Duesmann & Hensel Churfranken Triathlon 2016
am:
10.07.16
Veranstalter:
TRIPAUL Sportevents
Olympisch Triathlon Einzelstarter
Platz
gesamt
Platz
AK
Platz
m/w
Name
Vorname
Jahrgang
Verein
Laufzeit
Download
1
1
1
BRÄUTIGAM
Tim
1992
TriTeam Kunzmann SSKC Aschaffenburg
02:05:58.67
2
1
2
HOHM
Felix
1988
TriTeam Kunzmann SSKC Aschaffenburg
02:06:59.78
3
2
3
SÄMANN
Thomas
1990
ELT Großheubach
02:11:18.50
4
3
4
STEFFEN
Rupp
1987
Tribee Triathlon Team
02:11:55.95
5
4
5
TSCHISHAKOWSKI
Andreas
1987
TriTeam WIKA / TV Miltenberg
02:13:52.60
6
1
6
RAUCH
Stefan
1978
RV Viktoria Wombach
02:14:28.21
7
5
7
RESPONDEK
Markus
1991
OPTIMUM Sportbrillen / Tria-Team Bruchköbel
02:14:41.26
8
1
8
JUNKER
Benny
1986
LuT Aschaffenburg
02:16:31.31
9
1
9
BREITWIESER
Matthias
1970
3defaco Team asc Darmstadt
02:17:26.90
10
2
10
ENGEMANN
Ralf
1968
Tria Team VfL Michelstadt
02:17:34.96
11
2
11
BECHER
Stefan
1977
Tria Team Seligenstadt
02:18:07.15
12
1
1
LEHRIEDER
Caroline
1989
Pro Team Mohrenwirt/SV Würzburg 05
02:18:33.33
13
3
12
DÖHNER
Daniel
1980
TSV Grossheubach Triathlon
02:19:07.49
14
4
13
NEU
Stephan
1980
TSG Kleinostheim
02:19:55.56
15
6
14
MANDOK
Axel
1987
02:21:09.17
16
7
15
HARWARTH
Alexander
1988
TSG Kleinostheim
02:21:16.58
17
8
16
KIßNER
Michael
1989
TuS Frammersbach
02:22:09.18
18
1
2
VABIC
Nina
1983
Run & More
02:24:32.83
19
1
17
SCHNEIDER
Achim
1964
SV Gelnhausen
02:25:14.35
20
5
18
NEUERBURG
Christian
1978
Tree Tops TSG Neuenhain
02:25:32.93
21
2
19
TIBURSKI
Timo
1993
TriTeam Kunzmann SSKC Aschaffenburg
02:26:00.11
22
2
20
VORMWALD
Stephan
1985
RV Viktoria Wombach
02:27:26.28
23
1
21
KEYVANPOUR
Omid
1972
Run & More
02:27:57.96
24
3
22
GRAEFE
Jens
1968
02:28:54.74
25
6
23
SCHÄFER
Stefan
1980
WESTFALIA Racing
02:29:06.05
26
4
24
PREU
Gunther
1968
TSV 2000 Rothenburg ob der Tauber
02:29:32.09
27
1
25
GRUBER
Marvin
1998
Honisch Beach Swimmers
02:30:12.49
28
2
26
KREMER
Siegfried
1963
TSV 02 Unterschüpf-Triathlon
02:30:16.71
29
1
3
HOCK
Sabine
1966
TV Haibach
02:30:18.80
30
7
27
GERHART
Heiko
1978
TSG Kleinostheim
02:30:49.14
31
3
28
JUNG
Borris
1982
TSG Kleinostheim
02:30:58.96
32
3
29
KELLER
Günter
1963
EOSC Offenbach
02:31:35.39
33
4
30
STURMA
Simon
1983
TriTeam SSKC Aschaffenburg
02:31:45.07
34
8
31
LAUE
Jens
1981
SV TRICITY Darmstadt
02:31:53.70
35
9
32
SCHMITT
Christian
1980
TriTeam SSKC Aschaffenburg
02:32:21.32
36
2
33
SEHORSCH
Christian
1974
TSG Eppstein
02:33:21.53
37
1
34
HACK
Thorsten
1961
Tri-Force Fulda
02:34:08.24
38
9
35
HESS
Christian
1990
TV Bürgstadt
02:34:15.64
39
5
36
MAYER
Thomas
1984
FC Dörlesberg
02:34:20.17
40
4
37
SCHWARZ
Matthias
1966
Tri Force Fulda
02:34:23.25
41
3
38
STENGER
Martin
1973
TSG Kleinostheim
02:34:29.64
42
6
39
HEROLD
Dominik
1982
LuT Aschaffenburg
02:34:35.48
43
7
40
ERTLER
Benjamin
1985
Spiridon Frankfurt
02:34:48.49
44
2
4
SCHWÖPPE
Marie
1983
TSG Kleinostheim
02:34:49.12
45
2
41
RAMGE
Egbert
1960
TV Groß-Zimmern
02:35:13.84
46
8
42
STÖCKL
Stefan
1986
TSV Karlstadt
02:35:27.55
47
9
43
GRAETSCH
Steffen
1986
Duesmann & Hensel Recycling
02:35:33.42
48
5
44
MERNBERGER
Oliver
1965
SKG Sprendlingen-Triathlon
02:35:37.76
49
5
45
FLECKENSTEIN
Stefan
1971
Whats App Laufgruppe Niederrad
02:35:43.85
50
6
46
HANKE
Jens
1967
TuS Weilnau
02:35:47.94
51
10
47
WALTER
Martin
1979
TV Goldbach
02:36:20.19
52
4
48
SCHEURING
Steffen
1972
TV Windecken
02:36:26.03
53
3
49
DECKERT
Simon
1993
02:36:47.09
54
10
50
HARTMANN
Timo
1984
02:37:24.78
55
7
51
ULLRICH
Frank
1967
TSG Eppstein
02:38:16.54
56
6
52
RUDAT
Markus
1965
TV Großostheim
02:38:47.35
57
4
53
DIEHL
Jan-Niklas
1995
RVW Gambach
02:38:58.50
58
3
54
SCHWARZ
Reinhold
1958
Tree Tops TSG Neuenhain
02:39:30.31
59
11
55
SCHREIBER
Felix
1984
Vfl Münster
02:39:38.96
60
4
56
MIELKE
Karsten
1961
TV Lampertheim Triathlon
02:40:41.34
61
12
57
KAISER
Sascha
1983
SV TRICITY Darmstadt
02:40:47.02
62
5
58
SCHRÖDER
Michael
1973
Laufteam Fürth 2010
02:40:51.78
63
11
59
STUMPF
Christian
1978
02:40:58.25
64
7
60
KUNKEL
Matthias
1965
TV Haibach
02:41:10.28
65
6
61
SCHILKE
Dirk
1972
TSG Kleinostheim
02:41:12.17
66
8
62
SCHMITZ
Stefan
1963
TuS Weilnau
02:41:17.90
67
13
63
PALM
Christian
1985
02:41:30.95
68
8
64
HERIC
Samir
1971
02:41:34.15
69
10
65
ONORATO
Roberto
1988
Erststarter Südspessart
02:42:31.94
70
7
66
KEULICHT
Thomas
1973
TV Goldbach
02:42:47.96
71
1
5
HEROLD
Elisa
1993
TSG Kleinostheim
02:42:50.31
72
8
67
LANG
Stefan
1973
ELT Großheubach
02:43:04.88
73
9
68
GRUBER
Siegfried
1966
Honisch Beach Swimmers
02:43:21.49
74
9
69
LANGE
Volker
1969
02:43:28.59
75
10
70
EPPIG
Karlheinz
1968
TV Großwallstadt
02:43:44.10
76
9
71
ZENGEL
Mario
1973
Triateam Hausen
02:43:52.15
77
1
72
SOMMER
Klaus
1956
TV Haibach
02:43:54.16
78
11
73
BREUNUNG
Marc
1989
Eintracht Frankfurt e.V
02:44:01.24
79
10
74
SCHMIDT
Stefan
1963
TSG Kleinostheim
02:44:12.60
80
11
75
LADES
Klaus
1964
VfL Nürnberg
02:44:16.54
81
11
76
BROSCHE
Boris
1971
SV TRICITY Darmstadt
02:44:17.47
82
2
6
REITH
Beatrice
1989
02:44:25.66
83
12
77
BÜTTNER
Ralf
1969
LuT Aschaffenburg
02:44:34.90
84
12
78
HAAS
Alex
1963
TV Großostheim
02:44:49.02
85
10
79
BAUMEISTER
Daniel
1974
02:44:52.60
86
12
80
ARNHOLD
Ralf
1978
02:44:54.87
87
13
81
SETTERL
Oliver
1969
TG Nieder-Roden
02:44:57.88
88
11
82
WINKLER
André
1972
Tree Tops TSG Neuenhain
02:45:10.05
89
13
83
BRAUNEIS
Markus
1979
Main-Echo Rookie-Projekt
02:45:16.82
90
14
84
LANSCHE
Christoph
1969
TSG Eppstein
02:45:19.45
91
1
7
GRIMM
Kristina
1978
KSV Waldaschaff
02:45:42.72
92
1
85
REUTER
Wolfgang
1950
Peter_ _ _ 60
02:45:48.03
93
1
8
PITTIUS
Isabel
1972
Eintracht Frankfurt e.V
02:45:58.03
94
12
86
WÖBER
Marcus
1973
Tree Tops TSG Neuenhain
02:46:08.15
95
14
87
DIEHM
Klaus
1982
FC Dörlesberg
02:46:10.27
96
2
9
CASPARY
Cirstin
1972
SV TRICITY Darmstadt
02:46:12.95
97
2
10
HUNT
Lucy
1994
TV Miltenberg
02:46:32.40
98
14
88
DÖRIG
Timo
1979
BRK RETTUNGSDIENST ASCHAFFENBURG
02:46:32.84
99
15
89
ZÖGER
Olaf
1970
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei
02:46:34.45
100
16
90
REUTZEL
Gerhard
1969
SV TRICITY Darmstadt
02:46:48.68
101
17
91
LITZ
Stefan
1967
Tria Team Seligenstadt
02:47:00.02
102
5
92
ZULL
Stefan
1960
02:47:22.04
103
15
93
MATTE
Marcel
1980
EOSC Offenbach
02:47:43.21
104
18
94
STOCKMANN
Carsten
1969
ADAC Sportclub Gelnhausen
02:48:29.26
105
2
11
ERK
Ingrid
1963
Peter_ _ _ 60
02:48:50.56
106
19
95
STREIT
Michael
1969
TV Goldbach
02:48:51.68
107
15
96
BRETZ
Matthias
1983
LuT Aschaffenburg
02:49:11.16
108
16
97
BECK
Dennis
1977
Main-Echo Rookie-Projekt
02:49:19.64
109
17
98
WISSEL
Tobias
1978
TSV Heimbuchenthal
02:49:20.76
110
18
99
STRUCKMEIER
Olaf
1980
02:49:29.79
111
2
100
GABOLD
Waldemar
1956
EOSC Offenbach
02:50:00.97
112
20
101
LENER
Michael
1970
TSG Mainflingen
02:50:11.39
113
3
12
RAMGE
Vanessa
1988
02:50:14.73
114
21
102
SCHÄFER
Jürgen
1967
LuT Aschaffenburg
02:50:21.16
115
13
103
FLECKENSTEIN
Thomas
1963
TSG Kleinostheim
02:50:27.62
116
12
104
ROTH
Felix
1989
TV Schweinheim
02:50:34.87
117
22
105
BARTHA
Gabor
1968
TV Trennfurt
02:50:40.71
118
14
106
LENZ
Peter
1964
TSG Eppstein
02:50:49.77
119
15
107
IFFLAND
Volkmar
1966
TV Haibach
02:51:03.37
120
19
108
BERNHARD
Christian
1981
ESV Ingolstadt
02:51:10.74
121
23
109
SCHWINGER
Wolfgang
1967
TV Großostheim
02:51:16.38
122
24
110
PERLICK
Detlev
1967
Peter_ _ _ 60
02:51:40.03
123
20
111
HUK
Dennis
1980
TSG Eppstein
02:51:48.29
124
6
112
RIPPER
Harald
1959
TSV - Dudenhofen
02:51:53.10
125
13
113
FUCHS
Frank
1974
TuS 09 Dorfprozelten
02:51:55.17
126
16
114
ORTH
Ralf
1966
Riyadh Triathletes
02:52:03.36
127
7
115
BRUECK
Martin
1960
TuS Weilnau
02:52:23.45
128
25
116
LÖFFELSIEDER
Stefan
1969
EOSC Offenbach
02:52:35.00
129
26
117
NÖLLER
Frank
1967
SV TRICITY Darmstadt
02:52:43.97
130
8
118
SCHMELZ
Stefan
1959
TuS Weilnau
02:52:55.23
131
14
119
BERGER
Frank
1975
Eintracht Frankfurt e.V
02:53:15.67
132
16
120
SCHACHNER
Bastian
1986
02:53:15.77
133
17
121
SCHULZE-GREIFFENHAGEN
Jürgen
1962
SV TRICITY Darmstadt
02:53:16.41
134
13
122
FINK
Tobias
1987
02:53:21.07
135
15
123
GEIS
Michael
1974
LuT Aschaffenburg
02:53:29.46
136
27
124
HÜMPEL
Alexander
1970
TV Bürgstadt
02:53:50.74
137
28
125
CORIDAß
Manuel
1968
Tree Tops TSG Neuenhain
02:54:07.22
138
16
126
HERZOG
Danny
1974
TV Goldbach
02:54:10.70
139
3
13
MIELKE
Ellen
1962
TV Lampertheim Triathlon
02:54:15.72
140
1
14
LANGE
Katja
1971
TV Goldbach
02:54:17.54
141
17
127
RAPP
Marco
1975
02:54:20.75
142
29
128
WIRL
Frank
1970
WSG Kleinheubach
02:54:39.60
143
4
15
SCHREIBER
Sabrina
1988
TV Dieburg
02:54:54.66
144
3
16
MÜLLER
Steffi
1974
SG Enkheim
02:54:55.18
145
3
129
HANAK
Zdravko
1955
TV Glattbach
02:55:00.62
146
14
130
FINK
Thilo
1990
02:55:19.12
147
15
131
SEIFERT
Markus
1987
TSG Mainaschaff
02:55:23.08
148
30
132
HASENSTAB
Stefan
1970
02:55:23.69
149
4
133
THEILIG
Stefan
1955
Tree Tops TSG Neuenhain
02:55:25.36
150
18
134
HOHM
Rupert
1962
TV Großostheim
02:55:36.31
151
21
135
AUL
Boris
1978
SV TRICITY Darmstadt
02:55:45.60
152
22
136
ZIMMER
Nicolas
1980
02:55:47.83
153
31
137
ITTINGER
Michael
1968
02:55:51.00
154
5
138
KASTEN
Klaus
1953
LC Bingen
02:55:55.48
155
4
17
SEHORSCH
Tanja
1975
TSG Eppstein
02:56:16.79
156
3
18
BERGER
Sabine
1984
TV Babenhausen
02:56:19.88
157
19
139
BIRKHOLZ
Martin
1964
Schlappe Fuffziger
02:56:30.59
158
5
140
KÖHLER
Felix
1993
TV Großostheim
02:56:50.47
159
18
141
SCHWEIGERT
Jens
1976
SV TRICITY Darmstadt
02:56:52.57
160
32
142
KLEBS
Frank
1967
TPSV Enkenbach
02:57:15.49
161
20
143
FISCHER
Michael
1966
TSG Eppstein
02:57:23.12
162
19
144
BOUMANS
Marcus
1972
02:57:32.00
163
20
145
DAUM
Jens
1974
Main-Echo Rookie-Projekt
02:57:39.55
164
17
146
BURGHARDT
Sven
1983
BSG Merck
02:57:48.46
165
21
147
HORNFECK
Gerald
1962
FSV Michelbach
02:57:53.11
166
2
19
SCHWARZE
Melanie
1968
TV Bürgstadt
02:57:57.27
167
22
148
HERKERT
Roland
1964
02:58:00.49
168
4
20
LANGER
Caroline
1966
TSG Eppstein
02:58:19.21
169
23
149
PAUER
Bernd
1966
TSG Eppstein
02:58:19.96
170
21
150
SEEGER
Raphael
1976
Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon / Commerzbank AG
02:58:37.77
171
33
151
GRIMM
Juergen
1969
TRISTAR-Regensburg
02:58:54.54
172
24
152
SCHWEIBERT
Jochen
1965
Mainz
02:59:02.17
173
5
21
LANSCHE
Kerstin
1966
TSG Eppstein
02:59:04.18
174
34
153
KROBOK
Andreas
1970
02:59:13.53
175
9
154
WARDEL
Bernhard
1957
02:59:20.53
176
23
155
HAYN
Markus
1977
Berninger-Coaching
02:59:31.72
177
35
156
PILARSKI
Boris
1970
SV TRICITY Darmstadt
02:59:38.53
178
22
157
KUNKEL
Jürgen
1972
TSG Kleinostheim
02:59:49.24
179
5
22
PETER
Lisa
1989
1. FC Hösbach
03:00:28.76
180
6
158
?Nummer
#83
0
03:00:37.15
181
3
23
KOLPAK
Bianca
1969
TV Großwallstadt
03:00:42.81
182
36
159
SEUBERT
Wolfgang
1970
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei
03:00:45.20
183
4
24
STEFFEK
Ute
1971
TV Schweinheim
03:00:51.25
184
5
25
RICHTER
Martina
1973
TV Miltenberg
03:00:52.14
185
23
160
VOGEL
Dietmar
1974
03:00:57.83
186
25
161
WIEGAND
Alexander
1963
03:01:00.72
187
10
162
GOLDHAMMER
Günter
1959
TV Schweinheim
03:01:00.89
188
6
163
KLEBE
Torsten
1954
Fit und Fun Folda Selters
03:01:35.38
189
6
26
PICHLER
Antje
1962
TG Hanau
03:01:41.63
190
5
27
METTERNICH
Andrea
1969
LuT Aschaffenburg
03:01:43.30
191
3
28
PREIßLER
Lucie
1993
03:02:39.00
192
24
164
LECKERT
Alexander
1978
03:02:46.60
193
26
165
TROTT
Philipp Dietmar
1966
SV TRICITY Darmstadt
03:03:04.76
194
24
166
SCHNEIDER
Sascha
1975
TV Goldbach
03:03:09.07
195
7
29
STROSNY
Angela
1966
SV TRICITY Darmstadt
03:03:23.94
196
11
167
RIESENBÜRGER
Frank
1960
Peter_ _ _ 60
03:03:29.90
197
7
168
GREMMELSPACHER
Rainer
1956
MTG Mannheim Triathlon
03:03:34.26
198
27
169
EHRLICH
Bernhard
1962
TSG Eppstein
03:03:59.83
199
12
170
MOOS
Paul-Gerhard
1958
TuS Weilnau
03:05:01.27
200
6
30
SCHNEIDER
Barbara
1967
VfL Triteam Nürnberg e.V.
03:05:19.95
201
37
171
MÜLLER
Claus
1970
TGMSV Jügesheim
03:05:58.23
202
7
31
BEIDL
Sonja
1970
SC Steinberg
03:06:43.00
203
13
172
ESCHLER
Daniel
1957
VfL Triteam Nürnberg e.V.
03:06:46.11
204
38
173
KUEHN
Sven
1968
03:06:50.10
205
14
174
SCHMIDT
Wolfgang
1960
TRICON Schwäbisch Hall
03:07:04.29
206
8
175
SCHMOLLER
Jörg-Wolfgang
1955
TV Goldbach
03:07:10.54
207
18
176
HERRMANN
Roger
1986
03:07:36.19
208
8
32
GREMMELSPACHER
Regina
1967
MTG Mannheim Triathlon
03:07:38.16
209
8
33
RIESENBÜRGER
Brigitte
1963
Peter_ _ _ 60
03:07:41.04
210
39
177
DE GUIBER
Eric
1967
Duesmann & Hensel Recycling
03:07:52.44
211
28
178
NONNWEILER
Bernd
1962
03:08:04.72
212
9
179
SCHNEIDER
Rolf
1954
Peter_ _ _ 60
03:08:14.19
213
29
180
STEURER
Joachim
1964
03:08:26.99
214
9
34
THOMMEL
Monika
1970
03:09:00.08
215
4
35
SCHULTZ
Karin
1984
TG Hanau
03:09:01.54
216
6
36
ULBRICH
Nadine
1987
03:09:34.05
217
30
181
MEYER
Ralf
1965
Szeretlek
03:09:39.19
218
9
37
LADES
Petra
1965
Free Tibet
03:10:01.39
219
10
38
RAIF-LAUDENBACH
Ute
1968
Peter_ _ _ 60
03:11:31.90
220
11
39
HEIN
Karina
1970
TV Großwallstadt
03:11:34.34
221
1
40
BURSCHÄPERS
Christiane
1957
TSG Eppstein
03:11:36.95
222
31
182
STAUß
Jürgen
1962
ASKADO 4 HR
03:12:24.89
223
2
41
ZEISBERGER
Ingrid
1958
FC St. Pauli
03:13:26.87
224
32
183
WOLF
Ralf Thomas
1964
03:13:29.40
225
16
184
HEIN
Kilian
1987
Feuerwehr Großwallstadt
03:14:09.93
226
33
185
SIEGMUND
Roland
1964
TV Igstadt
03:16:10.53
227
10
186
MAYER
Wolfgang
1956
Peter_ _ _ 60
03:16:20.44
228
17
187
DEUCHERT
Frank
1987
Erststarter Südspessart
03:16:23.04
229
3
42
KOSTKA
Christina
1958
TSG Eppstein
03:16:30.53
230
25
188
STOLPE
Silvio
1978
03:17:12.57
231
25
189
STREB
Marcus
1973
Tree Tops TSG Neuenhain
03:19:49.75
232
26
190
BENZING
Christian
1981
TG Neuenhaßlau
03:20:14.73
233
6
43
GRULKE-HOLZSCHUH
Hannah
1976
Peter_ _ _ 60
03:22:20.47
234
40
191
HEIN
Thomas
1968
TV Großwallstadt
03:23:13.89
235
12
44
JANIK
Mariola
1968
03:24:39.12
236
34
192
KARL
Michael
1963
TV Goldbach
03:28:43.72
237
35
193
BOHLING
Stefan
1965
03:28:49.20
238
41
194
AHLFÄNGER
Christian
1968
AuCA
03:28:59.53
239
36
195
NEUROTH
Willi
1962
Vfl Münster
03:30:05.38
240
37
196
NAGEL
Christian
1962
SV TRICITY Darmstadt
03:31:51.04
241
4
45
WALDSCHMITT
Michèle
1993
TSG Mainaschaff
03:33:44.59
242
4
46
KARL
Birgit
1961
03:42:00.33
243
18
197
TRAUT
Marcel
1988
BSG Merck
03:43:03.11
244
42
198
WALLNER-SEIFERT
Uwe
1967
UC-60 Werdau e.V.
03:55:10.87
Sprint Triathlon Einzelstarter
Platz
gesamt
Platz
AK
Platz
m/w
Name
Vorname
Jahrgang
Verein
Laufzeit
Download
1
1
1
SCHEURING
Steven
1996
TSG Triathlon Team Spannrit Kleinostheim
01:01:41.22
2
1
2
KRAMER
Florian
1984
Trivolution-Training.de / SSKC Aschaffenburg
01:01:51.66
3
2
3
BRÖNNER
Johannes
1993
TSG Kleinostheim
01:02:24.30
4
1
4
ZEMKE
Harald
1971
3defaco Team asc Darmstadt
01:04:07.16
5
3
5
MÄRZ
Dennis
1994
TSG Kleinostheim
01:04:36.60
6
1
6
WARAUS
Michael
1964
SV TRICITY Darmstadt
01:05:08.16
7
4
7
NOSCHITZKA
Daniel
1994
TSG Kleinostheim
01:06:41.02
8
2
8
SCHILLINGER
Michael
1982
TV Goldbach
01:06:41.77
9
1
9
BECK
Alexander
1990
TV Goldbach
01:07:07.30
10
2
10
BACHMANN
Tim
1988
TSG Kleinostheim
01:07:21.12
11
2
11
HEIM
Roland
1968
01:07:22.48
12
1
12
SEIDEL
Sebastian
1981
TV Goldbach
01:07:48.12
13
3
13
BACHMANN
Martin
1990
TV Goldbach
01:07:57.10
14
1
14
SCHMITT
Frank
1974
TV Goldbach
01:07:58.87
15
3
15
ZIMMERMANN
David
1986
Sparkasse Miltenberg-Obernburg
01:08:21.21
16
5
16
JAHN
Manuel
1994
SV TRICITY Darmstadt
01:09:00.90
17
1
17
SCHMITT
Silas
2001
TV Goldbach
01:09:11.74
18
4
18
GLASER
Rene
1982
TV Goldbach
01:10:07.10
19
3
19
KUNKEL
Joachim
1969
TV Goldbach
01:10:22.39
20
5
20
HRUSCHKA
Thomas
1983
01:11:03.78
21
2
21
FRIED
Michael
1980
SV TRICITY Darmstadt
01:11:32.23
22
4
22
MILCH
Moritz
1988
01:11:35.83
23
2
23
DORNDORF
Norbert
1963
TV Goldbach
01:11:45.16
24
4
24
LAUDAN
Albert
1967
EOSC Offenbach
01:12:08.18
25
3
25
GRIMMBACHER
Peter
1962
SV TRICITY Darmstadt
01:13:07.25
26
6
26
HOLZGREVE
Franz Benedikt
1982
Polizei Obernburg
01:13:22.75
27
7
27
STÖCKL
Thomas
1983
TSV Karlstadt
01:13:33.64
28
8
28
DIESER
Peter
1983
EOSC Offenbach
01:13:59.61
29
3
29
SCHIPPLER
Michael
1980
Rad Team AVENGERS
01:14:08.70
30
4
30
WITT
Detlev
1962
SCO
01:14:21.07
31
5
31
ROOS
Andreas
1967
TV Goldbach
01:14:21.23
32
9
32
ROTH
Michael
1984
Ute Mückel Tri Team
01:14:34.15
33
10
33
HAUN
Mathias
1982
TV Goldbach
01:14:35.60
34
2
34
KREBS
Matthias
1972
TV Goldbach
01:14:50.66
35
4
35
EITZ
Björn
1978
01:14:58.52
36
6
36
HASENSTAB
Andreas
1968
TV Goldbach
01:15:10.98
37
1
1
STADLER
Sabine
1979
Tri Force Fulda
01:15:12.14
38
5
37
KREBS
Tobias
1988
Main-Echo Rookie-Projekt
01:15:25.12
39
7
38
JOOS
Michael
1968
TV Großostheim
01:15:29.69
40
1
39
STREIT
Fabrice
1999
TV Goldbach
01:15:30.49
41
1
2
HERZOG
Simone
1976
TV Goldbach
01:15:38.76
42
3
40
ELZE
Frank
1975
ohne Verein
01:15:39.02
43
6
41
NOEVER
Pavel
1992
TV Goldbach
01:15:40.85
44
5
42
SPIEKERMANN
Lothar
1964
01:15:55.82
45
5
43
HELBING
Thomas
1977
TV Großostheim
01:16:08.29
46
6
44
PLÖGER
Yannick
1988
Peter_ _ _ 60
01:16:13.52
47
6
45
WOLLENHAUPT
Jens
1965
TV Goldbach
01:16:17.54
48
7
46
BAUER
Marvin
1996
Bubensport Amorbach
01:16:20.70
49
7
47
MÜTTERLEIN
Reinhard
1963
TV Elsenfeld
01:16:21.87
50
4
48
BACHMANN
Marco
1975
TV Goldbach
01:16:26.15
51
2
3
LANNERT
Nadja
1978
SSG Trias Bensheim
01:16:30.86
52
1
4
ROTH
Julia
1986
TV Schweinheim
01:16:32.48
53
5
49
WOHNSLAND
Thomas
1972
TV Goldbach
01:16:46.00
54
2
5
TIMM
Corinna
1973
TV Haibach
01:16:55.95
55
7
50
PUTSCHER
Joachim
1987
SSKC Aschaffenburg
01:16:57.23
56
3
6
GREMO
Daniela
1980
ESV Ingolstadt Triathlon
01:17:00.23
57
8
51
ENGLERT
Harald
1970
Main-Echo Rookie-Projekt
01:17:34.63
58
11
52
SCHNEIDER
Manuel
1983
Polizei Obernburg
01:17:37.89
59
3
7
HASENSTAB
Petra
1973
TV Goldbach
01:17:43.12
60
1
53
REIS
Walter
1959
TV Mömlingen
01:17:44.46
61
1
8
NEUBERT
Petra
1967
TV Miltenberg
01:17:50.29
62
9
54
WIENECKE
Frank
1967
LuT Aschaffenburg
01:18:02.83
63
8
55
GIEGERICH
Peter
1987
Polizei Obernburg
01:18:04.28
64
12
56
ALLIG
Andre
1984
Weinstube Kitz
01:18:06.52
65
6
57
D'AMICO
Vito Giovanni
1974
TV Mömlingen
01:18:09.94
66
7
58
LIPPERT
Marco
1974
TSG Kleinostheim
01:18:13.53
67
10
59
MERTEN
Rainer
1967
FSV Teutonia Obernau e.V.1912
01:18:16.86
68
6
60
ZIEGLER
Christian
1980
DJK Niedernberg
01:18:21.95
69
9
61
REINER
Stephan
1987
Tri4Fun
01:18:23.15
70
8
62
RIPP
Fabian
1994
Rennrad Junkies
01:18:55.29
71
2
63
HEIL
Daniel
1999
TV Goldbach
01:19:06.17
72
1
64
KESSLER
Norbert
1956
TV Goldbach
01:19:10.72
73
1
9
LANGNER
Sina
1989
Weinstube Kitz
01:19:39.54
74
11
65
SIMON
Markus
1971
VFS Rödermark
01:19:46.65
75
12
66
BECKER
Stefan
1971
FC Viktoria Schaafheim 1927 e.V.
01:19:49.09
76
2
67
SCHÜßLER
Robert
1960
TV Goldbach
01:20:35.97
77
1
10
THOMSEN
Gisela
1965
SSG Trias Bensheim
01:20:52.25
78
8
68
BOLL
Harald
1962
01:20:56.21
79
2
11
TRÄGNER
Jessica
1984
TV Goldbach
01:20:56.96
80
13
69
MLYCZEK
Patrick
1984
Suffel-Asphalt-hopper Aschaffenburg
01:20:57.23
81
13
70
KABITSCHKE
Frank
1969
TV Goldbach
01:20:58.13
82
4
12
STRUPPEK
Doris
1976
TSG Kleinostheim
01:20:59.56
83
3
13
SEIDEL
Ivonne
1982
TV Goldbach
01:21:08.14
84
2
14
HILDENBEUTEL
Anja
1968
01:21:09.46
85
14
71
KOCH
Thomas
1968
TV Mömlingen
01:21:28.27
86
3
15
FECHER
Sandra
1968
TV Großwallstadt
01:21:35.25
87
14
72
GROB
Johannes
1984
Team Rolle
01:21:37.44
88
15
73
ZABRANSKY
Steffen
1971
01:21:39.45
89
15
74
SILBERBACH
Ben
1983
01:21:42.61
90
7
75
NENDEL
Marcus
1979
Tri4Fun
01:21:49.28
91
9
76
SEUBERT
Christopher
1993
01:21:49.42
92
8
77
POPPE
Erik
1980
Polizei Obernburg
01:21:52.46
93
8
78
FRANK
Peter
1974
Essener Hobbytriathleten
01:21:57.37
94
2
16
ALEXANDER
Theresa
1989
Barbarossalauf Verein Erlenbach
01:21:58.18
95
16
79
HARTMANN
Robert
1969
TV Mömlingen
01:22:00.00
96
9
80
HETZER
Rainer
1962
Schlappe Fuffziger
01:22:01.42
97
9
81
NEUMANN
Frank
1978
Hochschule Aschaffenburg
01:22:08.38
98
3
82
BREUNIG
Herbert
1961
Main-Echo Rookie-Projekt
01:22:14.52
99
10
83
SCHNATZ
Juergen
1963
TV Goldbach
01:22:21.66
100
11
84
WETTESKIND
Martin
1965
Speedteam Alzenau e.v
01:22:39.37
101
12
85
DIEHM
Uwe
1963
TV Goldbach
01:22:42.14
102
9
86
HEIM
Martin
1972
Main-Echo Rookie-Projekt
01:22:43.16
103
17
87
BOLCH
Michael
1968
Christuskirche Aschaffenburg
01:22:45.21
104
18
88
STEINBRECHER
Thomas
1970
01:22:47.81
105
10
89
FROHS
Jens
1973
Obernauer Hobbytriathleten
01:22:51.87
106
19
90
FLECKENSTEIN
Christof
1967
Freiwillige Feuerwehr Laufach-
01:22:57.99
107
1
91
MEWES
Torge
1998
JFG Untermain Sulzbach
01:23:00.89
108
4
17
LÖSCHNER
Anne
1986
TV Großwallstadt
01:23:04.23
109
11
92
RITTER
Matthias
1972
01:23:11.07
110
4
18
GILLER
Sabine
1971
Tree Tops TSG Neuenhain
01:23:26.33
111
1
19
BELZ
Selina
1997
TV Goldbach
01:23:30.83
112
16
93
BERNHARD
Stefan
1984
01:23:34.94
113
3
20
SCHMIDT
Sandra
1988
TV Goldbach
01:23:35.38
114
4
21
KALBFLEISCH
Corinna
1977
TV Großwallstadt
01:23:36.98
115
13
94
REINHARD
Werner
1966
Triathlon-Club Niedernberg
01:23:38.65
116
10
95
BECKER
Marco
1979
SF Tria Rossdorf
01:23:46.66
117
5
22
ADLER
Katja
1979
TV Hofstetten
01:24:01.19
118
12
96
SPATZ
Alexander
1973
TV Großostheim
01:24:04.04
119
14
97
MEISTER
Olaf
1964
Olfs
01:24:08.07
120
5
23
SELLAROLI
Ilona
1969
TSG Kleinostheim
01:24:31.10
121
11
98
SEIDEL
Christian
1981
01:24:35.06
122
20
99
MARKMANN
Udo
1967
LG Schwere Hainburger
01:25:00.65
123
21
100
WOHLMANN
Udo
1970
Main-Echo Rookie-Projekt
01:25:03.00
124
22
101
HÖFLICH
Stefan
1969
Main-Echo Laufteam
01:25:03.92
125
4
102
STEFFEN
Manfred
1959
TSG Kleinostheim
01:25:05.87
126
5
103
KÖLLER
Jürgen
1961
Polizei Obernburg
01:25:10.18
127
6
24
HELFERICH
Barbara
1981
Vfl Münster
01:25:15.06
128
12
104
SCHANDEL
Christian
1981
01:25:21.43
129
10
105
JORDAN
Rene
1987
SC Blauer Bock Niedernberg
01:25:23.30
130
6
25
KEULICHT
Simone
1970
TV Goldbach
01:25:49.33
131
5
26
MÜLLER
Kristin
1975
Tree Tops TSG Neuenhain
01:26:05.31
132
6
106
KÖHLER
Thomas
1958
Bio Runner Rhein-Main
01:26:23.61
133
23
107
BEIDL
Marc
1971
SC Steinberg
01:26:24.01
134
7
27
GERHART
Tanja
1969
TV Goldbach
01:26:24.95
135
7
108
FALLER
Thomas
1961
Peter_ _ _ 60
01:26:29.60
136
24
109
SAUER
Heiko
1971
Obernauer Hobbytriathleten
01:26:30.02
137
2
110
DR.BIEBER
Theo
1953
LG Würzburg
01:26:42.32
138
8
111
SAMORA
Josef
1960
Eintracht Leidersbach
01:26:49.26
139
13
112
DEHN
Carsten
1973
01:26:50.53
140
1
113
MACHOLDT
Dieter
1947
SKG Sprendlingen
01:27:12.35
141
3
114
REICHERT
Armin
1956
01:27:15.86
142
2
28
HILL
Sabine
1965
Peter_ _ _ 60
01:27:20.87
143
9
115
HILL
Frank
1960
Peter_ _ _ 60
01:27:21.14
144
15
116
KLEMM
Stefan
1964
TV Großwallstadt
01:27:23.92
145
17
117
HÖHNLEIN
Marco
1982
Main-Echo Rookie-Projekt
01:27:27.76
146
18
118
RICHTER
Enrico
1983
01:27:31.49
147
2
119
BAUER
Laurin
1998
Bubensport Amorbach
01:27:31.91
148
25
120
KEIM
Michael
1969
ADAC Sportclub Gelnhausen
01:27:35.87
149
13
121
KRILL
Christian
1980
Team Rolle
01:27:55.13
150
26
122
WINK
Jochen
1969
Eintracht Frankfurt e.V
01:28:04.54
151
1
29
ITTINGER
Teresa
1996
01:28:04.92
152
16
123
HAUN
Harald
1965
SV Großwallstadt
01:28:07.42
153
6
30
MÜLLER
Nina
1974
LAZ Obb-Mil
01:28:15.97
154
14
124
DREHER
Dirk
1979
TV Mömlingen
01:28:19.31
155
7
31
BICKERT
Anja
1980
Polizei Obernburg
01:28:23.04
156
7
32
MANNHERZ
Dr Julia
1973
01:29:19.85
157
10
125
MÜLLERLEIN
Felix
1996
Polizei Obernburg
01:29:21.86
158
27
126
THIELE
Olaf
1967
TV Goldbach
01:29:45.39
159
10
127
HEIL
Bernhard
1960
01:29:54.73
160
17
128
HOLD
Markus
1964
TV Großwallstadt
01:30:00.22
161
8
33
GÜSE
Sigrid
1976
01:30:13.80
162
15
129
BARBU
Alexander
1979
01:30:21.04
163
8
34
KNÄPPER
Inka
1979
HSC 08 Tri Team Hamm
01:30:25.43
164
5
35
STEGMANN
Barbara
1982
Polizei Obernburg
01:30:29.36
165
16
130
BRAUN
Daniel
1980
01:30:43.25
166
11
131
HENSEL
Clemens
1960
Duesmann & Hensel Recycling
01:30:49.61
167
4
36
BÜYÜKKAL
Elvan
1988
TV Schweinheim
01:30:54.38
168
18
132
BREHM
Robert
1964
TV Goldbach
01:30:54.72
169
9
37
ARNOLD
Katrin
1975
Main-Echo Rookie-Projekt
01:31:09.58
170
11
133
KLUG
Florian
1988
01:31:29.53
171
28
134
HUTH
Volker
1967
01:31:30.61
172
3
38
GRIMMBACHER
Ilka
1963
SV TRICITY Darmstadt
01:32:05.18
173
8
39
SCHÜTRUMPF
Anja
1967
Casa Ciclista
01:32:11.58
174
5
40
LOSSE
Eva-Maria
1988
01:32:11.60
175
10
41
FUCHS
Susanne
1972
TuS 09 Dorfprozelten
01:32:19.77
176
12
135
MICHEL
Lutz
1957
01:32:20.13
177
14
136
CAPARROS
Daniel
1973
01:33:00.71
178
19
137
LORTZ
Stephan
1966
01:33:26.50
179
1
42
GRAETSCH
Sabine
1958
TV Haibach
01:33:29.23
180
4
138
DOUGLAS
James
1955
MTV Kronberg Triathlon
01:33:37.48
181
19
139
LOSSE
Michael
1985
01:33:40.68
182
6
43
GOLDHAMMER
Luisa
1989
RV Adler Soden
01:33:44.98
183
11
44
KRAUS
Steffi
1975
ADAC Sportclub Gelnhausen
01:33:53.64
184
4
45
KUMMER
Sylvia Andrea
1966
Main-Echo Rookie-Projekt
01:34:06.09
185
12
46
SCHUSTER
Uta
1973
Main-Echo Rookie-Projekt
01:34:18.76
186
17
140
HÖRT
Thorsten
1979
Tri4Fun
01:34:39.25
187
29
141
SCHWARZKOPF
Martin
1970
Main-Echo Rookie-Projekt
01:34:44.01
188
18
142
STEUDEL
Patrick
1979
TV Großwallstadt
01:35:43.73
189
20
143
MITTLER
Rainer
1982
01:35:54.28
190
30
144
NEEB
Andreas
1967
FFW Kahl
01:35:56.24
191
5
47
MEISTER
Claudia
1965
Olfs
01:36:27.05
192
7
48
VOLKMER
Rebecca
1989
01:37:05.95
193
2
49
BREUNIG
Marlene
1959
Main-Echo Rookie-Projekt
01:37:19.41
194
12
145
GATZKA
Michael
1987
01:37:32.88
195
6
50
HOHM
Monika
1962
TSG Kleinostheim
01:37:33.28
196
31
146
HEINZ
Karsten
1969
Polizei Obernburg
01:37:38.88
197
19
147
KLEIN
Marcel
1978
01:37:57.37
198
32
148
SEMMLER-LINS
Mirko
1970
01:37:57.72
199
9
51
HUTH
Marita
1971
01:38:07.34
200
20
149
LEMKE
Marc
1978
Triathlon Rodgau
01:38:29.45
201
13
150
SANTOS
Christian
1989
01:38:49.43
202
14
151
DORN
Christian
1989
01:38:52.53
203
21
152
AGNES
Duran
1984
01:38:54.49
204
9
52
SCHÜßLER
Iris
1978
Main-Echo Rookie-Projekt
01:39:01.04
205
21
153
REIME
Sascha
1981
01:39:02.70
206
7
53
SÜß
Erika
1963
TV Goldbach
01:39:06.43
207
5
154
BARTL
Uwe
1954
TV Niedernberg
01:40:26.04
208
2
155
PRENZEL
Lutz
1949
Blue Viking Running Team
01:40:43.35
209
10
54
STILLER
Melanie
1980
01:40:43.73
210
3
156
BETZ
Gerhard
1951
TSG Kleinostheim
01:40:48.72
211
13
55
HEIDEL
Andrea
1974
01:41:19.25
212
15
157
FEILHAUER
Werner
1972
01:42:37.43
213
10
56
ROTHER
Antje
1971
Tree Tops TSG Neuenhain
01:42:49.49
214
14
57
KRAUSE
Sandra
1975
01:44:06.47
215
2
58
ESTEBANEZ
Elena Irache
1992
Polizei Obernburg
01:44:27.31
216
3
59
SOLA RIPOLL
Gerdi
1961
TSG Eppstein
01:44:41.51
217
1
158
ARNOLD
Wolfgang
1938
EOSC Offenbach
01:45:41.42
218
11
60
LANG
Kristin
1980
Das Aktuelle Fitnessstudio
01:46:14.23
219
8
61
ZIMMERMANN
Petra
1965
SSG Trias Bensheim
01:46:22.70
220
11
62
AHLFÄNGER
Antje
1968
AuCA
01:46:33.67
221
4
63
DOUGLAS
Tessie
1961
Ottawa Triathlon Club
01:47:40.75
222
3
64
APPEL
Katharina
1994
01:52:20.29
223
15
65
MEIER
Sonja
1974
TSG Kleinostheim
01:54:35.34
224
22
159
HAUPT
Kai-Ulrich
1977
02:17:53.07
Staffeltriathlon
Platz
gesamt
Name
Vorname
Jahrgang
Staffelname
Laufzeit
Download
1
1900
Race Worx
00:56:44.81
2
1900
LuT OnFire
01:05:22.82
3
1900
Honisch Beach Schwimmer
01:06:05.31
4
1900
Heavy Duty
01:09:24.57
5
1900
Die Schwoijer
01:09:52.01
6
1900
Team Hösbach
01:11:10.09
7
1900
TRI-DREIER-PACK
01:12:18.94
8
1900
Boxen Obernburg
01:13:13.94
9
1900
mannisfahrradladen
01:14:25.63
10
1900
Farbconcept
01:15:01.67
11
1900
Die Odenwälder Fohlen
01:15:18.91
12
1900
brillitillies
01:17:03.12
13
1900
the fantastic apes
01:18:07.18
14
1900
TCT
01:19:11.06
15
1900
Sparkasse Starkenburg Triathlon Team
01:19:42.00
16
1900
Fantastic 3
01:20:13.68
17
1900
Run&Rock
01:20:20.83
18
1900
Main-Echo-Laufteam
01:20:53.08
19
1900
Mir sins
01:21:04.28
20
1900
Anjust
01:21:18.35
21
1900
Peter_ _ _ 60.8
01:21:25.69
22
1900
Die 3 Krücken
01:21:43.95
23
1900
Peter_ _ _ 60.9
01:21:51.68
24
1900
Die Rawischer
01:22:10.70
25
1900
Die drei Engel
01:22:58.50
26
1900
Ciba Trilinge
01:23:14.51
27
1900
Family Ullrich
01:23:25.44
28
1900
Die Roigeplaggten
01:23:35.36
29
1900
Trio infernale
01:24:02.33
30
1900
Tri-Seal
01:24:32.16
31
1900
Turtles
01:24:52.73
32
1900
Frauenbund Großwallstadt
01:25:19.47
33
1900
Schekavo
01:26:14.35
34
1900
Die Schwarzkoöpfe
01:26:55.15
35
1900
Peter_ _ _ 60.2
01:29:25.30
36
1900
Peter_ _ _ 60.4
01:29:56.45
37
1900
Tria-Trucker
01:30:45.00
38
1900
Peter_ _ _ 60.1
01:31:29.41
39
1900
Peter_ _ _ 60.3
01:38:27.44
40
1900
Duesmann & Hensel Recycling
01:39:25.46
41
1900
Peter_ _ _ 60.5
01:47:41.49