
Grund- und Mittelschule Neusäß 00:14:25.65 
303
 
15
 
140
ENDERS Tim 
2008
Grund- und Mittelschule Neusäß 00:14:32.51 
304
 
32
 
141
WÜST Nikolas 
2006
Grund- und Mittelschule Neusäß 00:14:59.51 
305
 
33
 
142
GEIßLER Robin 
2006
Grund- und Mittelschule Neusäß 00:15:00.08 
306
 
34
 
143
BÄUERLEIN Kilian 
2006
 00:15:01.96 
307