7. Bietigheimer BZ-Firmenlauf am: 14.07.16
Veranstalter: Bietigheimer Firmenlauf

 
6,25 km Lauf
 
Platz
gesamt
 
Platz
AK
 
Platz
m/w
Name Vorname JahrgangVerein Laufzeit 
Download
1
 
1
 
1
SCHAUERHAMMER Sven 
1990
Olymp-Team 00:20:34.03 
2
 
1
 
2
SIEGL Thorsten 
1978
Bauintact.ren(n)t 00:21:06.23 
3
 
2
 
3
LIMMER Jonas 
1992
Bauintact.ren(n)t 00:21:26.14 
4
 
3
 
4
LÖSCH Dominik 
1995
Bauintact.ren(n)t 00:21:33.93 
5
 
1
 
5
HEKEL Manuel 
1985
Claus & Richter Steuerberatungsgesellschaft 00:21:46.07 
6
 
2
 
6
MAYER Markus 
1979
AOK Running-Team 00:22:02.75 
7
 
1
 
7
WETZEL Wilhelm 
1975
Bauintact.ren(n)t 00:22:10.90 
8
 
1
 
8
ÜSTÜN Lukas 
1998
ElringKlinger Kunststofftechnik 00:22:30.26 
9
 
1
 
9
FEVE Florent 
1965
Valeo 00:22:30.58 
10
 
2
 
10
WINKLER Peter 
1975
Volksbank Ludwigsburg 00:22:30.71 
11
 
3
 
11
TRENC Thomas 
1979
Bauintact.ren(n)t 00:22:33.61 
12
 
1
 
12
KUQI Fabjon 
2001
HESS - STEELERS DNL 00:22:38.57 
13
 
4
 
13
BÜRLE Stefan 
1989
Dürr Technik 00:22:44.55 
14
 
2
 
14
HOFFMANN Michael 
1963
Bauintact.ren(n)t 00:23:02.94 
15
 
4
 
15
PILOT Sébastien 
1977
Valeo 00:23:03.60 
16
 
5
 
16
MERKER Michael 
1990
 00:23:04.12 
17
 
1
 
17
OTT Holger 
1970
Bauintact.ren(n)t 00:23:04.49 
18
 
3
 
18
STREULE Jürgen 
1972
Bietigheimer Zeitung 00:23:04.70 
19
 
6
 
19
HERTEL Tobias 
1988
Volksbank Ludwigsburg 00:23:05.23 
20
 
2
 
20
LORENZEN Uli 
1969
Bauintact.ren(n)t 00:23:10.39 
21
 
3
 
21
OBENLAND Martin 
1966
NIDEC MOTORS & ACTUATORS 00:23:13.54 
22
 
7
 
22
PLEUHS Adrien 
1988
Valeo 00:23:13.56 
23
 
4
 
23
HUBER Jörg 
1966
Valeo 00:23:15.00 
24
 
8
 
24
TOMEK Martin 
1987
Bauintact. ren(n)t 00:23:22.33 
25
 
9
 
25
HALLER Jens 
1991
Bauintact.ren(n)t 00:23:23.71 
26
 
1
 
1
HORCHLER Karolin 
1989
Reha-Zentrum Hess 00:23:24.71 
27
 
5
 
26
BAUERLE Ulrich 
1964
Volksbank Ludwigsburg 00:23:25.82 
28
 
10
 
27
WINKLER Patrick 
1988
Konzelmann GmbH 00:23:30.99 
29
 
11
 
28
DIECKERT Jens 
1988
Magna 00:23:36.41 
30
 
2
 
29
FLEISCHMANN Felix Julian 
1984
ElringKlinger Kunststofftechnik 00:23:36.50 
31
 
3
 
30
KRAUS Heiko 
1969
Bauintact.ren(n)t 00:23:39.57 
32
 
12
 
31
SEEGER Axel 
1987
NIDEC MOTORS & ACTUATORS 00:23:55.98 
33
 
3
 
32
WULLE Joschka 
1986
AOK Running-Team 00:23:56.66 
34
 
13
 
33
BERNADAS David 
1988
Valeo 00:24:00.69 
35
 
14
 
34
KILLINGER Cornelius 
1993
Elring Klinger Kunststofftechnik 00:24:01.67 
36
 
1
 
35
FRANK Jürgen 
1959
Bauintact ren(n)t 00:24:05.13 
37
 
5
 
36
LOBING Andreas 
1980
Bauintact.ren(n)t 00:24:06.29 
38
 
6
 
37
CLAUS Steffen 
1964
Claus & Richter Steuerberatungsgesellschaft 00:24:06.46 
39
 
4
 
38
KLOCK Emmanuel 
1973
NIDEC MOTORS & ACTUATORS 00:24:09.12 
40
 
5
 
39
BÖTTCHER Stephan 
1976
Porsche Engineering Services 00:24:13.17 
41
 
1
 
40
SCHUBERT Michael 
1999
HESS - STEELERS DNL 00:24:17.64 
42
 
4
 
41
BESKIT Gustav 
1967
Olymp-Team 00:24:18.26 
43
 
2
 
42
MEHNER Niklas 
1999
Reha-Zentrum Hess 00:24:24.59 
44
 
15
 
43
ANGST Fabian 
1988
Konzelmann GmbH 00:24:29.63 
45
 
16
 
44
LÄMMER Rico 
1994
Weller Automobile 00:24:30.11 
46
 
3
 
45
TARTA Laurin 
2000
HESS - STEELERS DNL 00:24:38.68 
47
 
17
 
46
GUERRE Romain 
1991
Valeo 00:24:39.99 
48
 
2
 
47
TUFO Carmine 
1997
G. Elbe & Sohn GmbH & Co. KG 00:24:40.66 
49
 
18
 
48
KERN Florian 
1988
VR-Bank Asperg-Markgröningen eG 00:24:45.37 
50
 
4
 
49
JINDRA Nico 
1999
HESS - STEELERS DNL 00:24:46.64 
51
 
19
 
50
KIMMICH Henrik 
1989
Simons Hairdesign 00:24:48.20 
52
 
7
 
51
MATERNE Andreas 
1963
Bauintact.ren(n)t 00:24:57.39 
53
 
3
 
52
LIMBÖCK Michél 
1998
HESS - STEELERS DNL 00:24:58.99 
54
 
1
 
2
SANDNER Sarah 
1998
Reha-Zentrum Hess 00:24:59.91 
55
 
5
 
53
BAUMGÄRTNER Wolf 
1967
Valeo 00:25:00.92 
56
 
4
 
54
PLASSWICH Sven 
1984
Bauintact. ren(n)t 00:25:00.96 
57
 
4
 
55
WALDMANN Tim 
1997
ElringKlinger Kunststofftechnik 00:25:05.96 
58
 
5
 
56
DR. DAUBNER André 
1982
Konzelmann GmbH 00:25:08.97 
59
 
6
 
57
FUCHS Stefan 
1982
Valeo 00:25:10.38 
60
 
20
 
58
MANCHALA sarath 
1990
Valeo 00:25:11.05 
61
 
21
 
59
GESLIN Loic 
1987
Dürr Technik 00:25:11.66 
62
 
6
 
60
OLPP Marcus 
1970
Valeo 00:25:24.00 
63
 
22
 
61
HOFFMANN Stefan 
1995
Bietigheimer Wohnbau GmbH 00:25:24.94 
64
 
5
 
62
KRAUS Davide 
1997
Bauintact.ren(n)t 00:25:26.78 
65
 
1
 
3
FRIEDRICH Nicole 
1975
AOK Running-Team 00:25:29.73 
66
 
23
 
63
LUBOSCH Christian 
1990
Tanzsportgemeinschaft Bietigheim 00:25:30.29 
67
 
7
 
64
BARAK Adam 
1985
Porsche Engineering Services 00:25:31.62 
68
 
7
 
65
BECKER Dirk 
1969
Valeo 00:25:32.37 
69
 
6
 
66
HELL Daniel 
1981
Prädifa in Bewegung 00:25:32.86 
70
 
8
 
67
ELMERING Kai 
1967
Valeo 00:25:33.45 
71
 
6
 
68
HEINTZ Lars 
1997
HESS - STEELERS DNL 00:25:37.87 
72
 
7
 
69
MALEZ Kevin 
1998
HESS - STEELERS DNL 00:25:38.03 
73
 
8
 
70
ALBRECHT Dominic 
1997
HESS - STEELERS DNL 00:25:38.08 
74
 
24
 
71
WRANA Simon 
1989
G. Bee 00:25:39.77 
75
 
25
 
72
FEUERSTEIN Christian 
1989
ElringKlinger Kunststofftechnik 00:25:47.42 
76
 
9
 
73
GREMINGER Frank 
1967
Konzelmann GmbH 00:25:48.80 
77
 
10
 
74
PFLIEGER Claus 
1967
Prädifa in Bewegung 00:25:51.73 
78
 
8
 
75
STROBEL Andreas 
1964
 00:25:54.33 
79
 
9
 
76
SPRIGADE Alexander 
1997
Volksbank Ludwigsburg 00:25:54.80 
80
 
10
 
77
STREULE Tim 
1998
Bietigheimer Zeitung 00:25:55.74 
81
 
26
 
78
SIMEON Schwarz 
1994
Romai 00:25:56.11 
82
 
27
 
79
BÖHMER Christian 
1989
Porsche Engineering Services 00:25:56.76 
83
 
11
 
80
POLZER Patrick 
1970
Porsche Engineering Services 00:25:58.45 
84
 
7
 
81
PLEUGER Tobias 
1980
Bauintact.ren(n)t 00:26:01.34 
85
 
12
 
82
STRIEGEL Thomas 
1968
Wefoma GmbH 00:26:01.46 
86
 
6
 
83
KLEPSER Sebastian 
1974
Bauintact.ren(n)t 00:26:03.16 
87
 
28
 
84
KREIBICH Manuel 
1987
Valeo 00:26:03.80 
88
 
7
 
85
STEINLE Andreas 
1975
NIDEC MOTORS & ACTUATORS 00:26:05.18 
89
 
8
 
86
SCHWARZ Steven 
1983
ElringKlinger Kunststofftechnik 00:26:06.89 
90
 
29
 
87
SHARMA Rishabh Dev 
1988
Valeo 00:26:08.78 
91
 
9
 
88
HUG Volker 
1965
Bietigheimer Zeitung 00:26:11.74 
92
 
13
 
89
WELLER Bernd 
1970
Magna 00:26:16.75 
93
 
8
 
90
GALLOS Balint 
1980
Magna 00:26:22.20 
94
 
30
 
91
FISCHER Patrick 
1989
Fumatech 00:26:22.33 
95
 
31
 
92
KREMER Christian 
1987
Magna 00:26:22.47 
96
 
32
 
93
MCDONALD Steven 
1987
Valeo 00:26:23.20 
97
 
33
 
94
MUNDER Michael 
1994
Porsche Engineering Services 00:26:23.41 
98
 
2
 
4
RUF Tatjana 
1990
Nähatelier Dagmar Koch Ochsenbach 00:26:23.88 
99
 
5
 
95
ORAL Chris 
2000
Prädifa in Bewegung 00:26:24.04 
100
 
9
 
96
SCHELL Aleksej 
1984
Prädifa in Bewegung 00:26:24.31 
101
 
34
 
97
D'ANGELO Salvatore 
1988
G. Bee 00:26:24.54 
102
 
10
 
98
KLANER Pascal 
1984
Olymp-Team 00:26:25.82 
103
 
11
 
99
FRANK Eduard 
1982
BOSAL Roadrunners 00:26:32.02 
104
 
35
 
100
BURT Steven 
1990
Burt GmbH 00:26:34.63 
105
 
1
 
5
SCHALLER Grit 
1969
Claus & Richter Steuerberatungsgesellschaft 00:26:38.73 
106
 
11
 
101
PAMUK Mustafa 
1997
BSG Kreissparkasse Ludwigsburg 00:26:38.97 
107
 
12
 
102
TESTAR Miquel 
1983
Valeo 00:26:39.03 
108
 
36
 
103
MÜLLER Max 
1994
Volksbank Ludwigsburg 00:26:39.38 
109
 
2
 
104
PLAMBECK-FISCHER Kay 
1959
Bauintact.ren(n)t 00:26:41.22 
110
 
9
 
105
MÜLLER Alexander 
1977
Bosch-unsTOPpables 00:26:42.31 
111
 
2
 
106
WEIGEL Niklas 
2001
EK Besigheim 00:26:44.05 
112
 
10
 
107
TEUFEL Rüdiger 
1966
Volksbank Ludwigsburg 00:26:45.14 
113
 
8
 
108
VOIGT Marko 
1973
ElringKlinger Kunststofftechnik 00:26:45.94 
114
 
10
 
109
PÜTTER Daniel 
1981
Autohaus Scharfenberger 00:26:45.98 
115
 
13
 
110
LUX Sebastian 
1982
Valeo 00:26:50.39 
116
 
14
 
111
BURT Patrick 
1986
Burt GmbH 00:26:51.04 
117
 
15
 
112
MARTIN Adonai 
1986
Valeo 00:26:56.23 
118
 
3
 
113
LAUSCH Colin 
2001
HESS - STEELERS DNL 00:26:56.28 
119
 
11
 
114
HECKMANN Frieder 
1980
Valeo 00:27:00.69 
120
 
12
 
115
KÖNIG Andreas 
1980
Porsche Engineering Services GmbH 00:27:01.75 
121
 
16
 
116
FOTSO Marius 
1985
Valeo 00:27:03.66 
122
 
17
 
117
LUQUE Antonio 
1985
Magna 00:27:07.66 
123
 
14
 
118
HEITER Kai 
1971
Bauintact.ren(n)t 00:27:09.99 
124
 
12
 
119
LUCE Dominic 
1998
HESS - STEELERS DNL 00:27:14.10 
125
 
15
 
120
EISENREICH Klaus 
1969
Orthopädie-Schuhtechnik Krauth 00:27:15.68 
126
 
13
 
121
EBERL Martin 
1980
Konzelmann GmbH 00:27:16.71 
127
 
16
 
122
SEIZER Hartmut 
1970
NIDEC MOTORS & ACTUATORS 00:27:17.61 
128
 
37
 
123
SCHÖNUNG Gabriel 
1987
Valeo 00:27:18.69 
129
 
18
 
124
STROH Eugen 
1982
SCHÄFFER Präzisionsdrehteile 00:27:22.99 
130
 
38
 
125
OUEDRAOGO Lionel 
1989
Valeo 00:27:24.27 
131
 
14
 
126
BOULET Christophe 
1980
Valeo 00:27:24.60 
132
 
13
 
127
SACCHI Fabio 
1998
HESS - STEELERS DNL 00:27:29.40 
133
 
14
 
128
KRESS Philipp 
1998
HESS - STEELERS DNL 00:27:29.57 
134
 
15
 
129
SEEGER Daniel 
1997
HESS - STEELERS DNL 00:27:29.63 
135
 
15
 
130
FRITSCHER Wolfram 
1981
Valeo 00:27:30.33 
136
 
11
 
131
TEGTMEIER Andreas 
1966
Porsche Engineering Services 00:27:31.38 
137
 
1
 
132
DI VITO Alessandro 
2004
Gerhardt Braun 00:27:31.86 
138
 
39
 
133
HERRBACH Etienne 
1989
Valeo 00:27:36.05 
139
 
9
 
134
NILL Jochen 
1974
Fensterbau Nill 00:27:37.11 
140
 
6
 
135
HEITER Kevin 
2000
Bauintact.ren(n)t 00:27:37.72 
141
 
10
 
136
XU Cheng 
1976
Valeo 00:27:38.06 
142
 
2
 
6
XANDER Claudia 
1968
BOSAL Roadrunners 00:27:38.59 
143
 
40
 
137
KINCSES Sven 
1990
Hausmeisterservice Thoms Hübner 00:27:39.88 
144
 
16
 
138
REIBER Markus 
1977
Valeo 00:27:40.19 
145
 
17
 
139
MEISSNER Christoph 
1981
Prädifa in Bewegung 00:27:41.88 
146
 
16
 
140
ABDIWIHAB FARAH Yusuf 
1997
Bär Schuhe 00:27:42.93 
147
 
12
 
141
MATTER Siegbert 
1962
Magna 00:27:44.87 
148
 
41
 
142
KOCH Adrian 
1987
Nähatelier Dagmar Koch Ochsenbach 00:27:45.64 
149
 
19
 
143
SIMIC Dalibor 
1982
Magna 00:27:46.04 
150
 
42
 
144
WILD Denis 
1991
Gerhardt Braun 00:27:46.49 
151
 
3
 
145
DAUB Hans 
1961
Autohaus Wildermuth 00:27:46.52 
152
 
7
 
146
STEVANOVSKI Luca 
1999
HESS - STEELERS DNL 00:27:49.53 
153
 
1
 
147
KIRCHKNOPF Günther 
1954
Bauintact.ren(n)t 00:27:50.11 
154
 
20
 
148
HEINZ Ken 
1986
Dürr Technik 00:27:53.19 
155
 
43
 
149
COIRO Leo 
1992
Gerhardt Braun 00:27:54.93 
156
 
18
 
150
PALAZUELOS Sergio 
1978
NIDEC MOTORS & ACTUATORS 00:28:00.02 
157
 
21
 
151
SCHULZ Manuel 
1983
Konzelmann GmbH 00:28:02.48 
158
 
44
 
152
KEMPF Thorsten 
1995
Gerhardt Braun 00:28:02.85 
159
 
45
 
153
FRIEDRICH Denis 
1994
Konzelmann GmbH 00:28:03.44 
160
 
19
 
154
DREWEZ Denis 
1981
ElringKlinger Kunststofftechnik 00:28:03.45 
161
 
46
 
155
HUMML Raphael 
1990
Reha-Zentrum Hess 00:28:05.32 
162
 
17
 
156
DE JESUS SOUSA Carlos Alberto 
1967
ElringKlinger Kunststofftechnik 00:28:05.82 
163
 
47
 
157
KURZ Adrian 
1994
ElringKlinger Kunststofftechnik 00:28:05.85 
164
 
22
 
158
ROTHMUND Marcel 
1984
ElringKlinger Kunststofftechnik 00:28:06.59 
165
 
18
 
159
SENOL Peyami 
1967
 00:28:06.78 
166
 
48
 
160
GAUGER Oliver 
1994
Volksbank Ludwigsburg 00:28:07.42 
167
 
49
 
161
WILDNER Dennis 
1995
Volksbank Ludwigsburg 00:28:07.56 
168
 
50
 
162
GLAßNER Niklas 
1989
EFS Gesellschaft für Hebe- und Handhabungstechnik mbH 00:28:07.64 
169
 
23
 
163
HAAS Tobias 
1982
Prädifa in Bewegung 00:28:08.22 
170
 
17
 
164
DÜRR Ferdinand 
1997
HESS - STEELERS DNL 00:28:10.29 
171
 
24
 
165
KELSCH Denis 
1985
ElringKlinger Kunststofftechnik 00:28:13.26 
172
 
25
 
166
KAST Benjamin 
1984
Prädifa in Bewegung 00:28:13.79 
173
 
13
 
167
MATTHIAS Krimmel 
1964
Valeo 00:28:15.51 
174
 
14
 
168
NEUBAUER Bernd 
1966
G. Elbe & Sohn GmbH & Co. KG 00:28:16.72 
175
 
4
 
169
SCHÖNSTEIN Roland 
1959
Waldschule Gemeinschaftsschule Bissingen 00:28:17.23 
176
 
8
 
170
NILL Max 
1999
Fensterbau Nill 00:28:17.65 
177
 
9
 
171
AKMAN Doniel 
1999
Prädifa in Bewegung 00:28:21.28 
178
 
19
 
172
EBERBACH Thomas 
1971
Weingärtner Stromberg-Zabergäu eG 00:28:21.33 
179
 
26
 
173
SEIDEL Jens 
1984
Porsche Engineering Services 00:28:22.48 
180
 
20
 
174
JOKESCH Werner 
1967
Prädifa in Bewegung 00:28:22.70 
181
 
3
 
7
VULCANO Claudia 
1970
Finanzamt Bietigheim-Bissingen 00:28:23.18 
182
 
51
 
175
BELAID Mohamed Ali 
1991
Dürr Technik 00:28:23.79 
183
 
18
 
176
WILDERMUTH Yannick 
1997
Wefoma GmbH 00:28:24.58 
184
 
1
 
8
MAIER-KATKIN Birgit 
1962
PRS Prime Re Solutions GmbH 00:28:25.86 
185
 
52
 
177
MACOVICH Christiopher 
1987
Valeo 00:28:26.64 
186
 
53
 
178
HERMANN Marvin 
1990
G.Bee 00:28:26.74 
187
 
21
 
179
STOEVER Michael 
1969
Arrow 00:28:27.66 
188
 
22
 
180
PIRO Markus 
1968
Enddarmzenrtum Bietigheim 00:28:28.56 
189
 
23
 
181
MAKUS Claus 
1967
NIDEC MOTORS & ACTUATORS 00:28:29.00 
190
 
24
 
182
WAGNER Bernd 
1971
Valeo 00:28:29.30 
191
 
54
 
183
ROTHFUSS Denis 
1987
Gerhardt Braun 00:28:29.54 
192
 
20
 
184
BLUMHAGEN Jens 
1981
Konzelmann GmbH 00:28:29.63 
193
 
55
 
185
FRENZ Matthias 
1987
Tanzsportgemeinschaft Bietigheim 00:28:29.89 
194
 
3
 
9
SEELIG Jennifer 
1993
Magna 00:28:31.85 
195
 
56
 
186
VESELAJ Shpejtim Tim 
1992
SIOUX GmbH 00:28:32.37 
196
 
57
 
187
SKENDERI Enis 
1994
BOSAL Roadrunners 00:28:32.46 
197
 
10
 
188
HENNING Tim 
1999
Fensterbau Nill 00:28:33.10 
198
 
58
 
189
KOUDIJS Gerald 
1991
Valeo 00:28:33.12 
199
 
59
 
190
LEUSER Sebastian 
1988
Valeo 00:28:33.81 
200
 
27
 
191
NENNINGER Peter 
1985
ElringKlinger Kunststofftechnik 00:28:35.18 
201
 
28
 
192
RAZMYSLOV Alexander 
1983
Valeo 00:28:38.24 
202
 
4
 
10
KLEIS Brigitte 
1968
Konzelmann GmbH 00:28:38.27 
203
 
25
 
193
SCHALYO Johann 
1970
Prädifa in Bewegung 00:28:38.40 
204
 
21
 
194
EBERL Markus 
1979
HESS - STEELERS DNL 00:28:38.68 
205
 
4
 
11
STOLZ Katharina 
1994
ElringKlinger Kunststofftechnik 00:28:38.78 
206
 
11
 
195
BERNER Lewin 
1974
SIOUX 00:28:39.44 
207
 
1
 
196
LORCH Noah 
2005
Wefoma GmbH 00:28:39.50 
208
 
60
 
197
BAUDUIN Thomas 
1990
Valeo 00:28:39.88 
209
 
26
 
198
HEINKELEIN Marc 
1968
HF Steuerberatung 00:28:41.12 
210
 
29
 
199
BUCHFINK Matthias 
1986
Prädifa in Bewegung 00:28:41.16 
211
 
5
 
200
BITZ Elmar 
1958
Wefoma GmbH 00:28:43.00 
212
 
61
 
201
QUÉRÉ Jonas 
1988
Valeo 00:28:43.55 
213
 
1
 
12
HILD Carmen 
1980
Prädifa in Bewegung 00:28:45.90 
214
 
62
 
202
SCHULZ Dimitri 
1988
Magna 00:28:47.88 
215
 
27
 
203
HEINZELMANN Jürgen 
1969
Konzelmann GmbH 00:28:48.09 
216
 
12
 
204
BÄR Sebastian 
1974
Bär Schuhe 00:28:49.25 
217
 
22
 
205
SCHERMANN Ernst 
1977
Bosch-unsTOPpables 00:28:51.26 
218
 
28
 
206
VERSCHAEVE Jean-Manuel 
1969
Valeo 00:28:53.39 
219
 
6
 
207
WIDMANN Rudolf 
1961
Valeo 00:28:53.54 
220
 
63
 
208
ASCHAUER Christoph 
1993
Porsche Engineering Services 00:28:53.65 
221
 
5
 
13
POMIGUEVA Julia 
1989
Bauintact.ren(n)t 00:28:55.13 
222
 
64
 
209
HOLSTE Pascal 
1993
Porsche Engineering Services 00:28:55.48 
223
 
65
 
210
RUPP Marco 
1992
Wefoma GmbH 00:28:55.98 
224
 
7
 
211
REIN Volker 
1961
Porsche Engineering Services 00:28:56.71 
225
 
23
 
212
GÜNTER Michael 
1981
ElringKlinger Kunststofftechnik 00:28:57.38 
226
 
13
 
213
KÜRGER Dirk 
1974
Arrow 00:28:57.62 
227
 
1
 
214
DERNER Damian 
1900
Tean Schweizer Energetix 00:28:58.81 
228
 
5
 
14
BRENNER Silke 
1970
G. Bee 00:28:59.47 
229
 
19
 
215
PISCOSQUITO Mario 
1997
Romai 00:28:59.98 
230
 
14
 
216
LECCISO Massimo 
1972
G. Bee 00:29:00.26 
231
 
29
 
217
FEINAUER Bernd 
1968
HF Steuerberatung 00:29:01.70 
232
 
66
 
218
SCHOLL Patrick 
1990
Porsche Engineering Services 00:29:02.49 
233
 
30
 
219
KESMEZ Collin 
1985
DMS AG 00:29:03.56 
234
 
4
 
220
MARTINOVIC Jimmy 
2002
HESS - STEELERS DNL 00:29:05.37 
235
 
1
 
221
SCHARFENBERGER Jens 
1949
Autohaus Scharfenberger 00:29:05.45 
236
 
24
 
222
NOATSCH Bernd 
1979
Valeo 00:29:06.69 
237
 
67
 
223
THEODOROU Nico 
1988
Porsche Engineering Services 00:29:09.88 
238
 
15
 
224
GLÖNKLER Peter 
1963
G. Elbe & Sohn GmbH & Co. KG 00:29:11.12 
239
 
68
 
225
STREICHER Sascha 
1987
VR-Bank Asperg-Markgröningen eG 00:29:11.73 
240
 
2
 
226
JUNG Jona-Felix 
2005
Bauintact.ren(n)t 00:29:12.95 
241
 
31
 
227
BIERHALS Björn 
1983
Bäckerei Stöckle 00:29:15.17 
242
 
30
 
228
AICHELE Jan 
1971
Valeo 00:29:20.35 
243
 
16
 
229
SCHÜRLEIN Peter 
1963
Valeo 00:29:22.20 
244
 
32
 
230
IVANOV Pavel 
1986
Magna 00:29:23.93 
245
 
69
 
231
CLAUS Janis 
1995
Claus & Richter Steuerberatungsgesellschaft 00:29:24.21 
246
 
33
 
232
RODRIGUEZ David 
1982
Valeo 00:29:25.40 
247
 
70
 
233
OBERMÜLLER Tim 
1992
CS Green-Runners 00:29:25.56 
248
 
34
 
234
PFLÜGER Michael 
1983
BOSAL Roadrunners 00:29:26.89 
249
 
8
 
235
GEISLER Wolfram 
1959
euro engineering 00:29:26.97 
250
 
71
 
236
MEMHARDT Daniel 
1989
BSG Kreissparkasse Ludwigsburg 00:29:28.44 
251
 
17
 
237
SUCHANEK Jürgen 
1966
Valeo 00:29:29.43 
252
 
72
 
238
VETTERS Niklas 
1995
EFS Gesellschaft für Hebe- und Handhabungstechnik mbH 00:29:29.98 
253
 
9
 
239
MÜNZ Joachim 
1959
NIDEC MOTORS & ACTUATORS 00:29:30.17 
254
 
35
 
240
FEBRILE Antonio 
1986
Valeo 00:29:30.63 
255
 
36
 
241
GRÄSER Nico 
1986
Volksbank Ludwigsburg 00:29:30.68 
256
 
73
 
242
BACHELET Martin 
1989
Valeo 00:29:31.07 
257
 
10
 
243
LAAGE Andreas 
1961
Konzelmann GmbH 00:29:31.40 
258
 
11
 
244
GALL Luca 
2000
HESS - STEELERS DNL 00:29:31.64 
259
 
2
 
15
SCHOPPER Corinna 
1974
Finanzamt Bietigheim-Bissingen 00:29:31.66 
260
 
37
 
245
PROTSCHKA Philipp 
1982
Waldschule Gemeinschaftsschule Bissingen 00:29:31.78 
261
 
74
 
246
BRAUN Matthias 
1993
Porsche Engineering Services 00:29:31.83 
262
 
1
 
16
FILI Dina 
2001
Claus & Richter Steuerberatungsgesellschaft 00:29:32.36 
263
 
20
 
247
WURM Philipp 
1998
Bietigheimer Zeitung 00:29:33.06 
264
 
18
 
248
SCHMIDT Joachim 
1962
Porsche Engineering Services 00:29:33.15 
265
 
75
 
249
HÄRLIN Christopher 
1988
Porsche Engineering Services 00:29:33.90 
266
 
2
 
17
REHBERGER Jenny 
1981
Orthopädie-Schuhtechnik Krauth 00:29:34.09 
267
 
38
 
250
NEFT Sebastian 
1984
Valeo 00:29:34.78 
268
 
76
 
251
HETTERICH Marius 
1994
SIOUX GmbH 00:29:35.22 
269
 
2
 
252
MALLOCH David 
1951
DLW Flooring GmbH 00:29:35.27 
270
 
77
 
253
ILYAS Altim 
1992
G. Bee 00:29:36.17 
271
 
15
 
254
LÜCKE Jens 
1976
HEIKAUS 00:29:36.75 
272
 
39
 
255
KRAUS Georg 
1984
G. Bee 00:29:37.02 
273
 
25
 
256
KRÖNICH Marc 
1980
Volksbank Ludwigsburg 00:29:37.25 
274
 
78
 
257
MÜLLER James 
1990
Weingärtner Stromberg-Zabergäu eG 00:29:39.24 
275
 
11
 
258
DUSCHEK Klaus 
1960
Wefoma GmbH 00:29:39.61 
276
 
79
 
259
THIEL Daniel 
1989
Valeo 00:29:40.05 
277
 
26
 
260
WANZECK Markus 
1979
Zeitenspiegel 00:29:40.58 
278
 
12
 
261
WAGNER Werner 
1959
Waldschule Gemeinschaftsschule Bissingen 00:29:42.32 
279
 
27
 
262
WIDMANN Michael 
1981
BOSAL Roadrunners 00:29:43.04 
280
 
31
 
263
WALLESCH Frank 
1971
Weller Automobile 00:29:43.55 
281
 
21
 
264
HEFFNER Tim 
1997
HESS - STEELERS DNL 00:29:45.45 
282
 
12
 
265
METSOLA Rasmus 
2000
HESS - STEELERS DNL 00:29:45.60 
283
 
80
 
266
CHANDAVARKAR Ashish 
1988
Dürr Technik 00:29:46.79 
284
 
40
 
267
FLEISCHER Stefan 
1982
Weller Automobile 00:29:47.45 
285
 
22
 
268
WORBS Marcel 
1997
IBB Bönnigheim 00:29:47.63 
286
 
19
 
269
STICHER Axel 
1963
CS Green-Runners 00:29:48.64 
287
 
81
 
270
SCHMALZRIED Hieronymus 
1994
Bär Schuhe 00:29:51.47 
288
 
82
 
271
BRENNER Samuel 
1988
Prädifa in Bewegung 00:29:52.29 
289
 
32
 
272
WEIGEL Ralf 
1970
Magna 00:29:55.00 
290
 
83
 
273
KULPA Michael 
1992
ElringKlinger Kunststofftechnik 00:29:55.23 
291
 
33
 
274
LEIPNER Frank 
1967
Wefoma GmbH 00:29:55.65 
292
 
34
 
275
HEIKAUS Marc 
1968
HEIKAUS 00:29:56.25 
293
 
41
 
276
TATEGATA Kazunori 
1985
NIDEC MOTORS & ACTUATORS 00:29:56.99 
294
 
28
 
277
JUNGTON Rainer 
1981
BOSAL Roadrunners 00:29:57.82 
295
 
5
 
278
WÜRTH Pascal 
2002
Orthopädie-Schuhtechnik Krauth 00:29:58.69 
296
 
42
 
279
RESCHKE Andreas 
1983
G. Elbe & Sohn GmbH & Co. KG 00:29:59.02 
297
 
35
 
280
BOGNAR Istvan 
1971
Valeo 00:29:59.09 
298
 
43
 
281
HÄFFNER Frank 
1982
Porsche Engineering Services 00:29:59.84 
299
 
84
 
282
BARTHOLME Sascha 
1995
IBB Bönnigheim 00:30:00.66 
300
 
85
 
283
HEBERLE Henrik 
1994
Arrow 00:30:01.71 
301
 
86
 
284
SCHWENDEMANN Marius 
1991
Orthopädie-Schuhtechnik Krauth 00:30:02.42 
302
 
44
 
285
PFRANG Christoph 
1985
Valeo 00:30:04.58 
303
 
29
 
286
SANTACROCE Rocco 
1980
Autohaus Scharfenberger 00:30:06.56 
304
 
20
 
287
MATTHIES Harry 
1965
Orthopädie-Schuhtechnik Krauth 00:30:06.65 
305
 
87
 
288
HASCHKE Dennis 
1993
Porsche Engineering Services 00:30:06.93 
306
 
36
 
289
WINTER Bernhard 
1970
Bäckerei Stöckle 00:30:07.59 
307
 
37
 
290
WIELAND Martin 
1969
Bauintact.ren(n)t 00:30:09.53 
308
 
13
 
291
BÄUMCHEN Bruno 
1961
WOLFF GmbH & Co. KG 00:30:09.91 
309
 
45
 
292
WELKER Andreas 
1985
SIOUX GmbH 00:30:11.73 
310
 
16
 
293
KLEIN Patrick 
1972
ElringKlinger Kunststofftechnik 00:30:12.45 
311
 
88
 
294
SCHEMMERER Michael 
1992
ElringKlinger Kunststofftechnik 00:30:12.73 
312
 
3
 
18
KUNBERGER Petra 
1972
BOSAL Roadrunners 00:30:12.96 
313
 
6
 
19
MARWOOD Laura 
1988
SAP 00:30:13.67 
314
 
17
 
295
HAMMEL Timo 
1974
Valeo 00:30:14.20 
315
 
89
 
296
STANGL Fabian 
1993
G. Bee 00:30:15.76 
316
 
90
 
297
DULDNER Uwe 
1989
WOLFF GmbH & Co. KG 00:30:17.56 
317
 
13
 
298
LÄPPLE Moritz 
2000
HESS - STEELERS DNL 00:30:18.46 
318
 
46
 
299
BÖLKE Fabian 
1984
VR-Bank Asperg-Markgröningen eG 00:30:18.48 
319
 
6
 
300
GÄHR Jonas 
2001
HESS - STEELERS DNL 00:30:18.51 
320
 
3
 
20
SCHULZ Cyme 
1981
Bäckerei Stöckle 00:30:20.19 
321
 
18
 
301
FÖRCH Matthias 
1975
Valeo 00:30:20.96 
322
 
47
 
302
HERRERA Santiago 
1986
Valeo 00:30:22.03 
323
 
48
 
303
KELSCH Roman 
1982
ElringKlinger Kunststofftechnik 00:30:22.25 
324
 
91
 
304
AY Benjamin 
1995
Magna 00:30:22.99 
325
 
92
 
305
HOFFMANN Benjamin 
1989
Nähatelier Dagmar Koch Ochsenbach 00:30:23.47 
326
 
14
 
306
ABRAMYUK Ingolf 
2000
HESS - STEELERS DNL 00:30:23.70 
327
 
15
 
307
WAGNER Julien 
2000
HESS - STEELERS DNL 00:30:24.00 
328
 
93
 
308
BURMA Furkan 
1996
Konzelmann GmbH 00:30:26.61 
329
 
94
 
309
ANGELMAHR Timo 
1990
Reha-Zentrum Hess 00:30:28.30 
330
 
19
 
310
HÄRTER Steffen 
1972
Orthopädie-Schuhtechnik Krauth 00:30:29.74 
331
 
38
 
311
GONZALEZ GÖTZ Thilo 
1970
CTA GmbH 00:30:31.69 
332
 
95
 
312
VON WILCKE Dennis 
1987
Gerhardt Braun 00:30:31.98 
333
 
30
 
313
REHBERGER Tobias 
1977
Orthopädie-Schuhtechnik Krauth 00:30:32.89 
334
 
39
 
314
LAIß Bernd 
1971
G. Elbe & Sohn GmbH & Co. KG 00:30:33.36 
335
 
31
 
315
RERICH Jewgeni 
1977
BOSAL Roadrunners 00:30:34.30 
336
 
20
 
316
DERMAKU Perparim 
1975
Konzelmann GmbH 00:30:34.70 
337
 
21
 
317
KONZELMANN Milko 
1963
Konzelmann GmbH 00:30:34.78 
338
 
22
 
318
PYOWCZYK Peter 
1965
Valeo 00:30:36.57 
339
 
32
 
319
WALCHER Marc 
1980
EFS Gesellschaft für Hebe- und Handhabungstechnik mbH 00:30:38.57 
340
 
96
 
320
ZIKELI Andreas 
1990
WOLFF GmbH & Co. KG 00:30:39.54 
341
 
97
 
321
OMAR Ahmed-Abdien 
1989
Valeo 00:30:40.27 
342
 
33
 
322
BÜNDERT Tobias 
1978
Gerhardt Braun 00:30:41.24 
343
 
40
 
323
LIEBRICH Uwe 
1967
Konzelmann GmbH 00:30:42.44 
344
 
98
 
324
ÖZEVIN Enes 
1991
WOLFF GmbH & Co. KG 00:30:42.99 
345
 
99
 
325
SEITZ Sven 
1987
ElringKlinger Kunststofftechnik 00:30:43.54 
346
 
16
 
326
WIESNER Christoph 
1999
HESS - STEELERS DNL 00:30:44.29 
347
 
100
 
327
HAUSLER Peter 
1988
CS Green-Runners 00:30:44.73 
348
 
49
 
328
JORNITZ Benjamin 
1986
Porsche Engineering Services 00:30:45.15 
349
 
101
 
329
STROBEL Dennis 
1995
Arrow 00:30:46.13 
350
 
4
 
21
HENN Nadine 
1977
CTA GmbH 00:30:46.16 
351
 
21
 
330
WIST Christoph 
1976
Bosch AS Bietigheim 00:30:46.40 
352
 
102
 
331
SCHÄFER Marcel 
1991
Olymp-Team 00:30:46.56 
353
 
41
 
332
THIEL Markus 
1969
Wefoma GmbH 00:30:46.99 
354
 
50
 
333
KAUFMANN Jürgen 
1986
EDV-Service Schaupp GmbH 00:30:47.16 
355
 
103
 
334
LOSSOS Christian 
1993
Bauintact.ren(n)t 00:30:47.78 
356
 
104
 
335
SINN Steffen 
1987
G. Bee 00:30:48.54 
357
 
105
 
336
SOMMER Robin 
1993
SKF Economos Deutschland GmbH 00:30:49.20 
358
 
34
 
337
BÜDENBENDER Carsten 
1978
Büdenbender u. Prater, Steuerberater 00:30:49.28 
359
 
51
 
338
RACIC Marko 
1982
Waldschule Gemeinschaftsschule Bissingen 00:30:49.48 
360
 
106
 
339
FOBKE Nick 
1992
Orthopädie-Schuhtechnik Krauth 00:30:49.76 
361
 
17
 
340
PLATZ Cedrik 
1999
HESS - STEELERS DNL 00:30:50.00 
362
 
107
 
341
GAMBA Alessio 
1995
Weller Automobile 00:30:51.56 
363
 
108
 
342
ALTINISIK Fatih 
1992
Weller Automobile 00:30:52.00 
364
 
35
 
343
HIRSCH Matthias 
1980
NIDEC MOTORS & ACTUATORS 00:30:52.20 
365
 
7
 
22
LIEBEGUT Laura 
1995
Simons Hairdesign 00:30:52.42 
366
 
109
 
344
PAVLIDIS Simon 
1989
WOLFF GmbH & Co. KG 00:30:53.50 
367
 
110
 
345
MÜLLER Felix 
1988
Valeo 00:30:54.08 
368
 
42
 
346
FERENBACH Markus 
1968
Valeo 00:30:54.14 
369
 
111
 
347
SCHÜTZ Fabian 
1993
HEIKAUS 00:30:55.21 
370
 
43
 
348
SCHENK Michael 
1968
Bietigheimer Zeitung 00:30:56.70 
371
 
44
 
349
RALL Martin 
1968
Valeo 00:30:56.91 
372
 
112
 
350
ROSENOW Dominik 
1995
Wefoma GmbH 00:30:58.56 
373
 
52
 
351
KLIMEK Jan-Christoph 
1986
Porsche Engineering Services 00:30:58.72 
374
 
36
 
352
BOUSTANI Daniel 
1978
Arrow 00:31:00.14 
375
 
53
 
353
SALOMON Sylvio 
1985
Valeo 00:31:00.61 
376
 
113
 
354
BIRJAC Rafael 
1996
Autohaus Scharfenberger 00:31:01.61 
377
 
23
 
355
DI VITO Michele 
1962
Gerhardt Braun 00:31:02.11 
378
 
24
 
356
KRETEN Nikolaus 
1966
Porsche Engineering Services 00:31:02.44 
379
 
37
 
357
PINNA Daniele 
1980
NIDEC MOTORS & ACTUATORS 00:31:04.55 
380
 
38
 
358
PFEIFFER Johannes 
1981
Return to Shape 00:31:04.87 
381
 
8
 
23
KASPAR Madeleine 
1991
Gerhardt Braun 00:31:05.15 
382
 
114
 
359
ESPINOSA CAMPELLO Emilio 
1988
WOLFF GmbH & Co. KG 00:31:05.90 
383
 
115
 
360
BATLOT Bertrand 
1989
Valeo 00:31:06.33 
384
 
14
 
361
PAPATHEODOROU Thomas 
1961
Prädifa in Bewegung 00:31:06.41 
385
 
1
 
24
SCHRÄPFER Angelika 
1982
Bauintact.ren(n)t 00:31:06.71 
386
 
22
 
362
ARNS Holger 
1972
Magna 00:31:07.45 
387
 
23
 
363
VOLZ Tobias 
1998
ElringKlinger Kunststofftechnik 00:31:10.81 
388
 
15
 
364
BROSER Hans 
1958
Prädifa in Bewegung 00:31:12.82 
389
 
16
 
365
VOLKMAR Peter 
1961
G. Bee 00:31:13.29 
390
 
18
 
366
GANßER Marco 
1999
Volksbank Ludwigsburg 00:31:13.43 
391
 
54
 
367
MONTI-CONDESNITT Massimo 
1983
Valeo 00:31:14.05 
392
 
55
 
368
BOOS Ronald 
1983
Bosch-unsTOPpables 00:31:15.14 
393
 
24
 
369
BENSEL Fabian 
1997
Volksbank Ludwigsburg 00:31:18.78 
394
 
116
 
370
MÜLLER Lars 
1991
SKF Economos Deutschland GmbH 00:31:18.88 
395
 
56
 
371
KAWAKAMI Masateru 
1985
NIDEC MOTORS & ACTUATORS 00:31:19.40 
396
 
23
 
372
SIPPEL Stefan 
1974
Wefoma GmbH 00:31:20.57 
397
 
117
 
373
BERNANS Juris 
1990
Gerhardt Braun 00:31:21.13 
398
 
118
 
374
GNIP Sebastian 
1988
Gerhardt Braun 00:31:22.07 
399
 
6
 
25
HECKEL Biggy 
1970
Bietigheimer Wohnbau GmbH 00:31:22.19 
400
 
25
 
375
ZABEL Markus 
1964
Mobile Cuisine 00:31:22.27 
401
 
7
 
26
SINAST Eva 
1967
Orthopädie-Schuhtechnik Krauth 00:31:23.03 
402
 
57
 
376
ALDINGER Steffen 
1986
Konzelmann GmbH 00:31:23.06 
403
 
26
 
377
GREINER Hans Peter 
1966
Bosch AS Bietigheim 00:31:23.30 
404
 
24
 
378
FRITSCHE Martin 
1972
G.Bee 00:31:24.06 
405
 
119
 
379
GIROT Rémi 
1990
Valeo 00:31:24.29 
406
 
120
 
380
TINNE Sven 
1989
Porsche Engineering Services 00:31:25.03 
407
 
45
 
381
OHR Thomas 
1967
Valeo 00:31:26.37 
408
 
58
 
382
TEUBNER Andreas 
1986
Dürr Technik 00:31:26.50 
409
 
4
 
27
STEFFEN Bettina 
1972
Dürr Technik 00:31:26.78 
410
 
121
 
383
SAMI Alexander 
1988
Arrow 00:31:26.85 
411
 
122
 
384
SPIEGEL Jochen 
1988
Porsche Engineering Services 00:31:27.03 
412
 
27
 
385
KRETSCHMER Norbert 
1962
VR-Bank Asperg-Markgröningen eG 00:31:27.11 
413
 
28
 
386
ARNOLD Jürgen 
1964
Weingärtner Stromberg-Zabergäu eG 00:31:27.89 
414
 
29
 
387
MARTNER Frank 
1966
Orthopädie-Schuhtechnik Krauth 00:31:29.11 
415
 
123
 
388
BAJRAMI Albnor 
1996
Gerhardt Braun 00:31:29.18 
416
 
39
 
389
SCHUSTER Alexander 
1980
Konzelmann GmbH 00:31:29.58 
417
 
46
 
390
BÄR Christof 
1969
Bär Schuhe 00:31:30.29 
418
 
40
 
391
TRAN Vincent 
1977
Valeo 00:31:30.29 
419
 
30
 
392
GÖTZ Andreas 
1963
Prädifa in Bewegung 00:31:31.28 
420
 
59
 
393
JUNGMANN Stephan 
1984
SKF Economos Deutschland GmbH 00:31:32.19 
421
 
9
 
28
WULF Veronika 
1992
Zeitenspiegel 00:31:32.68 
422
 
10
 
29
GUYOMARD Mélanie 
1991
Valeo 00:31:33.53 
423
 
31
 
394
LARDINO Giuseppe 
1963
ElringKlinger Kunststofftechnik 00:31:35.62 
424
 
47
 
395
FREDEL Uwe 
1970
Prädifa in Bewegung 00:31:37.88 
425
 
5
 
30
SCHWINGENSCHLÖGL Julia 
1980
Arrow 00:31:40.03 
426
 
17
 
396
HAASE Thomas 
1960
Fensterbau Nill 00:31:40.64 
427
 
48
 
397
RAPP Thorsten 
1969
Bäckerei Stöckle 00:31:41.06 
428
 
18
 
398
BRAUN Joachim 
1957
CS Green-Runners 00:31:41.45 
429
 
41
 
399
FROMMER Philipp 
1981
SKF Economos Deutschland GmbH 00:31:42.15 
430
 
6
 
31
FRIES Anna 
1981
BOSAL Roadrunners 00:31:43.05 
431
 
19
 
400
HÜFTLE Nicolai 
1999
HESS - STEELERS DNL 00:31:45.30 
432
 
7
 
32
STEIDLE Claudia 
1980
wpd 00:31:46.42 
433
 
60
 
401
BUHL Harti 
1984
Waldschule Gemeinschaftsschule Bissingen 00:31:46.64 
434
 
2
 
33
PIEPENBRINK Nina 
1985
wpd 00:31:46.81 
435
 
11
 
34
VON OLNHAUSEN Freya 
1996
Autohaus Wildermuth 00:31:46.97 
436
 
1
 
35
KIENE Isolde 
1955
AOK Running-Team 00:31:47.00 
437
 
61
 
402
GAHR Florian 
1985
Porsche Engineering Services 00:31:49.33 
438
 
62
 
403
ALACALI Selim 
1985
Prädifa in Bewegung 00:31:50.09 
439
 
42
 
404
GODIC Aleksander 
1980
Valeo 00:31:50.39 
440
 
124
 
405
PIZZA Emilio 
1988
Gerhardt Braun 00:31:53.53 
441
 
125
 
406
WILLMANN Tobias 
1990
Porsche Engineering Services 00:31:54.06 
442
 
126
 
407
TOLAJ Ndricim 
1989
CTA GmbH 00:31:55.30 
443
 
25
 
408
KAMP Oliver 
1976
Valeo 00:31:55.60 
444
 
43
 
409
BARDAVIO Guillermo 
1979
Valeo 00:31:55.71 
445
 
63
 
410
GRASSO Toni 
1982
Valeo 00:31:56.10 
446
 
64
 
411
WAGNER Hannes 
1986
ElringKlinger Kunststofftechnik 00:31:56.63 
447
 
127
 
412
HENRI-PREL Léo 
1989
Valeo 00:31:57.72 
448
 
12
 
36
STUMPF Kathrin 
1988
Magna 00:31:58.67 
449
 
128
 
413
MAASZ Martin 
1990
SUCO 00:31:59.14 
450
 
65
 
414
ABBRUZZESI Fabio 
1984
Valeo 00:32:00.12 
451
 
129
 
415
SCHAAF Jonathan 
1989
CTA GmbH 00:32:00.48 
452
 
130
 
416
SPIERING Jan 
1991
Volksbank Ludwigsburg 00:32:01.99 
453
 
32
 
417
STREICH Andreas 
1965
AOK Running-Team 00:32:02.72 
454
 
25
 
418
KOULAXIDIS Ilias 
1997
IBB Bönnigheim 00:32:02.80 
455
 
131
 
419
THUMM Patrick 
1990
Konzelmann GmbH 00:32:05.46 
456
 
13
 
37
MOUNIR Yasmina 
1992
Valeo 00:32:06.66 
457
 
132
 
420
FANGET Emilien 
1988
Valeo 00:32:06.76 
458
 
33
 
421
HALBISCH Hans-Joachim 
1965
Prädifa in Bewegung 00:32:06.77 
459
 
133
 
422
ANGERMÜLLER Sebastian 
1988
Wefoma GmbH 00:32:06.86 
460
 
66
 
423
KÖSTER Marcus 
1986
Prädifa in Bewegung 00:32:06.90 
461
 
49
 
424
KLEINERT Thorsten 
1970
Prädifa in Bewegung 00:32:07.35 
462
 
26
 
425
CINNIRELLA Angelo 
1998
Autohaus Scharfenberger 00:32:07.95 
463
 
3
 
38
DÄUBEL Dorothee 
1982
BOSAL Roadrunners 00:32:08.61 
464
 
50
 
426
BRENNER Nassim 
1967
G. Bee 00:32:08.76 
465
 
26
 
427
KLICPERA Tomas 
1972
Fumatech 00:32:09.27 
466
 
134
 
428
STAVRAKIS Apostolos 
1995
Arrow 00:32:12.08 
467
 
19
 
429
NAUJACK Markus 
1959
Valeo 00:32:12.13 
468
 
51
 
430
HUSEINBASIC Sadmir 
1970
DLW Flooring GmbH 00:32:12.49 
469
 
5
 
39
BIESZ Tanja 
1974
NIDEC MOTORS & ACTUATORS 00:32:14.12 
470
 
135
 
431
REDZEPI Dardan 
1991
Konzelmann GmbH 00:32:14.32 
471
 
136
 
432
WEBER Sven 
1991
ElringKlinger Kunststofftechnik 00:32:15.22 
472
 
27
 
433
LÜDER Raik 
1972
ElringKlinger Kunststofftechnik 00:32:16.07 
473
 
14
 
40
JUNGE Jana 
1991
wpd 00:32:18.02 
474
 
67
 
434
MASSIERER Timo 
1986
Porsche Engineering Services 00:32:18.80 
475
 
68
 
435
PUNZI Dario 
1984
ElringKlinger Kunststofftechnik 00:32:19.06 
476
 
69
 
436
BENTZ Andreas 
1984
DMS AG 00:32:23.03 
477
 
137
 
437
FREY Timo 
1992
Konzelmann GmbH 00:32:23.71 
478
 
34
 
438
WOLFGANG Meyle 
1962
VR-Bank Asperg-Markgröningen eG 00:32:23.88 
479
 
28
 
439
BERTZ Frank 
1976
Magna 00:32:24.00 
480
 
35
 
440
HUMMEL Ralf 
1966
SKF Economos Deutschland GmbH 00:32:24.63 
481
 
8
 
41
WENZEL Silke 
1971
Bäckerei Stöckle 00:32:25.31 
482
 
2
 
441
SCHMIDT Oliver 
1900
PPG Fast Forwards 00:32:25.44 
483
 
70
 
442
UNTERBERG Michael 
1982
Weller Automobile 00:32:25.67 
484
 
138
 
443
ZABELAJ Liridon 
1987
WOLFF GmbH & Co. KG 00:32:25.70 
485
 
36
 
444
MAIER Andreas 
1963
Weller Automobile 00:32:25.77 
486
 
9
 
42
WILHELM Daniela 
1971
Claus & Richter Steuerberatungsgesellschaft 00:32:26.83 
487
 
139
 
445
SCHUKRAFT Jochen 
1989
Porsche Engineering Services 00:32:26.87 
488
 
8
 
43
PEER Miriam 
1978
VR-Bank Asperg-Markgröningen eG 00:32:27.14 
489
 
71
 
446
KLEIN  Michael 
1982
IBB Bönnigheim 00:32:27.42 
490
 
15
 
44
HASCH Stephanie 
1988
PPG fast forward 00:32:29.54 
491
 
140
 
447
HÄCKER Maximilian 
1993
Bär Schuhe 00:32:29.61 
492
 
141
 
448
HANKE Luca 
1996
Volksbank Ludwigsburg 00:32:29.94 
493
 
52
 
449
BLOCK Achim 
1968
Bär Schuhe 00:32:32.34 
494
 
44
 
450
BATSCHAUER Levin 
1977
ElringKlinger Kunststofftechnik 00:32:34.07 
495
 
45
 
451
WENDLER Sascha 
1980
Autohaus Wildermuth 00:32:34.54 
496
 
72
 
452
REKIK Hamdi 
1984
Dürr Technik 00:32:35.87 
497
 
73
 
453
FITTERER Eugen 
1985
WOLFF GmbH & Co. KG 00:32:35.94 
498
 
29
 
454
ESSICH Torsten 
1975
Volksbank Ludwigsburg 00:32:37.25 
499
 
2
 
45
FALTERMANN Michelle 
2001
Bauintact.ren(n)t 00:32:37.82 
500
 
142
 
455
KALAITZOGLOU Dimitrios 
1990
WOLFF GmbH & Co. KG 00:32:38.21 
501
 
53
 
456
NIETZEL Ralph 
1967
Konzelmann GmbH 00:32:38.92 
502
 
2
 
46
HAUBITZ Stefanie 
1966
Bäckerei Stöckle 00:32:40.11 
503
 
54
 
457
KOCH Jürgen 
1971
Porsche Engineering Services 00:32:42.16 
504
 
55
 
458
HÄCKER Dirk 
1968
Bär Schuhe 00:32:43.37 
505
 
20
 
459
PARALI Ilyas 
1957
DLW Flooring GmbH 00:32:43.55 
506
 
27
 
460
MAYER Lennard 
1998
Volksbank Ludwigsburg 00:32:43.57 
507
 
143
 
461
ÜBELE Benjamin 
1989
CTA GmbH 00:32:44.86 
508
 
144
 
462
GHANI Usmann 
1987
CTA GmbH 00:32:45.39 
509
 
145
 
463
MALZONI Fabio 
1996
Volksbank Ludwigsburg 00:32:46.15 
510
 
2
 
47
KARAMANLIS Lea 
1998
Volksbank Ludwigsburg 00:32:46.29 
511
 
37
 
464
BAUM Markus 
1965
DLW Flooring GmbH 00:32:46.31 
512
 
30
 
465
MAROTTA Salvatore 
1974
Autohaus Wildermuth 00:32:46.75 
513
 
31
 
466
NARDELLI Graziano 
1976
Valeo 00:32:47.22 
514
 
46
 
467
BAYER Rudolph 
1981
RAe Cavada, Lüth & Partner mbB 00:32:47.68 
515
 
74
 
468
PAAL Wilfried 
1984
Gerhardt Braun 00:32:48.98 
516
 
47
 
469
YAVUZ Can 
1980
Wefoma GmbH 00:32:49.10 
517
 
75
 
470
FRANK Sascha 
1986
CS Green-Runners 00:32:50.30 
518
 
48
 
471
MOSES Mikael 
1978
CS Green-Runners 00:32:50.53 
519
 
2
 
472
LEBRET Michael 
1954
Finanzamt Bietigheim-Bissingen 00:32:51.56 
520
 
146
 
473
ZÖLLER Thomas 
1989
wpd 00:32:52.72 
521
 
6
 
48
CONZ Nicole 
1972
Weingärtner Stromberg-Zabergäu eG 00:32:53.36 
522
 
49
 
474
KOROL Daniel 
1979
BSG Kreissparkasse Ludwigsburg 00:32:53.96 
523
 
38
 
475
KURPIERS Holger 
1962
BSG Kreissparkasse Ludwigsburg 00:32:54.62 
524
 
2
 
476
MATTES Max 
2004
IBB Bönnigheim 00:32:55.25 
525
 
16
 
49
BATTISTI Pia 
1990
Volksbank Ludwigsburg 00:32:56.07 
526
 
147
 
477
FUCHS Fabian 
1987
Valeo 00:32:58.21 
527
 
32
 
478
PHILIPP Thomas 
1976
Autohaus Wildermuth 00:32:58.65 
528
 
56
 
479
SOMMERLATTE Holger 
1968
IBB Bönnigheim 00:33:00.74 
529
 
39
 
480
KLAUE Mario 
1962
Novadex GmbH 00:33:03.24 
530
 
50
 
481
LAUENROTH Rene 
1977
Novadex GmbH 00:33:03.87 
531
 
76
 
482
SIELER Christian 
1982
NIDEC MOTORS & ACTUATORS 00:33:03.98 
532
 
148
 
483
REINHARDT Felix 
1990
ElringKlinger Kunststofftechnik 00:33:04.10 
533
 
57
 
484
SCHULTE Olav 
1967
NIDEC MOTORS & ACTUATORS 00:33:04.44 
534
 
149
 
485
STEENHUIS Kai 
1988
Porsche Engineering Services 00:33:05.56 
535
 
150
 
486
SPAHR Julian 
1994
SKF Economos Deutschland GmbH 00:33:05.65 
536
 
33
 
487
WANG Quanhui 
1972
Valeo 00:33:05.88 
537
 
10
 
50
ZÜRN Jutta 
1968
ElringKlinger Kunststofftechnik 00:33:06.39 
538
 
7
 
51
REITER Stefanie 
1973
Bauintact.ren(n)t 00:33:07.07 
539
 
7
 
488
KURZ Robin 
2001
Waldschule Gemeinschaftsschule Bissingen 00:33:08.48 
540
 
58
 
489
DIETTERLE Harald 
1968
DLW Flooring GmbH 00:33:13.33 
541
 
1
 
52
UNGER Uta 
1961
Volksbank Ludwigsburg 00:33:13.40 
542
 
3
 
53
KREISCHER Edeltraud 
1965
Bietigheimer Wohnbau GmbH 00:33:13.87 
543
 
34
 
490
GÖTZENBERGER Simon 
1972
DLW Flooring GmbH 00:33:14.08 
544
 
77
 
491
KAMAL Amgad 
1985
Valeo 00:33:14.47 
545
 
51
 
492
DINKEL Thorsten 
1981
SUCO 00:33:14.74 
546
 
78
 
493
SCHAAF Ivan 
1986
Fensterbau Nill 00:33:15.50 
547
 
40
 
494
WEINHARD Frank 
1963
DLW Flooring GmbH 00:33:15.87 
548
 
151
 
495
NGUYEN Duc 
1987
Valeo 00:33:16.07 
549
 
35
 
496
KERN Thomas 
1972
SUCO 00:33:16.20 
550
 
8
 
54
LÖRCHER Nicole 
1972
Häffner GmbH & Co. KG 00:33:16.67 
551
 
79
 
497
RAACK Andre 
1982
Porsche Engineering Services 00:33:16.90 
552
 
80
 
498
SEYBOLD Marco 
1984
Valeo 00:33:17.02 
553
 
52
 
499
BETTAGA Haithem 
1979
Konzelmann GmbH 00:33:17.10 
554
 
21
 
500
BRENNER Frank 
1960
Prädifa in Bewegung 00:33:17.68 
555
 
152
 
501
YILMAZ Emre 
1996
Romai 00:33:17.76 
556
 
28
 
502
CVETKOV Daniel 
1998
Romai 00:33:17.82 
557
 
41
 
503
FELGER Gert 
1962
BSG Kreissparkasse Ludwigsburg 00:33:18.54 
558
 
59
 
504
SERNAU Volkhard 
1967
EFS Gesellschaft für Hebe- und Handhabungstechnik mbH 00:33:19.34 
559
 
11
 
55
LINK Beate 
1967
Fumatech 00:33:20.12 
560
 
20
 
505
MÖSGES Maximilian 
1999
Volksbank Ludwigsburg 00:33:20.54 
561
 
153
 
506
KARADUMAN Tugay 
1993
ElringKlinger Kunststofftechnik 00:33:21.03 
562
 
53
 
507
TEIWES-MORIN Christophe 
1979
Valeo 00:33:21.34 
563
 
154
 
508
LANDWEHR Jochen 
1987
Porsche Engineering Services 00:33:23.48 
564
 
60
 
509
BITZER Werner 
1969
Sportgemeinschaft Deutsche Bank Deutschland e.V. 00:33:23.70 
565
 
61
 
510
MUSCH Hans-Dieter 
1967
Fensterbau Nill 00:33:24.58 
566
 
54
 
511
BETZ Nico 
1978
Prädifa in Bewegung 00:33:25.48 
567
 
42
 
512
PRESSEL Holger 
1966
AOK Running-Team 00:33:26.13 
568
 
81
 
513
EMMERICH David 
1986
Konzelmann GmbH 00:33:26.70 
569
 
3
 
56
SPRINGBORN Jasmin 
1997
Volksbank Ludwigsburg 00:33:26.82 
570
 
12
 
57
MAHL Martina 
1971
Bäckerei Stöckle 00:33:29.65 
571
 
9
 
58
NOLLER Irina 
1972
IBB Bönnigheim 00:33:29.78 
572
 
36
 
514
DORN Marcus 
1973
DLW Flooring GmbH 00:33:29.89 
573
 
155
 
515
HELD Sascha 
1990
ElringKlinger Kunststofftechnik 00:33:30.13 
574
 
4
 
59
SCHUG Karolina 
1985
BOSAL Roadrunners 00:33:30.24 
575
 
156
 
516
DOBLER Alexej 
1994
Konzelmann GmbH 00:33:30.70 
576
 
62
 
517
MAHL Steffen 
1971
Bäckerei Stöckle 00:33:31.80 
577
 
8
 
518
SCHWARZ David Sebastian 
2001
RAe Cavada, Lüth & Partner mbB 00:33:32.66 
578
 
43
 
519
GRAF Dieter 
1965
Burt GmbH 00:33:33.66 
579
 
157
 
520
JENNER Alexander 
1988
Olymp-Team 00:33:33.94 
580
 
158
 
521
KILIC Ilker 
1989
G. Bee 00:33:34.68 
581
 
13
 
60
FREDEL Helga 
1968
Prädifa in Bewegung 00:33:38.31 
582
 
63
 
522
WOLFRAM Jens 
1970
ElringKlinger Kunststofftechnik 00:33:38.36 
583
 
55
 
523
DIETRICH Matthias 
1981
Gerhardt Braun 00:33:38.99 
584
 
159
 
524
KAYA Sinan 
1992
ElringKlinger Kunststofftechnik 00:33:39.03 
585
 
82
 
525
KIRNER Joachim 
1984
Porsche Engineering Services 00:33:39.48 
586
 
56
 
526
WÄCHTER Alexander 
1980
WOLFF GmbH & Co. KG 00:33:39.78 
587
 
64
 
527
KLOTZSCHE Dirk 
1970
CS Green-Runners 00:33:40.18 
588
 
83
 
528
KROTT Matthias 
1985
ElringKlinger Kunststofftechnik 00:33:40.26 
589
 
4
 
61
SCHOCH Katja 
1963
ElringKlinger Kunststofftechnik 00:33:40.77 
590
 
10
 
62
WANNER Mirjam 
1972
SWBB-Energieteam 00:33:41.91 
591
 
84
 
529
KÖPF David 
1985
Gerhardt Braun 00:33:42.23 
592
 
37
 
530
LANG Andreas 
1972
ElringKlinger Kunststofftechnik 00:33:42.90 
593
 
38
 
531
ÜSTÜN Binyamin 
1973
ElringKlinger Kunststofftechnik 00:33:44.10 
594
 
44
 
532
SCHNEIDEWIND Gero Thomas 
1966
CS Green-Runners 00:33:44.99 
595
 
9
 
63
WEIß Kerstin 
1977
Bäckerei Stöckle 00:33:45.05 
596
 
57
 
533
SPROTTE Marko 
1977
Autohaus Scharfenberger 00:33:45.15 
597
 
85
 
534
HOVEN Stefan 
1982
Valeo 00:33:46.19 
598
 
160
 
535
FORSTMANN Timm 
1989
Hausmeisterservice Thomas Hübner 00:33:46.33 
599
 
161
 
536
NUFFER Tobias 
1992
Arrow 00:33:47.24 
600
 
3
 
537
GEIGER Jürgen 
1950
Prädifa in Bewegung 00:33:47.86 
601
 
162
 
538
JANOSKA Matej 
1988
Valeo 00:33:48.01 
602
 
11
 
64
KÖNIG Michaela 
1974
DLW Flooring GmbH 00:33:48.28 
603
 
163
 
539
VIELLUSTIG Andreas 
1988
CTA GmbH 00:33:49.62 
604
 
45
 
540
PREIß Steffen 
1966
Prädifa in Bewegung 00:33:50.46 
605
 
46
 
541
FREY Jürgen W. 
1964
BOSAL Roadrunners 00:33:50.89 
606
 
164
 
542
FRIEDRICH André 
1987
Nähatelier Dagmar Koch Ochsenbach 00:33:52.01 
607
 
5
 
65
IMHOF Sarah 
1986
Nähatelier Dagmar Koch Ochsenbach 00:33:52.01 
608
 
39
 
543
SACHER-PEGA Sven 
1973
ElringKlinger Kunststofftechnik 00:33:53.06 
609
 
40
 
544
KOTTER Martin 
1974
Magna 00:33:54.05 
610
 
86
 
545
MEIER Sven 
1984
Gerhardt Braun 00:33:56.54 
611
 
17
 
66
SPRENGER Henriette 
1989
ElringKlinger Kunststofftechnik 00:33:57.63 
612
 
29
 
546
PINTO Stefano 
1998
ElringKlinger Kunststofftechnik 00:33:58.42 
613
 
47
 
547
HAUG Frank 
1963
Prädifa in Bewegung 00:33:58.84 
614
 
58
 
548
WERNER Sebastian 
1978
Claus & Richter Steuerberatungsgesellschaft 00:33:58.89 
615
 
41
 
549
AMANDT Oliver 
1974
Dürr Technik 00:34:00.63 
616
 
42
 
550
SALEWSKI Joachim 
1974
Prädifa in Bewegung 00:34:00.71 
617
 
6
 
67
KONRAD Melanie 
1985
wpd 00:34:01.36 
618
 
18
 
68
TOBIASCH Anna-Lena 
1991
WOLFF GmbH & Co. KG 00:34:01.58 
619
 
48
 
551
HERING Guido 
1962
SUCO 00:34:02.18 
620
 
12
 
69
SCHALYO Monika 
1973
Prädifa in Bewegung 00:34:02.41 
621
 
59
 
552
UTZ Julian 
1981
WOLFF GmbH & Co. KG 00:34:02.88 
622
 
165
 
553
HEIDINGER Christian 
1988
Simons Hairdesign 00:34:03.22 
623
 
22
 
554
SOLBACH Franz 
1958
Valeo 00:34:05.15 
624
 
60
 
555
BECKER Mathias 
1978
Zeitenspiegel 00:34:05.54 
625
 
43
 
556
MORGENROTH Thorsten 
1972
Valeo 00:34:07.37 
626
 
49
 
557
KASTEN Heiko 
1964
Bietigheimer Wohnbau GmbH 00:34:08.05 
627
 
13
 
70
PROFIDIA Andrea 
1974
Valeo 00:34:08.40 
628
 
23
 
558
SAUSSELE Reinhold 
1959
SKF Economos Deutschland GmbH 00:34:08.57 
629
 
1
 
71
ZIELER Iris 
2000
HF Steuerberatung 00:34:08.80 
630
 
87
 
559
ARNOLD Marc 
1985
Seifert Zweir 00:34:08.86 
631
 
19
 
72
WOLPERTINGER Nicole 
1989
Seifert Zweiräder 00:34:09.05 
632
 
166
 
560
KATZER Daniel 
1990
ElringKlinger Kunststofftechnik 00:34:09.30 
633
 
65
 
561
SCHITTENHELM Peter 
1969
WOLFF GmbH & Co. KG 00:34:10.10 
634
 
88
 
562
SCHLUNDT Johann 
1983
ElringKlinger Kunststofftechnik 00:34:10.57 
635
 
3
 
563
FREUND Ludwig 
1955
Valeo 00:34:12.68 
636
 
61
 
564
BERGER Björn 
1977
NIDEC MOTORS & ACTUATORS 00:34:13.02 
637
 
20
 
73
SCHEFFLER Katharina 
1991
Bauintact.ren(n)t 00:34:13.08 
638
 
66
 
565
RAVLIC Vido 
1970
Arrow 00:34:13.46 
639
 
10
 
74
MORENO Maria 
1979
Bäckerei Stöckle 00:34:13.50 
640
 
89
 
566
SCHWING Max 
1982
NIDEC MOTORS & ACTUATORS 00:34:13.53 
641
 
2
 
75
KURZ Christel 
1957
ElringKlinger Kunststofftechnik 00:34:13.77 
642
 
24
 
567
HAGGENMÜLLER Arno 
1961
Arrow 00:34:14.08 
643
 
167
 
568
ÖNVERDI Marcel 
1996
CTA GmbH 00:34:14.44 
644
 
2
 
76
HEINKELEIN Florence 
2000
HF Steuerberatung 00:34:14.50 
645
 
4
 
77
SAAM Tamara 
1997
EFS Gesellschaft für Hebe- und Handhabungstechnik mbH 00:34:15.38 
646
 
67
 
569
STUHLHOFER Jürgen 
1967
Valeo 00:34:15.50 
647
 
168
 
570
DA TRINDADE PIPA Wilson Filipe 
1987
EFS Gesellschaft für Hebe- und Handhabungstechnik mbH 00:34:15.54 
648
 
169
 
571
RYLL Thomas 
1994
SKF Economos Deutschland GmbH 00:34:16.91 
649
 
50
 
572
FUCHS Timo 
1966
ElringKlinger Kunststofftechnik 00:34:17.10 
650
 
51
 
573
EISENMANN Reiner 
1962
Bosch AS Bietigheim 00:34:18.12 
651
 
44
 
574
MAYERHOFER Michael 
1972
Orthopädie-Schuhtechnik Krauth 00:34:18.15 
652
 
21
 
78
BREITLING Sabrina 
1993
Porsche Engineering Services 00:34:18.18 
653
 
7
 
79
WETTMANN Antje 
1984
ElringKlinger Kunststofftechnik 00:34:18.30 
654
 
45
 
575
KURZ Holger 
1973
DMS AG 00:34:18.36 
655
 
170
 
576
HAARER Tobias 
1996
Romai 00:34:18.83 
656
 
171
 
577
GIL Diego 
1987
Valeo 00:34:18.88 
657
 
30
 
578
SEIDEL Oliver 
1997
Romai 00:34:19.19 
658
 
172
 
579
KRAMP Heino 
1988
Konzelmann GmbH 00:34:21.06 
659
 
173
 
580
SCHMITT Fabian 
1991
Valeo 00:34:23.43 
660
 
4
 
581
TRÖSTER Herbert 
1955
Fensterbau Nill 00:34:24.85 
661
 
22
 
80
WAGNER Tamara 
1994
Reha-Zentrum Hess 00:34:25.76 
662
 
8
 
81
JÜRGENS Jasmin 
1985
NIDEC MOTORS & ACTUATORS 00:34:28.93 
663
 
174
 
582
MERAKOU Petros 
1995
HF Steuerberatung 00:34:29.09 
664
 
46
 
583
GABEL Sven 
1975
Informatikwerk Gabel 00:34:30.13 
665
 
90
 
584
LAZAR Zsolt 
1982
Fensterbau Nill 00:34:30.34 
666
 
175
 
585
NEGELE Benjamin 
1990
Valeo 00:34:30.34 
667
 
91
 
586
ELSER Steffen 
1986
HEIKAUS 00:34:30.47 
668
 
3
 
587
LAZAR Zsolt 
2005
Fensterbau Nill 00:34:30.47 
669
 
9
 
82
KERÄNEN Marianna 
1984
HEIKAUS 00:34:30.85 
670
 
3
 
83
NILL Leonie 
2002
Fensterbau Nill 00:34:31.48 
671
 
47
 
588
ÜZEL Simon 
1973
Simons Hairdesign 00:34:33.01 
672
 
4
 
84
SCHNEIDER Talisa 
2002
HF Steuerberatung 00:34:35.73 
673
 
14
 
85
RIEXINGER Heike 
1971
Bietigheimer Wohnbau GmbH 00:34:37.32 
674
 
62
 
589
TEISSÈDRE Matthieu 
1980
Valeo 00:34:38.12 
675
 
92
 
590
STÖSS Christian 
1983
Romai 00:34:38.49 
676
 
63
 
591
GONZÁLEZ MÜLLER Daniel 
1981
DLW Flooring GmbH 00:34:40.16 
677
 
93
 
592
LANGJAHR Björn 
1983
Magna 00:34:42.97 
678
 
48
 
593
BAUER Remy 
1974
Valeo 00:34:43.09 
679
 
94
 
594
DE MAESENEER Glenn 
1982
Heuschele Immobilien GmbH 00:34:43.25 
680
 
52
 
595
SAILER Wolfram 
1964
Heuschele Immobilien GmbH 00:34:43.34 
681
 
68
 
596
LAMMERT Patrick 
1968
Konzelmann GmbH 00:34:44.37 
682
 
49
 
597
PLANGGER Rainer 
1972
Valeo 00:34:45.65 
683
 
176
 
598
KRISTAN Jascha 
1990
Gerhardt Braun 00:34:46.29 
684
 
50
 
599
TEXTOR Volker 
1973
Valeo 00:34:48.39 
685
 
14
 
86
BUSCH Sabine 
1975
Valeo 00:34:48.43 
686
 
1
 
600
SAHLER Mathias 
1944
Elring Klinger Kunststofftechnik 00:34:56.59 
687
 
95
 
601
BUCHSTAB Markus 
1983
Volksbank Ludwigsburg 00:34:56.68 
688
 
177
 
602
SPAHR Marco 
1996
Fensterbau Nill 00:34:57.25 
689
 
53
 
603
IGERS Walter 
1964
Prädifa in Bewegung 00:34:58.22 
690
 
25
 
604
NOSSA Herbert 
1959
Fensterbau Nill 00:34:58.89 
691
 
178
 
605
MÜLLER Jannik 
1995
Konzelmann GmbH 00:34:59.14 
692
 
64
 
606
HERRMANN Fabian 
1980
Bietigheimer Wohnbau GmbH 00:34:59.40 
693
 
179
 
607
WILDERMUTH Jochen 
1992
Bäckerei Stöckle 00:34:59.74 
694
 
180
 
608
MORGENROTH Clemens 
1995
NIDEC MOTORS & ACTUATORS 00:35:02.15 
695
 
26
 
609
ANDREß Bernhard 
1959
SUCO 00:35:08.32 
696
 
11
 
87
PALME Michaela 
1979
Gerhardt Braun 00:35:10.05 
697
 
23
 
88
LANG Carolin 
1989
Weingärtner Stromberg-Zabergäu eG 00:35:10.83 
698
 
24
 
89
HÖNNIGE Nina 
1992
Weingärtner Stromberg-Zabergäu eG 00:35:11.11 
699
 
25
 
90
BERTSCH Sina 
1992
BSG Kreissparkasse Ludwigsburg 00:35:11.44 
700
 
65
 
610
PERAKOVIC Ivica 
1980
Valeo 00:35:11.47 
701
 
54
 
611
LUTZ Klaus 
1962
BSG Kreissparkasse Ludwigsburg 00:35:11.73 
702
 
55
 
612
HERBST Joachim 
1965
Sportgemeinschaft Deutsche Bank Deutschland e.V. 00:35:12.47 
703
 
56
 
613
HALBROCK Bernd 
1965
NIDEC MOTORS & ACTUATORS 00:35:12.78 
704
 
69
 
614
SCHÖMER Frank 
1971
Konzelmann GmbH 00:35:12.91 
705
 
15
 
91
KLUGE Sigrid 
1976
Bauintact.ren(n)t 00:35:13.78 
706
 
1
 
615
KLUGE Tim 
2007
Bauintact.ren(n)t 00:35:13.99 
707
 
51
 
616
SCHUCKER Oliver 
1972
Volksbank Ludwigsburg 00:35:14.41 
708
 
12
 
92
CIOCIOLA Elisa 
1980
Bietigheimer Wohnbau GmbH 00:35:14.43 
709
 
16
 
93
SCHNEIDER Lora 
1975
HF Steuerberatung 00:35:14.92 
710
 
96
 
617
TSCHRITTER Dennis 
1983
NIDEC MOTORS & ACTUATORS 00:35:17.30 
711
 
70
 
618
FIßLER Michael 
1967
HF Steuerberatung 00:35:18.26 
712
 
181
 
619
KARA Mehmet 
1996
Autohaus Scharfenberger 00:35:20.28 
713
 
52
 
620
BARONE Pellegriono 
1976
Valeo 00:35:20.65 
714
 
15
 
94
BUSE Petra 
1970
Bauintact.ren(n)t 00:35:20.90 
715
 
71
 
621
BUSE Steffen 
1970
Finanzamt Bietigheim-Bissingen 00:35:21.04 
716
 
182
 
622
KÜHFUSS Dominik 
1993
Bietigheimer Wohnbau GmbH 00:35:21.47 
717
 
21
 
623
GEHRMANN Daniel 
1999
Volksbank Ludwigsburg 00:35:22.93 
718
 
183
 
624
MALIK Rahman 
1992
Romai 00:35:23.70 
719
 
57
 
625
KIEHNLE Günter 
1963
NIDEC MOTORS & ACTUATORS 00:35:30.11 
720
 
16
 
95
SCHWAGER Birgit 
1968
Bietigheimer Zeitung 00:35:32.12 
721
 
5
 
96
MIKOSCH Silvia 
1964
Holzbau Schüle Bietigheim 00:35:35.12 
722
 
66
 
626
RICHTER Sebastian 
1979
Bär Schuhe 00:35:35.75 
723
 
97
 
627
KLUMPP Kai 
1984
Bosch AS Bietigheim 00:35:36.53 
724
 
27
 
628
WEINERT Erich 
1957
Bosch AS Bietigheim 00:35:36.62 
725
 
3
 
629
AMARU Vincenzo 
1900
Bosch AS Bietigheim 00:35:36.72 
726
 
28
 
630
REHMANN Jürgen 
1961
WOLFF GmbH & Co. KG 00:35:37.16 
727
 
72
 
631
MAIER Martin 
1967
ElringKlinger Kunststofftechnik 00:35:37.22 
728
 
73
 
632
SÖDER Thorsten 
1970
Bietigheimer Zeitung 00:35:38.47 
729
 
67
 
633
HARTWIG Werner 
1981
ElringKlinger Kunststofftechnik 00:35:39.07 
730
 
17
 
97
MIHATSCH Stephanie 
1968
AOK Running-Team 00:35:40.03 
731
 
10
 
98
FISCHER Irina 
1985
Olymp-Team 00:35:42.37 
732
 
58
 
634
GEHRING Roland 
1963
Weingärtner Stromberg-Zabergäu eG 00:35:43.17 
733
 
26
 
99
SAJ Natalie 
1995
Reha-Zentrum Hess 00:35:44.09 
734
 
74
 
635
BLÜMLE Alexandre 
1969
BOSAL Roadrunners 00:35:50.24 
735
 
17
 
100
DÜRRSTEIN Birgit 
1974
Waldschule Gemeinschaftsschule Bissingen 00:35:50.97 
736
 
184
 
636
DEBSKI Michal Janusz 
1989
Konzelmann GmbH 00:35:54.46 
737
 
75
 
637
KRAMER Ralph 
1968
G. Bee 00:35:55.19 
738
 
27
 
101
LANGENWALD Sonja 
1992
SIOUX 00:35:55.41 
739
 
59
 
638
BILGER Gerald 
1966
SIOUX GmbH 00:35:56.26 
740
 
68
 
639
MAAHS Norman 
1980
EFS Gesellschaft für Hebe- und Handhabungstechnik mbH 00:35:56.93 
741
 
1
 
102
SCHNATTERER Lena 
2005
HF Steuerberatung 00:35:57.41 
742
 
185
 
640
VEIGEL Marco 
1990
DLW Flooring GmbH 00:35:57.77 
743
 
98
 
641
OETTINGER Alexander 
1986
Konzelmann GmbH 00:35:58.35 
744
 
186
 
642
FINK Simon 
1996
Autohaus Scharfenberger 00:35:59.71 
745
 
11
 
103
SCHORIES Min 
1984
Prädifa in Bewegung 00:36:01.07 
746
 
60
 
643
BALKIS Niyazi 
1962
G. Bee 00:36:08.90 
747
 
69
 
644
EISENKOLB Johannes 
1980
G. Bee 00:36:08.93 
748
 
13
 
104
SCHÄDLE Susanne 
1977
WOLFF GmbH & Co. KG 00:36:08.99 
749
 
12
 
105
STETTNER Angelika 
1984
WOLFF GmbH & Co. KG 00:36:09.10 
750
 
13
 
106
SALAMAKHA Valentyna 
1986
HESS - SG BBM DAMEN 00:36:11.33 
751
 
28
 
107
MACK Linda 
1991
HESS - SG BBM DAMEN 00:36:11.39 
752
 
29
 
108
LAUENROTH Antje 
1988
HESS - SG BBM DAMEN 00:36:11.45 
753
 
30
 
109
NAIDZINAVICIUS Kim 
1991
HESS - SG BBM DAMEN 00:36:11.49 
754
 
31
 
110
BAUN Stine 
1995
HESS - SG BBM DAMEN 00:36:11.54 
755
 
14
 
111
WÖRZ Nina 
1980
HESS - SG BBM DAMEN 00:36:11.60 
756
 
32
 
112
BILTOFT Mia 
1992
HESS - SG BBM DAMEN 00:36:11.64 
757
 
70
 
645
KUHN Kevin 
1980
CTA GmbH 00:36:12.17 
758
 
15
 
113
DIETERICH Margarethe 
1980
CTA GmbH 00:36:12.20 
759
 
76
 
646
ANDERSSOHN Jens 
1967
RAe Cavada, Lüth & Partner mbB 00:36:12.41 
760
 
187
 
647
SCHRAY Yves 
1996
CTA GmbH 00:36:12.76 
761
 
188
 
648
FUSENIG Stefan 
1989
BOSAL Roadrunners 00:36:12.87 
762
 
61
 
649
NILL Peter 
1966
Fensterbau Nill 00:36:13.76 
763
 
62
 
650
WEBER Hermann 
1964
WUNDERVOLL - Seminare 00:36:13.84 
764
 
77
 
651
GLÄSER Reno 
1970
DLW Flooring GmbH 00:36:16.57 
765
 
63
 
652
KLEIN Ingo 
1962
Bäckerei Stöckle 00:36:17.24 
766
 
18
 
114
EDELMANN Heike 
1970
Claus & Richter Steuerberatungsgesellschaft 00:36:19.23 
767
 
5
 
115
DÖRR Elena 
1997
IBB Bönnigheim 00:36:19.28 
768
 
14
 
116
MC QUEEN Jennifer 
1985
Claus & Richter Steuerberatungsgesellschaft 00:36:19.32 
769
 
15
 
117
MAUSZ Bianka 
1985
SIOUX GmbH 00:36:20.40 
770
 
33
 
118
WOLPERTINGER Nadine 
1993
Seifert Zweiräder 00:36:24.03 
771
 
99
 
653
FUNK Julian 
1983
NIDEC MOTORS & ACTUATORS 00:36:24.89 
772
 
189
 
654
MÜLLER Sven 
1995
Weller Automobile 00:36:27.02 
773
 
190
 
655
ERGÜRLEK Denis 
1987
G. Bee 00:36:29.45 
774
 
191
 
656
UHLICH Marc 
1989
Autohaus Scharfenberger 00:36:31.44 
775
 
192
 
657
GAYER Stefan 
1987
Prädifa in Bewegung 00:36:31.54 
776
 
64
 
658
JESKE Michael 
1963
Fumatech 00:36:32.80 
777
 
193
 
659
HILBERG Niklas 
1996
Volksbank Ludwigsburg 00:36:34.43 
778
 
78
 
660
HASERT Rainer 
1967
Sportgemeinschaft Deutsche Bank Deutschland e.V. 00:36:36.09 
779
 
53
 
661
SZEIBERT Jürgen 
1972
NIDEC MOTORS & ACTUATORS 00:36:38.86 
780
 
100
 
662
SCHLITTER Sebastian 
1985
Prädifa in Bewegung 00:36:39.76 
781
 
101
 
663
GRANDEL Florian 
1985
Häffner GmbH & Co. KG 00:36:41.58 
782
 
194
 
664
TOUZLOUDIS Christian 
1995
Autohaus Wildermuth 00:36:42.54 
783
 
34
 
119
SEEGER Heidi 
1987
Häffner GmbH & Co. KG 00:36:43.58 
784
 
35
 
120
NAWROT Joanna 
1990
Valeo 00:36:44.43 
785
 
54
 
665
SCHUNTER Oliver 
1972
Enddarmzentrum Bietigheim 00:36:45.17 
786
 
16
 
121
BAUHOFER Carolin 
1978
Olymp-Team 00:36:45.95 
787
 
55
 
666
WEBER Thomas 
1975
Olymp-Team 00:36:46.17 
788
 
71
 
667
LUIPOLD Oliver 
1979
Gerhardt Braun 00:36:47.80 
789
 
36
 
122
URBAN Stefanie 
1995
Fensterbau Nill 00:36:49.23 
790
 
195
 
668
WINDRICH Timo 
1992
Gerhard Braun 00:36:52.87 
791
 
196
 
669
NEUFFER Timosy 
1990
Konzelmann GmbH 00:36:53.65 
792
 
22
 
670
BUSCH Louis 
1999
HESS - STEELERS DNL 00:36:54.86 
793
 
31
 
671
GOLOMBEK Patrick 
1997
HESS - STEELERS DNL 00:36:54.95 
794
 
72
 
672
HOFMANN Bastian 
1981
Gerhardt Braun 00:36:55.46 
795
 
197
 
673
SONDERHOFF Jörn 
1990
Magna 00:36:56.36 
796
 
37
 
123
BÄDER Larissa 
1993
Bär Schuhe 00:36:56.46 
797
 
19
 
124
PREUßMANN Silke 
1968
Bär Schuhe 00:36:57.30 
798
 
6
 
125
URBANI Snjezana 
1965
Prädifa in Bewegung 00:36:57.81 
799
 
198
 
674
TRAN Daniel 
1992
CS Green-Runners 00:37:01.96 
800
 
20
 
126
MAYERHOFER Andrea 
1971
Orthopädie-Schuhtechnik Krauth 00:37:02.14 
801
 
73
 
675
RUDOLF Dominik 
1981
Weller Automobile 00:37:03.02 
802
 
29
 
676
HELLWIG Dieter 
1960
Bosch - Team 00:37:03.55 
803
 
79
 
677
STARK Michael 
1970
Magna 00:37:04.63 
804
 
38
 
127
QUINT Regina 
1990
CS Green-Runners 00:37:05.00 
805
 
80
 
678
ROTHBAECHER Klaus 
1970
Valeo 00:37:05.57 
806
 
81
 
679
NURETTIN Gökmen 
1970
CS Green-Runners 00:37:06.97 
807
 
17
 
128
HÄUSSERMANN Jana 
1978
SWBB-Energieteam 00:37:07.34 
808
 
7
 
129
WOLPERTINGER-SEIFERT Jutta 
1964
Seifert Zweiräder 00:37:07.80 
809
 
82
 
680
BRAUN Roland 
1968
DLW Flooring GmbH 00:37:08.43 
810
 
65
 
681
STUBER Andreas 
1962
AOK Running-Team 00:37:12.05 
811
 
56
 
682
LEONHARDT Jürgen 
1975
Fensterbau Nill 00:37:14.11 
812
 
39
 
130
KLEIN Miriam 
1995
SKF Economos Deutschland GmbH 00:37:14.66 
813
 
21
 
131
BOOS Caroline 
1971
Magna 00:37:15.10 
814
 
8
 
132
URBAN Sabine 
1962
Fensterbau Nill 00:37:17.85 
815
 
57
 
683
KÖHLER Michael 
1974
DMS AG 00:37:18.56 
816
 
102
 
684
DUBOVIK Ivan 
1982
BOSAL Roadrunners 00:37:22.14 
817
 
40
 
133
VILARA Alice 
1993
Reha-Zentrum Hess 00:37:22.37 
818
 
16
 
134
BYDZOVSKA Theresa 
1983
SCHÄFFER Präzisionsdrehteile 00:37:22.44 
819
 
199
 
685
DAUB Lukas 
1989
Reha-Zentrum Hess 00:37:23.07 
820
 
18
 
135
GLOCK Manuela 
1979
Bietigheimer Wohnbau GmbH 00:37:26.70 
821
 
200
 
686
GÜLDENHÖVEN Henning 
1992
Gerhardt Braun 00:37:27.05 
822
 
19
 
136
SIPPEL Peggy 
1978
Bäckerei Stöckle 00:37:29.67 
823
 
103
 
687
LEBHERZ Dominic 
1984
Valeo 00:37:32.31 
824
 
104
 
688
WAGNER Michael 
1986
SKF Economos Deutschland GmbH 00:37:32.63 
825
 
41
 
137
HAAG Stephanie 
1989
SKF Economos Deutschland GmbH 00:37:33.41 
826
 
201
 
689
KASPER Alexander 
1988
Porsche Engineering Services 00:37:34.77 
827
 
202
 
690
ZELZ Tobias 
1988
Porsche Engineering Services 00:37:34.86 
828
 
9
 
138
REITER-SCHADE Jeanette 
1964
Bauintact.ren(n)t 00:37:36.20 
829
 
22
 
139
GRABOWSKY Anni 
1967
SWBB-Energieteam 00:37:37.31 
830
 
105
 
691
DAMSCH Thomas 
1982
HF Steuerberatung 00:37:37.58 
831
 
42
 
140
MICHAUD Marine 
1991
Valeo 00:37:38.48 
832
 
43
 
141
GALASSI Michelle 
1988
Valeo 00:37:40.10 
833
 
23
 
142
LAICHINGER Annett 
1969
 00:37:41.88 
834
 
66
 
692
STEHLI Jochen 
1965
WUNDERVOLL - Seminare 00:37:42.08 
835
 
24
 
143
GERTEIS Daniela 
1971
CS Green-Runners 00:37:43.35 
836
 
83
 
693
DI LIBERTO Marco 
1971
Autohaus Wildermuth 00:37:43.78 
837
 
30
 
694
KAPLAN Besim 
1961
Prädifa in Bewegung 00:37:44.73 
838
 
31
 
695
ALSCHER Helmut 
1958
Valeo 00:37:45.04 
839
 
44
 
144
LEITNER Tanja 
1990
AOK Running-Team 00:37:48.80 
840
 
25
 
145
SCHÄFFLER Tanja 
1968
BOSAL Roadrunners 00:37:53.66 
841
 
32
 
696
FUTSCHEK Maximilian 
1997
Volksbank Ludwigsburg 00:37:55.63 
842
 
26
 
146
STOEVER Carmen 
1971
Arrow 00:37:56.59 
843
 
106
 
697
GUARDIOLA Pascual 
1984
NIDEC MOTORS & ACTUATORS 00:37:57.32 
844
 
27
 
147
MATTES Tanja 
1968
IBB Bönnigheim 00:37:57.85 
845
 
58
 
698
KEMPF Horst 
1973
Bietigheimer Wohnbau GmbH 00:37:59.63 
846
 
2
 
148
HEINKELEIN Josi 
2006
HF Steuerberatung 00:38:00.01 
847
 
10
 
149
KASTEN Silvia 
1963
Bietigheimer Wohnbau GmbH 00:38:00.57 
848
 
107
 
699
TLILI Faical 
1985
Magna 00:38:01.17 
849
 
45
 
150
FIEDLER Jasmin 
1994
Weller Automobile 00:38:02.30 
850
 
17
 
151
RUTHMANN Sonja 
1985
DLW Flooring GmbH 00:38:03.51 
851
 
46
 
152
HEIDINGER Lisa 
1990
Häffner GmbH & Co. KG 00:38:03.53 
852
 
74
 
700
JOSEPH Musa 
1978
ElringKlinger Kunststofftechnik 00:38:06.53 
853
 
203
 
701
CHASSERANT Baptiste 
1991
Valeo 00:38:07.05 
854
 
4
 
702
LAHDO Yakob 
2005
Simons Hairdesign 00:38:07.21 
855
 
3
 
703
MALKI Onil 
2003
Simons Hairdesign 00:38:08.10 
856
 
18
 
153
KLOOZ Simone 
1986
ElringKlinger Kunststofftechnik 00:38:09.67 
857
 
75
 
704
CANKAR Mehmet 
1979
ElringKlinger Kunststofftechnik 00:38:09.73