6. Bietigheimer BZ-Firmenlauf am: 16.07.15
Veranstalter: Bietigheimer Firmenlauf

 
6,25 km Lauf
 
Platz
gesamt
 
Platz
AK
 
Platz
m/w
Name Vorname JahrgangVerein Laufzeit 
Download
1
 
1
 
1
RÖSER Florian 
1993
Weingärtner Stromberg-Zabergäu eG 00:19:19.11 
2
 
2
 
2
FRITZSCHE Markus 
1986
Porsche die Logistik läuft 00:21:01.07 
3
 
3
 
3
LIMMER Jonas 
1992
TEAM AR SPORT 00:21:14.03 
4
 
1
 
4
SCHIFFNER Igor 
1968
TEAM AR SPORT 00:21:43.29 
5
 
1
 
5
ÜLSTIEN Lukas 
1998
Simons hair designe 00:21:50.40 
6
 
1
 
1
MÖBUS Nicole 
1987
Valeo 00:21:53.68 
7
 
4
 
6
REINECKE Mike 
1990
Porsche Engineering Services 00:21:56.74 
8
 
1
 
7
SIEGL Thorsten 
1978
TEAM AR SPORT 00:22:00.77 
9
 
1
 
8
STREULE Jürgen 
1972
Bietigheimer Zeitung 00:22:00.84 
10
 
1
 
9
ZEIHER Luca 
1997
Valeo 00:22:03.18 
11
 
5
 
10
UDINA Lars 
1986
Porsche Engineering Services 00:22:24.81 
12
 
2
 
11
BARON Rene 
1978
Porsche die Logistik läuft 00:22:50.33 
13
 
1
 
12
FEVE Florent 
1965
Valeo 00:22:51.66 
14
 
2
 
13
WALTER Markus 
1975
KOMET GROUP GmbH 00:22:53.08 
15
 
2
 
14
FALTERMANN Andreas 
1970
TEAM AR SPORT 00:22:55.70 
16
 
6
 
15
ERGÜRLEK Denis 
1987
G.Bee 00:22:59.09 
17
 
1
 
16
HEKEL Manuel 
1985
TEAM AR SPORT 00:22:59.83 
18
 
3
 
17
OTT Holger 
1970
TEAM AR SPORT 00:23:05.05 
19
 
7
 
18
LECHERMANN Florian 
1992
Weller Automobile 00:23:09.42 
20
 
2
 
19
FISCHER Reiner 
1964
G.Bee 00:23:10.40 
21
 
2
 
20
FERNANDEZ NAVARRO Sergio 
1984
Valeo 00:23:15.44 
22
 
3
 
21
FERENZ Dieter 
1961
KOMET GROUP GmbH 00:23:16.50 
23
 
4
 
22
LORENZEN Uli 
1969
TEAM AR SPORT 00:23:18.44 
24
 
8
 
23
DIECKERT Jens 
1988
Magna Car Top Systems 00:23:18.65 
25
 
4
 
24
HASENKAMP Joe 
1964
TEAM AR SPORT 00:23:19.56 
26
 
5
 
25
CLAUS Steffen 
1964
TEAM AR SPORT 00:23:23.51 
27
 
9
 
26
RITTER Hannes 
1992
Bietigheimer Zeitung 00:23:24.75 
28
 
3
 
27
IPPICH Sven 
1977
TEAM AR SPORT 00:23:27.15 
29
 
4
 
28
LOBING Andreas 
1980
TEAM AR SPORT 00:23:27.47 
30
 
6
 
29
HOFFMANN Michael 
1963
TEAM AR SPORT 00:23:27.50 
31
 
7
 
30
BAUMANN Dieter 
1965
Dieter Baumann 00:23:33.10 
32
 
10
 
31
DIETER Henz 
1990
Valeo 00:23:41.72 
33
 
11
 
32
NOEL Xavier 
1987
Valeo 00:23:47.55 
34
 
5
 
33
JÖRG Huber 
1966
Valeo 00:23:58.38 
35
 
5
 
34
KRAUSE René 
1979
Valeo 00:24:02.16 
36
 
6
 
35
BESKIT Gustav 
1967
Olymp-Team 00:24:02.40 
37
 
6
 
36
HILBIG Michael 
1978
TEAM AR SPORT 00:24:03.75 
38
 
3
 
37
BOHN Matthias 
1972
PPG Ingersheim fast forwards 00:24:05.67 
39
 
3
 
38
AICHELE Markus 
1985
Porsche Engineering Services 00:24:08.85 
40
 
8
 
39
SANDNER Joachim 
1961
Volksbank Ludwigsburg 00:24:10.33 
41
 
7
 
40
OLPP Marcus 
1970
Valeo 00:24:15.98 
42
 
9
 
41
BAUERLE Ulrich 
1964
Volksbank Ludwigsburg 00:24:24.73 
43
 
8
 
42
GREMINGER Frank 
1967
Konzelmann GmbH 00:24:29.36 
44
 
7
 
43
HAFNER Oliver 
1978
Basler Haar-Kosmetik 00:24:29.88 
45
 
4
 
44
BÖHM Dennis 
1984
Basler Haar-Kosmetik 00:24:31.24 
46
 
10
 
45
MARTNER Peter 
1961
Orthopädieschuhtechnik Krauth 00:24:35.26 
47
 
12
 
46
HELLMANN Jens 
1992
Volksbank Ludwigsburg 00:24:38.45 
48
 
11
 
47
MATTER Siegbert 
1962
Magna Car Top Systems 00:24:41.37 
49
 
1
 
2
FRIEDRICH Nicole 
1975
AOK Running-Team 00:24:45.07 
50
 
13
 
48
ÖNDER Mehmet 
1993
ElringKlinger Kunststofftechnik 00:24:49.24 
51
 
1
 
49
EBERHARDT Werner 
1956
Valeo 00:24:59.85 
52
 
14
 
50
RÜCKER Michael 
1988
AOK Running-Team 00:25:00.94 
53
 
5
 
51
RIMPF Julian 
1981
Valeo 00:25:06.87 
54
 
15
 
52
DAMBACH Jan 
1987
Valeo 00:25:08.01 
55
 
2
 
53
KUGEL Volker 
1959
TEAM AR SPORT 00:25:10.62 
56
 
16
 
54
KIMMICH Henrik 
1989
Bietigheimer Zeitung 00:25:12.02 
57
 
17
 
55
WINKLER Patrick 
1988
Konzelmann GmbH 00:25:13.21 
58
 
6
 
56
FUCHS Stefan 
1982
Valeo 00:25:20.27 
59
 
7
 
57
FLEISCHMANN Felix 
1984
Orthopädieschuhtechnik Krauth 00:25:22.40 
60
 
8
 
58
WEISSBRODT Ernst 
1979
Valeo 00:25:23.98 
61
 
2
 
59
MATTHIES Jonas 
1998
Orthopädieschuhtechnik Krauth 00:25:26.50 
62
 
9
 
60
ELMERING Kai 
1967
Valeo 00:25:27.66 
63
 
9
 
61
PLEUGER Tobias 
1980
TEAM AR SPORT 00:25:31.29 
64
 
18
 
62
MARTIN Adonai 
1986
Valeo 00:25:38.18 
65
 
19
 
63
D'ANGELO Salvatore 
1988
G.Bee 00:25:44.59 
66
 
10
 
64
STRIEGEL Thomas 
1968
Wefoma GmbH 00:25:45.15 
67
 
2
 
65
TUFO Carmine 
1997
G. Elbe & Sohn GmbH & Co. KG 00:25:46.64 
68
 
8
 
66
BARAK Adam 
1985
Porsche Engineering Services 00:25:47.85 
69
 
1
 
3
SANDNER Sarah 
1998
Reha-Zentrum Hess 00:25:48.39 
70
 
20
 
67
ENGEL Jackob 
1990
IBB 00:25:49.06 
71
 
21
 
68
ISLK Mert 
1990
G. Bee GmbH 00:25:55.20 
72
 
11
 
69
KRAUS Heiko 
1969
TEAM AR SPORT 00:25:56.21 
73
 
10
 
70
RUDER Oliver 
1976
TEAM AR SPORT 00:25:56.87 
74
 
12
 
71
BECKER Dirk 
1969
Valeo 00:26:00.88 
75
 
4
 
72
SISKOS Stilianos 
1971
CTA GmbH 00:26:01.92 
76
 
22
 
73
KERN Florian 
1988
VR-Bank Asperg-Markgröningen eG 00:26:04.69 
77
 
23
 
74
GIUNTA Fabio 
1989
G. Bee 00:26:08.34 
78
 
24
 
75
BÖHMER Christian 
1989
Porsche Engineering Services 00:26:09.46 
79
 
9
 
76
TESTAR Miquel 
1983
Valeo 00:26:09.98 
80
 
25
 
77
LÄMMER Rico 
1994
Rae Cavada Lüth 00:26:11.24 
81
 
26
 
78
WANNER Jonas 
1990
Valeo 00:26:17.59 
82
 
27
 
79
MCDONALD Steven 
1987
Valeo 00:26:20.41 
83
 
13
 
80
SENOL Peyami 
1967
 00:26:20.62 
84
 
28
 
81
BENDA Dominique 
1991
Porsche Engineering Services 00:26:21.40 
85
 
5
 
82
USTAOSMAN Sureyya 
1975
Kreissparkasse Ludwigsburg 00:26:24.57 
86
 
1
 
83
GERKE Günther 
1948
Reha-Zentrum Hess 00:26:29.22 
87
 
10
 
84
FLEISCHMANN Florian 
1982
Porsche Engineering Services 00:26:30.59 
88
 
11
 
85
DURBEC Axel 
1985
Valeo 00:26:31.19 
89
 
11
 
86
STÖRTZER Daniel 
1976
PPG Ingersheim fast forwards 00:26:31.34 
90
 
12
 
87
HOFFMEISTER Martin 
1984
Porsche Engineering Services 00:26:32.39 
91
 
13
 
88
LAGRÉ Axel 
1985
Valeo 00:26:32.59 
92
 
29
 
89
QUÉRÉ Jonas 
1988
Valeo 00:26:35.54 
93
 
30
 
90
KINCSES Sven 
1990
Hausmeisterservice Thomas Hübner 00:26:37.06 
94
 
31
 
91
FEUERSTEIN Christian 
1989
ElringKlinger Kunststofftechnik 00:26:37.10 
95
 
14
 
92
WAGNER Jürgen 
1969
IBB 00:26:38.92 
96
 
14
 
93
STROH Eugen 
1982
SCHÄFFER 00:26:39.07 
97
 
15
 
94
DR. DAUBNER André 
1982
Konzelmann GmbH 00:26:40.99 
98
 
6
 
95
DHOLLANDE Emmanuel 
1971
Porsche Engineering Services 00:26:41.67 
99
 
16
 
96
HÖRING Stephan 
1982
Porsche Engineering Services 00:26:42.03 
100
 
15
 
97
POLZER Patrick 
1970
Porsche Engineering Services 00:26:45.31 
101
 
12
 
98
GROSSMANN Dieter 
1963
Kreissparkasse Ludwigsburg 00:26:45.38 
102
 
7
 
99
GAILING Sven 
1975
Team AR Sport 00:26:48.15 
103
 
13
 
100
GOTZIG Heinz 
1962
Valeo 00:26:48.54 
104
 
1
 
4
BROSE Martina 
1968
KOMET GROUP GmbH 00:26:53.87 
105
 
32
 
101
LELEU Gautier 
1990
Valeo 00:26:58.79 
106
 
33
 
102
FREY Tobias 
1986
Valeo 00:27:02.41 
107
 
17
 
103
BLUMHAGEN Jens 
1981
Konzelmann GmbH 00:27:03.47 
108
 
16
 
104
EISENREICH Klaus 
1969
Orthopädieschuhtechnik Krauth 00:27:05.64 
109
 
3
 
105
PLAMBECK-FISCHER Kay 
1959
TEAM AR SPORT 00:27:06.26 
110
 
34
 
106
BREVI Thorben 
1987
Weller Automobile 00:27:08.35 
111
 
35
 
107
PATZULLA Rainer 
1989
Volkswagen OLTG GmbH & Co. KG 00:27:08.58 
112
 
12
 
108
LÄNGE Uwe 
1976
Bietigheimer Zeitung 00:27:10.17 
113
 
36
 
109
KILLINGER Cornelius 
1989
ElringKlinger Kunststofftechnik 00:27:13.39 
114
 
13
 
110
KÖNIG Andreas 
1980
Porsche Engineering Services 00:27:13.88 
115
 
37
 
111
STUBER Manuel 
1987
AOK Running-Team 00:27:14.61 
116
 
14
 
112
FUDER Horst 
1964
TEAM AR SPORT 00:27:16.55 
117
 
2
 
5
THASER Rebecca 
1990
Prädifa in Bewegung 00:27:20.13 
118
 
1
 
113
THASER Roland 
1955
Prädifa in Bewegung 00:27:20.25 
119
 
8
 
114
WITTKOWSKI Thomas 
1974
KOMET GROUP GmbH 00:27:20.60 
120
 
3
 
6
NONNENMACHER Saskia 
1990
Porsche Engineering Services 00:27:22.26 
121
 
38
 
115
DERMÜLLER Patrick 
1989
PICO Food 00:27:22.35 
122
 
1
 
7
KNORR Simone 
1981
Midiplan GmbH & Co. KG 00:27:26.22 
123
 
9
 
116
FLIGGE Marc 
1971
Bosch EAT Schnecken 00:27:28.31 
124
 
10
 
117
WAGNER Bernd 
1971
Valeo 00:27:29.61 
125
 
39
 
118
RODRIGUEZ Joni 
1993
G. Bee GmbH 00:27:30.29 
126
 
40
 
119
LIEBCHEN Marc 
1988
Midiplan GmbH & Co. KG 00:27:30.71 
127
 
41
 
120
WRANA Simon 
1989
G.Bee 00:27:30.81 
128
 
18
 
121
HÄUßLER Julian 
1985
PPG Ingersheim fast forwards 00:27:30.92 
129
 
4
 
8
SCHRÖDER Ricarda 
1990
Porsche Engineering Services 00:27:34.25 
130
 
17
 
122
HEINKELEIN Marc 
1968
HF Steuerberatung 00:27:42.48 
131
 
11
 
123
SEBASTIAN Bär 
1974
Bär Schuhe 00:27:43.80 
132
 
19
 
124
BÖLKE Fabian 
1984
VR-Bank Asperg-Markgröningen eG 00:27:45.86 
133
 
15
 
125
GEBLER Martin 
1963
Bietigheimer Zeitung 00:27:48.49 
134
 
42
 
126
SCHWARZ Simeon 
1994
Romai 00:27:49.18 
135
 
18
 
127
JOKESCH Werner 
1967
Prädifa in Bewegung 00:27:51.11 
136
 
20
 
128
NENNINGER Peter 
1985
ElringKlinger Kunststofftechnik 00:27:51.42 
137
 
16
 
129
LORENZ Dieter 
1963
ElringKlinger Kunststofftechnik 00:27:52.00 
138
 
43
 
130
WERZ Martin 
1991
Team DMG MORI 00:27:55.93 
139
 
14
 
131
EBERL Martin 
1980
Konzelmann GmbH 00:27:56.75 
140
 
19
 
132
HEGER Michael 
1968
Team DMG MORI 00:28:01.01 
141
 
20
 
133
MATERN Christian 
1968
Valeo 00:28:01.09 
142
 
12
 
134
BAUR Meno 
1971
PPG Ingersheim fast forwards 00:28:04.81 
143
 
15
 
135
BOULET Christophe 
1980
Valeo 00:28:08.90 
144
 
21
 
136
CHABANNE Francis 
1985
Valeo 00:28:09.09 
145
 
22
 
137
FRANK Eduard 
1982
BOSAL Roadrunners 00:28:09.76 
146
 
17
 
138
REIN Volker 
1961
Porsche Engineering Services 00:28:11.22 
147
 
2
 
9
XANDER Claudia 
1968
BOSAL Roadrunners 00:28:12.43 
148
 
23
 
139
JUNGTON Rainer 
1981
BOSAL Roadrunners 00:28:12.63 
149
 
3
 
140
BENEDETTO Samuele 
1996
Konzelmann GmbH 00:28:13.14 
150
 
16
 
141
KNORR Michael 
1978
Midiplan GmbH & Co. KG 00:28:16.29 
151
 
13
 
142
VOIGT Marko 
1973
ElringKlinger Kunststofftechnik 00:28:16.57 
152
 
44
 
143
REMMELE Patrick 
1991
Volksbank Ludwigsburg 00:28:17.06 
153
 
45
 
144
FELGER Alex 
1992
SKF Economos Deutschland GmbH 00:28:17.14 
154
 
46
 
145
PROCHNAU Jan 
1986
KOMET GROUP GmbH 00:28:18.18 
155
 
18
 
146
GRIMM Urlrich 
1965
KOMET GROUP GmbH 00:28:18.36 
156
 
47
 
147
KAUFMANN Jürgen 
1986
EDV-Service Schaupp GmbH 00:28:19.77 
157
 
24
 
148
WÜST Andreas 
1985
Porsche Engineering Services 00:28:20.05 
158
 
14
 
149
KOVACEVIC Vedran 
1973
Valeo 00:28:20.52 
159
 
15
 
150
KAMPFENSTEIN Sven 
1971
PICO Food 00:28:25.83 
160
 
25
 
151
RÖDIG Christian 
1984
ALBA Stuttgart 00:28:26.34 
161
 
26
 
152
SEIDEL Jens 
1984
Porsche Engineering Services 00:28:26.41 
162
 
48
 
153
JOZIC Maximilian 
1993
Konzelmann GmbH 00:28:27.01 
163
 
49
 
154
HERMANN Marvin 
1990
G.Bee 00:28:29.41 
164
 
50
 
155
BAUER Alexander 
1990
Bietigheimer Zeitung 00:28:29.70 
165
 
51
 
156
RITTMANN Johannes 
1991
Porsche Engineering Services 00:28:31.58 
166
 
16
 
157
EBERBACH Thomas 
1971
Weingärtner Stromberg-Zabergäu eG 00:28:31.95 
167
 
19
 
158
HIRSCHMÜLLER Jochen 
1962
KOMET GROUP GmbH 00:28:32.66 
168
 
17
 
159
MÜLLER Alexander 
1977
BOSCH - TipTOP 00:28:32.88 
169
 
27
 
160
SCHMIDT André 
1985
Bietigheimer Zeitung 00:28:33.68 
170
 
52
 
161
MÜLLER Daniel 
1986
Porsche Engineering Services 00:28:34.20 
171
 
18
 
162
PRIMAS Rafael 
1980
G. Bee 00:28:34.58 
172
 
17
 
163
HEITER Kai 
1971
TEAM AR SPORT 00:28:35.81 
173
 
18
 
164
HOEPFNER Jürgen 
1971
Magna Car Top Systems 00:28:36.66 
174
 
21
 
165
RENZ Michael 
1970
KOMET GROUP GmbH 00:28:37.86 
175
 
53
 
166
REBOUL-SALZE Pierre 
1988
Valeo 00:28:38.10 
176
 
19
 
167
MASTER Gani 
1974
Valeo 00:28:39.32 
177
 
54
 
168
FRIEDRICH Denis 
1994
Konzelmann GmbH 00:28:39.85 
178
 
4
 
169
FLEGEL Wolfgang 
1959
Porsche die Logistik läuft 00:28:39.94 
179
 
3
 
10
KLEIS Brigitte 
1968
Konzelmann GmbH 00:28:40.52 
180
 
20
 
170
SIEDLER Rainer 
1971
Valeo 00:28:40.66 
181
 
20
 
171
GLÖNKLER Peter 
1963
G. Elbe & Sohn GmbH & Co. KG 00:28:44.65 
182
 
55
 
172
MÜLLER Lars 
1991
SKF Economos Deutschland GmbH 00:28:46.64 
183
 
21
 
173
WALLESCH Frank 
1971
Weller Automobile 00:28:49.43 
184
 
56
 
174
MANCHALA sarath 
1990
Valeo 00:28:54.67 
185
 
1
 
11
GEYER Sabine 
1960
Bietigheimer Zeitung 00:28:55.84 
186
 
28
 
175
REHBERGER Tobias 
1981
Orthopädieschutechnik Krauth 00:28:56.30 
187
 
4
 
176
WALDMANN Tim 
1997
ElringKlinger Kunststofftechnik 00:28:59.24 
188
 
2
 
12
SPINTLER Jennifer 
1974
Kostümpalast GmbH 00:28:59.43 
189
 
29
 
177
GÜNTER Michael 
1981
ElringKlinger Kunststofftechnik 00:29:01.88 
190
 
22
 
178
SCHÜTZ Martin 
1975
Midiplan GmbH & Co. KG 00:29:03.44 
191
 
57
 
179
TERFURTH Jonathan 
1989
Porsche Engineering Services 00:29:05.10 
192
 
58
 
180
TINNE Sven 
1989
Porsche Engineering Services GmbH 00:29:07.79 
193
 
30
 
181
BOOS Ronald 
1983
BOSCH - TipTOP 00:29:11.49 
194
 
59
 
182
ACKERMANN Sven 
1987
Porsche die Logistik läuft 00:29:11.98 
195
 
60
 
183
SCHÖNUNG Gabriel 
1987
Valeo 00:29:14.67 
196
 
22
 
184
SUCHANEK Jürgen 
1966
Valeo 00:29:14.75 
197
 
2
 
13
BHONGBHIBHAT Nerka 
1981
Kreissparkasse Ludwigsburg 00:29:15.86 
198
 
23
 
185
BACHMANN Dierk 
1975
Bäckerei Clement 00:29:17.89 
199
 
23
 
186
KLESSE Matthias 
1968
Stefan wird 40 00:29:17.93 
200
 
31
 
187
FROMMER Philipp 
1981
SKF Economos Deutschland GmbH 00:29:18.33 
201
 
19
 
188
NOATSCH Bernd 
1979
BOSAL Roadrunners 00:29:20.05 
202
 
24
 
189
LIEBRICH Uwe 
1967
Konzelmann GmbH 00:29:27.85 
203
 
25
 
190
SCHARFENBERGER Jens 
1968
Autohaus Scharfenberger 00:29:29.82 
204
 
3
 
191
STREULE Tim 
1998
Ludwigsburg 00:29:30.25 
205
 
21
 
192
KUGELE Jürgen 
1963
Midiplan GmbH & Co. KG 00:29:31.20 
206
 
32
 
193
SCHELL Aleksej 
1984
Prädifa in Bewegung 00:29:31.22 
207
 
61
 
194
ELIAS Aram 
1990
Konzelmann GmbH 00:29:31.25 
208
 
22
 
195
MIKOSCH Michael 
1965
Holzbau Schüle Bietigheim 00:29:31.98 
209
 
62
 
196
RUPP Marco 
1992
Wefoma GmbH 00:29:32.90 
210
 
63
 
197
JENNER Alexander 
1988
Olymp-Team 00:29:33.37 
211
 
26
 
198
HOFMANN Dirk 
1968
Alcatel Lucent 00:29:33.85 
212
 
20
 
199
HECKMANN Frieder 
1980
Valeo 00:29:34.12 
213
 
4
 
200
KARANATSIOS Fabio 
1998
Parker Prädifa 00:29:34.96 
214
 
64
 
201
BURT Patrick 
1986
Team AR Sport 00:29:36.06 
215
 
33
 
202
SIMIC Dalibor 
1982
Magna Car Top Systems 00:29:37.24 
216
 
5
 
203
AKMAN Doniel 
1999
Prädifa in Bewegung 00:29:39.51 
217
 
27
 
204
RÜCKLE Andreas 
1970
KOMET GROUP GmbH 00:29:39.67 
218
 
65
 
205
BEZNER Jonas 
1991
KOMET GROUP GmbH 00:29:39.78 
219
 
66
 
206
EICHLER Simon 
1989
Porsche Engineering Services 00:29:39.88 
220
 
67
 
207
BARBOSA VIAES Emilio 
1995
Volksbank Ludwigsburg 00:29:40.42 
221
 
5
 
208
SPRIGADE Alexander 
1997
Volksbank Ludwigsburg 00:29:40.46 
222
 
24
 
209
HEINRICH Frank 
1974
G.Bee 00:29:41.06 
223
 
5
 
14
WOHNHAAS Valeriy 
1988
G. Elbe & Sohn GmbH & Co. KG 00:29:41.29 
224
 
68
 
210
ALTINISIK Fatih 
1992
Weller Automobile 00:29:41.51 
225
 
69
 
211
HENGER Stefan 
1986
SKF Economos Deutschland GmbH 00:29:43.03 
226
 
6
 
212
SEIDEL Oliver 
1997
Romai 00:29:43.45 
227
 
25
 
213
HEINE Joel 
1974
Pro Physio Team 00:29:44.56 
228
 
26
 
214
DERMAKU Perparim 
1975
Konzelmann GmbH 00:29:47.41 
229
 
70
 
215
LUBOSCH Christian 
1990
Tanzsportgemeinschaft Bietigheim 00:29:49.28 
230
 
71
 
216
FRENZ Matthias 
1987
Tanzsportgemeinschaft Bietigheim 00:29:49.32 
231
 
28
 
217
DELANOTE Steven 
1970
Prädifa in Bewegung 00:29:49.70 
232
 
72
 
218
BISCHOF Yannik 
1993
Bär Schuhe 00:29:50.34 
233
 
73
 
219
SCHMALZRIED Hieronymus 
1994
Bär Schuhe 00:29:53.26 
234
 
74
 
220
GASSMANN Dennis 
1992
Kostümpalast GmbH 00:29:54.99 
235
 
23
 
221
JÜRGEN Weller 
1961
Weller Automobile 00:29:55.19 
236
 
29
 
222
GEIER Manfred 
1968
Gerhardt Braun 00:29:55.31 
237
 
75
 
223
KREIBICH Simon 
1992
Valeo 00:29:55.71 
238
 
76
 
224
STANGL Fabian 
1993
G. Bee GmbH 00:29:57.94 
239
 
30
 
225
LOPEZ Jesus 
1970
G.Bee 00:29:58.95 
240
 
34
 
226
FRINTZ Thomas 
1983
Valeo 00:29:59.10 
241
 
24
 
227
BRAUN Michael 
1962
TEAM AR SPORT 00:29:59.59 
242
 
6
 
15
GUHL Nadine 
1987
Porsche Engineering Services 00:30:00.71 
243
 
77
 
228
SKENDERI Enis 
1994
BOSAL Roadrunners 00:30:01.41 
244
 
78
 
229
SEILER Christoph 
1987
Porsche die Logistik läuft 00:30:02.22 
245
 
25
 
230
BIEDERMANN Jürgen 
1963
Bietigheimer Zeitung 00:30:02.78 
246
 
27
 
231
FUCHS Alexander 
1975
Orthopädieschuhtechnik Krauth 00:30:03.55 
247
 
4
 
16
VULCANO Claudia 
1970
Bietigheimer Zeitung 00:30:04.39 
248
 
26
 
232
SCHMIDT Joachim 
1962
Porsche Engineering Services 00:30:05.06 
249
 
27
 
233
WINDYKA Jean-Claude 
1962
Bär Schuhe 00:30:05.47 
250
 
35
 
234
RAUHUT Dirk 
1984
Magna Car Top Systems 00:30:06.49 
251
 
28
 
235
GRAF Joachim 
1963
Valeo 00:30:06.53 
252
 
79
 
236
BERGER Sven 
1986
Bietigheimer Zeitung 00:30:06.88 
253
 
80
 
237
DOBLER Alexej 
1994
Konzelmann GmbH 00:30:10.06 
254
 
36
 
238
SCHLIPF Dominik 
1984
enolcon 00:30:11.67 
255
 
3
 
17
FÖRCH Andrea 
1981
AOK Running-Team 00:30:14.05 
256
 
37
 
239
ACHIM Alexander 
1985
IBB 00:30:15.61 
257
 
38
 
240
RIXEN David 
1985
Porsche Engineering Services 00:30:15.81 
258
 
29
 
241
STOLLBERT Ulrich 
1964
Valeo 00:30:16.06 
259
 
31
 
242
NEUBAUER Bernd 
1966
G. Elbe & Sohn GmbH & Co. KG 00:30:16.39 
260
 
81
 
243
SCHOLL Patrick 
1990
Porsche Engineering Services 00:30:16.71 
261
 
1
 
18
HILD Carmen 
1980
Prädifa in Bewegung 00:30:16.78 
262
 
39
 
244
SCHWARZ Steven 
1983
ElringKlinger Kunststofftechnik 00:30:19.15 
263
 
4
 
19
SCHRÄPFER Angelika 
1982
TEAM AR SPORT 00:30:19.58 
264
 
2
 
20
FRIEDRICH Bianca 
1980
TEAM AR SPORT 00:30:19.61 
265
 
40
 
245
SCHRICKEL Sven-Oliver 
1982
Bäckerei Clement 00:30:21.41 
266
 
7
 
21
POMIGUEWA Julia 
1989
TEAM AR SPORT 00:30:21.88 
267
 
21
 
246
BÜNDERT Tobias 
1978
Gerhardt Braun 00:30:23.54 
268
 
7
 
247
MARTEL Sascha 
1997
Wefoma GmbH 00:30:30.10 
269
 
82
 
248
SCHRICKEL Steffen 
1990
Bäckerei Clement 00:30:30.13 
270
 
83
 
249
FORSTMANN Timm 
1989
Hausmeisterservice Thomas Hübner 00:30:30.63 
271
 
22
 
250
PAWOSSI Ducournot 
1976
Valeo 00:30:31.41 
272
 
30
 
251
FELGER Gerrt 
1962
Kreissparkasse Ludwigsburg 00:30:33.70 
273
 
84
 
252
LECHKY Jan 
1987
BOSAL Roadrunners 00:30:34.41 
274
 
41
 
253
JUNGMANN Stephan 
1984
SKF Economos Deutschland GmbH 00:30:34.84 
275
 
8
 
22
MERCIARI Anne-Cecile 
1987
Valeo 00:30:34.91 
276
 
23
 
254
MASSELLI Andreas 
1978
Valeo 00:30:35.28 
277
 
28
 
255
FRITSCHE Martin 
1972
G.Bee 00:30:37.52 
278
 
31
 
256
ARMBRUSTER Axel 
1961
Bietigheimer Zeitung 00:30:39.69 
279
 
85
 
257
WILDNER Dennis 
1995
Volksbank Ludwigsburg 00:30:39.97 
280
 
3
 
23
NICKLAS Nicole 
1978
BOSAL Roadrunners 00:30:40.44 
281
 
32
 
258
GEHRING Roland 
1963
Weingärtner Stromberg-Zabergäu eG 00:30:41.02 
282
 
42
 
259
DIEMAND Peter 
1981
Valeo 00:30:41.91 
283
 
33
 
260
FREY Jürgen W. 
1964
BOSAL Roadrunners 00:30:42.05 
284
 
34
 
261
MATTHIES Harry 
1965
Orthopädieschuhtechnik Krauth 00:30:43.50 
285
 
86
 
262
MÜLLER Jannik 
1995
Konzelmann GmbH 00:30:44.70 
286
 
6
 
263
KRETSCHMER Laurin 
1998
VR-Bank Asperg-Markgröningen eG 00:30:45.84 
287
 
43
 
264
FRITSCHER Wolfram 
1981
Valeo 00:30:46.17 
288
 
29
 
265
AEHLIG Karsten 
1972
G.Bee 00:30:47.58 
289
 
24
 
266
MENCHETTI Franco 
1976
CTA GmbH 00:30:49.12 
290
 
35
 
267
ZABEL Markus 
1964
Cuisine Mobile 00:30:50.10 
291
 
87
 
268
KLIMEK Jan-Christoph 
1986
Porsche Engineering Services 00:30:50.20 
292
 
25
 
269
SCHMIDT Thomas 
1978
Bietigheimer Zeitung 00:30:51.82 
293
 
88
 
270
BARTHOLME Sascha 
1995
IBB 00:30:53.72 
294
 
8
 
271
KOULAXIDIS Ilias 
1997
IBB 00:30:53.83 
295
 
26
 
272
TABATABAI Matthias 
1980
Porsche die Logistik läuft 00:30:57.56 
296
 
32
 
273
HUSEINBASIC Sadmir 
1970
DLW Flooring GmbH 00:30:58.34 
297
 
30
 
274
BOGNAR Istvan 
1971
Valeo 00:31:03.44 
298
 
89
 
275
GANESH Rakshith 
1989
Valeo 00:31:03.87 
299
 
5
 
24
SINAST Eva 
1967
Orthopädieschuhtechnik Krauth 00:31:04.66 
300
 
33
 
276
SCHOPP Jürgen 
1967
Pro Physio Team 00:31:05.10 
301
 
27
 
277
DREUW Philippe 
1979
BOSCH - TipTOP 00:31:05.52 
302
 
90
 
278
MÜLLER James 
1990
Weingärtner Stromberg-Zabergäu eG 00:31:07.20 
303
 
44
 
279
KAST Benjamin 
1984
Prädifa in Bewegung 00:31:07.35 
304
 
91
 
280
KRETSCHMER Tobias 
1995
VR-Bank Asperg-Markgröningen eG 00:31:07.92 
305
 
28
 
281
EISENKOLB Johannes 
1980
G.Bee 00:31:09.55 
306
 
34
 
282
BÄR Christof 
1969
Bär Schuhe 00:31:09.68 
307
 
92
 
283
SCHUKRAFT Jochen 
1989
Porsche Engineering Services 00:31:10.33 
308
 
31
 
284
LÄGLER Andreas 
1973
Valeo 00:31:11.37 
309
 
36
 
285
RÖSSLER Bernd 
1964
TEAM AR SPORT 00:31:12.23 
310
 
37
 
286
ABERLE Detlef 
1964
TEAM AR SPORT 00:31:12.34 
311
 
93
 
287
TREITZ Philipp 
1988
KOMET GROUP GmbH 00:31:12.87 
312
 
35
 
288
LEIPNER Frank 
1967
Wefoma GmbH 00:31:13.90 
313
 
94
 
289
BÖLKE Sven 
1987
Weller Automobile 00:31:14.57 
314
 
95
 
290
MACOVICH Christopher 
1987
Valeo 00:31:15.36 
315
 
96
 
291
GLASER Fabian 
1993
BOSAL Roadrunners 00:31:17.50 
316
 
45
 
292
ROTHMUND Marcel 
1984
ElringKlinger Kunststofftechnik 00:31:18.03 
317
 
32
 
293
HÄRTER Steffen 
1972
Orthopädieschuhtechnik Krauth 00:31:18.44 
318
 
36
 
294
MARTNER Frank 
1966
Orthopädieschuhtechnik Krauth 00:31:18.44 
319
 
46
 
295
JURK Carsten 
1982
Basler Haar-Kosmetik 00:31:18.93 
320
 
97
 
296
ANGERMÜLLER Sebastian 
1988
Wefoma GmbH 00:31:19.23 
321
 
47
 
297
STREDNICKI Andreas 
1985
Valeo 00:31:19.41 
322
 
4
 
25
MELZER Elke 
1976
Basler Haar-Kosmetik 00:31:21.04 
323
 
37
 
298
DIETTERLE Harald 
1968
DLW Flooring GmbH 00:31:21.15 
324
 
38
 
299
SCHENK Michael 
1968
Bietigheimer Zeitung 00:31:21.83 
325
 
48
 
300
GRUNERT Daniel 
1984
Porsche Engineering Services 00:31:22.29 
326
 
5
 
301
BITZ Elmar 
1958
Wefoma GmbH 00:31:22.36 
327
 
29
 
302
JOCKISCH Stefan 
1980
Porsche Engineering Services 00:31:22.52 
328
 
49
 
303
ROMMEL Daniel 
1985
Kreissparkasse Ludwigsburg 00:31:23.63 
329
 
2
 
304
LANG Dieter 
1953
ZEAG Energie 00:31:24.15 
330
 
50
 
305
HAIBER Tobias 
1984
Porsche die Logistik läuft 00:31:24.76 
331
 
39
 
306
PILS Joachim 
1966
AOK Running-Team 00:31:26.95 
332
 
33
 
307
YILDIZ Yüksel 
1973
Prädifa in Bewegung 00:31:28.10 
333
 
34
 
308
DORN Marcus 
1973
DLW Flooring GmbH 00:31:28.29 
334
 
35
 
309
KLICPERA Tomas 
1972
Fumatech 00:31:30.52 
335
 
98
 
310
SCHÄFER Marcel 
1991
Olymp-Team 00:31:33.41 
336
 
99
 
311
LÖFFLER Sebastian 
1990
 00:31:33.75 
337
 
38
 
312
KONZELMANN Milko 
1963
Konzelmann GmbH 00:31:35.08 
338
 
1
 
313
WÜRTH Pascal 
2002
Orthopädieschuhtechnik Krauth 00:31:35.45 
339
 
100
 
314
GOKESCH Alexander 
1990
ALBA Stuttgart 00:31:35.57 
340
 
36
 
315
WÜRTH Ralf 
1972
Orthopädieschuhtechnik Krauth 00:31:35.79 
341
 
101
 
316
HERRERA Santiago 
1986
Valeo 00:31:36.09 
342
 
3
 
26
KUNBERGER Petra 
1972
BOSAL Roadrunners 00:31:37.49 
343
 
102
 
317
SCHMIDT Dominik 
1989
SUCO 00:31:38.11 
344
 
103
 
318
BATLOT Bertrand 
1989
Valeo 00:31:40.08 
345
 
9
 
27
CZINZSKY Anna 
1989
Weingärtner Stromberg-Zabergäu eG 00:31:42.96 
346
 
10
 
28
SOPHIE Weller 
1990
Weller Automobile 00:31:44.40 
347
 
6
 
319
NAUJACK Markus 
1959
Valeo 00:31:46.46 
348
 
39
 
320
HALBISCH Hans-Joachim 
1965
Prädifa in Bewegung 00:31:46.53 
349
 
104
 
321
TRUHE Sebastian 
1992
Weingärtner Stromberg-Zabergäu eG 00:31:48.02 
350
 
40
 
322
STANGL Frank-Rüdiger 
1965
G.Bee 00:31:49.56 
351
 
105
 
323
ULSAMER Tobias 
1989
Porsche die Logistik läuft 00:31:51.29 
352
 
106
 
324
ÖHMS Marius 
1987
Porsche die Logistik läuft 00:31:51.78 
353
 
4
 
29
SCHOPPER Corinna 
1974
Finanzamt Bietigheim-Bissingen 00:31:52.08 
354
 
40
 
325
BUSE Steffen 
1970
Finanzamt Bietigheim-Bissingen 00:31:52.67 
355
 
41
 
326
HUBER Wilfried 
1966
AOK Running-Team 00:31:54.20 
356
 
37
 
327
LAIß Bernd 
1971
G. Elbe & Sohn GmbH & Co. KG 00:31:57.53 
357
 
30
 
328
GODIC Aleksander 
1980
Valeo 00:31:58.09 
358
 
38
 
329
WANG Quanhui 
1972
Valeo 00:31:58.56 
359
 
1
 
30
KIENLE Isolde 
1955
AOK Running-Team 00:31:59.39 
360
 
11
 
31
SEELIG Jennifer 
1993
Magna Car Top Systems 00:31:59.67 
361
 
107
 
330
VON WILCKE Dennis 
1987
Gerhardt Braun 00:32:00.61 
362
 
39
 
331
STEINHAUSER Jochen 
1973
AOK Running-Team 00:32:00.82 
363
 
9
 
332
CINNIRELLA Angelo 
1996
Autohaus Scharfenberger 00:32:01.49 
364
 
51
 
333
DINKEL Thorsten 
1981
SUCO 00:32:02.33 
365
 
108
 
334
CASAGRANDE Steven 
1992
Volksbank Ludwigsburg 00:32:04.57 
366
 
109
 
335
FRIEDRICH Andre` 
1987
KFZ Service Podzimek 00:32:05.92 
367
 
52
 
336
RESCHKE Andreas 
1983
G. Elbe & Sohn GmbH & Co. KG 00:32:07.09 
368
 
12
 
32
BECHTLER Lisa 
1993
BLOOM Outdoor Möbel 00:32:08.80 
369
 
53
 
337
SEIDEL Rene 
1983
ALBA Stuttgart 00:32:10.24 
370
 
7
 
338
DUSCHEK Klaus 
1960
Wefoma GmbH 00:32:10.25 
371
 
54
 
339
TRÖSTER Martin 
1982
Bietigheimer Zeitung 00:32:12.54 
372
 
110
 
340
LAMP Kai 
1988
G.Bee 00:32:13.22 
373
 
8
 
341
DIEFENBACHER Hans 
1958
Kreissparkasse Ludwigsburg 00:32:13.84 
374
 
13
 
33
ZUCKER Katharina 
1992
Bietigheimer Zeitung 00:32:13.95 
375
 
5
 
34
BÜDENBENDER Julia 
1972
Bietigheimer Zeitung 00:32:14.20 
376
 
31
 
342
BISCHOFF Raphael 
1976
Valeo 00:32:15.75 
377
 
32
 
343
SCHOLL Daniel 
1980
Midiplan GmbH & Co. KG 00:32:16.20 
378
 
41
 
344
ARNOLD Jürgen 
1964
Weingärtner Stromberg-Zabergäu eG 00:32:18.16 
379
 
111
 
345
SCHAAF Jonathan 
1989
CTA GmbH 00:32:19.41 
380
 
112
 
346
FANGET Emilien 
1988
Valeo 00:32:20.66 
381
 
42
 
347
HOLZAPFEL Thomas 
1969
DLW Flooring GmbH 00:32:20.83 
382
 
113
 
348
GERLACH Marco 
1990
BOSAL Roadrunners 00:32:22.62 
383
 
43
 
349
GRIMM Robert 
1968
Bäckerei Clement 00:32:23.01 
384
 
114
 
350
MÜLLER Philipp 
1990
Porsche Engineering Services 00:32:24.55 
385
 
44
 
351
DREHMANN Andreas 
1969
TEAM AR SPORT 00:32:24.82 
386
 
6
 
35
BAUER Kerstin 
1971
TEAM AR SPORT 00:32:25.67 
387
 
45
 
352
PRESSEL Holger 
1966
AOK Running-Team 00:32:26.98 
388
 
115
 
353
HAMBORG Birger 
1987
Porsche die Logistik läuft 00:32:27.00 
389
 
40
 
354
FÖRCH Matthias 
1975
Valeo 00:32:27.27 
390
 
46
 
355
AYMAR Holger 
1969
Reha-Zentrum Hess 00:32:27.74 
391
 
14
 
36
KIEFER Antonie 
1993
Pro Physio Team 00:32:28.63 
392
 
116
 
356
SCHÜTT Sebastian 
1992
VR-Bank Asperg-Markgröningen eG 00:32:28.83 
393
 
7
 
37
PFEIFFER Petra 
1971
Bosch EAT Schnecken 00:32:29.92 
394
 
117
 
357
EMMERICH David 
1986
Konzelmann GmbH 00:32:30.19 
395
 
6
 
38
GARCIA Teresa 
1968
G. Bee GmbH 00:32:31.17 
396
 
42
 
358
KURPIERS Holger 
1962
Kreissparkasse Ludwigsburg 00:32:31.68 
397
 
41
 
359
AUTENRIETH Michael 
1971
Team DMG 00:32:32.83 
398
 
118
 
360
BUKENBERGER René 
1993
IBB 00:32:34.19 
399
 
2
 
39
LAYER Kathi 
1998
G.Bee 00:32:34.73 
400
 
119
 
361
BRECHTER Joshua 
1995
SUCO 00:32:34.94 
401
 
120
 
362
GIL Diego 
1987
Valeo 00:32:35.28 
402
 
47
 
363
MÜLLER Jochen 
1969
Magna 00:32:36.80 
403
 
15
 
40
CRNCEC Ayse 
1989
Valeo 00:32:37.20 
404
 
43
 
364
MEYER Michael 
1964
Team DMG MORI 00:32:38.37 
405
 
48
 
365
KRETEN Nikolaus 
1966
Porsche Engineering Services 00:32:38.86 
406
 
121
 
366
FORTE Erasmo 
1991
SKF Economos Deutschland GmbH 00:32:40.17 
407
 
122
 
367
KÖPF Daniel 
1989
Weller Automobile 00:32:41.95 
408
 
1
 
41
HEINKELEIN Florence 
2000
HF Steuerberatung 00:32:42.13 
409
 
42
 
368
MAES Michael 
1974
KOMET GROUP GmbH 00:32:44.76 
410
 
1
 
369
SCHWARZ Sebastian 
2001
RAe Cavada, Lüth & Partner mbB 00:32:48.95 
411
 
49
 
370
PFEIFFER Uli 
1968
Bosch EAT Schnecken 00:32:49.26 
412
 
43
 
371
KERN Thomas 
1972
SUCO 00:32:49.90 
413
 
44
 
372
ARMBRUSTER Hans-Peter 
1963
IBB 00:32:50.04 
414
 
50
 
373
SOMMERLATTE Holger 
1968
IBB 00:32:50.16 
415
 
51
 
374
BITZER Werner 
1969
SG Deutsche Bank 00:32:51.10 
416
 
45
 
375
HERBST Joachim 
1965
SG Deutsche Bank 00:32:51.27 
417
 
123
 
376
GEBURTIG Ingo 
1995
Volksbank Ludwigsburg 00:32:51.79 
418
 
9
 
377
KREUTZER Hubert 
1956
Reha-Zentrum Hess 00:32:52.25 
419
 
5
 
42
GÖTZENBERGER Isabel 
1985
Valeo 00:32:52.29 
420
 
52
 
378
RAPP Thorsten 
1969
Bäckerei Clement 00:32:52.95 
421
 
10
 
379
BENSEL Fabian 
1997
Volksbank Ludwigsburg 00:32:53.69 
422
 
53
 
380
DIETRICH Markus 
1969
G.Bee 00:32:54.65 
423
 
46
 
381
GÖTZ Andreas 
1963
Prädifa in Bewegung 00:32:54.82 
424
 
124
 
382
ACKERMANN Fabian 
1993
Kreissparkasse Ludwigsburg 00:32:55.27 
425
 
44
 
383
STEMMLER Jörg 
1973
Bäckerei Clement 00:32:56.34 
426
 
3
 
384
FREUND Ludwig 
1955
Valeo 00:32:56.88 
427
 
33
 
385
TEIWES-MORIN Christophe 
1979
Valeo 00:32:56.96 
428
 
2
 
386
FRITZ Kim-Luca 
2002
Prädifa in Bewegung 00:32:59.74 
429
 
45
 
387
SCHMIDT Thomas 
1973
G. Elbe & Sohn GmbH & Co. KG 00:33:02.42 
430
 
125
 
388
FELIX Ferreira 
1994
Weller Automobile 00:33:02.44 
431
 
47
 
389
KRETSCHMER Norbert 
1962
VR-Bank Asperg-Markgröningen eG 00:33:03.74 
432
 
55
 
390
DAL Mehmet 
1985
Midiplan GmbH & Co. KG 00:33:03.80 
433
 
54
 
391
ANSELM Frank 
1968
 00:33:04.83 
434
 
126
 
392
NÄGELE Stefan 
1992
BOSAL Roadrunners 00:33:06.60 
435
 
56
 
393
PÜTTER Daniel 
1981
Autohaus Scharfenberger 00:33:08.24 
436
 
46
 
394
JOST Marco 
1972
Valeo 00:33:08.79 
437
 
8
 
43
CONZ Nicole 
1972
Weingärtner Stromberg-Zabergäu eG 00:33:08.90 
438
 
11
 
395
KIRIAKOU Chris 
1996
Valeo 00:33:11.78 
439
 
55
 
396
PREIß Steffen 
1966
Prädifa in Bewegung 00:33:11.83 
440
 
12
 
397
LOIGGE Tim 
1997
Valeo 00:33:13.16 
441
 
2
 
44
FESSER Renate 
1959
Pro Physio Team 00:33:15.35 
442
 
127
 
398
PREUD'HOMME Edouard 
1993
Valeo 00:33:15.94 
443
 
7
 
45
ZÜRN Jutta 
1968
ElringKlinger Kunststofftechnik 00:33:16.65 
444
 
47
 
399
BÜCHELER Thomas 
1972
Team DMG MORI 00:33:21.82 
445
 
128
 
400
NIMFÜHR Mathias 
1993
Romai 00:33:23.04 
446
 
8
 
46
LINK Beate 
1967
Fumatech 00:33:23.82 
447
 
48
 
401
SIPPEL Stefan 
1974
Wefoma GmbH 00:33:23.84 
448
 
57
 
402
MAETZ Lionel 
1985
Valeo 00:33:24.23 
449
 
129
 
403
BAUER Philipp 
1989
ElringKlinger Kunststofftechnik 00:33:24.82 
450
 
130
 
404
KREPS Leontin 
1989
Kreissparkasse Ludwigsburg 00:33:27.31 
451
 
131
 
405
BURK Manuel 
1993
Kreissparkasse Ludwigsburg 00:33:27.39 
452
 
58
 
406
MÜLLER Jens 
1981
Porsche Engineering Services 00:33:28.54 
453
 
132
 
407
WILD Denis 
1991
Gerhardt Braun 00:33:29.00 
454
 
5
 
47
FLIGGE Stefanie 
1976
Bosch EAT Schnecken 00:33:29.19 
455
 
133
 
408
KROLL Marcel 
1995
Weller Automobile 00:33:30.47 
456
 
34
 
409
GHORBANI Mahdi 
1980
Weller Automobile 00:33:31.05 
457
 
59
 
410
BENÖHR Manuel 
1985
Team DMG MORI 00:33:34.51 
458
 
48
 
411
HEFFNER Stefan 
1964
Kreissparkasse Ludwigsburg 00:33:35.13 
459
 
60
 
412
FOTSO Marius 
1985
Valeo 00:33:35.33 
460
 
56
 
413
BRAUN Roland 
1968
DLW Flooring GmbH 00:33:35.85 
461
 
35
 
414
KUHN Kevin 
1980
CTA GmbH 00:33:36.00 
462
 
61
 
415
LANG Martin 
1981
Bietigheimer Zeitung 00:33:40.50 
463
 
6
 
48
REBLING Kristina 
1985
Valeo 00:33:40.60 
464
 
16
 
49
SCHUSTER Hiemkea 
1991
Bietigheimer Zeitung 00:33:40.61 
465
 
134
 
416
BLATTER Christian 
1994
HF Steuerberatung 00:33:40.85 
466
 
49
 
417
GEYER Stephan 
1962
Bietigheimer Zeitung 00:33:41.38 
467
 
135
 
418
ZAISER Markus 
1988
Konzelmann GmbH 00:33:42.00 
468
 
36
 
419
SCHUSTER Alexander 
1980
Konzelmann GmbH 00:33:42.19 
469
 
136
 
420
CZMIEL Carsten 
1991
Valeo 00:33:43.37 
470
 
37
 
421
BARDAVÍO Guillermo 
1979
Valeo 00:33:43.59 
471
 
17
 
50
SCHMITT Verena 
1990
Porsche die Logistik läuft 00:33:44.71 
472
 
6
 
51
EBERLE Stephanie 
1979
Bietigheimer Zeitung 00:33:44.75 
473
 
57
 
422
DUTTLINGER Jörg 
1967
AOK Running-Team 00:33:45.02 
474
 
137
 
423
SEYB Dominik 
1991
Romai 00:33:45.56 
475
 
9
 
52
HECKEL Biggy 
1970
Bär Schuhe 00:33:50.36 
476
 
13
 
424
HAARER Tobias 
1996
Romai 00:33:51.49 
477
 
138
 
425
GAUGER Oliver 
1994
Volksbank Ludwigsburg 00:33:52.71 
478
 
139
 
426
ÜBELE Benjamin 
1989
CTA GmbH 00:33:52.99 
479
 
62
 
427
SCHROPP Frank 
1981
CTA GmbH 00:33:53.21 
480
 
18
 
53
ROSAFIO Claudia 
1987
Team DMG MORI 00:33:53.54 
481
 
7
 
428
SCHNEIDER Erik 
1998
Wefoma GmbH 00:33:55.53 
482
 
58
 
429
WOLFRAM Jens 
1970
ElringKlinger Kunststofftechnik 00:33:55.99 
483
 
19
 
54
SPRENGER Henriette 
1989
ElringKlinger Kunststofftechnik 00:33:56.12 
484
 
7
 
55
MEYER Hélène 
1982
Valeo 00:33:58.54 
485
 
38
 
430
PERAKOVIC Ivica 
1980
Valeo 00:33:58.75 
486
 
59
 
431
HEYD Markus 
1968
Alfred Heyd GmbH u. Co. KG 00:33:59.33 
487
 
140
 
432
MERZ Patrick 
1990
Porsche Engineering Services 00:34:02.06 
488
 
4
 
433
IRVING-SWIFT Charles 
1954
DLW Flooring GmbH 00:34:03.95 
489
 
141
 
434
BREININIG Timo 
1994
Weller Automobile 00:34:08.62 
490
 
63
 
435
FALCONE Fabrizio 
1982
Weller Automobile 00:34:08.74 
491
 
142
 
436
BEGRAMOTTO Angelo 
1994
Weller Automobile 00:34:08.85 
492
 
50
 
437
JESKE Michael 
1963
Fumatech 00:34:12.22 
493
 
2
 
56
LITZEL Clara 
2001
Bezirk Stuttgart Ski Alpin 00:34:13.25 
494
 
143
 
438
ROTH Michael 
1992
Romai 00:34:13.74 
495
 
144
 
439
MAASZ Martin 
1990
SUCO 00:34:13.97 
496
 
51
 
440
BÖHNISCH Bernd 
1965
IBB 00:34:14.15 
497
 
20
 
57
SCHÖNECK Natascha 
1987
Valeo 00:34:17.17 
498
 
21
 
58
NOTZ Sarah 
1988
KFZ Service Podzimek 00:34:17.73 
499
 
14
 
441
FLEISCHMANN Lukas 
1996
Wefoma GmbH 00:34:18.31 
500
 
145
 
442
HENRI-PREL Léo 
1989
Valeo 00:34:18.49 
501
 
146
 
443
MORMINA Giovanni 
1989
Autohaus Scharfenberger 00:34:19.12 
502
 
10
 
444
RÄUCHLE Günther 
1958
Volkswagen OLTG GmbH & Co. KG 00:34:21.61 
503
 
39
 
445
NEUPERT Andreas 
1980
Alfred Heyd GmbH u. Co. KG 00:34:21.73 
504
 
52
 
446
LEHMANN Udo 
1962
KOMET GROUP GmbH 00:34:21.80 
505
 
2
 
447
GEIGER Jürgen 
1950
Prädifa in Bewegung 00:34:23.76 
506
 
60
 
448
BRONDER Oliver 
1967
Porsche die Logistik läuft 00:34:25.06 
507
 
40
 
449
DÜRR Axel 
1980
KFZ Service Podzimek 00:34:25.38 
508
 
49
 
450
GÖTZENBERGER Simon 
1972
DLW Flooring GmbH 00:34:26.12 
509
 
147
 
451
HEINE Michael 
1988
Magna Car Top Systems 00:34:26.83 
510
 
61
 
452
KAYA Hüseyin 
1967
G.Bee 00:34:27.59 
511
 
1
 
59
ENDERLE Barbara 
1964
Reha-Zentrum Hess 00:34:29.33 
512
 
22
 
60
KLOOZ Simone 
1986
Bietigheimer Zeitung 00:34:29.96 
513
 
62
 
453
MÜLLER Bernhard 
1968
Kostümpalast GmbH 00:34:35.78 
514
 
41
 
454
SANTACROCE Rocco 
1980
Autohaus Scharfenberger 00:34:38.22 
515
 
42
 
455
KRÖNICH Marc 
1980
Volksbank Ludwigsburg 00:34:38.59 
516
 
43
 
456
HAAS Markus 
1979
Kreissparkasse Ludwigsburg 00:34:39.47 
517
 
44
 
457
KOROL Daniel 
1979
Kreissparkasse Ludwigsburg 00:34:39.84 
518
 
53
 
458
LUTZ Klaus 
1962
Kreissparkasse Ludwigsburg 00:34:40.19 
519
 
50
 
459
LÜBBERT Urs 
1973
Valeo 00:34:42.97 
520
 
63
 
460
PEETZ Frank 
1968
Midiplan GmbH & Co. KG 00:34:44.75 
521
 
64
 
461
KOMONSKI Pawel 
1983
Valeo 00:34:46.19 
522
 
51
 
462
TEXTOR Volker 
1973
Valeo 00:34:46.66 
523
 
9
 
61
BUSCH Sabine 
1975
Valeo 00:34:46.82 
524
 
15
 
463
BORN Johann 
1997
Romai 00:34:47.14 
525
 
148
 
464
BACHELET Martin 
1989
Valeo 00:34:47.22 
526
 
149
 
465
CORRADO Michael 
1995
Romai 00:34:47.44 
527
 
64
 
466
STUHLHOFER Jürgen 
1967
Valeo 00:34:47.79 
528
 
45
 
467
BERTZ Frank 
1976
Magna Car Top Systems 00:34:47.82 
529
 
52
 
468
MAYERHOFER Michael 
1972
Orthopädieschuhtechnik Krauth 00:34:48.48 
530
 
150
 
469
THEIß Adrian 
1994
CTA GmbH 00:34:48.76 
531
 
11
 
470
ANDREß Bernhard 
1959
SUCO 00:34:50.57 
532
 
65
 
471
MOUNIER Eric 
1967
Valeo 00:34:51.23 
533
 
65
 
472
THUNERT Fabian 
1985
Valeo 00:34:51.32 
534
 
53
 
473
HAMMEL Timo 
1974
Valeo 00:34:52.39 
535
 
8
 
62
FRIES Anna 
1981
BOSAL Roadrunners 00:34:53.13 
536
 
151
 
474
HOFACKER Michael 
1989
G.Bee 00:34:54.04 
537
 
54
 
475
EBERSPÄCHER Jan 
1965
SUCO 00:34:56.09 
538
 
46
 
476
EISEN Dirk 
1976
Porsche die Logistik läuft 00:34:58.68 
539
 
66
 
477
BLÜMLE Alexandre 
1969
BOSAL Roadrunners 00:34:59.47 
540
 
55
 
478
BALKIS Niyazi 
1962
G.Bee 00:35:00.56 
541
 
10
 
63
BERGER Susanne 
1968
Volksbank Ludwigsburg 00:35:06.19 
542
 
7
 
64
MAIER Vanessa 
1977
Volksbank Ludwigsburg 00:35:06.25 
543
 
23
 
65
LARDILLEUX Perrine 
1991
Valeo 00:35:09.78 
544
 
11
 
66
DIETRICH Claudia 
1970
G. Bee GmbH 00:35:12.27 
545
 
10
 
67
KÖNIG Michaela 
1974
DLW Flooring GmbH 00:35:13.41 
546
 
67
 
479
WEIGEL Ralf 
1970
Magna Car Top Systems 00:35:15.81 
547
 
66
 
480
BÖHRINGER Fabian 
1985
CTA GmbH 00:35:15.92 
548
 
152
 
481
HÖHN Andreas 
1995
Alfred Heyd GmbH u. Co. KG 00:35:16.18 
549
 
153
 
482
VIELLUSTIG Andreas 
1988
CTA GmbH 00:35:16.55 
550
 
56
 
483
SAILER Wolfram 
1964
Heuschele Immobilien GmbH 00:35:18.61 
551
 
2
 
68
UNGER Uta 
1961
Volksbank Ludwigsburg 00:35:21.67 
552
 
57
 
484
WALTER Harald 
1962
Kostümpalast GmbH 00:35:21.92 
553
 
1
 
69
MAGDEFRAU Pia 
1997
Alfred Heyd GmbH u. Co. KG 00:35:22.52 
554
 
67
 
485
GOTTWALD Steffen 
1981
Valeo 00:35:25.30 
555
 
154
 
486
OETTINGERT Alexander 
1986
Konzelmann GmbH 00:35:25.70 
556
 
47
 
487
BÜDENBENDER Andreas 
1978
Bietigheimer Zeitung 00:35:28.25 
557
 
68
 
488
FIßLER Michael 
1967
HF Steuerberatung 00:35:29.30 
558
 
58
 
489
SEZGI Teslim 
1964
Wefoma GmbH 00:35:35.42 
559
 
155
 
490
HESS Milko 
1995
Reha-Zentrum Hess 00:35:38.17 
560
 
3
 
491
LATZEL Fritz 
1950
Reha-Zentrum Hess 00:35:38.23 
561
 
156
 
492
PIZZA Emilio 
1988
Gerhardt Braun 00:35:38.85 
562
 
157
 
493
DI VITO Enrico 
1993
Gerhardt Braun 00:35:38.93 
563
 
59
 
494
BURT Oliver 
1961
Team AR Sport 00:35:39.24 
564
 
69
 
495
HASERT Rainer 
1967
SG Deutsche Bank 00:35:39.74 
565
 
60
 
496
RUMPF Winfried 
1964
Alfred Heyd GmbH u. Co. KG 00:35:40.23 
566
 
68
 
497
DILLENBERGER Tim 
1983
HF Steuerberatung 00:35:40.73 
567
 
70
 
498
BRÜTSCH Kay-Oliver 
1967
Prädifa in Bewegung 00:35:41.92 
568
 
158
 
499
HALBHUBER Tim 
1995
Magna Car Top Systems 00:35:42.37 
569
 
48
 
500
MÖHLE Ralf 
1976
Wefoma GmbH 00:35:44.42 
570
 
71
 
501
ZIMMER Norbert 
1967
G.Bee 00:35:45.15 
571
 
12
 
502
WIEGNER Michael 
1957
Rae Cavada Lüth 00:35:46.37 
572
 
49
 
503
KADIC Berjamin 
1980
Magna 00:35:47.56 
573
 
159
 
504
PIENABARCA Antonio 
1993
Konzelmann GmbH 00:35:48.12 
574
 
69
 
505
KRUMM Thorsten 
1985
Porsche Engineering Services 00:35:50.13 
575
 
50
 
506
NAYAK Milind 
1976
Valeo 00:35:51.62 
576
 
160
 
507
HARZER Heiko 
1991
VR-Bank Asperg-Markgröningen eG 00:35:51.80 
577
 
13
 
508
GLATTHAAR Thomas 
1959
G.Bee 00:35:53.12 
578
 
70
 
509
SEYBOLD Marco 
1984
Valeo 00:35:55.01 
579
 
11
 
70
NOLLER Irina 
1972
IBB 00:35:56.48 
580
 
24
 
71
HILDENBRAND Ina 
1991
Bietigheimer Zeitung 00:35:57.51 
581
 
3
 
72
URBANI Snjezana 
1965
Prädifa in Bewegung 00:36:02.04 
582
 
72
 
510
MARING Kai 
1970
Porsche die Logistik läuft 00:36:02.62 
583
 
54
 
511
LANG Andreas 
1972
ElringKlinger Kunststofftechnik 00:36:03.53 
584
 
16
 
512
HANKE Luca 
1996
Volksbank Ludwigsburg 00:36:03.57 
585
 
73
 
513
LAMMERT Patrick 
1968
Konzelmann GmbH 00:36:05.21 
586
 
55
 
514
KOCH Jürgen 
1971
Porsche Engineering Services 00:36:11.63 
587
 
9
 
73
JANSON Bettina 
1984
ElringKlinger Kunststofftechnik 00:36:14.38 
588
 
56
 
515
KOTTER Martin 
1974
Magna 00:36:16.67 
589
 
14
 
516
SAUSSELE Reinhold 
1959
SKF Economos Deutschland GmbH 00:36:17.81 
590
 
25
 
74
WEISSER Charlotte 
1992
Valeo 00:36:18.30 
591
 
5
 
517
HACIA Ryszard 
1952
Bosch EAT Schnecken 00:36:20.68 
592
 
51
 
518
YAVUZ Can Müslüm 
1980
Wefoma GmbH 00:36:21.46 
593
 
74
 
519
KRAMER Ralph 
1968
G.Bee 00:36:22.45 
594
 
75
 
520
BRUJAN Romulus 
1968
KOMET GROUP GmbH 00:36:24.20 
595
 
61
 
521
SANDNER Wolfgang 
1961
Valeo 00:36:25.27 
596
 
161
 
522
KRAMP Heino 
1988
Konzelmann GmbH 00:36:25.47 
597
 
52
 
523
SCHWEIKER Dominik 
1978
PICO Food 00:36:26.99 
598
 
2
 
524
FRITZ Julian-Robin 
2001
Prädifa in Bewegung 00:36:27.42 
599
 
3
 
75
HALBISCH Fiona 
1999
Prädifa in Bewegung 00:36:27.42 
600
 
12
 
76
KANDEL Nicole 
1971
Wefoma GmbH 00:36:29.13 
601
 
26
 
77
SCHOBEL Carolin 
1989
Bietigheimer Zeitung 00:36:29.35 
602
 
8
 
525
CVETKOV Daniel 
1998
Romai 00:36:29.77 
603
 
13
 
78
FUHRMANN Andrea 
1971
 00:36:30.88 
604
 
53
 
526
SCHLEE Andreas 
1980
Fumatech 00:36:30.90 
605
 
57
 
527
SPINTLER Daniel 
1974
Kostümpalast GmbH 00:36:31.38 
606
 
162
 
528
HEIL Marco 
1988
PPG Industries 00:36:33.73 
607
 
71
 
529
BAYER Rudolf 
1981
RAe Cavada, Lüth & Partner mbB 00:36:36.94 
608
 
72
 
530
DIMAS Nektarios 
1985
Valeo 00:36:39.05 
609
 
6
 
531
MARTIN Pius 
1953
Wefoma GmbH 00:36:40.10 
610
 
73
 
532
GÖTTFERT Dennis 
1985
KFZ Service Podzimek 00:36:46.57 
611
 
27
 
79
DIEROLF Nea 
1990
Bietigheimer Zeitung 00:36:48.03 
612
 
14
 
80
STERESCU Dana 
1975
Fumatech 00:36:49.79 
613
 
54
 
533
ANIELLO Antonio 
1978
Gerhardt Braun 00:36:52.44 
614
 
62
 
534
HERING Guido 
1962
SUCO 00:36:55.89 
615
 
28
 
81
BRECKWEG Mareike 
1991
Porsche Engineering Services 00:36:58.27 
616
 
58
 
535
SORDI André 
1973
Valeo 00:36:59.51 
617
 
163
 
536
GRYSKA Pascal 
1993
G.Bee 00:37:01.00 
618
 
63
 
537
SEYBOLD Jürgen 
1965
Heuschele Immobilien GmbH 00:37:01.04 
619
 
64
 
538
MAIER Harald 
1964
KOMET GROUP GmbH 00:37:01.11 
620
 
76
 
539
STARK Michael 
1970
Magna Car Top Systems 00:37:03.87 
621
 
8
 
82
MÜLLER Mirjam 
1976
Team DMG MORI 00:37:04.07 
622
 
15
 
83
ADAM Stefanie 
1975
Bietigheimer Zeitung 00:37:09.30 
623
 
16
 
84
GÖRNER Heike 
1975
Bietigheimer Zeitung 00:37:09.30 
624
 
164
 
540
THUMM Patrick 
1990
Konzelmann GmbH 00:37:09.87 
625
 
165
 
541
MICHELE Sven 
1995
Volksbank Ludwigsburg 00:37:11.53 
626
 
17
 
85
BAUMANN Katja 
1975
SKF Economos Deutschland GmbH 00:37:11.67 
627
 
166
 
542
ANTUNES David 
1995
Volksbank Ludwigsburg 00:37:11.73 
628
 
4
 
86
MIKOSCH Silvia 
1964
Bäckerei Clement 00:37:11.95 
629
 
17
 
543
ÖLSCHLÄGER Daniel 
1996
Volksbank Ludwigsburg 00:37:12.19 
630
 
167
 
544
STRICAGNOLI Davide 
1992
Weller Automobile 00:37:13.17 
631
 
168
 
545
SCHLONSOK Dennis 
1993
CTA GmbH 00:37:13.61 
632
 
10
 
87
DETROY Felicitas Simone 
1983
Porsche die Logistik läuft 00:37:15.76 
633
 
5
 
88
MAURER Dorothee 
1963
Pro Physio Team 00:37:16.40 
634
 
169
 
546
VEIGEL Marco 
1990
DLW Flooring GmbH 00:37:16.91 
635
 
18
 
89
VEGSÖ Mirela 
1973
Konzelmann GmbH 00:37:17.57 
636
 
170
 
547
SCHWARZ Sebastian 
1991
Romai 00:37:18.14 
637
 
15
 
548
BERTON Dominique 
1957
Valeo 00:37:18.87 
638
 
1
 
90
SCHNEIDER Talisa 
2002
HF Steuerberatung 00:37:19.50 
639
 
171
 
549
HETTERICH Marius 
1994
SIOUX 00:37:19.51 
640
 
172
 
550
PFEIFFER Maximilian 
1992
SIOUX 00:37:19.53 
641
 
173
 
551
PÜTZ Martin 
1994
Team DMG MORI 00:37:20.59 
642
 
174
 
552
MICHAILIDIS Michael 
1986
Konzelmann GmbH 00:37:22.17 
643
 
77
 
553
HIRSCHMANN Joachim 
1967
Konzelmann GmbH 00:37:22.46 
644
 
55
 
554
WEIßKOPF Steffen 
1979
DLW Flooring GmbH 00:37:23.15 
645
 
29
 
91
KIEFER Maike 
1990
Pro Physio Team 00:37:23.41 
646
 
16
 
555
GÖTTFERT Mathias 
1957
KFZ Service Podzimek 00:37:23.53 
647
 
17
 
556
PARALI Ilyas 
1957
DLW Flooring GmbH 00:37:23.88 
648
 
175
 
557
REINHARDT Felix 
1990
ElringKlinger Kunststofftechnik 00:37:24.17 
649
 
74
 
558
SIMCHEN Marvin 
1985
Valeo 00:37:24.18 
650
 
3
 
92
KURZ Christel 
1957
ElringKlinger Kunststofftechnik 00:37:24.22 
651
 
176
 
559
ROSENOW Dominik 
1995
Wefoma GmbH 00:37:26.86 
652
 
177
 
560
DHEERENDRA JAYA Akhil 
1987
Valeo 00:37:27.00 
653
 
59
 
561
ARNS Holger 
1972
Magna 00:37:27.43 
654
 
75
 
562
MABUD Benjamin 
1984
Magna 00:37:27.54 
655
 
60
 
563
DOUBLET Laurent 
1974
Valeo 00:37:30.10 
656
 
30
 
93
MALESTEIN Angela 
1993
SG BBM Bietigheim 00:37:31.56 
657
 
76
 
564
BUCHSTAB Markus 
1983
Volksbank Ludwigsburg 00:37:31.61 
658
 
9
 
94
WÖRZ Nina 
1980
SG BBM Bietigheim 00:37:31.70 
659
 
31
 
95
SMEETS Martine 
1990
SG BBM Bietigheim 00:37:31.78 
660
 
32
 
96
MÜLLER Susann 
1988
SG BBM Bietigheim 00:37:32.81 
661
 
11
 
97
VISSER Maura 
1985
SG BBM Bietigheim 00:37:33.01 
662
 
33
 
98
LAUENROTH Antje 
1988
SG BBM Bietigheim 00:37:33.07 
663
 
34
 
99
WESTER Tess 
1993
SG BBM Bietigheim 00:37:33.14 
664
 
35
 
100
MACK Linda 
1991
SG BBM Bietigheim 00:37:33.37 
665
 
36
 
101
BAUN Stine 
1995
SG BBM Bietigheim 00:37:33.42 
666
 
37
 
102
ROCH Isabell 
1990
SG BBM Bietigheim 00:37:33.47 
667
 
38
 
103
POULSEN Simone 
1989
SG BBM Bietigheim 00:37:33.53 
668
 
78
 
565
GARCIA Pedro 
1967
PPG Ingersheim fast forwards 00:37:35.02 
669
 
12
 
104
ENGESSER Martina 
1984
PPG Ingersheim fast forwards 00:37:35.03 
670
 
39
 
105
WALD Anke 
1987
PPG Ingersheim fast forwards 00:37:35.26 
671
 
77
 
566
STÖSS Christian 
1983
Romai 00:37:36.04 
672
 
40
 
106
AMMER Martina 
1988
CTA GmbH 00:37:36.27 
673
 
56
 
567
KIEFFER Olivier 
1979
Valeo 00:37:36.72 
674
 
19
 
107
SCHNEIDER Lora 
1975
HF Steuerberatung 00:37:38.42 
675
 
178
 
568
ÜZEL Simon 
1993
Simons hair designe 00:37:39.90 
676
 
13
 
108
SCHUG Karolina 
1985
BOSAL Roadrunners 00:37:40.45 
677
 
41
 
109
BÄDER Larissa 
1993
Bär Schuhe 00:37:42.06 
678
 
179
 
569
GÖKMEN Isa 
1988
Bär Schuhe 00:37:42.26 
679
 
18
 
570
ALSCHER Helmut 
1958
Valeo 00:37:42.32 
680
 
78
 
571
SCHNEIDER Roland 
1983
Valeo 00:37:42.32 
681
 
18
 
572
NOCERA Alexander 
1997
Konzelmann GmbH 00:37:42.81 
682
 
20
 
110
HARTMANN Daniela 
1973
ElringKlinger Kunststofftechnik 00:37:44.06 
683
 
180
 
573
TALAYMAN Imanuel 
1991
Bär Schuhe 00:37:44.42 
684
 
57
 
574
MURATOVIC Mirza 
1980
Autohaus Scharfenberger 00:37:45.15 
685
 
61
 
575
PLANGGER Rainer 
1972
Valeo 00:37:49.09 
686
 
58
 
576
SPROTTE Marco 
1980
Autohaus Scharfenberger 00:37:51.46 
687
 
65
 
577
MAGGIONI Augusto 
1961
Team DMG MORI 00:37:54.67 
688
 
14
 
111
ZYWICKA Joanna 
1982
Konzelmann GmbH 00:37:56.22 
689
 
181
 
578
VIEIRA Antonio 
1988
DLW Flooring GmbH 00:38:00.67 
690
 
62
 
579
BAUER Remy 
1974
Valeo 00:38:03.25 
691
 
63
 
580
SACHER-PEGA Sven 
1973
ElringKlinger Kunststofftechnik 00:38:03.63 
692
 
59
 
581
RABUS Martin 
1980
KOMET GROUP GmbH 00:38:05.51 
693
 
79
 
582
DUBOVIK Ivan 
1982
BOSAL Roadrunners 00:38:05.54 
694
 
19
 
583
SPAHR Marco 
1996
Fensterbau Nill 00:38:05.66 
695
 
80
 
584
FRÖHLICH Vitali 
1982
ElringKlinger Kunststofftechnik 00:38:08.60 
696
 
182
 
585
UN Daniel 
1987
ElringKlinger Kunststofftechnik 00:38:10.16 
697
 
81
 
586
HENNING Timo 
1982
ElringKlinger Kunststofftechnik 00:38:11.31 
698
 
10
 
112
PALME Michaela 
1979
Gerhardt Braun 00:38:11.36 
699
 
42
 
113
NOHA Ina 
1994
Fumatech 00:38:12.68 
700
 
1
 
587
LAZAR Zsolt 
2005
Fensterbau Nill 00:38:13.73 
701
 
60
 
588
TRAN Vincent 
1977
Valeo 00:38:17.64 
702
 
183
 
589
JANJOULOW Julian 
1990
Gerhardt Braun 00:38:20.74 
703
 
184
 
590
FRITZ Markus 
1993
Orthopädieschutechnik Krauth 00:38:21.50 
704
 
64
 
591
RANGER Karsten 
1973
G.Bee 00:38:22.97 
705
 
82
 
592
BAY Metin 
1984
G.Bee 00:38:26.13 
706
 
66
 
593
LARDINO Giuseppe 
1963
ElringKlinger Kunststofftechnik 00:38:26.65 
707
 
83
 
594
SCHMIDT Hauke 
1983
BLOOM Outdoor Möbel 00:38:27.08 
708
 
79
 
595
BOGUKANIN Bektas 
1970
DLW Flooring GmbH 00:38:29.64 
709
 
19
 
596
GNIELKA Heinrich 
1960
DLW Flooring GmbH 00:38:29.77 
710
 
80
 
597
PIECHOTA Marian 
1969
DLW Flooring GmbH 00:38:30.00 
711
 
43
 
114
MARTIUS Vanessa 
1991
Basler Haar-Kosmetik 00:38:30.41 
712
 
15
 
115
MAUSZ Bianka 
1985
SIOUX 00:38:32.65 
713
 
81
 
598
GIETZKE Jens 
1966
Porsche Engineering Services 00:38:34.70 
714
 
82
 
599
TANRIVER Musa 
1966
Prädifa in Bewegung 00:38:36.10 
715
 
21
 
116
FUHRMANN Petra 
1974
SUCO 00:38:38.96 
716
 
2
 
117
BARIM Aileen 
1997
Volksbank Ludwigsburg 00:38:40.84 
717
 
61
 
600
OSWALD Hans Christian 
1979
Valeo 00:38:46.65 
718
 
4
 
118
SCHOOF-FLATON Heike 
1960
Bietigheimer Zeitung 00:38:47.06 
719
 
84
 
601
BAHRET Thomas 
1985
Konzelmann GmbH 00:38:48.37 
720
 
11
 
119
CIOCIOLA Elisa 
1980
Volksbank Ludwigsburg 00:38:48.60 
721
 
65
 
602
SCHUCKER Oliver 
1972
Volksbank Ludwigsburg 00:38:48.73 
722
 
16
 
120
ZEHENTBAUER Sonja 
1985
DLW Flooring GmbH 00:38:49.93 
723
 
6
 
121
REITER-SCHADE Jeanette 
1964
TEAM AR SPORT 00:38:54.16 
724
 
185
 
603
TARAKAD Sreedharmahadevan 
1987
Valeo 00:39:00.19 
725
 
17
 
122
GANDHI Kaustubh 
1982
Valeo 00:39:02.75 
726
 
186
 
604
MANZI Roberto 
1992
ElringKlinger Kunststofftechnik 00:39:03.34 
727
 
187
 
605
KATZER Daniel 
1990
ElringKlinger Kunststofftechnik 00:39:03.45 
728
 
22
 
123
TACHMAZIDOU Magdalini 
1972
CTA GmbH 00:39:03.69 
729
 
67
 
606
LAYER Norbert 
1965
G.Bee 00:39:04.44 
730
 
68
 
607
GAYER Joachim 
1964
Romai 00:39:04.52 
731
 
66
 
608
RONGISCH Tobias 
1972
Autohaus Scharfenberger 00:39:05.21 
732
 
23
 
124
MAYERHOFER Andrea 
1971
Orthopädieschuhtechnik Krauth 00:39:06.52 
733
 
69
 
609
DIETRICH Daniel 
1963
Gerhardt Braun 00:39:10.07 
734
 
44
 
125
GAUJARD Alexandra 
1989
Porsche Engineering Services 00:39:10.34 
735
 
62
 
610
LUIPOLD Oliver 
1979
Gerhardt Braun 00:39:10.41 
736
 
24
 
126
FROMHERZ Andrea 
1974
RAe Cavada, Lüth & Partner mbB 00:39:10.54 
737
 
20
 
611
WILDERMUTH Karl-Heinz 
1957
Konzelmann GmbH 00:39:10.86 
738
 
12
 
127
FLUHRER-CRIMI Patricia 
1970
Porsche Engineering Services 00:39:12.67 
739
 
83
 
612
HUMMEL Ralf 
1966
SKF Economos Deutschland GmbH 00:39:14.31 
740
 
45
 
128
SCHNERR Fabienne 
1988
SKF Economos Deutschland GmbH 00:39:14.38 
741
 
84
 
613
AKMAN Ilyas 
1966
Prädifa in Bewegung 00:39:15.52 
742
 
85
 
614
WULF Felix 
1982
BOSCH - TipTOP 00:39:17.16 
743
 
67
 
615
BRAUN Martin 
1971
Valeo 00:39:18.66 
744
 
63
 
616
LEIDL Sascha 
1978
Laufteam 00:39:22.09 
745
 
46
 
129
BECKER Verena 
1987
Laufteam 00:39:22.32 
746
 
64
 
617
REUTTER Michael 
1978
Laufteam 00:39:22.33 
747
 
68
 
618
GUTÖHRLE Achim 
1972
HF Steuerberatung 00:39:25.92 
748
 
188
 
619
WAREEJAN Chaiwat 
1992
Romai 00:39:27.97 
749
 
69
 
620
TRIPPEL Mirko 
1971
Porsche Engineering Services 00:39:29.51 
750
 
70
 
621
KIRFEL Olaf 
1972
Valeo 00:39:29.75 
751
 
47
 
130
JUNGEN Maike 
1987
Konzelmann GmbH 00:39:41.62 
752
 
48
 
131
IMHOF Sarah 
1986
KFZ Service Podzimek 00:39:45.22 
753
 
18
 
132
PODZIMEK Yvonne 
1984
KFZ Service Podzimek 00:39:45.68 
754
 
189
 
622
STROBEL Thomas 
1994
CTA GmbH 00:39:50.22 
755
 
20
 
623
SCHRAY Yves 
1996
CTA GmbH 00:39:50.57 
756
 
49
 
133
REUSCHLE Tanja 
1990
Valeo 00:39:51.51 
757
 
13
 
134
GRÖZINGER Silli 
1968
Fensterbau Nill 00:39:52.12 
758
 
85
 
624
HEINRICH Magic 
1968
Kostümpalast GmbH 00:39:53.22 
759
 
71
 
625
JOSEPH Musa 
1974
ElringKlinger Kunststofftechnik 00:39:54.33 
760
 
86
 
626
FUCHS Timo 
1966
ElringKlinger Kunststofftechnik 00:39:54.41 
761
 
3
 
135
DÖRR Elena 
1997
IBB 00:40:01.09 
762
 
190
 
627
MÜLLER Sven 
1995
Weller Automobile 00:40:01.17 
763
 
72
 
628
EROGLU Halil 
1973
ALBA Stuttgart 00:40:02.86 
764
 
50
 
136
HOFMANN Flora 
1991
Porsche die Logistik läuft 00:40:03.09 
765
 
12
 
137
FICHLER Christina 
1978
Porsche die Logistik läuft 00:40:03.31 
766
 
13
 
138
FEDER Jeanne 
1980
Porsche die Logistik läuft 00:40:03.83 
767
 
65
 
629
CILTIK Sevki 
1977
Fumatech 00:40:08.77 
768
 
86
 
630
UNTERBERG Michael 
1982
Weller Automobile 00:40:09.31 
769
 
87
 
631
RUDOLF Dominik 
1982
Weller Automobile 00:40:09.40 
770
 
191
 
632
WAGNER Michael 
1986
SKF Economos Deutschland GmbH 00:40:09.69 
771
 
192
 
633
VIOLA Gianluca 
1988
SKF Economos Deutschland GmbH 00:40:11.57 
772
 
25
 
139
WILDERSINN Anja 
1973
Kostümpalast GmbH 00:40:12.09 
773
 
51
 
140
MAHLER Carolin 
1992
Weller Automobile 00:40:13.73 
774
 
21
 
634
OTTENBACHER Rainer 
1958
Basler Haar-Kosmetik 00:40:16.80 
775
 
52
 
141
JÜLICH Sonja 
1987
Konzelmann GmbH 00:40:18.21 
776
 
14
 
142
CHRISTINE Lubosch 
1968
Finanzamt Bietigheim-Bissingen 00:40:19.01 
777
 
70
 
635
TETAR Eric 
1963
Magna 00:40:22.48 
778
 
19
 
143
KRAUSZ Julia 
1982
Magna Car Top Systems 00:40:22.54 
779
 
73
 
636
BUCHWALD Steffen 
1972
Porsche Engineering Services GmbH 00:40:24.26 
780
 
14
 
144
ROMANOWSKI Maria 
1979
Magna Car Top Systems 00:40:24.30 
781
 
21
 
637
FIEBIG Patrick 
1996
Alfred Heyd GmbH u. Co. KG 00:40:25.06 
782
 
193
 
638
TSAPANIDIS Vasileios 
1992
Romai 00:40:28.15 
783
 
22
 
639
FINK Simon 
1996
Autohaus Scharfenberger 00:40:31.21 
784
 
194
 
640
AKALIN Harun 
1993
Wefoma GmbH 00:40:35.64 
785
 
23
 
641
FENSSEL Luka 
1996
Wefoma GmbH 00:40:35.92 
786
 
195
 
642
GOTH Sebastian 
1993
Romai 00:40:41.32 
787
 
196
 
643
ANSPERGER Andreas 
1986
G. Elbe & Sohn GmbH & Co. KG 00:40:41.92 
788
 
197
 
644
ALTIPARMAK Feryat 
1986
G. Elbe & Sohn GmbH & Co. KG 00:40:42.21 
789
 
53
 
145
MAKRIS Catherina 
1989
Konzelmann GmbH 00:40:42.86 
790
 
198
 
645
BRENNER Andre 
1994
CTA GmbH 00:40:43.02 
791
 
26
 
146
KUNZE Monika 
1972
Volksbank Ludwigsburg 00:40:44.09 
792
 
199
 
646
KOCH Florian 
1993
G.Bee 00:40:44.15 
793
 
54
 
147
HIZARCI Gül Emine 
1991
Konzelmann GmbH 00:40:44.74 
794
 
15
 
148
BEUTLER Britta 
1980
CTA GmbH 00:40:45.27 
795
 
7
 
149
GROSSMANN Petra 
1963
Kreissparkasse Ludwigsburg 00:40:48.19 
796
 
88
 
647
MUHLE Hanno 
1982
Valeo 00:40:49.25 
797
 
15
 
150
OßWALD Simone 
1969
PPG Ingersheim fast forwards 00:40:50.47 
798
 
16
 
151
MATTES Tanja 
1968
IBB 00:40:56.16 
799
 
55
 
152
FIEDLER Jasmin 
1994
Weller Automobile 00:40:57.93 
800
 
27
 
153
SPÖRLE Sandra 
1973
HF Steuerberatung 00:40:59.77 
801
 
56
 
154
BOUFFLERS Marie-Charlotte 
1987
Valeo 00:41:01.55 
802
 
16
 
155
FRÖHLICH Karin 
1979
Bietigheimer Zeitung 00:41:01.90 
803
 
8
 
156
BAUDE Petra 
1961
Bietigheimer Zeitung 00:41:04.55 
804
 
57
 
157
FAUST Eva 
1989
enolcon 00:41:05.64 
805
 
17
 
158
BURGERSTEIN Katharina 
1977
ElringKlinger Kunststofftechnik 00:41:07.79 
806
 
200
 
648
HANUS Philipp 
1987
Autohaus Scharfenberger 00:41:08.88 
807
 
66
 
649
GOERNER Stefan 
1977
Valeo 00:41:12.63 
808
 
201
 
650
HÄUßER John-Patrik 
1994
Konzelmann GmbH 00:41:13.74 
809
 
58
 
159
WITSCHEL Julia 
1988
Gerhardt Braun 00:41:20.39 
810
 
202
 
651
KÖNIG Henning 
1989
 00:41:22.58 
811
 
59
 
160
ANUFRIYEVA Kseniya 
1988
SUCO 00:41:25.50 
812
 
4
 
161
SEITZ Denise 
1996
G. Bee GmbH 00:41:28.08 
813
 
87
 
652
FLUHRER Helmut 
1968
Porsche Engineering Services 00:41:29.85 
814
 
60
 
162
VENUGOPAL Vipin 
1988
Valeo 00:41:31.19 
815
 
88
 
653
LACI Bostjan 
1970
DLW Flooring GmbH 00:41:33.04 
816
 
203
 
654
GANDRA Venkata Reddy 
1989
Valeo 00:41:36.47 
817
 
17
 
163
MÄULE Yvonne 
1969
Volksbank Ludwigsburg 00:41:36.57 
818
 
18
 
164
BAUER Carola 
1969
Volksbank Ludwigsburg 00:41:36.60 
819
 
71
 
655
KESKINGÖZ Suat 
1964
SUCO 00:41:43.17 
820
 
22
 
656
WECHSUNG Rolf 
1956
IBB 00:41:44.29 
821
 
204
 
657
PASCHKE Patrick 
1994
Autohaus Scharfenberger 00:41:49.60 
822
 
205
 
658
UHLICH Marc 
1989
Autohaus Scharfenberger 00:41:51.07 
823
 
89
 
659
WENZEL Christian 
1985
Porsche Engineering Services 00:41:51.17 
824
 
28
 
165
DEBON Catherine 
1971
Mobile Cuisine 00:41:52.68 
825
 
5
 
166
RÖTHIG Lisa 
1996
Volksbank Ludwigsburg 00:41:54.55 
826
 
24
 
660
BOUMPAS Valentinos 
1997
G.Bee 00:41:57.73 
827
 
67
 
661
WEIDLICH Brindar 
1980
G. Elbe & Sohn GmbH & Co. KG 00:42:01.92 
828
 
19
 
167
FRÜH Marion 
1967
Bäckerei Clement 00:42:03.57 
829
 
90
 
662
SCHREIBER Patrick 
1984
KOMET GROUP GmbH 00:42:07.68 
830
 
206
 
663
LEIKOWSKI Mirco 
1988
KOMET GROUP GmbH 00:42:07.82 
831
 
207
 
664
LANG Andreas 
1994
Volksbank Ludwigsburg 00:42:10.13 
832
 
91
 
665
SEILER Christoph 
1985
Volksbank Ludwigsburg 00:42:11.68 
833
 
208
 
666
PRAHST Malte 
1995
Volksbank Ludwigsburg 00:42:12.10 
834
 
29
 
168
TERESA Malardi 
1972
Valeo 00:42:17.02 
835
 
72
 
667
ROMMEL Rainer 
1962
Valeo 00:42:18.22 
836
 
9
 
169
ANDREA Palitzsch 
1963
Valeo 00:42:18.72 
837
 
92
 
668
ERNSTBERGER Jürgen 
1981
ALBA Stuttgart 00:42:19.35 
838
 
68
 
669
AKCA Osman 
1976
Konzelmann GmbH 00:42:21.99 
839
 
93
 
670
MÖLLER Ralph 
1982
EDV-Service Schaupp GmbH 00:42:26.54 
840
 
10
 
170
FRITZ Kerstin 
1965
Prädifa in Bewegung 00:42:28.62 
841
 
69
 
671
TZIOVARAS Nikos 
1978
SUCO 00:42:32.24 
842
 
61
 
171
KÜHNLE Sandra 
1993
SUCO 00:42:32.34 
843
 
30
 
172
WALZ Ramona 
1971
SUCO 00:42:32.36 
844
 
94
 
672
FRIEDRICH Roman 
1982
KOMET GROUP GmbH 00:42:36.09 
845
 
89
 
673
KRINGLER Wolfgang 
1966
Reha-Zentrum Hess 00:42:44.33 
846
 
62
 
173
KUTH Marlene 
1991
Porsche Engineering Services 00:42:49.78 
847
 
73
 
674
EISENSCHMIDT Jens 
1965
BOSAL Roadrunners 00:42:50.18 
848
 
74
 
675
GLÄSER Stefan 
1971
Bietigheimer Zeitung 00:42:52.33 
849
 
209
 
676
D`AMARIO Alfredo 
1991
Autohaus Scharfenberger 00:42:52.88 
850
 
70
 
677
GENTHNER Marcus 
1979
Autohaus Scharfenberger 00:42:54.20 
851
 
210
 
678
SUDHAKAR Dheeraj 
1988
Valeo 00:42:54.32 
852
 
74
 
679
LOCHBIHLER Christoph 
1964
Team DMG MORI 00:42:55.32 
853
 
71
 
680
ERDMANN Dieter 
1979
Midiplan GmbH & Co. KG 00:42:57.60 
854
 
4
 
174
ANIKA Schwarz 
1998
SIOUX 00:43:04.07 
855
 
72
 
681
CLEMENT Frank 
1976
Bäckerei Clement 00:43:08.24 
856
 
23
 
682
MICOL Friedhelm 
1960
KOMET GROUP GmbH 00:43:10.32 
857
 
211
 
683
ANTELMANN Jim 
1993
PPG Ingersheim fast forwards 00:43:12.18 
858
 
63
 
175
ELIAS Valentina 
1993
Valeo 00:43:15.42 
859
 
75
 
684
HOPPE Christian 
1963
BOSAL Roadrunners 00:43:16.23 
860
 
212
 
685
SOUVLERIS Joannis 
1992
Wefoma GmbH 00:43:18.69 
861
 
20
 
176
WENDT Susanne 
1966
SUCO 00:43:23.24 
862
 
5
 
177
KARAMANLIS Lea 
1998
Volksbank Ludwigsburg 00:43:23.49